CLASSIFICA

ULTRAMARATONA DEL GARGANO

10 GIUGNO 2017

CAGNANO VARANO

DIVISIONI:
10KM     MARATONA     MEZZA     ULTRA     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    FIDAL    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati ULTRA: 78  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 |
Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Media Tempo BOA
11SM40194FIADONE ANTONIO MARIOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 03.37.24 4,21 Min/Km 02.01.36
22SM174CIATTAGLIA DIEGOBERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 04.00.13 4,48 Min/Km 02.03.07
33SM50183FATONE GIUSEPPEASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 04.01.25 4,50 Min/Km 02.12.04
44SM50250DI NICCOLO GIUSEPPEA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.11.28 5,02 Min/Km 02.17.35
55SM35122VALENZANO DOMENICOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 04.12.49 5,03 Min/Km 02.19.32
66SM4024ZINGARO LORENZOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 04.12.49 5,03 Min/Km 02.20.13
77SM35291CONTE ANDREAATLETICA SURBO 04.19.13 5,11 Min/Km 02.17.06
88SM50398CASTRIOTTA FILIPPOBARLETTA SPORTIVA 04.24.33 5,17 Min/Km 02.21.59
99SM45149FORTUNATO FRANCESCOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.26.12 5,19 Min/Km 02.20.13
1010SM275SCIORTINO VITTORIOTRIESTE ATLETICA 04.27.17 5,21 Min/Km 02.20.40
1111SM50462BARBINI ENRICOAPD OLIM PALUS LATINA 04.27.36 5,21 Min/Km 02.26.35
1212SM50577IANNETTI ANTONIOASD RUNNERS PESCARA 04.30.11 5,24 Min/Km 02.33.07
131SF40197MELLA ELEONORAPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 04.30.33 5,25 Min/Km 02.31.12
1413SM40314MAZZETTI LUIGIA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 04.32.18 5,27 Min/Km 02.17.14
1514SM45273BOZZA FILIPPOTEAM SPORT MATERA 04.33.28 5,28 Min/Km 02.23.15
1615SM601111TORELLI GIOVANNI BATTISTAPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 04.34.17 5,29 Min/Km 02.33.32
1716SM551106TAZZA GIORGIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 04.34.52 5,30 Min/Km 02.27.47
182SF45151SANTUCCI LUANAAPD OLIM PALUS LATINA 04.34.56 5,30 Min/Km 02.36.32
1917SM506285DEBENEDICTIS MICHELEATLETICA ADELFIA 04.40.12 5,36 Min/Km 02.39.10
2018SM327SASSO ROBERTOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 04.41.33 5,38 Min/Km 02.39.27
213SF35164DELFINE ERICA TERESAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 04.45.29 5,43 Min/Km 02.45.01
2219SM40428FERRERI RENZORUNCARD 04.47.58 5,46 Min/Km 02.37.39
2320SM507259POLIGNONE LAZZARO SANTEGS ATL. STRACAGNANO 04.51.01 5,49 Min/Km 02.14.58
2421SM45395GRUNEWALDER JAN PETERPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 04.51.53 5,50 Min/Km 02.35.37
2522SM55257GENCO GIANBATTISTAPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 04.54.21 5,53 Min/Km 02.52.34
2623SM50811MARTINO DOMENICOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 04.54.28 5,53 Min/Km 02.51.24
2724SM40534CAPEZZERA GIROLAMOATLETICA ADELFIA 04.55.27 5,55 Min/Km 02.39.32
2825SM50968DI CERBO CARLOA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA 04.55.50 5,55 Min/Km 02.36.25
2926SM55396DELLA PACE DARIOPODISTICA COPERTINO 04.57.09 5,57 Min/Km 02.51.39
3027SM40682CONVERSANO RICCARDOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 04.59.44 5,59 Min/Km 02.36.26
3128SM60229SURCI DANIELERUNCARD 05.01.04 6,01 Min/Km 02.49.11
3229SM40736MASTROGIACOMO FRANCESCOASD SMART FIT GRAVINA 05.01.18 6,02 Min/Km 02.59.42
3330SM55490BRESCIA NATALEA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 05.01.39 6,02 Min/Km 02.44.02
3431SM55555FRATTAROLO GENNAROGS ATL. STRACAGNANO 05.01.55 6,02 Min/Km 02.41.28
3532SM40884CURSIO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 05.02.24 6,03 Min/Km 02.42.30
3633SM65140VARRECCHIA FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 05.03.15 6,04 Min/Km 02.47.31
3734SM55687CANNITO FRANCESCOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 05.07.57 6,10 Min/Km 02.40.14
3835SM501012QUADRANI ARMANDOPODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 05.07.57 6,10 Min/Km 02.39.57
3936SM501119NICASSIO ANTONIOATLETICA ADELFIA 05.09.57 6,12 Min/Km 02.36.21
4037SM55742SCHIAZZA FRANCOM.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 05.21.47 6,26 Min/Km 02.57.53
4138SM35352DI PIERRO FRANCESCOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 05.22.33 6,27 Min/Km 03.01.55
4239SM45463NAPOLETANO GENNAROASD CORRICASTROVILLARI 05.22.33 6,27 Min/Km 03.01.56
4340SM455101PALELLA COSMOATLETICA ADELFIA 05.26.47 6,32 Min/Km 03.00.41
444SF3526FEDERICI FRANCESCAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 05.27.50 6,33 Min/Km 02.55.43
4541SM409100GALA GIANLUCAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 05.30.54 6,37 Min/Km 02.54.35
4642SM45689WALTER COSTAM.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 05.31.08 6,37 Min/Km 02.56.52
4743SM55824DI GREGORIO GIUSEPPEAMATORI LIMOSANO 05.31.32 6,38 Min/Km 02.56.52
4844SM501221MORELLI MASSIMILIANORUNCARD 05.32.40 6,39 Min/Km 03.00.21
4945SM45753SPERADIO SAVERIOA.S. PEGASO 05.36.20 6,44 Min/Km 02.57.30
5046SM60344GIULIANI MICHELERUNCARD 05.39.47 6,48 Min/Km 02.51.16
515SF35380PETRILLI CRISTINAASD RUNNERS PESCARA 05.43.16 6,52 Min/Km 03.02.26
5247SM501378D'ONOFRIO DOMENICOASD RUNNERS PESCARA 05.43.17 6,52 Min/Km 03.02.27
5348SM55979MAZZOCCHETTI AMEDEOASD RUNNERS PESCARA 05.46.24 6,56 Min/Km 03.06.50
5449SM65239PRENCIPE FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 05.49.18 6,59 Min/Km 03.04.17
5550SM60426PANEBIANCO NICOLAA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 05.49.36 6,59 Min/Km 02.52.35
5651SM45892BELNOME MICHELESEI SPORT 05.50.31 7,01 Min/Km 03.05.43
576SF45260FEZZOLI ANTONIETTARUNCARD 05.55.31 7,07 Min/Km 03.11.25
587SF45331D'APOLITO MICHELINAA.S. PEGASO 05.57.31 7,09 Min/Km 03.10.25
5952SM35430CURATOLO ANTONIOA.S. PEGASO 06.02.31 7,15 Min/Km 03.10.25
6053SM45932DI MAGGIO MATTEOA.S. PEGASO 06.02.33 7,15 Min/Km 03.10.25
6154SM65372TALONE SETTIMIOBERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 06.05.30 7,19 Min/Km 03.08.10
628SF35481SAMMARONE TERESAASD RUNNERS PESCARA 06.05.30 7,19 Min/Km 03.08.50
639SF55186PATRUNO NUNZIABARLETTA SPORTIVA 06.08.40 7,22 Min/Km 03.06.43
6455SM65485DI GIULIO COSIMOBARLETTA SPORTIVA 06.08.41 7,22 Min/Km 03.06.43
6556SM60554SABINO VITOC.A.S.C. 06.10.31 7,25 Min/Km 03.07.10
6610SF50193MANTICO MADDALENAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 06.13.00 7,28 Min/Km 03.07.50
6757SM60618IACOVELLI PASQUALEA.S. PEGASO 06.16.51 7,32 Min/Km 03.10.25
6811SF502105SANSONE PATRIZIAATLETICA ADELFIA 06.25.56 7,43 Min/Km 03.12.30
6958SM5510148PASQUALE GUERINOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 06.25.58 7,43 Min/Km 03.15.25
7059SM65558RECCHIA ANGELOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA 06.38.03 7,58 Min/Km 03.17.25
7160SM6071000ANCORA VITO PIEROCUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 06.47.46 8,09 Min/Km 03.20.25
7261SM608104QUARTO MICHELEG.S. BANCARI ROMANI 06.52.48 8,15 Min/Km 03.20.25
7362SM656137DELL'AIA SALVATOREPODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D. 06.56.25 8,20 Min/Km 03.35.42
7463SM501433FALEO MASSIMOBARLETTA SPORTIVA 06.56.25 8,20 Min/Km 03.35.42
7564SM551176FACCHINI CLAUDIOG.P. I CAGNON 07.30.25 9,00 Min/Km 03.24.25
7612SF60199RASICCI ADELEATL. BONDENO 07.30.25 9,01 Min/Km 03.32.25
7765SM551238GALLO ALDOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO 07.34.25 9,05 Min/Km 03.45.42
7866SM5513103DI GREGORIO ENRICONUOVA PODISTICA LATINA 07.34.25 9,05 Min/Km 03.45.42
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 |