CLASSIFICA

GRANFONDO CASTELLI E TORRI

DIVISIONI:
GF     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   CT   |   ELMT   |   JMT   |   M1   |   M2   |   M3   |   M4   |   M5   |   M6   |   M7   |   M8   |   W1   |   W2  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati GF: 433  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento
Azioni - Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA
1 77M3113NAVEDORO GIUSEPPEASD PEDALE ELETTRICO02.50.53+00:31 38,27 Km/h
2 1212M32126GALEONE ANTONIOBIKEMANIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA02.51.05+00:43 38,23 Km/h
3 2424M3390NETTIS FRANCESCOASD LABICICLETTASTOREIT02.51.45+01:23 38,08 Km/h
4 2626M34134PINTO MICHELEBIKEMANIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA02.52.13+01:51 37,97 Km/h
5 3030M35538DE CAROLIS GABRIELECICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM02.52.19+01:57 37,95 Km/h
6 3131M36654PIETRANGELO VINCENZONEW BIKE ANDRIA02.52.21+01:59 37,95 Km/h
7 3434M37141ROLLI STEFANOCICLISTICA VERNOLESE02.52.31+02:09 37,91 Km/h
8 3636M38139CARDONE FRANCESCOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM02.52.32+02:10 37,91 Km/h
9 3838M39513CALO GIUSEPPEASD TEAM O'METETORE02.52.37+02:15 37,89 Km/h
10 3939M31044SPORTELLI DOMENICOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO02.52.46+02:24 37,85 Km/h
11 4747M311706PERRONE GIUSEPPE-02.55.09+04:47 37,34 Km/h
12 5555M312446CURCI DOMENICOASD AL? GIOIA DEL COLLE02.55.34+05:12 37,25 Km/h
13 5656M313468RUBINO LEONARDOASD CICOGNA LANOTTE BIKE CERIGNOLA02.55.37+05:15 37,24 Km/h
14 6161M31446VIGLIONE PAOLOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO02.58.20+07:58 36,67 Km/h
15 7070M315358VALENTE SALVATOREA.S.D. CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO03.00.27+10:05 36,24 Km/h
16 7777M31612MASIELLO FABIOASD PEDALE ELETTRICO03.00.36+10:14 36,21 Km/h
17 8181M317553CRETI' LUCACICLISTICA VERNOLESE03.00.38+10:16 36,20 Km/h
18 8888M318146FERRULLI VINCENZOGS I LOVE BIKE ALTAMURA03.00.44+10:22 36,18 Km/h
19 9292M319481MAGGIORE LEONARDOASD ITALIAN ARMY CYCLING TEAM03.00.48+10:26 36,17 Km/h
20 9393M320568GIANCANE ROBERTOG.S. PICONESE MELENDUGNO03.00.49+10:27 36,17 Km/h
21 100100M321526LIUZZI CIROBIKEMANIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA03.00.59+10:37 36,13 Km/h
22 104104M322302CARLONE MICHELEF.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI BIKE 200003.01.18+10:56 36,07 Km/h
23 105105M323524CHIARELLI MARTINOBIKEMANIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA03.03.05+12:43 35,72 Km/h
24 106106M324658SCHIAVONE GIUSEPPEPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO A.S.D.03.04.09+13:47 35,51 Km/h
25 107107M325668MIRAGLIA ANTONIOSPES ALBEROBELLO03.04.10+13:48 35,51 Km/h
26 108108M326508DE IACO SALVATOREASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE03.04.10+13:48 35,51 Km/h
27 111111M327712BELSITO MASSIMILIANOASD CICOGNA LANOTTE BIKE CERIGNOLA03.04.14+13:52 35,50 Km/h
28 112112M328703ODORINO MARCO-03.04.17+13:55 35,49 Km/h
29 114114M32960FAVIA GIUSEPPEASD VELO SPORT MODUGNO MAGALETTI RACING BIKE03.04.18+13:56 35,48 Km/h
30 118118M330160INCALZA ORONZOTEAM AMICI DI SIMONE03.04.22+14:00 35,47 Km/h
31 126126M331527PORTULANO GIUSEPPEBIKEMANIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA03.04.26+14:04 35,46 Km/h
32 138138M332674CIGNARELLI SAVINOSQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA03.04.33+14:11 35,44 Km/h
33 144144M333664DE CARLO GIUSEPPESPES ALBEROBELLO03.04.44+14:22 35,40 Km/h
34 149148M33416PETRUZZI ANGELOASD PEDALE ELETTRICO03.05.04+14:42 35,34 Km/h
35 150149M335319BOLOGNINO AGOSTINOA.S.D. AVIS BIKE CONVERSANO03.05.10+14:48 35,32 Km/h
36 154153M33645VALLETTI LUCAASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.05.46+15:24 35,20 Km/h
37 155154M337710PRUDENTINO PIERO-03.05.48+15:26 35,20 Km/h
38 156155M338348MARZANO RAFFAELEA.S.D. ADRIANO DE ZAN CASARANO03.05.49+15:27 35,19 Km/h
39 161160M33979MOLFETTA NICOLAASD CICLO SPORT MODUGNO03.05.55+15:33 35,18 Km/h
40 174173M340469AMODEO ANTONIOASD CITREA CYCLING TEAM03.06.09+15:47 35,13 Km/h
41 177176M341161LIPPI CRISTIANTEAM AMICI DI SIMONE03.06.10+15:48 35,13 Km/h
42 183182M34263RELLA PIETROASD VELO SPORT MODUGNO MAGALETTI RACING BIKE03.06.12+15:50 35,12 Km/h
43 185184M343663DE BIASE GIUSEPPESPES ALBEROBELLO03.06.13+15:51 35,12 Km/h
44 187185M344657RUBINO TOMMASOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO A.S.D.03.06.13+15:51 35,12 Km/h
45 190188M345480TALAA KHALIDASD GRUPPO CICL. RUOTA D'ORO03.06.16+15:54 35,11 Km/h
46 195193M346689MATERA CLAUDIOTEAM EUROBIKE03.06.18+15:56 35,10 Km/h
47 200198M347457SOLETI NICOLAASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO03.06.19+15:57 35,10 Km/h
48 206204M348382CURIONE MILANO FRANCESCOA.S.D. MATERA CYCLING03.06.24+16:02 35,09 Km/h
49 210208M349435SIMONE SALVATOREACLI SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO ASD03.06.30+16:08 35,06 Km/h
50 212210M350441GERARDI ANDREAASD ACTION BIKE VALLE DELLA CUPA03.07.01+16:39 34,97 Km/h
51 221219M351541MICCOLI ANTONIOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM03.11.09+20:47 34,21 Km/h
52 223221M352444PARISI PASQUALEASD ACTION BIKE VALLE DELLA CUPA03.11.12+20:50 34,20 Km/h
53 225223M353474CHIEFA COSIMOASD G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA03.11.18+20:56 34,19 Km/h
54 229227M354337RAMUNNI LUIGIA.S.D. 2 RUOTE MOLA DI BARI03.11.31+21:09 34,15 Km/h
55 242240M35558MELE DOMENICOASD TEAM ROAD BIKE03.11.53+21:31 34,08 Km/h
56 248246M356505MIGGIANO FABIOASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA03.12.34+22:12 33,96 Km/h
57 253251M357667MATARRESE DOMENICOSPES ALBEROBELLO03.18.24+28:02 32,96 Km/h
58 264262M35891GRANDOLFO LORENZOASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO03.19.04+28:42 32,85 Km/h
59 273271M35976GATTULLI GINOASD CICLO SPORT MODUGNO03.21.20+30:58 32,48 Km/h
60 279276M360543PALUMBO GIOVANNICICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM03.21.33+31:11 32,45 Km/h
61 284281M361325BUONO GIANLUCA COSIMOA.S.D. 2 RUOTE MOLA DI BARI03.21.38+31:16 32,43 Km/h
62 290286M362131MITA ANTONIOBIKEMANIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA03.22.10+31:48 32,35 Km/h
63 293289M363552MANTRONE VITOCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM03.23.14+32:52 32,18 Km/h
64 296292M36493LATESORIERE FRANCESCOASD SPES03.24.09+33:47 32,03 Km/h
65 297293M365354SCHETTINI ANTONIO VALENTINOA.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.24.45+34:23 31,94 Km/h
66 299295M366484CRETI' ARCANGELOA.S.D. CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO03.24.54+34:32 31,92 Km/h
67 302298M367326CAPOTORTO VITANTONIOA.S.D. 2 RUOTE MOLA DI BARI03.25.10+34:48 31,87 Km/h
68 305301M368476MANSUETO VINCENZOASD G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA03.25.14+34:52 31,86 Km/h
69 308304M369486D'AMICO LUCAASD MASTROLEAUTO EUROBICI TRICASE03.25.17+34:55 31,86 Km/h
70 309305M370316ZAPPIA BALDASSARRE-03.25.21+34:59 31,85 Km/h
71 316312M371314MICCOLI MASSIMO-03.25.29+35:07 31,83 Km/h
72 319314M372307MAFFEI BENEDETTOF.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI BIKE 200003.25.56+35:34 31,76 Km/h
73 331326M373510CALO GIANCARLOASD TEAM FUORI SOGLIA03.29.03+38:41 31,28 Km/h
74 332327M374512PERO' DANIELEASD TEAM FUORI SOGLIA03.29.03+38:41 31,28 Km/h
75 352346M375329DISCIPIO ANTONIOA.S.D. 2 RUOTE MOLA DI BARI03.33.07+42:45 30,69 Km/h
76 362355M376492SALVATORE ALESSANDROASD MONDOSPORT MELENDUGNO03.37.40+47:18 30,04 Km/h
77 364357M37786SALAMIDA ANTONIOASD MASTROLEOAUTO EUROBICI TRICASE03.38.04+47:42 29,99 Km/h
78 366359M378362DRAGONE ENRICOA.S.D. G.S.CICLISTICO CERAMICHE & MASSERIE03.38.15+47:53 29,96 Km/h
79 368361M379575CONTE GIUSEPPEG.S.C. CERAMICHE & MASSERIE03.38.15+47:53 29,96 Km/h
80 372365M380669PALASCIANO ANTONIOSPES ALBEROBELLO03.38.34+48:12 29,92 Km/h
81 378371M381331INGRAVALLO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. 2 RUOTE MOLA DI BARI03.43.49+53:27 29,22 Km/h
82 380373M382308APRILE ANTONIOTEAM FUORISOGLIA03.43.59+53:37 29,20 Km/h
83 388380M383332LACALANDRA ANTONIOA.S.D. 2 RUOTE MOLA DI BARI03.44.21+53:59 29,15 Km/h
84 393385M384458GENNARO ANDREAASD CICLISTI CAMPI03.51.08+01:00:46 28,29 Km/h
85 398389M385490MONTINARO MARCOASD MONDOSPORT MELENDUGNO03.52.57+01:02:35 28,07 Km/h
86 399390M38680PAVIA TOMMASOASD CICLO SPORT MODUGNO03.54.31+01:04:09 27,89 Km/h
87 401392M387520GATTI FILIPPOASS. SPORT. DILETTANTISTICA POL.VA VELO CLUB ADELFIA03.56.05+01:05:43 27,70 Km/h
88 407398M388495MARINO SEBASTIANOASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO03.59.04+01:08:42 27,35 Km/h
89 412403M38931CASTELLANA GREGORIOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO04.04.44+01:14:22 26,72 Km/h
90 415405M39074DELL'AQUILA NICOLOASD CICLO SPORT MODUGNO04.07.07+01:16:45 26,46 Km/h
91 419409M391374PETRUZZELLI ANTONIOA.S.D. IL VELOCIPEDE BARI04.09.34+01:19:12 26,20 Km/h
92 425414M39278MAGLIETTI GIOVANNIASD CICLO SPORT MODUGNO04.23.22+01:33:00 24,83 Km/h
93 432421M393343SUSCA DOMENICOA.S.D. 2 RUOTE MOLA DI BARI04.35.51+01:45:29 23,71 Km/h
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100