CLASSIFICA

ROKKETTA LEGEND

CICLOCROSS

GUALDO TADINO (PG) 27/10/2018

DIVISIONI:
PARTENZA1     PARTENZA2     PARTENZA3     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    M     F    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   JU   |   MASTER 4   |   MASTER 5   |   MASTER 6   |   MASTER 7  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati PARTENZA1: 31  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento
Azioni - Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo TotGiri Distanza GIRO1 GIRO2 GIRO3 GIRO4 GIRO5
1 11JU177CECCHI FILIPPOCICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D.00:31:38 5 12500 00:06:09 00:06:21 00:06:22 00:06:18 00:06:28
2 22JU276FERRUZZI GIANLUCAZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA00:31:39 5 12500 00:06:10 00:06:21 00:06:26 00:06:15 00:06:27
3 33MASTER 5191GORIETTI MARCOU.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.00:31:41 5 12500 00:06:21 00:06:22 00:06:19 00:06:19 00:06:20
4 44MASTER 4186INNOCENZI PAOLOU.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.00:31:57 5 12500 00:06:18 00:06:18 00:06:26 00:06:29 00:06:26
5 55MASTER 4290MINIATI LEONARDOZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA00:32:43 5 12500 00:06:20 00:06:20 00:06:19 00:06:21 00:07:23
6 66JU378CITI MATTIATEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO00:33:05 5 12500 00:06:22 00:06:39 00:06:35 00:06:41 00:06:48
7 77MASTER 61112SEBASTIANI PAOLOASD UMBERTIDE CICLYNG00:33:14 5 12500 00:06:30 00:06:47 00:06:34 00:06:37 00:06:46
8 88MASTER 62105RIDOLFI MORENOBICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.00:33:39 5 12500 00:06:55 00:06:38 00:06:42 00:06:41 00:06:43
9 99MASTER 43111ROVIGNONI MARCOSICLYNG FOR ALL MASTER00:33:44 5 12500 00:06:36 00:06:40 00:06:39 00:07:03 00:06:46
10 1010MASTER 5293TOMASSINI GIANLUCAU.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.00:34:00 5 12500 00:13:25 00:06:46 00:06:48 00:06:44 00:07:09
11 1111JU480PACIFICI ALESSIOZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA00:34:11 5 12500 00:06:25 00:07:06 00:06:48 00:07:05 00:06:47
12 1212MASTER 4487COZZARI GERMANOU.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.00:34:18 5 12500 00:06:50 00:06:49 00:06:51 00:06:54 00:06:54
13 1313MASTER 5392FERRUZZI FABRIZIOZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA00:34:27 5 12500 00:06:59 00:06:50 00:06:59 00:06:44 00:06:55
14 1414MASTER 54116COLARIETI DANILOTRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM00:34:46 5 12500 00:06:56 00:06:54 00:06:55 00:06:56 00:07:05
15 1515MASTER 5598PASQUETTI VANNIASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 200300:34:57 5 12500 00:07:06 00:06:58 00:07:01 00:07:02 00:06:50
16 1616MASTER 4589MARSIGLIETTI MICHELEASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 200300:35:11 5 12500 00:06:51 00:06:58 00:07:10 00:07:04 00:07:08
17 1717MASTER 71108BURZI MASSIMOA.S.D. CICLI TADDEI00:35:17 5 12500 00:07:00 00:06:59 00:07:00 00:07:03 00:07:15
18 1818MASTER 46161IACOBINI MAUROMTB SANTA MARINELLA00:35:22 5 12500 00:07:18 00:07:01 00:07:02 00:07:06 00:06:55
19 1919MASTER 47162IACOBINI GIANFRANCOMTB SANTA MARINELLA00:35:22 5 12500 00:07:17 00:07:02 00:07:04 00:07:05 00:06:54
20 2020MASTER 5697GRAZIUSO RAFFAELERACING BIKES SC PARLESCA00:35:25 5 12500 00:07:00 00:07:00 00:07:15 00:07:10 00:06:50
21 2121MASTER 5799LIBRIANI IVANOTEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA00:36:12 5 12500 00:06:56 00:07:11 00:07:13 00:07:21 00:07:31
22 2222MASTER 48113VAGNARELLI STEFANOASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA00:36:33 5 12500 00:07:19 00:07:04 00:07:13 00:07:29 00:07:28
23 2323MASTER 58114GUASTELLA PAOLOZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA00:36:42 5 12500 00:07:21 00:07:20 00:07:19 00:07:19 00:07:23
24 2424MASTER 63102CAVALIERI FABRIZIOASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA00:36:48 5 12500 00:07:17 00:07:29 00:07:21 00:07:26 00:07:15
25 2525MASTER 72107VALENTINI MARCOG.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.00:36:52 5 12500 00:07:31 00:07:33 00:07:20 00:07:16 00:07:12
26 2726MASTER 73109CHIERUZZI SANDROG.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.00:38:27 5 12500 00:07:10 00:07:20 00:07:22 00:07:35 00:08:00
27 2827MASTER 64103GIANNINI GIANPAOLOAVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN00:39:52 5 12500 00:07:46 00:07:38 00:07:56 00:08:00 00:08:32
28 3028MASTER 74115VIGNA MAUROINDIVIDUALE00:31:56 4 10000 00:07:48 00:07:40 00:08:11 00:08:17 -
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100