CLASSIFICA

SALERNO HALF MARATHON

DIVISIONI:
10KM     HALFMARATHON     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   JU   |   PR   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10KM: 176  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 |
Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco Media
11SM401797FREDA CESAREA.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO00.41.01 00.41.01
22PR1984LISTO VALENTINOINDIVIDUALE00.42.04+01:03 00.42.04
33PR2986MAGLIANO EMANUELEINDIVIDUALE00.42.45+01:44 00.42.45
44SM501997DE CARO ANTONIOINDIVIDUALE00.45.23+04:22 00.45.23
55SM351849FRASSO ALDOINDIVIDUALE00.45.34+04:33 00.45.34
66SM451922TORIELLO EMILIOINDIVIDUALE00.45.35+04:34 00.45.35
77SM352901PICCOLO LORENZOINDIVIDUALE00.46.06+05:05 00.46.06
88SM1937BUONAURO NICOLAA.S.D. LIB. ATL. 88 ACERRA00.46.15+05:14 00.46.15
99SM353764TIBALDI EUGENIOINDIVIDUALE00.46.34+05:33 00.46.34
1010SM452803APICELLA ENRICOINDIVIDUALE00.47.16+06:15 00.47.16
1111SM402949TANCREDI DARIOCSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M00.47.27+06:26 00.47.27
1212SM551802AGRESTI GIANICOLAINDIVIDUALE00.47.50+06:49 00.47.50
1313SM354943VERDE GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ATL. MARANO00.47.58+06:57 00.47.58
1414SM502766VISCARDI GIUSEPPEINDIVIDUALE00.48.07+07:06 00.48.07
1515SM2841ELIA MARIOINDIVIDUALE00.48.19+07:18 00.48.19
1616SM403966TRABUCCO ENRICOATL. ARECHI SALERNO00.48.19+07:18 00.48.19
1717SM3969FAMULARO FRANZASD PODISTICA SELE00.48.34+07:33 00.48.34
1818SM355917SILVERIO ETTOREINDIVIDUALE00.49.11+08:10 00.49.11
1919SM4955BERARDI MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO00.49.19+08:18 00.49.19
2020JU1956GATTO GUIDOA.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO00.49.19+08:18 00.49.19
2121SM404813CAPARELLA SAVERIOINDIVIDUALE00.49.24+08:23 00.49.24
2222SM356929LA CERRA ROBERTOCSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M00.49.40+08:39 00.49.40
2323SM5868LOMOLINO IVANINDIVIDUALE00.49.58+08:57 00.49.58
2424SM357822CIRILLO DAVIDEINDIVIDUALE00.50.02+09:01 00.50.02
2525SM358861IOVENE ENRICOINDIVIDUALE00.50.04+09:03 00.50.04
2626SM6877MAZZARELLA MAURIZIOINDIVIDUALE00.50.08+09:07 00.50.08
2727SM7873MARINO CARMINEINDIVIDUALE00.50.10+09:09 00.50.10
2828SM359879MELE SALVATOREINDIVIDUALE00.50.30+09:29 00.50.30
2929SM503933BARBONE CARMINEA.S.D. SPORTING CALORE00.50.38+09:37 00.50.38
3030SM453854GENOVESE GERARDOINDIVIDUALE00.50.49+09:48 00.50.49
3131SM651946TESONE ANTONIOA.S.D. ATLETICA GIUGLIANO00.50.58+09:57 00.50.58
3232SM3510923TOSCANO JOSEINDIVIDUALE00.51.05+10:04 00.51.05
3333SM601851GALLUCCI FRANCESCOINDIVIDUALE00.51.06+10:05 00.51.06
3434SM3511807BARONE MASSIMOINDIVIDUALE00.51.06+10:05 00.51.06
3535SM454907ROMANO SALVATOREINDIVIDUALE00.51.20+10:19 00.51.20
3636SM8930MANCUSI LUCACSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M00.51.57+10:56 00.51.57
3737SM455765GIOIA GIUSEPPEINDIVIDUALE00.52.03+11:02 00.52.03
381SF401769GUARINO DONATELLAINDIVIDUALE00.52.11+11:10 00.52.11
3938SM9778DUILIO IVANINDIVIDUALE00.52.12+11:11 00.52.12
4039SM456995MEMOLI RAFFAELEINDIVIDUALE00.52.22+11:21 00.52.22
4140SM457885NADDEO MAURIZIOINDIVIDUALE00.52.32+11:31 00.52.32
422SF451942PUZONE STELLAA.S.D. LIB. ATL. 88 ACERRA00.52.33+11:32 00.52.33
433SF1832DASTOLI VICTORIA ANNAINDIVIDUALE00.52.49+11:48 00.52.49
4441SM405972TEDESCO RAIMONDOASD PODISTICA SELE00.52.54+11:53 00.52.54
4542SM504999IMPARATO RENATOINDIVIDUALE00.53.19+12:18 00.53.19
464SF2883MONTERA MARIA ELENAINDIVIDUALE00.53.22+12:21 00.53.22
4743SM10856GRANOZIO ANTONIOINDIVIDUALE00.53.25+12:24 00.53.25
4844SM3512973TROTTA CRISTIANASD PODISTICA SELE00.53.32+12:31 00.53.32
4945SM458892PAOLILLO GERARDOINDIVIDUALE00.53.44+12:43 00.53.44
5046SM459836DI CHIARA DOMENICOINDIVIDUALE00.53.52+12:51 00.53.52
5147SM11853GAUZERE BENOITINDIVIDUALE00.54.49+13:48 00.54.49
5248SM406767ZAMBRANO EUGENIOINDIVIDUALE00.55.02+14:01 00.55.02
5349SM602827CUCINIELLO ANTONIOINDIVIDUALE00.55.05+14:04 00.55.05
5450SM4510985MAGLIANO ANDREAINDIVIDUALE00.55.09+14:08 00.55.09
5551SM407897PENNINO RAFFAELEINDIVIDUALE00.55.10+14:09 00.55.10
5652SM4511492POLICHETTI LUIGICSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M00.55.14+14:13 00.55.14
575SF452952VITOLO NICOLINACSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M00.55.14+14:13 00.55.14
5853SM12872CAVALIERE ALESSIOINDIVIDUALE00.55.17+14:16 00.55.17
5954SM408994DI SANTO MINOINDIVIDUALE00.55.18+14:17 00.55.18
6055SM552963PISAPIA FELICEA.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB00.55.28+14:27 00.55.28
6156SM13768CARLETTI VINCENZOINDIVIDUALE00.55.31+14:30 00.55.31
6257SM3513939PAGLIARA FABIOA.S.D. LIB. ATL. 88 ACERRA00.55.46+14:45 00.55.46
6358SM14839DIEGO D'AQUAROINDIVIDUALE00.55.46+14:45 00.55.46
6459SM4512888OPROMOLLA ANTONIO ROSARIOINDIVIDUALE00.55.57+14:56 00.55.57
6560SM505912SENATORE FRANCOINDIVIDUALE00.55.57+14:56 00.55.57
6661SM3514838DI MARINO FILIPPOINDIVIDUALE00.56.10+15:09 00.56.10
6762SM701814CAPO ANGELOINDIVIDUALE00.56.10+15:09 00.56.10
6863SM15805AUTUORI FILIPPO THOMAINDIVIDUALE00.56.13+15:12 00.56.13
6964SM4513962PASTORE ALESSANDROA.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB00.56.29+15:28 00.56.29
7065SM409993ESPOSITO ROSARIOINDIVIDUALE00.56.32+15:31 00.56.32
7166SM506961CANGIANO ENRICOA.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB00.56.43+15:42 00.56.43
726SF501833DE MARTINO ADELEINDIVIDUALE00.56.50+15:49 00.56.50
7367SM16896PELUSO GIUSEPPEINDIVIDUALE00.57.00+15:59 00.57.00
7468SM4514777POSTIGLIONE GIANLUCAINDIVIDUALE00.57.10+16:09 00.57.10
7569SM507908RUSSO ANGELOINDIVIDUALE00.57.19+16:18 00.57.19
767SF453881MINERVINI ANGELAINDIVIDUALE00.57.25+16:24 00.57.25
778SF3858GUERRA FRANCESCAINDIVIDUALE00.57.26+16:25 00.57.26
7870SM4515857GUADAGNO DARIOINDIVIDUALE00.57.31+16:30 00.57.31
7971SM508905PUGLIESE DOMENICOINDIVIDUALE00.57.31+16:30 00.57.31
8072SM509821CINOLO SABATOINDIVIDUALE00.57.31+16:30 00.57.31
8173SM3515967CORALLUZZO GIANLUCAASD PODISTICA SELE00.57.43+16:42 00.57.43
8274SM4516958ADELIZZI ROBERTOA.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB00.57.49+16:48 00.57.49
8375SM553909SANGES ANTONIOINDIVIDUALE00.57.52+16:51 00.57.52
8476SM4010816CARTOLANO FRANCESCOINDIVIDUALE00.57.58+16:57 00.57.58
8577SM603760DE LUCA GIOVANNIPODISMO BENEVENTO00.57.59+16:58 00.57.59
8678SM5010965COSCIONI ENRICOATL. ARECHI SALERNO00.58.13+17:12 00.58.13
8779SM17898PETRONE GIANLUCAINDIVIDUALE00.58.14+17:13 00.58.14
8880SM4517928GIGANTINO MARIOCSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M00.58.14+17:13 00.58.14
899SF4904PORCIELLO GIOVANNAINDIVIDUALE00.58.24+17:23 00.58.24
9081SM3516959ANDRIA ANTONIOA.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB00.58.37+17:36 00.58.37
9182SM604762BRANDO GAETANOAGROPOLI RUNNING00.58.54+17:53 00.58.54
9283SM5011926VIGORITO PAOLOINDIVIDUALE00.58.58+17:57 00.58.58
9384SM4011761BIANCO PASQUALEPODISMO BENEVENTO00.59.03+18:02 00.59.03
9485SM4012842FALCO GIOVANNIINDIVIDUALE00.59.04+18:03 00.59.04
9586SM18865LASALA PASQUALEINDIVIDUALE00.59.04+18:03 00.59.04
9687SM19837DI COSTANZO GIOVANNIINDIVIDUALE00.59.20+18:19 00.59.20
9788SM3517920TEDESCO GUGLIELMOINDIVIDUALE00.59.31+18:30 00.59.31
9889SM20811CAFARO MIRKOINDIVIDUALE00.59.39+18:38 00.59.39
9990SM4518843FATO ENZOINDIVIDUALE00.59.39+18:38 00.59.39
10091SM4519831D'ARGENIO CARMINEINDIVIDUALE00.59.45+18:44 00.59.45
10192SM3518916SIBILIA ROBERTOINDIVIDUALE00.59.53+18:52 00.59.53
10293SM21763ROSSOMANDO GIUSEPPEINDIVIDUALE00.59.53+18:52 00.59.53
10310SF5863KHOURI DANIELAINDIVIDUALE01.00.15+19:14 01.00.15
10494SM4520925VICINANZA EMILIOINDIVIDUALE01.00.16+19:15 01.00.16
10595SM605944ESPOSITO MICHELEA.S.D. ATLETICA GIUGLIANO01.00.21+19:20 01.00.21
10696SM554835DE SIO PASQUALEINDIVIDUALE01.00.40+19:39 01.00.40
10797SM606935NUNZIATA LUIGIA.S.D. TEGLANUM RUNNING CLUB01.01.06+20:05 01.01.06
10898SM221000GINEPRO STEFANO GIAN MARIAINDIVIDUALE01.01.12+20:11 01.01.12
10999SM5012850GALANO PASQUALEINDIVIDUALE01.01.13+20:12 01.01.13
110100SM4521900PETROSINO GIUSEPPEINDIVIDUALE01.01.14+20:13 01.01.14
111101SM4522934SQUILLARO GERARDOASD CASTELLABATE RUNNERS01.01.23+20:22 01.01.23
112102SM4523798TANESE LUIGIINDIVIDUALE01.01.30+20:29 01.01.30
11311SF402954PEPE ROSALIAA.S.D. ATL. SPORTING CALORE01.01.33+20:32 01.01.33
114103SM4524957NADDEO PASQUALEA.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO01.01.40+20:39 01.01.40
115104SM4013895PEDULLA' MASSIMOINDIVIDUALE01.01.42+20:41 01.01.42
116105SM23867LETTERIELLO VALERIOINDIVIDUALE01.01.47+20:46 01.01.47
11712SF454819CERRA ANELLAINDIVIDUALE01.01.48+20:47 01.01.48
11813SF351924TROTTA SONIAINDIVIDUALE01.01.48+20:47 01.01.48
119106SM3519801AGNELLO SAVOINDIVIDUALE01.01.59+20:58 01.01.59
120107SM4014927CETRANGOLO MASSIMILIANOCSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M01.02.05+21:04 01.02.05
121108SM4015919TAGLIAVINI MARCOINDIVIDUALE01.02.06+21:05 01.02.06
122109SM3520878MELE FABIOINDIVIDUALE01.02.26+21:25 01.02.26
12314SF352914SIANO CHIARAINDIVIDUALE01.02.36+21:35 01.02.36
124110SM3521852GARGIULO GIOACCHINO ILARIOINDIVIDUALE01.02.39+21:38 01.02.39
125111SM4016799ROSSI DIEGOINDIVIDUALE01.02.46+21:45 01.02.46
12615SF403891PAGLIAROLI NADIAINDIVIDUALE01.02.52+21:51 01.02.52
127112SM5013828CUOMO GIROLAMOINDIVIDUALE01.03.13+22:12 01.03.13
12816SF404770CATENA ROSITAINDIVIDUALE01.03.14+22:13 01.03.14
129113SM555775FORTUNATO MICHELEINDIVIDUALE01.03.14+22:13 01.03.14
130114SM4017848FRANCICA CANDIDOINDIVIDUALE01.03.24+22:23 01.03.24
131115SM24875MASTROIANNI MARCOINDIVIDUALE01.03.32+22:31 01.03.32
132116SM25847FORMISANO FRANCESCOINDIVIDUALE01.03.54+22:53 01.03.54
133117SM556950PASSARELLA ATTILIOCSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M01.04.19+23:18 01.04.19
134118SM4018911SCIOSCIA MATTEOINDIVIDUALE01.05.04+24:03 01.05.04
135119SM4525906ROCCO STEFANOINDIVIDUALE01.05.04+24:03 01.05.04
136120SM4019815CARDELLICCHIO ANTONIOINDIVIDUALE01.05.05+24:04 01.05.05
137121SM4020869MAGLIANO RAFFAELEINDIVIDUALE01.05.42+24:41 01.05.42
138122SM3522804ARGENTO MARCELLOINDIVIDUALE01.06.03+25:02 01.06.03
139123SM26844FERRARA EMANUELEINDIVIDUALE01.06.26+25:25 01.06.26
140124SM607889PAGANO ACHILLEINDIVIDUALE01.06.27+25:26 01.06.27
141125SM27910SANTORO ARMANDOINDIVIDUALE01.06.31+25:30 01.06.31
142126SM4021776TRILLO' GIANLUCAINDIVIDUALE01.06.51+25:50 01.06.51
14317SF405968DI FEO KATIUSCIAASD PODISTICA SELE01.07.25+26:24 01.07.25
144127SM4526840DODARO VINCENZOINDIVIDUALE01.08.48+27:47 01.08.48
14518SF6932PELLEGRINI LUCIAVIOLETTACLUB01.08.51+27:50 01.08.51
146128SM608834DE SIO ANTONIOINDIVIDUALE01.09.13+28:12 01.09.13
147129SM28758RUFFO ATTILIOINDIVIDUALE01.09.15+28:14 01.09.15
148130SM557860IACOVAZZO ORAZIOINDIVIDUALE01.09.24+28:23 01.09.24
149131SM29874MARRAZZO NICOLAINDIVIDUALE01.09.43+28:42 01.09.43
150132SM30870MANZO GENEROSOINDIVIDUALE01.11.05+30:04 01.11.05
15119SF7970SIDERO TERESAASD PODISTICA SELE01.11.28+30:27 01.11.28
15220SF8971TEDESCO MATILDEASD PODISTICA SELE01.11.28+30:27 01.11.28
153133SM652759DE CARO GIOVANNIINDIVIDUALE01.11.42+30:41 01.11.42
154134SM4022829D'AMORE GIOVANNIINDIVIDUALE01.12.01+31:00 01.12.01
15521SF455774SAMMARCO ANTONELLAINDIVIDUALE01.12.18+31:17 01.12.18
156135SM558830D'ANDRIA VINCENZOINDIVIDUALE01.12.18+31:17 01.12.18
15722SF353887NEGRI SILVIAINDIVIDUALE01.12.37+31:36 01.12.37
158136SM3523915SIANO MICHELEINDIVIDUALE01.12.37+31:36 01.12.37
159137SM5014989SARNO RODOLFOINDIVIDUALE01.13.02+32:01 01.13.02
16023SF406936CANTILE CONCETTAA.S.D. PEDALE NORMANNO01.13.09+32:08 01.13.09
16124SF9918SORRENTINO ANGELAINDIVIDUALE01.13.45+32:44 01.13.45
162138SM3524871MARE ALFREDOINDIVIDUALE01.15.01+34:00 01.15.01
16325SF407945MALLARDO NICOLETTAA.S.D. ATLETICA GIUGLIANO01.15.56+34:55 01.15.56
164139SM4023810BIMONTE MASSIMOINDIVIDUALE01.16.23+35:22 01.16.23
165140SM559921TOLOMEO ROSARIOINDIVIDUALE01.16.28+35:27 01.16.28
16626SF10899PETROSINO CARLAINDIVIDUALE01.16.47+35:46 01.16.47
16727SF11825CRUDELE ANNAINDIVIDUALE01.17.54+36:53 01.17.54
168141SM4024779CURCIO FRANCESCOINDIVIDUALE01.18.11+37:10 01.18.11
16928SF456859HUTTER SOLAUCE SABINAINDIVIDUALE01.19.33+38:32 01.19.33
17029SF457809BIGNOZZI PAOLAINDIVIDUALE01.20.39+39:38 01.20.39
17130SF12903POLVERINO LUISAINDIVIDUALE01.22.32+41:31 01.22.32
17231SF13890PAGANO ALESSANDRAINDIVIDUALE01.22.33+41:32 01.22.33
173142SM5510880MEROLA PASQUALEINDIVIDUALE01.24.38+43:37 01.24.38
174143SM5511948FLAUTO ANTONIOA.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA01.26.41+45:40 01.26.41
17532SF14864LA PADULA ILARIAINDIVIDUALE01.27.38+46:37 01.27.38
176144SM4527996GIUBILEO ANGELOINDIVIDUALE01.29.18+48:17 01.29.18
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 |