CLASSIFICA

I EDIZIONE

DIVISIONI:
10KM     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   JM   |   PF   |   PM   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65  
ALTRO: CLASSIFICA DI SQUADRA 
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10KM: 204  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 |
Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo TEMPO MEDIA
11SM12FARINA ANTONIOTIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA00.35.06 00.35.06 3,31 Min/Km -
22SM280SATERIALE ANTONELLOASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.35.27 00.35.27 3,33 Min/Km -
33JM158KAMISSOKO MAMADOUA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.35.49 00.35.49 3,35 Min/Km -
44JM2170DE ROSA LUIGIA.S.D. TEAM RUNNERS GRUMESE00.36.00 00.36.00 3,36 Min/Km -
55SM4515MORELLI REMOTIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA00.36.17 00.36.17 3,38 Min/Km -
66SM356GRASSO ANGELOA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.36.31 00.36.31 3,39 Min/Km -
77JM374FUCCI MARCOASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.36.46 00.36.46 3,41 Min/Km -
88SM4116PARRINELLO JAHYN VITTORIOA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.37.05 00.37.05 3,43 Min/Km -
99SM35181SATERIALE GIUSEPPEASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.37.05 00.37.05 3,43 Min/Km -
1010SM4524CANTIELLO ITALOTIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA00.37.13 00.37.13 3,43 Min/Km -
1111SM4018CASTALDO PASQUALEA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.37.22 00.37.22 3,44 Min/Km -
1212SM4026MAINOLFI FRANCOASD FORZE ARMATE00.37.27 00.37.27 3,45 Min/Km -
1313SM533FALCO ANIELLOPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.37.46 00.37.46 3,47 Min/Km -
1414SM403163ROSITO FRANCESCOS.S. PRO LOCO VAIRANO PATENORA00.38.03 00.38.03 3,48 Min/Km -
1515SM404168SIMPATICO DOMENICOA.S.D. AMICI DEL POD.MADDALONI00.38.06 00.38.06 3,49 Min/Km -
1616SM67ADAMO VALERIOTIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA00.38.58 00.38.58 3,54 Min/Km -
1717SM453134CERVO ALBERTOA.S.D. CITTA' DI CASORIA RUN00.39.09 00.39.09 3,55 Min/Km -
1818SM50153DI CERBO LUCIANOA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.39.20 00.39.20 3,56 Min/Km -
1919SM736NAPOLITANO DANIELE DOMENICOPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.39.55 00.39.55 3,59 Min/Km -
2020SM8118PETRILLO RAFFAELEA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.40.18 00.40.18 4,02 Min/Km -
2121SM502200ESPOSITO ROBERTOCOLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI00.40.26 00.40.26 4,03 Min/Km -
2222SM35284STERLICCHIO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. PODISMO BENEVENTO00.40.42 00.40.42 4,04 Min/Km -
2323SM40540CESARE CLEMENTEPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.40.44 00.40.44 4,04 Min/Km -
2424SM40671CATALANO LUIGIASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.40.44 00.40.44 4,04 Min/Km -
2525PM142BENNARDO ALESSIOA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.40.46 00.40.46 4,05 Min/Km -
2626SM407151PANICO PATRIZIOA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.40.47 00.40.47 4,05 Min/Km -
2727SM408131RAGOZZINO MICHELEA.S.D. MARATONETI CAPUANI00.40.48 00.40.48 4,05 Min/Km -
2828SM973DI PACE ALESSANDROASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.40.54 00.40.54 4,05 Min/Km -
2929SM409115PALUMBO ANTONIOA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.41.00 00.41.00 4,06 Min/Km -
3030SM401077PASTORE GIANLUCAASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.41.03 00.41.03 4,06 Min/Km -
3131SM353187PISANO CARMINEA.S.D. AMATORI MARATHON FRATTESE00.41.21 00.41.21 4,08 Min/Km -
3232SM401170BRUNO ANTONIOASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.41.28 00.41.28 4,09 Min/Km -
3333SM60120BEATRICE ETTORELIONS VALLE UFITA00.41.34 00.41.34 4,09 Min/Km -
3434SM45469BOSCO ARMANDOASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.42.08 00.42.08 4,13 Min/Km -
3535SM455181FUSCO LUCAA.S.D. I PINI CRISPANO00.42.37 00.42.37 4,16 Min/Km -
3636SM1094DI LULLO LUIGIA.S.D. MATESE RUNNING00.42.39 00.42.39 4,16 Min/Km -
371SF4519FRANZESE CONCETTAASD MONDRAGONE IN CORSA00.42.40 00.42.40 4,16 Min/Km -
3837SM50318MARTUCCI ALDOASD MONDRAGONE IN CORSA00.42.42 00.42.42 4,16 Min/Km -
3938SM504212D'IGLIO FIORELLOINDIVIDUALI00.43.01 00.43.01 4,18 Min/Km -
4039SM50576PALAZZI ALESSANDROASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.43.07 00.43.07 4,19 Min/Km -
4140SM401245COLICCHIO ANTONELLOA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.43.18 00.43.18 4,20 Min/Km -
4241SM11173BARBATO DOMENICOG.P. I GLADIATORI DI CAPUA ANTICA00.43.24 00.43.24 4,20 Min/Km -
4342SM354156DEL SESTO CRESCENZOS.S. PRO LOCO VAIRANO PATENORA00.43.53 00.43.53 4,23 Min/Km -
4443SM4013143MADONNA MARCOA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.44.03 00.44.03 4,24 Min/Km -
4544SM551140DE ANGELIS CARLO LUIGIA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.44.21 00.44.21 4,26 Min/Km -
4645SM4014209BRANDI MASSIMILIANOINDIVIDUALI00.44.26 00.44.26 4,27 Min/Km -
4746SM506129MANNA ANGELOA.S.D. MARATONETI CAPUANI00.44.29 00.44.29 4,27 Min/Km -
4847SM401526SAGNELLA ANTONIOASD RUNNING TELESE TERME00.44.40 00.44.40 4,28 Min/Km -
492SF35110STABILE ELAA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.45.02 00.45.02 4,30 Min/Km -
5048SM456184PASTORE GIOVANNIA.S.D ATLETICA SAN NICOLA00.45.04 00.45.04 4,30 Min/Km -
5149SM45796LEONETTI DOMENICOA.S.D. MATESE RUNNING00.45.05 00.45.05 4,31 Min/Km -
5250SM50738SALVO MARIOPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.45.18 00.45.18 4,32 Min/Km -
5351SM50827SALVATORE EMILIOASD RUNNING TELESE TERME00.45.21 00.45.21 4,32 Min/Km -
5452SM45828SASSO PASQUALEASD RUNNING TELESE TERME00.45.21 00.45.21 4,32 Min/Km -
5553SM355158GENTILE OLINDOS.S. PRO LOCO VAIRANO PATENORA00.45.27 00.45.27 4,33 Min/Km -
5654SM4016124ONOFRIO LUCIANOA.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO00.45.31 00.45.31 4,33 Min/Km -
5755SM552206LA MURA VINCENZOA.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI00.45.35 00.45.35 4,34 Min/Km -
5856SM4017119RICCIO RAFFAELEA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.45.35 00.45.35 4,34 Min/Km -
593SF124MORELLI CONCETTINAASD RUNNING TELESE TERME00.45.44 00.45.44 4,34 Min/Km -
6057SM401899SASSO PIETROA.S.D. MATESE RUNNING00.45.50 00.45.50 4,35 Min/Km -
6158SM45952DI CERBO CARLOA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.45.56 00.45.56 4,36 Min/Km -
6259SM451037RUSSO ALBERTOPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.45.58 00.45.58 4,36 Min/Km -
6360SM12100SIMONELLI MARCOA.S.D. MATESE RUNNING00.45.59 00.45.59 4,36 Min/Km -
6461SM356188GUARRIELLO ROCCOA.S.D. PODISTICA CASERTA00.46.01 00.46.01 4,36 Min/Km -
6562SM651185DI SANTO DOMENICOA.S.D. MARATHON MADDALONI DI SANTO00.46.05 00.46.05 4,37 Min/Km -
6663SM50972DEL VECCHIO SERGIOASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.46.06 00.46.06 4,37 Min/Km -
6764SM451163PIETROVITO SERGIOA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.46.10 00.46.10 4,37 Min/Km -
6865SM602201DI CATERINO GIUSEPPEG.S.D. AMATORI CASERTA00.46.15 00.46.15 4,38 Min/Km -
6966SM35711CAPARCO GIANCARLOA.S.D. ATLETICA RIARDO00.46.16 00.46.16 4,38 Min/Km -
704SF35279SACCOMANNO GRAZIELLAASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.46.21 00.46.21 4,38 Min/Km -
7167SM451292CUSANO GIACOMOA.S.D. MATESE RUNNING00.46.32 00.46.32 4,39 Min/Km -
7268SM4513159MONTAQUILA LIBERATOS.S. PRO LOCO VAIRANO PATENORA00.46.36 00.46.36 4,40 Min/Km -
735SF2214DI DARIO MARIANNAINDIVIDUALI00.46.40 00.46.40 4,40 Min/Km -
7469SM13157RAGOSTA GIANFELICES.S. PRO LOCO VAIRANO PATENORA00.46.41 00.46.41 4,40 Min/Km -
7570SM14121ZULLO DIEGOA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.46.44 00.46.44 4,40 Min/Km -
7671SM15150IADICICCO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.46.51 00.46.51 4,41 Min/Km -
7772SM451413COMPAGNONE CARLOA.S.D. ATLETICA RIARDO00.46.52 00.46.52 4,41 Min/Km -
7873SM5010172MATARAZZO FORTUNATOA.S.D. STUFE DI NERONE00.46.57 00.46.57 4,42 Min/Km -
796SF331DI NUZZO GIUSEPPINAPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.46.59 00.46.59 4,42 Min/Km -
807SF501205GALANO TERESAA.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI00.47.08 00.47.08 4,43 Min/Km -
8174SM5011110GELOSO ERNESTOA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.47.09 00.47.09 4,43 Min/Km -
8275SM5012120SAUDELLA ROBERTOA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.47.10 00.47.10 4,43 Min/Km -
8376SM401925PUGLIESE LUCIANOASD RUNNING TELESE TERME00.47.14 00.47.14 4,43 Min/Km -
8477SM4515107DE MARCO PALMIROA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.47.15 00.47.15 4,44 Min/Km -
8578SM16122COSTANZO GIUSEPEA.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO00.47.21 00.47.21 4,44 Min/Km -
8679PM2114OFFREDA PAOLOA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.47.23 00.47.23 4,44 Min/Km -
8780SM5013141FILIPPELLA DOMENICOA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.47.29 00.47.29 4,45 Min/Km -
8881SM4516146RUSSO SALVATOREA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.47.29 00.47.29 4,45 Min/Km -
8982SM451760LUBRANO ALFONSOA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.47.32 00.47.32 4,45 Min/Km -
9083SM553148CESARO PAOLOA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.47.40 00.47.40 4,46 Min/Km -
9184SM451888FIORE GAETANOG.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO00.47.42 00.47.42 4,46 Min/Km -
9285SM4519182NUZZO GIUSEPPEA.S.D ATLETICA SAN NICOLA00.47.43 00.47.43 4,46 Min/Km -
9386SM4520203BROMURO FABRIZIOPARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L.00.47.59 00.47.59 4,48 Min/Km -
9487SM1732DIGLIO DOMENICOPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.48.09 00.48.09 4,49 Min/Km -
9588SM55422IZZO PASQUALEASD RUNNING TELESE TERME00.48.12 00.48.12 4,49 Min/Km -
9689SM35893DEL VECCHIO PIETROA.S.D. MATESE RUNNING00.48.22 00.48.22 4,50 Min/Km -
9790SM4020155DE QUATTRO ROBERTOS.S. PRO LOCO VAIRANO PATENORA00.48.23 00.48.23 4,50 Min/Km -
988PF1161PELUSO ANTONIETTAS.S. PRO LOCO VAIRANO PATENORA00.48.31 00.48.31 4,51 Min/Km -
9991SM55535MECCARIELLO PIETROPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.48.32 00.48.32 4,51 Min/Km -
10092SM5014177DE VIVO MASSIMOG.P. I GLADIATORI DI CAPUA ANTICA00.48.39 00.48.39 4,52 Min/Km -
10193SM18225SALVO ROSSI ALESSANDROINDIVIDUALI00.48.50 00.48.50 4,53 Min/Km -
10294SM19123GUGLIELMUCCI ANTONIOA.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO00.48.51 00.48.51 4,53 Min/Km -
10395SM55651DI CERBO BIAGIOA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.48.52 00.48.52 4,53 Min/Km -
10496SM452117LA POSTA ANTONIOASD MONDRAGONE IN CORSA00.48.54 00.48.54 4,53 Min/Km -
10597SM5015135DE ROSA PASQUALEA.S.D. CITTA' DI CASORIA RUN00.48.55 00.48.55 4,54 Min/Km -
1069PF2117PETRAZZUOLI CLAUDIAA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.49.02 00.49.02 4,54 Min/Km -
10798PM3109FAZZONE ANTONIOA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.49.02 00.49.02 4,54 Min/Km -
10899SM501643BENNARDO ALFONSOA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.49.05 00.49.05 4,55 Min/Km -
109100SM20220MONTONE COSIMOINDIVIDUALI00.49.12 00.49.12 4,55 Min/Km -
110101SM4021221NEGRI BERNARDOINDIVIDUALI00.49.14 00.49.14 4,55 Min/Km -
111102SM5017183PASTORE FRANCESCOA.S.D ATLETICA SAN NICOLA00.49.21 00.49.21 4,56 Min/Km -
112103SM359105DI MAIO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ATLETICA SAN MARCO EVANGELISTA00.49.33 00.49.33 4,57 Min/Km -
113104SM452230D'AMBROSIO ANTONIOPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.49.33 00.49.33 4,57 Min/Km -
114105SM452339SICILIANO GIOVANNIPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.49.37 00.49.37 4,58 Min/Km -
115106SM4022216FABOZZI ORTENSIOINDIVIDUALI00.49.39 00.49.39 4,58 Min/Km -
116107SM501844CASOLARO ALBERTOA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.49.43 00.49.43 4,58 Min/Km -
11710SF40187D'ANGELO ANTONIETTAG.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO00.49.44 00.49.44 4,58 Min/Km -
118108SM4524180PAROLISI RAFFAELEA.S.D. I PINI CRISPANO00.49.44 00.49.44 4,58 Min/Km -
119109SM452512COMPAGNONE AQUILINOA.S.D. ATLETICA RIARDO00.49.47 00.49.47 4,59 Min/Km -
120110SM402361MAURO TOMMASOA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.49.54 00.49.54 4,59 Min/Km -
121111SM557153DANIELE BARTOLOMEOS.S. PRO LOCO VAIRANO PATENORA00.49.56 00.49.56 4,59 Min/Km -
122112SM452667VISCARDI FRANCESCO GIUSEPA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.49.58 00.49.58 4,59 Min/Km -
123113SM452790ROVIELLO CIROG.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO00.49.58 00.49.58 4,59 Min/Km -
124114SM4528154DE ANGELIS EDOARDOS.S. PRO LOCO VAIRANO PATENORA00.50.04 00.50.04 5,00 Min/Km -
125115SM4529164PELLEGRINO BIAGIOA.S.D. AMICI DEL POD.MADDALONI00.50.21 00.50.21 5,02 Min/Km -
126116SM4024169VORALDI DOMENICOA.S.D. AMICI DEL POD.MADDALONI00.50.21 00.50.21 5,02 Min/Km -
127117SM558167SERVIDEI DOMENICOA.S.D. AMICI DEL POD.MADDALONI00.50.26 00.50.26 5,03 Min/Km -
128118SM453021GRIMALDI ALESSANDROASD RUNNING TELESE TERME00.50.46 00.50.46 5,05 Min/Km -
129119SM65265SUPPA MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.50.48 00.50.48 5,05 Min/Km -
130120SM65391CICCARELLI ADRIANOA.S.D. MATESE RUNNING00.50.53 00.50.53 5,05 Min/Km -
13111SF452147VOZZA MARIAA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.51.01 00.51.01 5,06 Min/Km -
132121SM559189ROSSI AGOSTINOA.S.D. PODISTICA CASERTA00.51.01 00.51.01 5,06 Min/Km -
133122SM5019142IANNITTI RAFFAELEA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.51.02 00.51.02 5,06 Min/Km -
134123SM402548DE MATTEO CARMINEA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.51.12 00.51.12 5,07 Min/Km -
135124SM21218MARTINO AMEDEOINDIVIDUALI00.51.20 00.51.20 5,08 Min/Km -
13612SF50278PECKA TERESAASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.51.33 00.51.33 5,09 Min/Km -
137125SM502068BOFFA ADOLFOASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.51.34 00.51.34 5,09 Min/Km -
13813SF4179RICCIARDI RAFFAELLAG.P. I GLADIATORI DI CAPUA ANTICA00.51.41 00.51.41 5,10 Min/Km -
139126SM4026190ALLOCCA ERASMOA.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON00.52.01 00.52.01 5,12 Min/Km -
140127SM4027162PICOZZI ANGELOS.S. PRO LOCO VAIRANO PATENORA00.52.15 00.52.15 5,14 Min/Km -
141128SM4028228CURRIA ALESSANDROINDIVIDUALI00.52.47 00.52.47 5,17 Min/Km -
142129SM402915DI ZAZZO LIVIO ANTONIOA.S.D. ATLETICA RIARDO00.52.52 00.52.52 5,17 Min/Km -
143130SM4531144PALMA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.52.54 00.52.54 5,17 Min/Km -
144131SM5021137ASPROMONTE ANGELOA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.52.54 00.52.54 5,17 Min/Km -
145132SM603202MONGILLO ANTONIOG.S.D. AMATORI CASERTA00.53.23 00.53.23 5,20 Min/Km -
146133SM4532149DE MARE ORAZIOA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.53.24 00.53.24 5,20 Min/Km -
147134SM5510136ANTONUCCI NUNZIOA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.53.36 00.53.36 5,22 Min/Km -
148135SM5511128DE ROSA FRANCOA.S.D. MARATONETI CAPUANI00.53.46 00.53.46 5,23 Min/Km -
149136SM5512192GIACCIO VINCENZOA.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON00.53.47 00.53.47 5,23 Min/Km -
15014SF353171RUSSO FRANCESCAA.S.D. TEAM RUNNERS GRUMESE00.53.47 00.53.47 5,23 Min/Km -
151137SM4533215FABOZZI ANTONIOINDIVIDUALI00.53.55 00.53.55 5,24 Min/Km -
152138SM453449DI CAPRIO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.54.02 00.54.02 5,24 Min/Km -
153139SM551354DI CERBO MASSIMO VINCENZOA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.54.30 00.54.30 5,27 Min/Km -
154140SM4030208BATTISTA VINCENZOINDIVIDUALI00.54.42 00.54.42 5,28 Min/Km -
155141SM4535126RICCIARDI EMILIOA.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO00.54.47 00.54.47 5,29 Min/Km -
156142SM60450DI CAPRIO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.54.52 00.54.52 5,29 Min/Km -
157143PM4104DELLA MEDAGLIA ONOFRIOA.S.D. ATLETICA SAN MARCO EVANGELISTA00.54.54 00.54.54 5,29 Min/Km -
158144SM5022132SCALERA NICOLAA.S.D. MARATONETI CAPUANI00.55.08 00.55.08 5,31 Min/Km -
159145SM4536111MARRA SALVATOREA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.55.19 00.55.19 5,32 Min/Km -
160146SM351016CIPRO ALBERTOATLETICA CALES00.55.37 00.55.37 5,34 Min/Km -
161147SM453795GRANITTO MICHELEA.S.D. MATESE RUNNING00.55.54 00.55.54 5,35 Min/Km -
162148SM5514102CESARINI ANTONIOTIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA00.56.17 00.56.17 5,38 Min/Km -
163149SM5515198DI GIOVANNI PAOLOA.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO'00.56.35 00.56.35 5,40 Min/Km -
164150SM5023197D'AMBROSIO ANTONIOA.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO'00.56.35 00.56.35 5,40 Min/Km -
16515SF453199SCOGNAMIGLIO ADRIANAA.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO'00.56.35 00.56.35 5,40 Min/Km -
166151SM605101ZINGARO ANTONIOA.S.D. MATESE RUNNING00.56.57 00.56.57 5,42 Min/Km -
16716SF402139BIANDUCCI TIZIANAA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.56.59 00.56.59 5,42 Min/Km -
16817SF45464ROSIELLO ANGELAA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.56.59 00.56.59 5,42 Min/Km -
169152SM5516130PALMIERI FRANCESCOA.S.D. MARATONETI CAPUANI00.57.31 00.57.31 5,45 Min/Km -
17018SF403160NARDELLI MARAS.S. PRO LOCO VAIRANO PATENORA00.57.54 00.57.54 5,47 Min/Km -
17119SF35419VELLONE STEFANIAASD MONDRAGONE IN CORSA00.58.09 00.58.09 5,49 Min/Km -
172153SM453846D'ABRUZZO ARMANDOA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.58.17 00.58.17 5,50 Min/Km -
173154SM502482SESSA FRANCESCOASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.58.30 00.58.30 5,51 Min/Km -
174155SM4539138BASILE ANDREAA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.58.43 00.58.43 5,52 Min/Km -
175156SM5025176CORBO SALVATOREG.P. I GLADIATORI DI CAPUA ANTICA00.58.46 00.58.46 5,53 Min/Km -
17620SF50375GUBITOSI MATILDEASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.58.59 00.58.59 5,54 Min/Km -
177157SM502623LIVERINI FILIPPOASD RUNNING TELESE TERME00.59.23 00.59.23 5,56 Min/Km -
17821SF45562PETTI CINZIAA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA00.59.23 00.59.23 5,56 Min/Km -
179158SM4540112MARTINO MAUROA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.59.32 00.59.32 5,57 Min/Km -
180159SM351114DI ZAZZO ENNIOA.S.D. ATLETICA RIARDO00.59.33 00.59.33 5,57 Min/Km -
181160SM5517196VALENTINO FERDINANDOA.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON00.59.56 00.59.56 5,59 Min/Km -
18222SF551191ESPOSITO RITAA.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON00.59.56 00.59.56 5,59 Min/Km -
18323SF355108DE MARCO ROSALIAA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING01.00.41 01.00.41 6,04 Min/Km -
18424SF504133VENEZIA ROSAA.S.D. MARATONETI CAPUANI01.00.55 01.00.55 6,06 Min/Km -
18525SF5106DE MARCO IVANAA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING01.00.57 01.00.57 6,06 Min/Km -
186161SM4031165SANTO MARIAA.S.D. AMICI DEL POD.MADDALONI01.01.20 01.01.20 6,08 Min/Km -
187162SM551834MECCARIELLO PASQUALEPOD. VALLE CAUDINA01.01.29 01.01.29 6,09 Min/Km -
18826SF404127CHIAPPINI ANNAA.S.D. MARATONETI CAPUANI01.01.32 01.01.32 6,09 Min/Km -
189163SM4032211D'AGOSTINO GIUSEPPEINDIVIDUALI01.02.03 01.02.03 6,12 Min/Km -
190164SM3512226SANTILLO CRISTIANINDIVIDUALI01.02.54 01.02.54 6,17 Min/Km -
19127SF45689PAGANO ANTONIETTAG.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO01.03.05 01.03.05 6,19 Min/Km -
19228SF457174CONSOLAZIO ANTONELLAG.P. I GLADIATORI DI CAPUA ANTICA01.03.05 01.03.05 6,19 Min/Km -
19329SF40585DELLA VECCHIA GIUSEPPINAASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO01.03.05 01.03.05 6,19 Min/Km -
19430SF458195PERROTTI GIUSEPPINAA.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON01.03.05 01.03.05 6,19 Min/Km -
19531SF406113MOSCATI BARBARAA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING01.03.05 01.03.05 6,19 Min/Km -
196165SM5027193GUARINO GIOVANNIA.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON01.03.07 01.03.07 6,19 Min/Km -
19732SF459145PANICO ELISABETTAA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE01.03.40 01.03.40 6,22 Min/Km -
19833SF552204CELANO VIVIANAA.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI01.04.09 01.04.09 6,25 Min/Km -
19934SF451029VECCHI ROSARIAASD RUNNING TELESE TERME01.04.14 01.04.14 6,25 Min/Km -
200166SM5519186GRAUSO CLEMENTEA.S.D. MARATHON MADDALONI DI SANTO01.05.17 01.05.17 6,32 Min/Km -
201167SM5028178IENCO DOMENICOG.P. I GLADIATORI DI CAPUA ANTICA01.05.17 01.05.17 6,32 Min/Km -
20235SF505175CONSOLAZIO PAOLAG.P. I GLADIATORI DI CAPUA ANTICA01.05.18 01.05.18 6,32 Min/Km -
203168SM454147D'AVICO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA01.08.47 01.08.47 6,53 Min/Km -
204169SM606223PAGLIA GIUSEPPEINDIVIDUALI01.08.47 01.08.47 6,53 Min/Km -
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 |