CLASSIFICA

TRAIL delle CINQUE QUERCE

DIVISIONI:
28KM     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   -   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 28KM: 691  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 | | 10 | | 11 | | 12 | | 13 | | 14 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo
11SM12ZULLO LUIGIBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.57.25
22SM4011CALCATERRA GIORGIOCALCATERRA SPORT ASD02.02.25
33SM4023SARDELLA VITOASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO02.04.18
44SM351887BERGAMO CRYSTIANLA MANDRA CALIMERA02.14.11
55SM403923MENZELLA ANGELOMONTERUN02.17.48
61SF351930MONGELLI LIDIAATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO02.18.35
76SM5011009ANDRIULLI GIOVANNIASD IBITLOSSI02.27.11
87SM352330TALDONE LORENZOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA02.27.46
98SM4041100BRAICO VITTORIOA.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO02.27.59
109SM405487DI CAMPI GAETANOASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA02.28.50
1110SM406455FRANCO MARIANOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI02.29.07
1211SM407450CURRI VITANTONIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI02.31.33
1312SM408931D'AMATO MICHELEBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS02.31.36
1413SM409418NOTARANGELO DONATOATLETICA MONOPOLI02.31.42
1514SM451713LAVARRA GREGORIOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE02.31.46
1615SM452325NICASSIO LEONARDOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA02.31.53
1716SM453929FIGUNDIO ANTONIOATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO02.32.14
1817SM502754ARGENTIERO PIETROA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA02.33.01
1918SM5031027LUDOVICO GIUSEPPECLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI02.33.17
2019SM454405VITALE NICOLAG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI02.33.32
2120SM353505BACCARO DOMENICOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO02.34.28
2221SM4010819NUZZO LUIGICLUB CORRERE GALATINA02.34.30
2322SM4011649DURSI STEFANOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT02.34.56
2423SM551490GENCO GIANBATTISTAPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.02.35.17
2524SM455778SALONNA COSIMOASD ATL. ECOLSERVIZI CAROVIGNO02.35.30
2625SM456900BOZZA FILIPPOTEAM SPORT MATERA02.35.33
2726SM2526LOCAPUTO VITOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO02.36.25
2827SM354449BALDINI ANGELOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI02.36.25
2928SM457913DROGO DOMENICOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.37.56
3029SM458736VITALI ANDREABITONTO SPORTIVA02.38.19
3130SM4012589PICCARRETA ROBERTOA.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI02.38.47
3231SM355628OTTONELLI FABIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA02.39.49
3332SM552513ACQUAVIVA SAVIO MARCOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA02.40.02
3433SM553424PALUMBO VINCENZOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI02.40.35
3534SM601567COCOLO GIORGIOA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO02.40.36
3635SM459885ROSELLI FRANZIGPDM02.41.05
3736SM4510606DAGOSTINO RUGGIEROBARLETTA SPORTIVA02.41.11
3837SM3466ROBERTO PIETROA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI02.41.40
3938SM4806IMPAGNATIELLO ANTONIOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO02.42.11
4039SM4013984PROCINO VITORUNCARD02.42.13
4140SM40141010CALO' GIOVANNIA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE02.42.14
4241SM356612DI MATTEO ADRIANOBARLETTA SPORTIVA02.42.52
4342SM357352DALENA DOMENICOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO02.43.06
4443SM4015400CENTONZE FLORIANOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI02.43.19
4544SM4016983PIZZIGALLO ANGELO ROBERTORUNCARD02.43.19
4645SM4017507LOIZZI MICHELEA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO02.43.22
4746SM40181022BERETTA ANDREAA.S PODISTICA TARAS02.43.31
4847SM4511711FORTE VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE02.43.35
4948SM4512828D'ANNA DOMENICOSARACENATLETICA02.44.10
5049SM4019765PALAZZO ROMEOA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA02.44.12
5150SM4020830ZONGOLO PAOLOATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE02.44.17
5251SM4513683PENNACCHIA FRANCESCOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA02.44.19
5352SM45141097TOTARO ALESSANDROTARANTO SPORTIVA02.44.31
5453SM5389CAVUOTO FRANCESCOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO02.44.41
5554SM4515375QUARANTA LUIGIA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA02.44.48
5655SM61035GUAGNANO PAOLOCORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA02.45.03
5756SM504717VENTIMIGLIA CARMELOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.02.45.08
582SF4015LELARIO TERESAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI02.45.18
5957SM4021508MELE ANTONIOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO02.45.20
6058SM7427CALIA GIULIANOATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA02.45.31
6159SM4022883LUCIA SIMONEGPDM02.45.45
6260SM4023396MARCONE GIUSEPPEG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO02.46.25
6361SM358732CAIATI NICOLABITONTO SPORTIVA02.47.14
6462SM4516512CIRROTTOLA CARLOALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA02.47.23
6563SM359385IANNELLI RAFFAELEATLETICA PRO CANOSA02.47.35
6664SM4024809MATTEUCCI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING02.47.37
6765SM3510861NATALI ALESSIOTRE CASALI SAN CESARIO02.47.47
6866SM40251077GIANNUZZI VINCENZOA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO02.47.48
6967SM4517615DICORATO MICHELE ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA02.47.52
703SF3524MELE FRANCESCACLUB CORRERE GALATINA02.48.04
7168SM4026647LOSITO VITORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO02.48.09
7269SM4518353DALENA DOMENICOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO02.48.17
7370SM4519902FORTUNATO GOFFREDOTEAM SPORT MATERA02.48.18
7471SM4027903GALETTA MICHELETEAM SPORT MATERA02.48.18
7572SM4520891LAMACCHIA ADRIANOG.S. ATHLOS MATERA02.48.52
7673SM5541001VISCANTI ONOFRIORUNCARD02.49.05
7774SM6021031CAMPANELLI FRANCESCOCORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA02.49.09
7875SM4521747SCARCELLA VITOATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI02.49.32
7976SM4028799LADISA GIORGIOS.P. SEVEN02.49.35
8077SM45221044LIUZZI DONATOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO02.49.53
8178SM4523568VOZZA ANGELOA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO02.49.59
8279SM4029391COLABELLA MAURIZIOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO02.50.17
8380SM4524318DITARANTO ANGELOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA02.50.24
8481SM3511360LAERA NICOLAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO02.50.32
8582SM555411ALTAMURA ANTONIOATLETICA MONOPOLI02.50.35
8683SM45251135LISO VITOBITONTO SPORTIVA02.50.38
8784SM8509PASCALICCHIO BARTOLOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO02.50.53
884SF402859LUBELLI FRANCESCATRE CASALI SAN CESARIO02.50.57
8985SM3512878ALEMANNO ALESSANDROSALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE02.50.58
9086SM4526451DAMBRUOSO GIACOMOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI02.51.03
9187SM4527932MASCOLO DONATOBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS02.51.04
9288SM35131043IMPEDOVO GIUSEPPES.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO02.51.11
9389SM4528402DE MARCO SALVATOREG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI02.51.43
9490SM3514316CICE VITO GRAZIANOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA02.51.52
9591SM4030975LOPEZ GAETANORUNCARD02.51.55
9692SM556343MASTRANGELO DOMENICOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA02.51.56
9793SM4529764NOCENTE COSIMOA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA02.51.57
9894SM4031541PALERMO MICHELEASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR02.52.50
9995SM4032893POTENZA PIETROMARATHON CLUB GRASSANO02.52.57
10096SM4530827BORGIA ANTONIOSARACENATLETICA02.53.01
10197SM603725MARZOCCHI FULVIOLA FABRICA DI CORSA02.53.05
10298SM4033554PERRONE LUIGIFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA02.53.12
10399SM557782ZOCCO GIANFRANCOA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS02.53.13
1045SF451394ELICIO VITTORIAG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO02.54.15
105100SM9432PAPPALARDO MICHELEATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA02.54.16
106101SM45311093PERITORE CARMELOTARANTO SPORTIVA02.54.20
1076SF403362LAVARRA MARAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO02.54.21
108102SM4532998STELLACCI VITORUNCARD02.54.27
109103SM4034786CALO' GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ORIABIKERUN02.54.28
110104SM4035467SPROVIERO CARMELO EVARISTOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI02.54.47
111105SM3515486BRUNO SIMONEASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA02.54.49
112106SM40361138NANNOLA NUNZIOASD ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO02.54.49
113107SM5051141INCHINGOLO SAVERIOASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI02.54.50
114108SM4533574D'ELIA MAURIZIOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING02.55.00
115109SM4534416LATORRE COSIMO DAMIANOATLETICA MONOPOLI02.55.09
116110SM506381DE TULLIO GAETANOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO02.55.12
117111SM35161098SALINARI COSIMOA.S.D. ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO02.55.44
118112SM3517686SARDONE FRANCESCOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA02.56.05
119113SM507845EPISCOPO SALVATOREA.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE02.56.29
120114SM4037848FRANCO COSIMOPODISTICA COPERTINO02.56.38
121115SM4038823STEFANELLI GRAZIANOCLUB CORRERE GALATINA02.57.07
122116SM508359GIANNANDREA ROBERTOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO02.57.11
123117SM4535757GIOIA ISIDOROA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA02.57.18
124118SM4536349TODISCO PIETROA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA02.57.30
125119SM4537437DEL VECCHIO MICHELEPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA02.57.44
126120SM40391075CHIARELLI ROSARIOA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO02.58.12
127121SM3518773COLUCCI ANTONIOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO02.58.13
128122SM10342LEO UBALDOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA02.58.15
129123SM509873RIZZELLO ANTONIOA.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO02.58.33
130124SM5010382MONNO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO02.58.42
131125SM4538421DABBICCO FABRIZIOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI02.58.48
132126SM40401056PETROSILLO STEFANOATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO02.59.22
133127SM4539638TAMMA ALFONSOBARLETTA SPORTIVA02.59.37
1347SF404368PUGLIESE MELINDAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO02.59.50
135128SM45401050DE CARLO ANGELOATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO02.59.51
136129SM4041465PUTRINO STEFANOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI03.00.03
137130SM4541361LATERZA MARIOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.00.27
138131SM40421139CONVERSANO VINCENZOASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI03.00.46
139132SM4043587VENTURA VINCENZO ALESSANA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING03.00.47
140133SM604855CAVALERA EMILIOTRE CASALI SAN CESARIO03.00.51
141134SM605480SIFANNO GAETANOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA03.01.09
142135SM11677GIORDANO GIUSEPPEHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.01.37
1438SF4521081ANCONA MARIA ROSARIAGRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA03.01.40
144136SM4044884MORRONE ANDREAGPDM03.02.10
145137SM4542865RUSSO MAURIZIOTRE CASALI SAN CESARIO03.02.16
146138SM606440FONTE FULVIOPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA03.02.34
147139SM50111028PARABITA CASIMIROCLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI03.02.48
148140SM5012808TROTTA CESAREGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO03.03.09
149141SM45431143PIETRANGELO GIUSEPPEASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI03.03.21
150142SM4544472DE BARTOLO PAOLOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA03.03.46
151143SM12877BONATESTA ANDREAAMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE' GRECI03.03.47
152144SM45451090MASTRANGELO LUIGIA.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI03.03.47
153145SM4045864RIZZO DAVIDETRE CASALI SAN CESARIO03.03.56
154146SM13552DE CANDIA DOMENICOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA03.03.57
155147SM4046536DRAGONE FRANCESCOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR03.03.58
156148SM14955DIMARNO LEONARDORUNCARD03.04.01
157149SM4546669CORNACCHIA MARCANTONIOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.04.02
158150SM15871MUIA MARCOA.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO03.04.17
159151SM4547917MONTESANO ANTONIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS03.04.37
160152SM4548323MASTROROCCO GIUSEPPEAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA03.05.03
161153SM4549781BUFFOBUFFO ORLANDOA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS03.05.05
162154SM4047550BRANCALE CARLOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA03.05.19
163155SM4550651SBIROLI VITOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT03.05.23
1649SF453613DIBENEDETTO MARIABARLETTA SPORTIVA03.05.23
165156SM4551602CURCI DOMENICOBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.05.35
166157SM4048642ZAGARIA MICHELEBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.05.36
167158SM161038PINTO ANTONIO ROSARIOCORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA03.05.41
168159SM4049837PREVITERO MIRKOA.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS03.05.44
169160SM3519938BARONE EMANUELERUNCARD03.05.52
170161SM3520387SORRENTI ALESSANDROATLETICA PRO CANOSA03.06.04
171162SM50131074TORTORELLA PIETRORUNNERS GINOSA03.06.11
172163SM4552444PRIORE CARLOPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA03.06.21
173164SM558745FARANDA RICARDOPOD. VALLE CAUDINA03.06.37
174165SM40501023CAMPAGNA PAOLOA.S PODISTICA TARAS03.06.40
17510SF353607DALBA ROBERTABARLETTA SPORTIVA03.06.41
176166SM559812CONTALDO RAFFAELECLUB CORRERE GALATINA03.06.55
177167SM3521934RIZZO STEFANOPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB03.06.55
178168SM4553315AZZONE LUIGIAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA03.07.16
179169SM5014614DICANDIA ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.07.20
180170SM3522506INTORCIA GIANLUCAA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO03.07.58
181171SM3523737LORUSSO FILIPPOSEI SPORT03.08.08
182172SM5015803PLACENTINO NICOLAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.03.08.28
183173SM4051705BEATO ANTONIOCARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI03.08.52
184174SM45541134CARELLA GIUSEPPEBITONTO SPORTIVA03.09.12
185175SM4555605DAGOSTINO LUIGIBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.09.15
186176SM3524403MOLINARI FRANCESCOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI03.09.19
187177SM55101068GIACUMBO GIUSEPPERUNNERS GINOSA03.09.26
18811SF1762MAGRI' GIUSEPPINAA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA03.09.31
189178SM4556761MAGGIO PIETROA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA03.09.32
190179SM4052768SOLAZZO IVANA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA03.09.33
191180SM5016659PERNIOLA MICHELE ALBERTOMURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO03.09.38
192181SM45571021VAMPO CATALDOA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE03.09.49
193182SM4558561CONENNA DOMENICOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA03.09.49
194183SM4053581FONTANA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING03.10.07
195184SM5511376CALDARULO ANGELOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO03.10.15
196185SM4559805LANDRISCINA GIANFRANCO PIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS03.10.20
197186SM4054530PALUMBO MICHELEAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO03.10.23
198187SM5512804VERGURA DONATOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.03.10.30
199188SM4560775EPIFANI GIOVANNIASD ATL. ECOLSERVIZI CAROVIGNO03.10.53
200189SM50171039SIMONETTI VITOCORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA03.11.12
201190SM50181127MAGARELLI ANTONIO-03.11.26
202191SM5019622LAPORTA RUGGIEROBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.11.44
203192SM3525345OCCHIOGROSSO GIOVANNIA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA03.11.52
204193SM352639DENTICO EMANUELEFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO03.11.56
205194SM45611045PIGNATELLI IGNAZIOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO03.11.57
206195SM4562728PEDONE GIANLUCAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS03.12.15
207196SM5020733GIGLIONE NICOLABITONTO SPORTIVA03.12.15
208197SM5021867SIRENA GABRIELETRE CASALI SAN CESARIO03.12.21
209198SM40551049CARRIERO TIZIANOATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO03.12.29
21012SF3541060ROTOLO MARINAATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO03.12.30
211199SM40561062SILVESTRI MARIOATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO03.12.31
212200SM4057390CAVUOTO SABINOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO03.12.40
213201SM5513460LIPPOLIS DONATOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI03.12.51
214202SM45631019PROTINO AMEDEO LEONARDOA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE03.12.54
215203SM4058540LAMPUGNANI DOMENICOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR03.13.07
216204SM3527534CARBONARA MICHELEASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR03.13.07
217205SM4059356DE TOMMASO GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.13.09
218206SM3528363LOGLISCI SABINOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.13.09
219207SM50221085LAFORNARA MICHELEGRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA03.13.14
220208SM3529551CASCAVILLA GIOVANNIFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA03.13.16
221209SM5514333BOTTALICO COSIMOCUS BARI03.13.21
222210SM5023392COLUCCI MARIOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO03.13.23
223211SM4060940BONASIA GIANFRANCORUNCARD03.13.25
22413SF4051076CHIFFI GIULIANAA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO03.13.26
225212SM3530839RICCHIUTO EMANUELEG.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO03.13.26
226213SM3531829ALBANESE EMANUELEATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE03.13.34
227214SM4061569BONASIA GAETANO LUCAA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING03.13.36
228215SM3532771LECCESE GIUSEPPEGYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO03.13.37
229216SM607772LECCESE LORENZOGYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO03.13.37
230217SM5515571BRESCIA NATALEA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING03.13.39
231218SM4062748D'ORIA VITTORIO ANTONIOA.S. ATLETICA LATIANO03.13.40
23214SF501834GARGIULO MARIAC.U.S. LECCE03.13.41
23315SF2856GEMMA EMANUELATRE CASALI SAN CESARIO03.13.41
23416SF406816LEGITTIMO BARBARACLUB CORRERE GALATINA03.13.42
235219SM50241142QUACQUARELLI VINCENZOASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI03.13.52
236220SM5025585TODISCO LEONARDOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING03.13.56
237221SM5516729PONTRANDOLFO GIOVANNIS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS03.14.01
238222SM5026972LIPPOLIS GIAMMICHELERUNCARD03.14.09
239223SM4564838NEGRO MARCELLOG.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO03.14.13
240224SM5517544FARELLA VITANTONIOATLETICA ADELFIA03.14.21
241225SM4063497MARCONE MASSIMOA.S. TRANI MARATHON03.14.22
242226SM4565504TORRES GAETANOA.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS03.14.32
243227SM17924BARBARO MICHELEA.S.D. NEW TEAM ATHENAEUM03.14.33
244228SM4566407DAMMICCO NICOLABARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB03.14.52
245229SM5027549ROMANELLI VITOATLETICA ADELFIA03.15.08
246230SM651626MONTEMURRO STEFANOBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.15.14
247231SM40641020SPAGNULO DONATELLOA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE03.15.32
248232SM40651122MASTROPIERRO DOMENICOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA03.15.35
249233SM3533798DEL PRETE PIERPAOLOA.S.D. AMATORI MARATHON FRATTESE03.15.58
250234SM3534794FERRERI RENZOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD03.16.05
25117SF407631PESCHECHERA ANNA MARIABARLETTA SPORTIVA03.16.08
252235SM4066692COLASANTO PAOLOASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI03.16.15
253236SM5028691BITETTO GIACOMOASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI03.16.15
254237SM5518824STEFANIZZI ANTONELLOCLUB CORRERE GALATINA03.16.33
25518SF408815FASANO LORETA FRANCESCACLUB CORRERE GALATINA03.16.33
256238SM18496LETTINI STEFANOA.S. TRANI MARATHON03.16.34
257239SM4567618DIMONTE SAVINOBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.16.34
258240SM40671054NARDELLI VITOATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO03.17.08
259241SM5029374SARDARO EMANUELEATLETICA BARLETTA03.17.12
260242SM4068937ARCIERI MASSIMILIANORUNCARD03.17.19
261243SM4069398SOLDANO CATALDOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO03.17.47
262244SM19492CARBONARA PAOLOA.S. TRANI MARATHON03.18.12
263245SM5519648SANTAMARIA VITO LEONARDORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO03.18.14
264246SM3535593AURORA PASQUALEBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.18.29
265247SM4568464PADOVANO VITOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI03.18.34
266248SM4070395LOTITO MARCOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO03.18.36
267249SM5520347PRIMAVERA VITOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA03.18.46
268250SM4071321LORE' DONATOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA03.18.51
269251SM4072533AIUOLO ANTONIOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR03.19.14
270252SM4569872MUSIO FRANCESCOA.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO03.19.17
271253SM5030682PALASCIANO FELICEHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.19.31
272254SM5031678MAGGI SEBASTIANOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.19.31
273255SM4570690ZERMO COSIMO DAMIANOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.19.33
274256SM5032807MICHELE TROTTAGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO03.19.38
275257SM4571993SCALERA DIEGORUNCARD03.20.16
276258SM4572346PERRELLI VITO SANTEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA03.20.22
277259SM4573785CALO' FORTUNATOA.S.D. ORIABIKERUN03.20.25
278260SM3536386PACIOLLA MARIOATLETICA PRO CANOSA03.20.29
279261SM4574989RICCI ANGELO MICHELERUNCARD03.20.33
280262SM4575620FARANO VITO ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.20.44
281263SM5033425TRAVISANI GIACOMOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI03.20.46
282264SM4073994SCARAGGI GIOVANNIRUNCARD03.20.58
283265SM4576847CICCARESE DANILOPODISTICA COPERTINO03.21.03
284266SM4577433TAMBORRA RAFFAELEATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA03.21.05
285267SM608656GIOVANNELLI GIUSEPPEMURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO03.21.05
28619SF409591ORR ELAINELA PIETRA03.21.10
287268SM5034414CAPRA GIUSEPPEATLETICA MONOPOLI03.21.10
288269SM5035417MARTULLI SALVATOREATLETICA MONOPOLI03.21.10
289270SM20539GRAVINA MICHELEASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR03.21.42
290271SM5036348RAMUNNI BERNARDINOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA03.22.02
29120SF454340CONVERTINO MARIA ANTONIETTAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA03.22.02
292272SM5521344MOREA PAOLOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA03.22.02
293273SM45781000VALLETTA FRANCESCORUNCARD03.22.17
294274SM5037470CAROFIGLIO GAETANOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA03.22.23
295275SM4579476PETRUZZELLI PIERPAOLOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA03.22.23
296276SM35371040LEONE GIUSEPPEASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE03.22.30
297277SM5038548LAGONA VITOATLETICA ADELFIA03.22.42
29821SF502328PORFIDO ANNAMARIAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA03.22.46
29922SF455317COLONNA TERESAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA03.22.46
300278SM3538510PEDOTE GIACOMOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO03.22.58
301279SM21749DELLI FIORI GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA LATIANO03.23.09
302280SM35391128LOVERRO VINCENZO-03.23.11
303281SM5039644DILUCCA VITORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO03.23.13
304282SM4074910BALDARI PASQUALINOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS03.23.14
305283SM4580914FANUZZI GENESIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS03.23.15
306284SM45811120SCOMMEGNA RUGGIEROATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA03.23.22
307285SM5040516DEGNI RAFFAELEATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA03.23.22
308286SM701681NINIVAGGI GRAZIANTONIOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.23.30
309287SM50411025PAPPOLLA MAURIZIOA.S PODISTICA TARAS03.23.37
310288SM4582471CHIECO RAFFAELEA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA03.23.42
311289SM5042617PALMITESSA ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.23.45
312290SM40751030BERNALDA VINCENZOCORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA03.23.47
313291SM4583869MARGARI WALTERA.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO03.24.27
314292SM3540876SPIRI ANTONIO CARMINEA.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO03.24.27
315293SM4584358ELEFANTE PASQUALEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.24.32
316294SM4076895LAUDADIO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ATLETICA GRASSANO03.24.44
317295SM5043894CUNIGLIO ANGELOA.S.D. ATLETICA GRASSANO03.24.45
318296SM4585447RUSCIGNO STEFANOPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA03.24.45
319297SM221026ANTRESINI LUIGICLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI03.24.47
320298SM4586646LOFRANCO NICOLARUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO03.24.48
321299SM55221136DE PINTO SAVERIOASD CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI03.25.00
322300SM4077776EPIFANI ORONZOASD ATL. ECOLSERVIZI CAROVIGNO03.25.31
32323SF4010322MARCHESANO FRANCESCAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA03.25.34
324301SM4078319LEPENNE NICOLAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA03.25.34
325302SM23714LOPEZ MAURIZIOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE03.25.43
326303SM50441086LERARIO VITANTONIOGRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA03.25.46
327304SM3541842CONTE ANDREAATLETICA SURBO03.25.47
32824SF3399VERDURA LORENZAG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO03.25.47
329305SM3542941BRIENZA CARMINERUNCARD03.25.50
330306SM5045384CARUCCI PIETROATLETICA PRO CANOSA03.25.55
331307SM45871131CALO' ANDREA GIUSEPPEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA03.26.01
332308SM4588882GRIMA PIERFRANCESCO ORGPDM03.26.14
333309SM5046896CAPEZZERA RAFFAELEATL. AMATORI IRSINESE03.26.20
334310SM50471018MARINELLI CIROA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE03.26.25
335311SM40791114DILECCE GIULIOMARAGHERITA RUNNER03.26.33
33625SF355746DE LUCA ALESSANDRAATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI03.26.35
337312SM4080668CHIRONNA GIUSEPPEHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.26.35
338313SM55231003DI NANNA GENNAROA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE03.26.37
339314SM5048870MASTRIA VITOA.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO03.26.51
34026SF456857LECCISO ILARIATRE CASALI SAN CESARIO03.27.14
34127SF356853CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENATRE CASALI SAN CESARIO03.27.14
342315SM24311CARDONE ORONZORUNCARD03.27.19
343316SM4589528MANCINI LUCAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO03.27.21
344317SM4081537DRAGONE MARTINOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR03.27.24
345318SM5049735STEFANIZZI VITOBITONTO SPORTIVA03.27.28
346319SM4082784CALO' ALESSANDROA.S.D. ORIABIKERUN03.27.33
347320SM4590577DELL'OLIO DOMENICOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING03.27.40
348321SM5050378DANZA PAOLOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO03.27.59
34928SF4011770TRISOLINO ADDOLORATAA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA03.28.00
350322SM40831065RULLO ANTONIOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA03.28.05
351323SM25393DI GIOIA LUDOVICOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO03.28.16
352324SM4084787CALO' MAURIZIOA.S.D. ORIABIKERUN03.28.32
353325SM40851046ASCOLI FRANCESCOATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO03.28.40
354326SM5051412BARNABA FRANCESCOATLETICA MONOPOLI03.28.48
355327SM4086357DELIZIA GIANNIA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.29.26
356328SM4087351BITETTO FILIPPOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.29.26
357329SM3543525LIPPOLIS MAURIZIOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO03.29.26
358330SM5052523DARESTA FRANCESCOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO03.29.26
359331SM3544354DAPRILE VITO SILVANOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.29.26
360332SM55241073RICCARDI COSIMORUNNERS GINOSA03.29.34
361333SM4591760LUPO ORONZO ANTONIOA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA03.29.36
362334SM5053868CORONESE MARTINOA.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO03.29.41
36329SF4012836VERRI VIVIANAATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO03.29.41
36430SF551718CEA VINCENZARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE03.29.45
365335SM4088710FERRARA GIOVANNI FRANCESBIO AMBRA NEW AGE03.29.54
366336SM45921013D'ESTE CARLOA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE03.29.56
367337SM5054721FIORE ANTONIORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE03.30.13
368338SM4089843BIRTELE ANDREAA.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE03.30.17
369339SM4593846GRECO GIOVANNIA.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE03.30.17
370340SM40901012CASSESE CARLOA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE03.30.26
371341SM5055556ROSELLI RAFFAELEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA03.30.28
372342SM5525435ARDITO BONAVENTURAPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA03.30.31
373343SM5056719DE MARIO PIETRORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE03.30.36
374344SM5526712FORTUNATO MARIOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE03.30.44
375345SM5527482ASSELITI DOMENICOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI03.30.44
376346SM4091874ROMANO LUCAA.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO03.30.44
377347SM3545422DE FEUDIS MASSIMOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI03.30.48
37831SF4571083COLUCCI ANTONELLAGRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA03.30.49
379348SM609334CALABRESE VINCENZOCUS BARI03.30.57
380349SM40921017FERRARO GIOVANNIA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE03.31.01
38132SF4562GAMMINO LUCIANAAVIS PODISTICA MOLA03.31.10
382350SM4594990RINALDI ANDREARUNCARD03.31.17
383351SM6010475PANEBIANCO NICOLAA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA03.31.19
384352SM5528463PACE CARMINEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI03.31.22
385353SM652413BRESCIA MICHELEATLETICA MONOPOLI03.31.50
386354SM5057911DE STEFANO LUCIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS03.31.57
387355SM4595666CASTELLANA GIUSEPPEHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.32.10
38833SF503802GUALANO PATRIZIAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.03.32.25
389356SM4596817MARRA BIAGINOCLUB CORRERE GALATINA03.32.34
390357SM5058814DE MATTEIS FABIOCLUB CORRERE GALATINA03.32.41
391358SM5059720FERRANTE NICOLARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE03.32.58
392359SM3546971LACITIGNOLA MARIORUNCARD03.33.03
393360SM702527LOPRIORE BONIFACIO ANGELOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO03.33.05
394361SM5060939BITETTO COSMA DAMIANORUNCARD03.33.08
395362SM4597661SILLETTI ANGELOMURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO03.33.10
39634SF40131082CARBOTTI COLUCCI ROSAGRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA03.33.11
397363SM3547575DE CESARE GIUSEPPEA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING03.33.18
398364SM5529948COLADONATO FRANCESCORUNCARD03.33.30
399365SM4598637SEMPLICE GIOVANNIBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.33.40
400366SM4093468VICENTI DOMENICOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI03.33.43
401367SM3548726AMENDOLAGINE FRANCESCOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS03.33.50
402368SM4599792MAZZA FRANCESCOA.S.D. ORIABIKERUN03.33.56
403369SM451001002VOLPE EDOARDORUNCARD03.34.27
404370SM50611005GERMOGLIO ANTONIOA.S.D. BARLETTA SPORTIVA03.34.51
405371SM45101663VENTURA VINCENZOMURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO03.34.59
406372SM5062693CONTI ETTOREASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI03.35.04
407373SM4094314POSITANO ROBERTOA.S. KENDRO03.35.36
408374SM4095916IANNUZZIELLO ROCCO ANTONIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS03.36.20
409375SM45102915GIANNUZZI GIOVANNILUCANI FREE RUNNERS03.36.21
410376SM5063675FRANCIA PASQUALEHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.36.27
411377SM3549927SQUILLANTE LUCAA.S.D. NEW TEAM ATHENAEUM03.37.05
412378SM26928VURRO FILIPPOA.S.D. NEW TEAM ATHENAEUM03.37.05
413379SM27925CARPENZANO FRANCESCOA.S.D. NEW TEAM ATHENAEUM03.37.05
414380SM50641099ARDITO VINCENZOA.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO03.37.07
415381SM5530462NITTI MARIANO POMPEOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI03.37.13
416382SM4096406ACQUAVIVA DOMENICOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB03.37.30
417383SM6011365MAGGIPINTO GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.37.48
418384SM5065897DECOLLANZ ANGELO RAFFAELEATL. AMATORI IRSINESE03.37.52
419385SM4097531SAVINO DONATOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO03.38.33
420386SM5066469BUONO DOMENICOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA03.38.34
421387SM5531576DE FEUDIS SERGIOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING03.38.34
42235SF458811ZIZZA ANTONELLAS.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO03.38.53
423388SM4098854CARROZZO PABLOTRE CASALI SAN CESARIO03.38.53
424389SM40991070LOVECCHIO GIUSEPPERUNNERS GINOSA03.38.56
425390SM5067499TASSIELLO MICHELEA.S. TRANI MARATHON03.39.00
426391SM451031121SALVEMINI FRANCESCOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA03.39.01
427392SM5068655FORTE VINCENZOMURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO03.39.02
428393SM35501006GUGLIELMI LEONARDOA.S.D. BARLETTA SPORTIVA03.39.24
429394SM5532881CIOFFI DOMENICO ENNIOGPDM03.39.28
430395SM45104849FRANCO GIUSEPPEPODISTICA COPERTINO03.39.41
431396SM5069826VERGARO GIOVANNICLUB CORRERE GALATINA03.39.41
43236SF4591061SCIALPI ANGELAATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO03.39.43
433397SM6012863PICCINNO LUIGITRE CASALI SAN CESARIO03.39.50
434398SM45105324NACCI VITOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA03.39.50
435399SM40100899SOLAZZO LEONARDOATL. AMATORI IRSINESE03.39.52
436400SM28820RIZZO FABIOCLUB CORRERE GALATINA03.40.11
437401SM3551706CUTRONE VITOCARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI03.40.29
438402SM29708POSA PAOLOCARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI03.40.29
439403SM40101810NOTARANGELO FABIOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING03.40.43
440404SM5533484REGANO MARCELLOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI03.40.49
441405SM5534654FIORENTINO GIOVANNIMURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO03.40.49
442406SM3552493CURCI GIANLUCAA.S. TRANI MARATHON03.40.53
443407SM30502CASCIONE ANGELO MAURIZIOA.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS03.40.54
444408SM5070503PADOLECCHIA LUCIANOA.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS03.40.54
445409SM45106601CORSINI GIOVANNIBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.40.58
446410SM50711042CASTRONOVI VINCENZOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO03.41.01
44737SF357862OCCHIBIANCO STEFANIATRE CASALI SAN CESARIO03.41.02
448411SM40102851AMODIO GABRIELETRE CASALI SAN CESARIO03.41.04
44938SF51033DE CARLO SARACORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA03.41.05
450412SM40103397PASANISI SALVATOREG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO03.41.05
451413SM451071102SEMERARO GIUSEPPEMERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO03.42.08
452414SM3553926MANCINELLI ROMOLOA.S.D. NEW TEAM ATHENAEUM03.42.31
453415SM40104632PICCOLO GIACOMOBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.42.35
45439SF3586LEO VALENTINAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI03.42.35
455416SM3554579DI PIERRO FRANCESCOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING03.42.43
456417SM40105635SAVELLA ANDREABARLETTA SPORTIVA03.42.46
457418SM5535813DE BENEDITTIS STEFANOCLUB CORRERE GALATINA03.43.01
458419SM5072596BOSCHETTO DAMIANO PAOLOBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.43.06
459420SM5536640TUPPUTI NATALEBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.43.14
46040SF504796LAROCCA ROSAVIOLETTACLUB03.43.27
461421SM5073557VISAGGI NICOLO'FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA03.43.39
46241SF4510477PETRUZZELLI VINCENZAA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA03.43.40
463422SM5537688SIMONE ROCCOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.43.48
464423SM451081037MARTUCCI DONATOCORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA03.44.30
465424SM31961FUMAROLA GIAMBATTISTARUNCARD03.44.35
466425SM35551095PIGNATELLI GIOVANNITARANTO SPORTIVA03.44.35
467426SM5074457GOFFREDO VITTORIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI03.44.49
468427SM5075370TRIA FRANCESCOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.45.04
46942SF505420ANTONACCI ANNAMARIAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI03.45.18
470428SM40106951DE CANDIA MARCO COSIMORUNCARD03.45.30
471429SM45109880MARGIOTTA CASALUCI DAVIDEA.S.D. ATLETICA GALATEA03.45.32
47243SF506879CASALUCE MIRIAMA.S.D. ATLETICA GALATEA03.45.33
473430SM5076439FIORE RAFFAELEPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA03.46.00
474431SM32936AHMED TUNJIRUNCARD03.46.21
475432SM33783CERVELLERA DAVIDEASD APULIATHLETICA03.46.54
476433SM451101024CORTEZ VILLAREAL HOLDAN RENE'A.S PODISTICA TARAS03.46.59
477434SM3556858LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCATRE CASALI SAN CESARIO03.47.04
478435SM40107722MAGALETTI ANTONIORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE03.47.25
47944SF4014844COSTANTINI IMMACOLATAA.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE03.47.44
480436SM40108731BRUNO GIUSEPPEBITONTO SPORTIVA03.47.45
481437SM5538652DI SANTO VINCENZOMURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO03.47.51
482438SM5077515CASTAGNARO GIUSEPPEATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA03.48.20
48345SF552933FERRANTI PATRIZIAPARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L.03.48.54
484439SM653532SPERTI COSIMOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO03.48.54
485440SM35571066VENTRIGLIA ROBERTOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA03.48.59
486441SM40109981PERRUCCI VINCENZORUNCARD03.49.08
487442SM3558833TOMA PIERLUIGIA.S. PODISTICA PARABITA03.49.14
48846SF507831GIORGINO MARIA DANIELAA.S. PODISTICA PARABITA03.49.14
48947SF6832SECLI DELIAA.S. PODISTICA PARABITA03.49.14
490443SM5078634TANZI NICOLABARLETTA SPORTIVA03.49.21
491444SM40110429DENORA NICOLAATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA03.49.32
492445SM40111689TRAGNI LUCAHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.50.11
493446SM34740DE CANDIA LUCA MICHELEA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA03.50.11
494447SM45111743REGINA TOMMASOA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA03.50.11
495448SM35741GADALETA SEBASTIANOA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA03.50.11
496449SM45112590CAPORUSSO DOMENICOLA PIETRA03.50.25
497450SM60131072PUNZI JOSE'RUNNERS GINOSA03.50.26
498451SM4011243FABIANO GIANFRANCOA.S. TRANI MARATHON03.51.00
499452SM6014473MINERVA GENNAROA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA03.51.19
500453SM5079583PAPAGNI PANTALEOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING03.51.21
501454SM451131014DE PACE FRANCESCOA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE03.51.34
502455SM6541126RECCHIA VITO ANTONIOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.51.50
50348SF40151041VALDEVIES ADRIANAASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE03.52.31
504456SM5080495DINARDO MICHELEA.S. TRANI MARATHON03.52.38
505457SM655657GIOVE DOMENICOMURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO03.52.54
506458SM40113918SOLLAZZO DONATELLOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS03.52.55
507459SM5081366MAGNOLIA GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.53.08
508460SM45114350BIASI GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.53.09
50949SF45111130CORINA CLAUDIACUS LECCE03.53.09
510461SM5082671DIGESU' BIAGIOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.53.12
511462SM3559685RAGONE DOMENICOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.53.18
512463SM45115667CEGLIA ANGELO ANTONIOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.53.18
51350SF553974LOLIVA ANGELARUNCARD03.53.18
514464SM5539963GINO NICOLA GIUSEPPERUNCARD03.53.18
515465SM45116633PIERNO SAVERIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.53.44
516466SM5083598CARONE MICHELEBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.53.48
517467SM5540520LASALA IGNAZIOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA03.53.50
518468-11129GIORGIO VITO-03.53.55
519469SM5541723RUTIGLIANO FRANCESCORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE03.53.56
520470SM45117698GONNELLA GIUSEPPEASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI03.54.33
521471SM45118364LOLIVA NICOLAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.54.37
522472SM5084371VENTRELLA FRANCESCOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.54.38
523473SM5085643DE NICOLO' ANTONIORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO03.54.41
524474SM40114997SERGIO GIOVANNIRUNCARD03.54.51
525475SM40115821ROMANO STEFANOCLUB CORRERE GALATINA03.54.56
526476SM45119673FIORE MASSIMOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.55.02
52751SF4512670DE PINTO LUCIA MARIAHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA03.55.14
528477SM40116841POLITO BORISA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI03.56.24
529478SM703372MAIORANO FRANCESCOATLETICA BARLETTA03.56.34
53052SF508608DE LUCA FRANCESCABARLETTA SPORTIVA03.57.01
531479SM5086629PAOLILLO ROBERTOBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.57.02
532480SM3560756FIORINO GUGLIELMOA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA03.57.06
533481SM3561852BRUNETTI ANDREATRE CASALI SAN CESARIO03.57.27
534482SM5087825URSO RICCARDOCLUB CORRERE GALATINA03.58.08
535483SM656822RUSSO ANTONIOCLUB CORRERE GALATINA03.58.08
53653SF4513818MARRA ROSACLUB CORRERE GALATINA03.58.08
537484SM40117790DE GAETANI ALESSANDROA.S.D. ORIABIKERUN03.58.13
538485SM40118942CALDAROLA ANGELORUNCARD03.58.17
539486SM45120559ALLEGRINI BIAGIOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA03.58.22
540487SM45121982PIRULLI FRANCESCORUNCARD03.58.31
541488SM401191053MUCAVERO GIUSEPPEATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO03.58.39
542489SM55421029SEMERARO FRANCESCOCLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI03.58.44
54354SF509570BOTTA VALENTINAA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING03.58.45
544490SM36491AMORUSO PAOLOA.S. TRANI MARATHON03.58.56
545491SM37739CICCOLELLA MICHELEA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA03.59.12
546492SM401201052MASSARO NICOLAATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO03.59.19
547493SM38500TENERELLI MASSIMILIANOA.S. TRANI MARATHON03.59.21
548494SM45122752CINIERI ALDOASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI03.59.23
549495SM5088753GIOVANE DOMENICO MARTINOASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI03.59.23
550496SM6015377COLANTUONO PASQUALEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO03.59.33
551497SM5089338GENTILE FRANCESCOCUS BARI03.59.38
552498SM5090335CAPRIATI EMANUELECUS BARI03.59.38
553499SM45123744CARLI ANDREAATL.SAPPADA PLODN03.59.43
554500SM3562988RICCHIUTI VINCENZORUNCARD03.59.44
55555SF4514650LUISI CARMELAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT03.59.54
556501SM40121586TRITTO VINCENZOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING04.00.31
557502SM3563573CASCAVILLA FABIOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING04.00.31
558503SM3564572CARDILLO PAOLOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING04.00.31
559504SM401221036LOBIANCO GIOVANBATTISTACORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA04.00.52
560505SM451241059ROPPO NICOLAATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO04.00.52
561506SM40123341GIOTTA SEBASTIANOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA04.01.42
56256SF4016709DILEO PALMABIO AMBRA NEW AGE04.01.47
563507SM5543588VITALE VITTORIOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING04.01.52
564508SM45125524FANELLI FRANCESCO PAOLOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO04.02.01
56557SF4017529MARINGELLI MARIAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO04.02.04
566509SM3565428CASTORO GIOVANNIATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA04.02.06
567510SM5091336CAPUANO MICHELECUS BARI04.02.10
56858SF4515727FRANCO ROSAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS04.02.10
569511SM5544355DE LUCA PASQUALEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO04.02.16
570512SM6016538FRANCO DOMENICOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR04.02.37
571513SM50921111ZARA IGNAZIOA.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLE04.03.15
572514SM45126494DI LERNIA NICOLAA.S. TRANI MARATHON04.03.16
573515SM45127383PASCAZIO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO04.03.35
574516SM5093700MALTARINA PIETROASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI04.03.44
575517SM35661015FADDA ANDREAA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE04.03.58
576518SM60171016FADDA ANGELOA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE04.03.58
577519SM39734LISI FRANCESCOBITONTO SPORTIVA04.04.07
578520SM401241057PICCOLO VITO MICHELEATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO04.04.34
579521SM5094763MODEO RAFFAELEA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA04.04.42
580522SM45128619DIPIETRO ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA04.05.00
581523SM5545840DE CARLO RAFFAELE GIACOMOA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI04.05.01
582524SM6018431PALASCIANO GIUSEPPEATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA04.05.08
583525SM451291084D'ORIA COSIMOGRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA04.06.03
584526SM45130835TURI PANTALEOATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO04.06.16
58559SF45161048CARMIGNANO ANNAATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO04.06.28
586527SM5095919VIVIANI EDUARDO FRANCESCLUCANI FREE RUNNERS04.06.33
587528SM6019738ROTONDO FERRUCCIOSEI SPORT04.06.38
588529SM45131401CESSA NUNZIATOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI04.06.45
58960SF359379DE LUCA CATERINAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO04.06.45
590530SM60201069GIGANTE DOMENICORUNNERS GINOSA04.07.08
591531SM401251101MUSIO VINCENZOMERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO04.07.53
592532SM45132985PUTIGNANO GIOVANNIRUNCARD04.08.59
593533SM55461088NARDELLI GIOVANNIGRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA04.09.16
59461SF40181087LIUZZI CATERINA COSIMAGRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA04.09.17
595534SM401261089PALAZZO PAOLOGRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA04.09.18
596535SM50961080ANCONA ANGELOGRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA04.09.19
597536SM5097438FERRANTE GIUSEPPEPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA04.09.24
598537SM55471071MELE GIUSEPPERUNNERS GINOSA04.09.41
599538SM40127684PIGNATELLI DONATOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA04.09.41
600539SM40128676GIANNULLI MASSIMOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA04.09.42
601540SM5548436D'ERARIO PIETROPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA04.09.55
60262SF4019452DI SISTO ANNA CONCETTAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI04.10.12
60363SF4020458LAERA MARIA GIUSEPPAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI04.10.12
604541SM45133992RUGGIERO VITORUNCARD04.10.36
605542SM401291034GIANNINI GIUSEPPECORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA04.11.02
606543SM60211124TAMMACCARO SALVATOREA.S. TRANI MARATHON04.11.05
607544SM55491140GRUMO VITOASD MARATONETI ANDRIESI04.11.33
60864SF4021483LOSACCO PATRIZIAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI04.11.33
609545SM5550595BLASI RICCARDOBARLETTA SPORTIVA04.11.33
610546SM5098327PONTRANDOLFO PIETROAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA04.12.57
611547SM5099408FALCO LUCABARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB04.14.24
612548SM5551409LOCONSOLE COSTANZOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB04.14.27
613549SM5552488FORMOSO ANDREAASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA04.14.36
614550SM501001096SIMEONE FRANCESCOTARANTO SPORTIVA04.14.47
61565SF7501TOLOMEO ANNAA.S. TRANI MARATHON04.14.56
61666SF8603D'ADDATO GRAZIABARLETTA SPORTIVA04.15.53
61767SF4022604D'ERCOLE MARIA TERESABARLETTA SPORTIVA04.15.53
618551SM45134797LICASTRO PIETROVIOLETTACLUB04.17.58
61968SF4023860MARGIOTTA MARIA GRAZIATRE CASALI SAN CESARIO04.17.58
620552SM45135679MASSARO NICOLAHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA04.18.00
621553SM50101921DI LEO MICHELEBERNALDA RUNNER'S04.18.01
622554SM6022446ROSANO SALVATOREPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA04.18.02
623555SM50102453DISPOTO NICOLAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI04.18.13
624556SM50103565PRONUNZIO MARIANOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA04.18.24
625557SM401301007MARCELLO MICHELEA.S.D. BARLETTA SPORTIVA04.18.51
62669SF3510423DIBITONTO MARIAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI04.18.51
627558SM401311112DI LERNIA FRANCESCOASD TOMMASO ASSI TRANI04.18.51
62870SF40241094PERRONE GABRIELLATARANTO SPORTIVA04.19.31
629559SM451361091LANZOLLA GIANBATTISTATARANTO SPORTIVA04.19.31
630560SM3567442MALCANGI FELICEPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA04.19.39
631561SM6023454FASANO VINCENZOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI04.20.14
632562SM5553461LIUZZI ANTONIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI04.20.14
633563SM40132616DICOSMO GIOVANNIBARLETTA SPORTIVA04.21.02
634564SM60241125SICILIANO VITOASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI04.21.27
635565SM40133696DEL CONTE CRISTIANASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI04.21.38
636566SM60251063BASTA GIUSEPPEG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA04.23.13
637567SM40134751CARLUCCI DOMENICOASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI04.25.11
638568SM40135474NERI SALVATOREA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA04.25.57
639569SM50104623LIONETTI LUIGIBARLETTA SPORTIVA04.27.10
64071SF554521LATTANZIO ANNA SERAFINAATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA04.27.31
64172SF4517624MAFFIONE SARABARLETTA SPORTIVA04.27.31
642570SM401361047BELMONTE ANGELOATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO04.27.56
643571SM501051123CALDAROLA PAOLOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA04.29.12
644572SM5554658LELLA RINOMURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO04.29.23
64573SF4025594BASILIO MARIA CARMELABARLETTA SPORTIVA04.30.20
646573SM45137609DE NICOLO NICOLABARLETTA SPORTIVA04.30.21
64774SF4518767SALICANDRO MARGHERITAA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA04.32.30
64875SF3511766RUGGERO ANNA MARIAA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA04.32.31
64976SF4026759LONOCE LUCIAA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA04.32.31
65077SF4027758LENTI ANTONIAA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA04.32.31
651574SM50106774DE CILLIS ANGELOASD ATL. ECOLSERVIZI CAROVIGNO04.32.53
65278SF4519779SEMERARO MARIAASD ATL. ECOLSERVIZI CAROVIGNO04.32.53
653575SM401371079SGARZI CRISTIANA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO04.35.23
65479SF50101078MINZERA CARLAA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO04.35.25
655576SM6026949COMO VINCENZORUNCARD04.38.30
65680SF4028645GAUDIO PAOLARUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO04.40.16
65781SF4029456GABRIELE MARIELLAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI04.40.21
658577SM40138459LAFORGIA FELICIANOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI04.40.24
659578SM40630PEDONE FRANCESCOBARLETTA SPORTIVA04.41.19
66082SF601339PROVENZANO MARIA ROSARIACUS BARI04.41.29
66183SF4520699INCALZA CLAUDIAASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI04.41.30
662579SM40139639TESSE SAVINOBARLETTA SPORTIVA04.42.12
663580SM3568592ANTONUCCI NICOLABARLETTA SPORTIVA04.42.12
664581SM50107627NAPOLETANO GAETANOBARLETTA SPORTIVA04.42.38
665582SM45138566ZIRIONI FRANCESCOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA04.45.34
66684SF4521560CASSANO MARIAAVIS PODISTICA MOLA04.45.34
66785SF4522558ACHILLE ANTONELLAAVIS PODISTICA MOLA04.45.35
66886SF5011641VISTA CARMELABARLETTA SPORTIVA04.45.59
669583SM40140610DE NUCCIO MAURIZIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA04.49.13
670584SM40141578DI LEO LEONARDOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING04.49.13
67187SF4523518DINICASTRO GAETANAATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA04.49.45
672585SM45139519LAPORTA NICOLAATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA04.49.45
673586SM50108889DEVANNA GIUSEPPEHAPPY RUNNER CLUB04.50.23
674587SM657660PERRONE RAFFAELEMURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO04.51.03
67588SF4524611DELVECCHIO MARIABARLETTA SPORTIVA04.51.35
676588SM501091064PERRONE VINCENZOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATLETICA MARTINA04.52.43
677589SM704702DE LUCA LUIGIDREAM TEAM BARI04.54.53
678590SM658703RANDO TOMMASODREAM TEAM BARI04.54.53
67989SF602543ATTOLICO MADDALENAATLETICA ADELFIA04.58.57
680591SM659687SCALERA FRANCESCOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA04.58.57
681592SM451401067BASTA GAETANORUNNERS GINOSA05.00.40
682593SM40142380DE MARZO ONOFRIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO05.03.52
68390SF4525621FIORELLA GIUSEPPINABARLETTA SPORTIVA05.08.05
684594SM45141947CLEMENTE VITANTONIORUNCARD05.08.52
68591SF4526957DIRIENZO ANGELARUNCARD05.08.52
686595SM451421113LOCAPUTO NICOLAA.S. KENDPRO05.08.55
687596SM40143922MOLINARO GIUSEPPEBERNALDA RUNNER'S05.11.50
688597SM6510332ANDRIOLA NICOLANGELOCUS BARI05.19.48
68992SF9715MORAMARCO RAFFAELLABIO AMBRA NEW AGE05.48.01
690598SM50110958DIRIENZO MARCORUNCARD05.48.01
69193SF4030485SANTOVITO MARIA GABRIELLAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI05.48.01
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 | | 10 | | 11 | | 12 | | 13 | | 14 |