CLASSIFICA

ITALIA NIGHT RUN

DIVISIONI:
10KM     4KM     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   LIBERO_F   |   LIBERO_M   |   RUNCARD   |   SF   |   SF35_40   |   SF45_50   |   SF55_60   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10KM: 84  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo
11SM35168MASTRODONATO NICOLAPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.29.45
22SM401114ZAMINGA SANTINOGYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO00.30.25
33LIBERO_M131CEESAY LAMINLIBERO00.32.59
44SM45180PENNACCHIA FRANCESCOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA00.33.41
55SM45299SCHINGARO VITOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.33.45
66LIBERO_M211ADORANTE GIUSEPPELIBERO00.34.29
77SM50182PISANI GIOVANNIATLETICA PALAZZO00.34.56
88SM40240D'ARIA LUIGIATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE00.35.01
99SM45332CEGLIA LUCAPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.35.03
1010SM40347ESPOSTO LUCATEAM SPORT MATERA00.35.13
1111SM60176OLIVA GIUSEPPEATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.35.13
1212SM40412AMBROSECCHIA ANTONIOPOL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT00.35.18
1313RUNCARD133CENTRONE ANGELORUNCARD00.35.31
1414SM40549GALETTA MICHELETEAM SPORT MATERA00.35.34
1515SM502111VENTIMIGLIA CARMELOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.35.38
1616SM55169MASTROMARINO FRANCESCOBITONTO RUNNERS00.35.47
1717SM50314ANGELILLO DONATOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.35.50
1818SM45490RONDINONE GIUSEPPEMARATHON CLUB GRASSANO00.36.15
1919SM35241DE MOLA NICOLARUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.37.27
2020SM35372MOLINARI FRANCESCOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.37.45
2121LIBERO_M343DI LECCE ROBERTOLIBERO00.38.08
2222SM55217BENEDETTO GIOVANNISQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA00.38.15
2323LIBERO_M435CHIARELLI PASQUALELIBERO00.38.31
2424LIBERO_M5108TOMASELLI ROBERTOLIBERO00.38.33
2525LIBERO_M642DI CECCA EMANUELELIBERO00.38.33
2626SM35498SCANDAMARRO CORRADOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.38.34
2727SM162LOPARCO MARCORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.38.57
281SF35_401112VERRI VIVIANAATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO00.39.07
2928SM455115ZERMO COSIMO DAMIANOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA00.39.10
3029SM50479PALASCIANO FELICEHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA00.39.11
3130SM55352GIGANTE ROCCOG.A.P. SARONNO00.39.19
3231SM50592ROSELLI RAFFAELEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.39.27
3332LIBERO_M7116DIQUELLOU FABRICELIBERO00.39.27
3433SM60255GUERRICCHIO EMANUELEG.S. ATHLOS MATERA00.39.32
3534SM406104TACCOGNA VITORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.40.00
3635SM45613ANDRISANI EMANUELETEAM SPORT MATERA00.40.06
3736RUNCARD224BURDO ROCCORUNCARD00.40.08
3837SM35574MORISCO MICHELEGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.40.09
3938SM35644DIBATTISTA MICHELEA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!00.40.12
4039SM45775NICOLETTI NUNZIOG.S. ATHLOS MATERA00.40.36
4140SM45845DONNO VINCENZO MARCOATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO00.41.02
4241RUNCARD336CIANCIA EMANUELERUNCARD00.41.23
4342LIBERO_M856INCAMPO GIOVANNILIBERO00.41.44
442SF134CERVELLI ANNALISABITONTO RUNNERS00.41.47
4543LIBERO_M928CARLUCCI GIUSEPPELIBERO00.41.49
4644LIBERO_M1025CACCIOPPOLI ONOFRIOLIBERO00.41.51
4745SM40767MASCIOPINTO MATTEOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.42.14
4846SM40827CARIELLO FRANCESCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.42.14
4947SM60387ROMANO GIUSEPPEX-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM00.42.39
5048LIBERO_M1160LISANTI EMANUELELIBERO00.42.41
5149SM40953GIURA GIUSEPPE MARIOESSEDISPORT VENOSA00.43.25
5250SM357110VALLUZZI FILIPPOA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!00.43.30
5351RUNCARD458LERRA GIOVANNIRUNCARD00.43.46
543SF35_402105TARANTINO ANTONIETTAATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO00.43.56
5552SM50681PETRACHI VINCENZOATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO00.43.56
5653SM50716BATTAFARANO GIUSEPPEATLETICA AMATORI TURSI00.44.19
5754LIBERO_M12117D'ANDREA DOMENICOLIBERO00.44.26
5855LIBERO_M13118SISSA ANGELOLIBERO00.44.26
5956LIBERO_M14103STAFFIERI ANTONIOLIBERO00.44.54
604SF45_501113VISCANTI FILOMENAHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA00.45.02
615SF45_50259LI PIZZI ANNAASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO00.45.41
6257LIBERO_M1561LOCOROTONDO GIUSEPPELIBERO00.46.30
6358SM70126CAPURSO FRANCESCOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.46.34
6459SM60491ROSANO SALVATOREPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA00.46.42
6560LIBERO_M1670MEZZAPESA FRANCESCOLIBERO00.47.12
6661SM60551GIGANTE DOMENICORUNNERS GINOSA00.47.47
6762SM65194SABATO MICHELEGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.47.54
6863LIBERO_M1723BRUNO NUNZIOLIBERO00.48.23
696SF55_601101SPIEZIA ANNAA.S.D. PODISMO BENEVENTO00.48.34
7064SM702106TODARO VITO CATALDOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.48.37
7165LIBERO_M1878PADULA ANTONIOLIBERO00.48.43
7266LIBERO_M1988ROMANO MATTEOLIBERO00.50.11
7367SM45989ROMANO SERGIOX-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM00.50.11
7468LIBERO_M2093RUSSO GIANNILIBERO00.50.14
7569LIBERO_M21109TOMASIELLO LUCALIBERO00.50.15
7670RUNCARD550GENTILE ANTONIO MARIARUNCARD00.51.09
7771LIBERO_M2238CUTRO LUCIANO DONATOLIBERO00.51.25
787LIBERO_F166MARINO STEFANIALIBERO00.52.04
798SF45_503107TODISCO CARMELAA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA00.52.34
809SF246DONVITO SIMONATEAM SPORT MATERA00.53.31
8172SM55430CECERE CARMELOPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.54.31
8273RUNCARD684RAPPOLI IARERUNCARD00.56.50
8310SF45_504100SORRENTI FELICITAA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA00.59.40
8474SM451085REGINA TOMMASOA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA00.59.41
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 |