CLASSIFICA

1^ RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 10KM

DIVISIONI:
RUN     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    AVVOCATI    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   AGF   |   AGM   |   EPSF   |   EPSM   |   RUNCARD   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati RUN: 330  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra TEMPO MEDIA
11SM11SANTORO DARIOATL. POTENZA PICENA 00.30.18 3,02 Min/Km
22SM3512NOTARANGELO MATTEO PIOASD ATL. VOMANO GRAN SASSO 00.31.51 3,11 Min/Km
33AGM149GIOVANNELLI RAFFAELEA.S.D. ASTRO 2000 BN-AGROPOLI 00.31.54 3,11 Min/Km
44SM254SATERIALE ANTONELLOASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO 00.33.47 3,23 Min/Km
55AGM23TOMAIUOLO ALESSANDROASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 00.34.00 3,24 Min/Km
66SM4514MIGLIETTI GIUSEPPERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.34.23 3,26 Min/Km
77SM401332MIMMA MATTEOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.34.42 3,28 Min/Km
88SM352316DI BENEDETTO LUCAAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.34.43 3,28 Min/Km
99SM35355SATERIALE GIUSEPPEASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO 00.35.41 3,34 Min/Km
1010SM356CAPONE ANGELO RAFFAELEA.S.D. PODISMO BENEVENTO 00.35.41 3,34 Min/Km
1111SM50197BOCALE ANTONIOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO 00.35.47 3,35 Min/Km
1212AGM368FIRMA ANDREAASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO 00.35.52 3,35 Min/Km
1313SM402340ROSSETTI MICHELEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.36.00 3,36 Min/Km
1414SM403208MAZZETTI LUIGIA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.36.04 3,36 Min/Km
1515SM502101FATONE GIUSEPPEASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 00.36.05 3,37 Min/Km
1616SM452280SCARANO FRANCESCOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.36.09 3,37 Min/Km
1717EPSM111DI SCIUVA VINCENZOCORRICAPOJALE BY FITNESS&DANCE 00.36.18 3,38 Min/Km
1818SM354320MANUPPELLI MATTEOAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.36.25 3,39 Min/Km
1919SM35532SGARRA PAOLOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00.36.35 3,40 Min/Km
2020SM35657GRASSI VINCENZORUNNERS TERMOLI 00.36.40 3,40 Min/Km
2121SM453276MURGO PASCAL ANTONIOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.36.42 3,40 Min/Km
2222SM404156RENDINA CARMINE DAVIDE PA.S. PEGASO 00.36.43 3,40 Min/Km
2323SM405185PARISI STEFANOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.36.49 3,41 Min/Km
2424SM483MANCINO ROSARIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00.36.52 3,41 Min/Km
2525SM35727RAGONE MARCOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO 00.36.55 3,42 Min/Km
2626SM35848MICOMONACO ALESSANDRORUNNERS BERGAMO 00.37.10 3,43 Min/Km
2727SM5272GATTA PIETROGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.37.13 3,43 Min/Km
2828SM45479VERNACI MASSIMILIANOLIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO 00.37.24 3,44 Min/Km
2929SM45591FRISOLI VINCENZOA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 00.37.26 3,45 Min/Km
3030SM456281TOTARO LUIGIGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.37.32 3,45 Min/Km
3131SM457303MANZELLA DOMENICOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.37.42 3,46 Min/Km
3232SM458235CARIGLIA ANGELOVIESTE RUNNERS 00.37.47 3,47 Min/Km
3333SM359215SANTACROCE ALESSANDROA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.37.54 3,47 Min/Km
3434SM3510269SANTANGELO MICHELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.37.58 3,48 Min/Km
3535SM406148SOLIMANDO BRUNOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO 00.38.00 3,48 Min/Km
3636SM6222EVOLA LORENZOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO 00.38.00 3,48 Min/Km
3737SM7126FACCIORUSSO SALVATOREA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.38.01 3,48 Min/Km
3838SM503159BOVE LUIGII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.38.07 3,49 Min/Km
3939SM3511211RINALDI DANIELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.38.11 3,49 Min/Km
4040SM3512297BOTTALICO MICHELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.38.16 3,50 Min/Km
4141SM871DE PADOVA GIOVANNILIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO 00.38.21 3,50 Min/Km
4242SM407125FACCIORUSSO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.38.28 3,51 Min/Km
4343SM459120CIAVARELLA RAFFAELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.38.30 3,51 Min/Km
4444SM9273IMPAGNATIELLO ANTONIOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.38.34 3,51 Min/Km
4545SM504278RINALDI RAFFAELEGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.38.34 3,51 Min/Km
4646SM408102FIALE MICHELEASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 00.38.39 3,52 Min/Km
4747EPSM2302LAURIOLA DONATOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.38.39 3,52 Min/Km
4848SM50559COLONNA ROBERTOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.38.51 3,53 Min/Km
4949SM10257LUCIANO RAFFAELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.38.57 3,54 Min/Km
5050SM409338PETRUZZELLIS GIANPAOLOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.39.00 3,54 Min/Km
5151SM401067SORELLA PASQUALEATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.39.02 3,54 Min/Km
5252SM11217SCANZANO VINCENZOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.39.04 3,54 Min/Km
5353SM4510358D'AGROSA GIUSEPPESHARDANA ASD 00.39.05 3,55 Min/Km
5454SM506284CALVANO LUCIANOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS 00.39.09 3,55 Min/Km
5555SM4011112MASSARIELLO PIETROPOD. LUCERA 00.39.14 3,55 Min/Km
5656SM1252NAVARRA FRANCESCOASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO 00.39.22 3,56 Min/Km
5757SM3513166D'ANGELICO POTITOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.39.28 3,57 Min/Km
5858SM451178VERNACI FRANCESCOLIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO 00.39.34 3,57 Min/Km
5959SM507329DILILLO ARMANDOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.39.35 3,58 Min/Km
6060SM4512364MANGIFESTA ANTONIOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.39.44 3,58 Min/Km
6161EPSM360DAMBRA MICHELANGELOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.39.46 3,59 Min/Km
6262SM4012108IULIANI MASSIMOPOD. LUCERA 00.39.47 3,59 Min/Km
6363SM551182MORCONE LEONARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.39.47 3,59 Min/Km
6464SM451340CAPUTELLI VINCENZOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00.39.52 3,59 Min/Km
6565SM4013254LAMEDICA ROBERTORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.40.01 4,00 Min/Km
6666SM55229AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00.40.01 4,00 Min/Km
6767SM4514197CANESTRALE LUIGIA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.40.09 4,01 Min/Km
6868SM4014247COPPOLA TEONICORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.40.10 4,01 Min/Km
6969SM13138TORTORELLI GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.40.11 4,01 Min/Km
7070SM14327VILLANI MICHELEAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.40.11 4,01 Min/Km
7171SM508172GASBARRO MARIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.40.13 4,01 Min/Km
7272SM601160BRUNO ROMEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.40.14 4,01 Min/Km
7373SM509177INFANTE DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.40.16 4,02 Min/Km
741SF50131LANDRISCINA MARIACARMELAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00.40.19 4,02 Min/Km
7574AGM4128GEMMA VINCENZOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.40.21 4,02 Min/Km
7675SM4515242PUPILLO RAFFAELEVIESTE RUNNERS 00.40.23 4,02 Min/Km
7776SM602129IACCARINO SALVATOREA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.40.28 4,03 Min/Km
7877SM501062DI BLASIO GIANNIATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.40.37 4,04 Min/Km
792SF161DE SANCTIS FRANCESCAATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.40.37 4,04 Min/Km
8078EPSM4348BEATRICE PIETROA.S.D. SPORT FIGHTING 00.40.37 4,04 Min/Km
8179SM3514186PARLANTE LUIGII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.40.46 4,05 Min/Km
8280SM4015268SANTAMARIA ANTONIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.40.47 4,05 Min/Km
8381SM15151VOCALE MARIOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO 00.40.50 4,05 Min/Km
8482AGM5203FARINA FRANCESCOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.40.51 4,05 Min/Km
8583SM5011131LONGO FRANCESCOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.40.55 4,06 Min/Km
8684AGM6277RINALDI PASQUALEGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.40.57 4,06 Min/Km
8785SM351550FERRARO PATRIZIOASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO 00.40.58 4,06 Min/Km
8886SM5012204FLORIO ANTONIO AGOSTINOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.40.59 4,06 Min/Km
8987SM4016183MOREA MARCO ELIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.41.00 4,06 Min/Km
9088SM60394VASCIMINNO MARIOA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 00.41.01 4,06 Min/Km
9189SM4516322ORTORE GIOVANNIAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.41.07 4,07 Min/Km
9290SM451793TIGRE ROMEO NICOLAA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 00.41.09 4,07 Min/Km
9391SM3516323ROSSETTI VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.41.15 4,08 Min/Km
9492SM553178LA GATTA PASQUALEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.41.17 4,08 Min/Km
9593SM16136POMPILIO ANTONIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.41.20 4,08 Min/Km
9694SM17137RUBERTO SALVATOREA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.41.20 4,08 Min/Km
9795SM1858TRONCA ANGELORUNNERS TERMOLI 00.41.20 4,08 Min/Km
9896SM4017321MASTROMATTEO ANTONIOAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.41.22 4,08 Min/Km
9997SM55492GENTILE AMBROGIOA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 00.41.27 4,09 Min/Km
10098SM451898CURATOLO MATTEO MICHELEGS ATL. STRACAGNANO 00.41.35 4,10 Min/Km
10199SM3517168DESTINO FRANCESCOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.41.43 4,10 Min/Km
102100SM555243RACIOPPA MARIOVIESTE RUNNERS 00.41.45 4,11 Min/Km
103101SM451999FERRARO GENNAROGS ATL. STRACAGNANO 00.41.52 4,11 Min/Km
104102SM4520283ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO PAOLOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS 00.42.00 4,12 Min/Km
105103SM5013299DI BARI GIOVANNIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.42.03 4,12 Min/Km
106104EPSM569ROSSANO ANTONIOASD PODISTICA CUPELLO 00.42.09 4,13 Min/Km
107105SM651216SCANZANO FRANCESCOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.42.12 4,13 Min/Km
108106SM4018118CEDDIA EMANUELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.42.12 4,13 Min/Km
109107SM19341SCIMENES DOMENICOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.42.13 4,13 Min/Km
110108SM4019170FRANZA GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.42.17 4,14 Min/Km
111109SM3518334PALUMBO LC MICHELEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.42.19 4,14 Min/Km
112110SM3519294TRIVISANO PASQUALEA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING 00.42.21 4,14 Min/Km
113111SM4521231PIAZZOLLA SALVATOREMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00.42.33 4,15 Min/Km
114112SM4522228CARRER LIVIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00.42.33 4,15 Min/Km
115113SM5014249DE SANTIS GIUSEPPERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.42.34 4,15 Min/Km
116114SM4020113MASTROLUCA LUIGI ANTONIOPOD. LUCERA 00.42.37 4,16 Min/Km
117115SM501525LA MANNA ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO 00.42.47 4,17 Min/Km
1183SF351116CAPUTO LIBERA FRANCESCAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.42.52 4,17 Min/Km
119116EPSM6354PISTILLO LUIGIA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO 00.42.57 4,18 Min/Km
120117SM4021331GALA GIANLUCAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.42.58 4,18 Min/Km
121118SM5016150TARTAGLIONE SALVATOREPODISTICA SANNICANDRO 00.42.58 4,18 Min/Km
122119SM5017140URBANO MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.42.59 4,18 Min/Km
123120SM5018282TROTTA CESAREGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.43.08 4,19 Min/Km
124121AGM777VERNACI EMANUELELIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO 00.43.09 4,19 Min/Km
125122SM501926PANZA LORENZOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO 00.43.11 4,19 Min/Km
126123RUNCARD1359FICUCIELLO LUCARUNCARD 00.43.13 4,19 Min/Km
127124SM4523141BUBICI MICHELEPODISTICA SANNICANDRO 00.43.16 4,20 Min/Km
128125SM604362BOCCAMAZZO CARLO MARIOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.43.17 4,20 Min/Km
129126SM502065MORRILLO SERGIOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.43.27 4,21 Min/Km
130127SM502163GRANITTO ENNIOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.43.27 4,21 Min/Km
131128EPSM721MARTELLA SANTEASD GYMNASIUM 2010 00.43.29 4,21 Min/Km
132129SM20251DI MASE VINCENZORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.43.29 4,21 Min/Km
133130SM3520335PANTALEONE LUCAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.43.31 4,21 Min/Km
134131SM4524259MAZZOLI ETTORERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.43.33 4,21 Min/Km
135132SM4525239GIUFFREDA ROBERTOVIESTE RUNNERS 00.43.47 4,23 Min/Km
1364SF45176URBANO GIOVANNALIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO 00.43.51 4,23 Min/Km
137133SM502274PERNA GIUSEPPELIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO 00.43.55 4,24 Min/Km
138134EPSM810DE PETRIS FABIO PIOCORRICAPOJALE BY FITNESS&DANCE 00.43.58 4,24 Min/Km
139135SM4022115TOZZI RAFFAELEPOD. LUCERA 00.44.01 4,24 Min/Km
140136SM4023246CICERALE ANTONIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.44.03 4,24 Min/Km
141137SM4526317IANNONE ALBERTOAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.44.13 4,25 Min/Km
142138SM352188TRAVERSI MARIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00.44.16 4,26 Min/Km
143139SM502385RUSSO SAVINOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00.44.16 4,26 Min/Km
144140SM4024298CAMPANILE GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.44.18 4,26 Min/Km
145141SM21274IMPAGNATIELLO MATTEOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.44.18 4,26 Min/Km
146142SM4527114OTTAVIANO CLAUDIOPOD. LUCERA 00.44.20 4,26 Min/Km
147143SM22318LOMBARDI GIUSEPPEAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.44.24 4,26 Min/Km
148144SM4025271CIUFFREDA MATTEOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.44.25 4,27 Min/Km
149145EPSM96BASILE FRANCESCO MICHELECORRICAPOJALE BY FITNESS&DANCE 00.44.25 4,27 Min/Km
150146SM556161CASAMASSIMA GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.44.38 4,28 Min/Km
151147SM557165COTA NICOLAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.44.38 4,28 Min/Km
152148SM452866SIMOLO LUIGIATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.44.48 4,29 Min/Km
1535SF35241DALBA ROBERTABARLETTA SPORTIVA 00.44.51 4,29 Min/Km
154149SM5024240MASANOTTI SILVIOVIESTE RUNNERS 00.44.57 4,30 Min/Km
155150SM3522104AUGELLI FILIPPOPOD. LUCERA 00.44.57 4,30 Min/Km
156151SM558238DICANDIA MICHELANGELOVIESTE RUNNERS 00.45.05 4,31 Min/Km
157152SM60524FERRAGAMO NICOLAASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO 00.45.07 4,31 Min/Km
1586SF401188PICCIRILLI MARILENAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.45.16 4,32 Min/Km
1597SF402212RINALDI LUISAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.45.18 4,32 Min/Km
160153SM4026260MELILLO MARCORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.45.21 4,32 Min/Km
161154SM23237DELLA MALVA MARCO PIOVIESTE RUNNERS 00.45.24 4,32 Min/Km
162155SM5025306PRENCIPE LUIGIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.45.28 4,33 Min/Km
163156SM606124DI CARLO PASQUALEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.45.28 4,33 Min/Km
164157SM3523218SETTE GIANLUCAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.45.29 4,33 Min/Km
165158EPSM1019PUORRO VINCENZORUNNERS PARCO SAN FELICE 00.45.30 4,33 Min/Km
1668SF452127FULGARO RITA CANDIDAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.45.31 4,33 Min/Km
167159SM4027346SFERRA ANTONIONUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA 00.45.35 4,34 Min/Km
1689SF353339PRENCIPE ARIANNAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.45.36 4,34 Min/Km
169160SM402870CUSENZA GIANLUIGILIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO 00.45.43 4,34 Min/Km
170161SM4029224GIAGNORIO LUCAA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO 00.45.45 4,35 Min/Km
171162SM5026143D'AMARO COSTANZOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO 00.45.45 4,35 Min/Km
172163SM4529146LANGE ANTONIOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO 00.45.46 4,35 Min/Km
173164SM607255LARICCIA RENATORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.45.49 4,35 Min/Km
174165SM5027117CARATI ANTONIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.45.56 4,36 Min/Km
175166SM608292GALATI SALVATOREA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING 00.45.58 4,36 Min/Km
176167SM559207MARTIGNETTI EDGARDOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.46.03 4,36 Min/Km
177168SM5028326VIGGIANI ALFONSOAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.46.10 4,37 Min/Km
178169SM4530174GESUALDO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.46.11 4,37 Min/Km
179170SM4531158BORDASCO CLAUDIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.46.14 4,37 Min/Km
180171SM24223GENTILE MICHELEA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO 00.46.20 4,38 Min/Km
181172SM4532244RINALDI NICOLAVIESTE RUNNERS 00.46.20 4,38 Min/Km
182173SM652201D'ERRICO MICHELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.46.21 4,38 Min/Km
183174SM5029241MICALE SALVATOREVIESTE RUNNERS 00.46.23 4,38 Min/Km
184175SM4533324SCAMAZZO LEONARDOAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.46.25 4,39 Min/Km
185176SM5030315COCO DOMENICOAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.46.26 4,39 Min/Km
186177SM65330LEOGRANDE GIOVANNI FRANCESNUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA 00.46.27 4,39 Min/Km
18710SF35435FERRUCCI ROSSELLAA.S. TRANI MARATHON 00.46.29 4,39 Min/Km
188178SM5510293SOMMA ARCANGELOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING 00.46.32 4,39 Min/Km
189179SM5031311TROTTA MATTEOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.46.38 4,40 Min/Km
190180SM5032119CIAVARELLA NICOLASA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.46.44 4,40 Min/Km
191181SM4030287DI PERNA ANTONIOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS 00.46.52 4,41 Min/Km
192182SM5511109LA CAVA ANTONIOPOD. LUCERA 00.46.53 4,41 Min/Km
193183SM5033345CETRA ANTONIONUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA 00.46.59 4,42 Min/Km
19411SF35553SACCOMANNO GRAZIELLAASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO 00.47.00 4,42 Min/Km
19512SF251FORGIONE MANUELAASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO 00.47.00 4,42 Min/Km
196184SM5034275MICHELE TROTTAGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.47.05 4,43 Min/Km
197185SM503586SCHIAVONE ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00.47.06 4,43 Min/Km
198186SM4534199CARANO LUCIANO MICHELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.47.06 4,43 Min/Km
19913SF35628FERRUCCI ALESSANDRAA.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA 00.47.08 4,43 Min/Km
200187SM4031325TOTTA LUIGIAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.47.09 4,43 Min/Km
20114SF40372NATALE ANNALIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO 00.47.15 4,44 Min/Km
202188SM4032263PARADISO GIUSEPPERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.47.15 4,44 Min/Km
203189SM5512264PENSATO GIANCARLORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.47.21 4,44 Min/Km
20415AGF1132LONGO MARIA LUISAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.47.23 4,44 Min/Km
205190SM4535300DI BARI LEONARDOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.47.31 4,45 Min/Km
20616SF40489CARLONE SABATINAA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 00.47.35 4,46 Min/Km
207191SM4536261MONTINARO LEONARDORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.47.40 4,46 Min/Km
208192SM5036296BITONDI ANGELOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.47.41 4,46 Min/Km
209193SM60937BARRACCHIA ANGIOLO GILBERTOATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO 00.47.43 4,46 Min/Km
210194SM4537225LONGO ANTONIO DAMIANOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO 00.47.54 4,47 Min/Km
211195SM4538167DE MARCO DONATOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.47.56 4,48 Min/Km
212196SM654184PALMIERI DOMENICO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.47.57 4,48 Min/Km
21317SF3290CAPRIGLIONE VENA BATTISTINAA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING 00.47.58 4,48 Min/Km
214197SM4539256LIPARTITI GIOVANNIRUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.47.58 4,48 Min/Km
215198SM5037252ESPOSITO GIANCARLORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.47.59 4,48 Min/Km
216199SM5038245CARONE RAFFAELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.47.59 4,48 Min/Km
217200EPSM1123TOZZI MICHELEASD GYMNASIUM 2010 00.48.09 4,49 Min/Km
218201EPSM1220BUSINI MICHELEASD GYMNASIUM 2010 00.48.10 4,49 Min/Km
219202EPSM135IRACE LUCIANOA.S.D. IRPINIA ITALIA 00.48.12 4,49 Min/Km
220203SM65547TERLIZZI PASQUALEBITONTO SPORTIVA 00.48.13 4,49 Min/Km
221204EPSM14352BARLETTA MASSIMOA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO 00.48.15 4,50 Min/Km
22218SF405236CIUFFREDA CATERINAVIESTE RUNNERS 00.48.26 4,51 Min/Km
223205EPSM15353ESPOSITO LUCAA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO 00.48.47 4,53 Min/Km
224206SM3524123DEL SORDO MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.48.53 4,53 Min/Km
22519SF45387TESSA MARIAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00.48.53 4,53 Min/Km
226207SM5039361IAFFALDANO MICHELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.48.53 4,53 Min/Km
227208SM5513198CAPONE ANTONIO ANGELO LA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.48.59 4,54 Min/Km
228209SM5514147PRICCI GIOVANNIPODISTICA SANNICANDRO 00.49.03 4,54 Min/Km
22920SF454196ARISTIDE DANIELAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.49.08 4,55 Min/Km
230210SM504080BONAVITA VINCENZOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00.49.13 4,55 Min/Km
231211SM25220CIRELLI ROBERTOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO 00.49.19 4,56 Min/Km
232212SM656365DAGNELLO VINCENZOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 00.49.23 4,56 Min/Km
233213SM5041308SALVEMINI LEONARDOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.49.26 4,57 Min/Km
234214SM5515193SPERANZA GUIDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.49.32 4,57 Min/Km
235215EPSM1612FALCO VINCENZOCORRICAPOJALE BY FITNESS&DANCE 00.49.39 4,58 Min/Km
236216SM5042221D'EMMA GIOVANNIA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO 00.49.46 4,59 Min/Km
23721SF551144DENTALE GINAPODISTICA SANNICANDRO 00.49.46 4,59 Min/Km
23822SF357205GERNONE MORENAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.49.50 4,59 Min/Km
23923SF40675RENDINA NICLALIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO 00.50.00 5,00 Min/Km
240217SM5043344SPONSANO MAURIZIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.50.00 5,00 Min/Km
241218SM601036ARBUES DOMENICOATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO 00.50.09 5,01 Min/Km
242219SM657110LONGO MATTEOPOD. LUCERA 00.50.10 5,01 Min/Km
243220EPSM1717LAMPARIELLO VINCENZORUNNERS PARCO SAN FELICE 00.50.11 5,01 Min/Km
244221SM4033301FUSCO SERGIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.50.14 5,01 Min/Km
245222SM5516200D'ARENZO MARIOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.50.16 5,02 Min/Km
24624SF502206GUERRA MARIA FRANCESCAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.50.32 5,03 Min/Km
24725EPSF164MARINELLI GRAZIAATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.50.34 5,03 Min/Km
248223EPSM1814STEFANIA GIUSEPPECORRICAPOJALE BY FITNESS&DANCE 00.50.37 5,04 Min/Km
249224EPSM19351SIENA FRANCESCOA.S.D. SPORT FIGHTING 00.50.37 5,04 Min/Km
250225EPSM20350MUCCI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. SPORT FIGHTING 00.50.38 5,04 Min/Km
251226SM3525286DI MAURO MARCOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS 00.50.44 5,04 Min/Km
25226SF55290DELLI CARRI MARIAA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 00.50.50 5,05 Min/Km
253227SM4540227STANISCI VINCENZOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO 00.50.56 5,06 Min/Km
254228SM504495ZINGRILLO NICOLA LIBEROA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 00.51.02 5,06 Min/Km
25527SF407214ROMANO ROSSELLA ELISAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.51.05 5,07 Min/Km
256229SM4034319LOMBARDI VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.51.06 5,07 Min/Km
257230SM3526313BARONE GIUSEPPEAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.51.06 5,07 Min/Km
25828SF455130LAURIOLA FILOMENAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.51.09 5,07 Min/Km
259231EPSM21347ANZALONE DOMENICOASD TORRE ANNUNZIATA 00.51.12 5,07 Min/Km
260232SM4035250DE SANTIS ROBERTORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.51.12 5,07 Min/Km
261233SM5517267RENZULLI FERNANDORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.51.12 5,07 Min/Km
262234SM5045173GENZANI PASQUALEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.51.16 5,08 Min/Km
263235EPSM227CHIRIVI' GIUSEPPECORRICAPOJALE BY FITNESS&DANCE 00.51.20 5,08 Min/Km
264236SM504682DILUCIA SAVINOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00.51.21 5,08 Min/Km
26529SF35881DEIPAZZI ANNAMARIAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00.51.21 5,08 Min/Km
266237SM70184MANSI LUIGIA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00.51.22 5,08 Min/Km
267238SM6011279SALCUNI PIETROGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.51.30 5,09 Min/Km
268239SM5518164CONTILLO NICOLAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.51.35 5,10 Min/Km
269240SM551942SANTELLI GIUSEPPEBARLETTA SPORTIVA 00.51.48 5,11 Min/Km
270241SM26122DEL SORDO MAURIZIO PIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.51.52 5,11 Min/Km
27130SF456189PLACIDO ROSARIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.51.56 5,12 Min/Km
272242SM4541169FERRARA MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.51.56 5,12 Min/Km
27331SF408289PETRACCA MICHELANGELAASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS 00.52.11 5,13 Min/Km
274243SM4036288DI PERNA MARIO PIOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS 00.52.11 5,13 Min/Km
275244EPSM2313GRIMALDI MICHELECORRICAPOJALE BY FITNESS&DANCE 00.52.11 5,13 Min/Km
276245SM6012336PAPANTONIO GIROLAMO CARMINEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.52.13 5,13 Min/Km
27732SF503191SANTORO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.52.14 5,13 Min/Km
278246SM658103VALENTE GIUSEPPEASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 00.52.17 5,14 Min/Km
279247SM6013175GRIECO VINCENZOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.52.17 5,14 Min/Km
280248SM4542192SCOTECE GERARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.52.17 5,14 Min/Km
281249EPSM2415STEFANIA MARCOCORRICAPOJALE BY FITNESS&DANCE 00.52.26 5,15 Min/Km
28233EPSF2349CICCHETTI LUCIAA.S.D. SPORT FIGHTING 00.52.30 5,15 Min/Km
283250SM751219CARUSO LEONARDOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO 00.52.43 5,16 Min/Km
284251SM6014195STELLA PASQUALEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.53.09 5,19 Min/Km
28534SF457213RIZZI ELENAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.53.16 5,20 Min/Km
286252SM27248D'AMICO MICHELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.53.27 5,21 Min/Km
287253SM6015258MATARESE ARCANGELORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.53.27 5,21 Min/Km
288254SM4543253LA TESSA BALDASSARRE FRANRUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.53.27 5,21 Min/Km
289255RUNCARD2355BAVARO PAOLORUNCARD 00.53.38 5,22 Min/Km
290256SM28291DI GIOIA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING 00.53.44 5,22 Min/Km
29135SF504106CUTONE TERESAPOD. LUCERA 00.53.45 5,23 Min/Km
292257SM6016360MARIANTONI ROBERTOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.53.46 5,23 Min/Km
29336SF458210PATRIZIO ASSUNTAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.53.59 5,24 Min/Km
294258SM6017187PETRONE ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.54.03 5,24 Min/Km
295259SM5047310TROIANO PASQUALEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.54.15 5,26 Min/Km
296260EPSM2522SPERADDIO RAFFAELEASD GYMNASIUM 2010 00.54.18 5,26 Min/Km
297261SM70273PALMITESSA BIAGIOLIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO 00.54.24 5,26 Min/Km
29837SF4135POMELLA VIVIANA LUIGINAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.54.28 5,27 Min/Km
29938SF505202DI PIPPA MARIA PRISCAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.54.39 5,28 Min/Km
300262SM3527270TOSCHES TONINORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.54.46 5,29 Min/Km
30139SF506309SALVETTI PATRIZIAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.55.23 5,32 Min/Km
302263SM4544307RIGNANESE PIO GIORGIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.55.24 5,32 Min/Km
303264SM6018149STEFANIA OLINDOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO 00.55.29 5,33 Min/Km
304265SM5520226MANDUZIO ALDOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO 00.55.29 5,33 Min/Km
30540SF459312AUGELLI FILOMENAAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.55.30 5,33 Min/Km
30641EPSF38CURATOLO ALESSANDRACORRICAPOJALE BY FITNESS&DANCE 00.55.43 5,34 Min/Km
307266EPSM269D'ORSI CLAUDIO MICHELECORRICAPOJALE BY FITNESS&DANCE 00.55.43 5,34 Min/Km
308267SM6019194STATELLA LEONARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.56.05 5,37 Min/Km
309268SM5048121DE LUCA ALESSANDROA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.56.15 5,38 Min/Km
31042SF507171FRISOLI MARIA ROSARIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.56.19 5,38 Min/Km
311269SM5049162CASPARRINI POTITO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.56.19 5,38 Min/Km
31243AGF2209MINICUCCI ALESSIAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.56.21 5,38 Min/Km
313270SM752100SERENA LEONARDOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO 00.56.24 5,38 Min/Km
31444SF5337PARRACINO ILARIAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.56.39 5,40 Min/Km
31545SF4510153COLUMPSI TERESAA.S. PEGASO 00.57.21 5,44 Min/Km
31646SF409133MARCUCCI FIORELLAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 00.57.46 5,47 Min/Km
31747SF601179MARCONE TERESA ANNA MARIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.58.05 5,49 Min/Km
318271RUNCARD3356D'AVOLIO PAOLO PALMIRORUNCARD 00.58.33 5,51 Min/Km
319272SM552139SPADARO PASQUALEATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO 00.58.33 5,51 Min/Km
320273SM6020176GRILLI FRANCESCOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.59.01 5,54 Min/Km
32148SF6363MINO' ISABELLAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.59.44 5,58 Min/Km
322274SM4545265PETTA GIOVANNIRUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.59.57 5,59 Min/Km
32349SF508295VENA CONCETTAA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING 01.00.24 6,02 Min/Km
324275EPSM2716CATUZZI CIRORUNNERS PARCO SAN FELICE 01.01.29 6,09 Min/Km
32550SF4511145GUERRIERI ELENA CONCETTAPODISTICA SANNICANDRO 01.01.39 6,10 Min/Km
326276SM75396BARBATI UMBERTOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO 01.01.45 6,11 Min/Km
32751SF4512134PERFETTO ALTOMAREA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 01.02.12 6,13 Min/Km
328277SM703234ZENOBI MARIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 01.02.19 6,14 Min/Km
329278SM505033TATONE MICHELEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.03.12 6,19 Min/Km
33052EPSF418PUORRO ANNARUNNERS PARCO SAN FELICE 01.04.26 6,27 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 |