CLASSIFICA

SCIOT & VNOT

DIVISIONI:
COMPETITIVA     LIBERI     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    FIDAL    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   JUNIOR_PROMESSE   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SF65   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75   |   SM80  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati COMPETITIVA: 834  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 | | 10 | | 11 | | 12 | | 13 | | 14 | | 15 | | 16 | | 17 |
Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco Media
11SM11ZULLO LUIGIRUNNING TEAM DANGELA SPORT00.52.55 3,25 Min/Km
22SM211ESPOSITO ANTONIO GIUSEPPEAMATORI ATL ACQUAVIVA00.55.19+02:24 3,34 Min/Km
33SM3776QUARATO FRANCESCOTEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA00.55.40+02:45 3,36 Min/Km
44SM401223MOLITERNI GIUSEPPEASD GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE00.57.00+04:05 3,41 Min/Km
55SM420MAROTTI FRANCESCOUS GIOVANI ATLETI BARI00.57.10+04:15 3,41 Min/Km
66SM501272PAZIENZA ARCANGELOSSD ARL DYNAMYK FITNESS00.57.55+05:00 3,44 Min/Km
77SM402786CARBOTTI PIETROMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING ASD00.58.32+05:37 3,47 Min/Km
88JUNIOR_PROMESSE1415TORRONI PIETROAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT00.59.01+06:06 3,49 Min/Km
99SM351303VINCI VALERIOATL AMATORI CISTERNINO00.59.16+06:21 3,49 Min/Km
1010SM5437CARDONE ANTONIODORANDO PIETRI00.59.52+06:57 3,52 Min/Km
1111SM6799LACARBONARA GIUSEPPEATLETICA TALSANO01.00.29+07:34 3,54 Min/Km
1212SM403713TORTORIELLO ANGELOASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO01.00.39+07:44 3,55 Min/Km
1313SM352111BALDINI ANGELOASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.00.54+07:59 3,56 Min/Km
1414SM451293BRAICO VITTORIOASD SMART FIT GRAVINA01.01.06+08:11 3,57 Min/Km
1515SM7191DARESTA FABIOASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.01.20+08:25 3,57 Min/Km
1616SM502234GELSOMINO GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.01.29+08:34 3,58 Min/Km
1717SM551127ROMANO VINCENZOASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.01.33+08:38 3,58 Min/Km
1818SM353523GREGORIADIS MARCOGPDM LECCE01.01.33+08:38 3,58 Min/Km
1919SM452807SAULLE ANGELO MICHELEIKKOS ATLETI TARANTO ASD01.01.37+08:42 3,59 Min/Km
2020SM8387CARBOTTA LUCAASD ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS01.02.03+09:08 4,00 Min/Km
2121SM354204PORTESANI FABIOASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.02.03+09:08 4,00 Min/Km
2222SM355298ROBERTO PIETROASD NOCINCORSA01.02.12+09:17 4,01 Min/Km
2323SM404679MELE SALVATORERUNNERS GINOSA01.02.13+09:18 4,01 Min/Km
2424SM356539TUDISCO GIANDOMENICOASD PODISTICA FERRANDINA01.02.16+09:21 4,01 Min/Km
2525SM453112CURRI VITANTONIOASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.02.22+09:27 4,01 Min/Km
2626SM503319ARGENTIERO PIETROAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.02.34+09:39 4,02 Min/Km
2727SM9731VALENTINI NICOLATARANTO SPORTIVA01.02.52+09:57 4,03 Min/Km
2828SM50495GUGLIELMI NICOLO'ATLETICA MONOPOLI01.02.57+10:02 4,04 Min/Km
2929SM357781TADDEI GIANFRANCOTEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.03.02+10:07 4,04 Min/Km
3030SM454340TARDIO GIUSEPPEAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.03.02+10:07 4,04 Min/Km
3131SM358490CONTE ANDREAATLETICA SURBO01.03.03+10:08 4,04 Min/Km
3232SM455639DI MAIO PIERANGELOSATL SGBOSCO PALAGIANELLO01.03.23+10:28 4,05 Min/Km
3333SM456527ROSELLI FRANZIGPDM LECCE01.03.42+10:47 4,07 Min/Km
3434SM457467NUZZO LUIGICLUB CORRERE GALATINA01.03.54+10:59 4,07 Min/Km
3535SM1028NITTI ANTONELLOAS ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.04.04+11:09 4,08 Min/Km
3636SM405291IANIERI ANTONELLOATLETICAMENTE01.04.05+11:10 4,08 Min/Km
3737SM406671PAVONE GIUSEPPEGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.04.06+11:11 4,08 Min/Km
3838SM359322COLELLA GIUSEPPEAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.04.10+11:15 4,08 Min/Km
3939SM601115DIMASTROCHICCO RUGGEROASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.04.12+11:17 4,09 Min/Km
4040SM407300VASCA GAETANOASD NOCINCORSA01.04.13+11:18 4,09 Min/Km
4141SM458522LUCIA SIMONEGPDM LECCE01.04.17+11:22 4,09 Min/Km
4242SM505290DE TULLIO GAETANOATLETICAMENTE01.04.31+11:36 4,10 Min/Km
4343SM459746MASIELLO INNOCENZOPOD CAROSINO JONICAHIRIA MES01.04.34+11:39 4,10 Min/Km
4444SM3510795MIOLA ORAZIOATLETICA CRISPIANO01.04.37+11:42 4,10 Min/Km
4545SM11338SARACINO VINCENZOAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.04.38+11:43 4,10 Min/Km
4646SM3511418BOTTONE FRANCESCOOSTUNI RUNNERS01.04.44+11:49 4,11 Min/Km
4747SM12803TESTA VINCENZOATLETICA TALSANO01.04.48+11:53 4,11 Min/Km
4848SM3512606BOVA FABIOCORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA01.04.58+12:03 4,12 Min/Km
4949SM4510125PUTRINO STEFANOASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.05.00+12:05 4,12 Min/Km
5050SM506826CAPUTO GINORUNCARD01.05.07+12:12 4,12 Min/Km
5151SM4511262PALASCIANO MARIOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.05.13+12:18 4,12 Min/Km
5252SM552106GIANFRATE GIANNIALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO01.05.15+12:20 4,13 Min/Km
5353SM408435SOFIA ANTONIOOSTUNI RUNNERS01.05.17+12:22 4,13 Min/Km
5454SM3513547SEMERARO SERGIOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA01.05.17+12:22 4,13 Min/Km
5555SM13796SEMERARO SANDROATLETICA CRISPIANO01.05.18+12:23 4,13 Min/Km
5656SM409598COLANGELO GIAMBATTISTACLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA01.05.19+12:24 4,13 Min/Km
5757SM3514864MASTRONARDI NICOLARUNCARD01.05.21+12:26 4,13 Min/Km
5858SM4010247PUGLIESE ALESSANDROGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.05.22+12:27 4,13 Min/Km
5959SM4011396ARGENTIERO STEFANOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01.05.22+12:27 4,13 Min/Km
6060SM3515451POMARICO ANDREAOLIMPO LATIANO01.05.23+12:28 4,13 Min/Km
6161SM4512450ANTONINI FRANCESCOOLIMPO LATIANO01.05.25+12:30 4,13 Min/Km
6262SM3516107GRECO GENNAROALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO01.05.26+12:31 4,13 Min/Km
6363SM401259ROMANAZZI LUCAAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.05.28+12:33 4,13 Min/Km
6464SM3517481COMMENDATORE SANDROAS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI01.05.31+12:36 4,14 Min/Km
6565SM4013743CHILOIRO ANGELOPOD CAROSINO JONICAHIRIA MES01.05.36+12:41 4,14 Min/Km
6666SM14431MONOPOLI LEONARDOOSTUNI RUNNERS01.05.37+12:42 4,14 Min/Km
6767SM507414SALONNA COSIMOAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT01.05.37+12:42 4,14 Min/Km
6868SM4513558CALO' GIOVANNIASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.05.43+12:48 4,14 Min/Km
6969SM4014562CHIANURA BARTOLOMEOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.05.43+12:48 4,14 Min/Km
7070SM3518599DE MARINIS MARCOCLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA01.05.43+12:48 4,14 Min/Km
7171SM4015275VACCA ANTONIOSSD ARL DYNAMYK FITNESS01.05.47+12:52 4,15 Min/Km
7272SM4016705CARRIERI COSIMOASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO01.05.52+12:57 4,15 Min/Km
7373SM4514220PENNACCHIA FRANCESCOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA01.06.02+13:07 4,16 Min/Km
7474SM50876MARASCO SALVATOREGSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.06.05+13:10 4,16 Min/Km
7575SM50996IACOVAZZI FRANCESCOATLETICA MONOPOLI01.06.17+13:22 4,17 Min/Km
7676SM553342EPIFANI GIROLAMOGYMNASIUM S PANCRAZIO01.06.36+13:41 4,18 Min/Km
7777SM602403OLIVA GIUSEPPEATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01.06.36+13:41 4,18 Min/Km
7878SM3519419CARELLA CESAREOSTUNI RUNNERS01.06.37+13:42 4,18 Min/Km
7979SM4017790MORRICELLA VITOMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING ASD01.06.47+13:52 4,19 Min/Km
8080SM4515242LUDOVICO DANIELEGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.06.55+14:00 4,19 Min/Km
8181JUNIOR_PROMESSE231SECONDO ALESSANDROAS ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.06.57+14:02 4,19 Min/Km
8282SM4018518FAZZI VALENTINOGPDM LECCE01.06.59+14:04 4,19 Min/Km
8383SM4019147TEOFILO GIUSEPPEAS ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.07.00+14:05 4,19 Min/Km
8484SM15422CERVELLERA DAVIDEOSTUNI RUNNERS01.07.01+14:06 4,19 Min/Km
8585SM16604MAZZARRINO DANILOCLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA01.07.05+14:10 4,20 Min/Km
8686SM1766DETOMA VITOASD AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.07.10+14:15 4,20 Min/Km
8787SM18305D'ERRICO FRANCESCOATLETICA CASALINI01.07.13+14:18 4,20 Min/Km
8888SM501038DALENA DOMENICOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.07.15+14:20 4,20 Min/Km
8989SM4516488ROSATO SIMONEAS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI01.07.20+14:25 4,21 Min/Km
9090SM554516DE MORI CLAUDIOGPDM LECCE01.07.21+14:26 4,21 Min/Km
9191SM4517720GENTILE MARCO EGIDIOTARANTO SPORTIVA01.07.21+14:26 4,21 Min/Km
9292SM4518159PICCOLI PASQUALEPOD VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO01.07.24+14:29 4,21 Min/Km
9393SM5011870PETRELLI MICHELERUNCARD01.07.27+14:32 4,21 Min/Km
9494SM4020500BONADIES MASSIMILIANOASD TRE CASALI01.07.39+14:44 4,22 Min/Km
9595SM4021797CHIARELLI ROSARIOATLETICA TALSANO01.07.40+14:45 4,22 Min/Km
9696SM4022109ANGELILLI VITOASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.07.43+14:48 4,22 Min/Km
9797SM352058ROMANAZZI DOMENICOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.07.43+14:48 4,22 Min/Km
9898SM4023505MANCARELLA GIANNIASD TRE CASALI01.07.45+14:50 4,22 Min/Km
9999SM352181PASSARO ANTONIOGSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.07.47+14:52 4,22 Min/Km
100100SM5012254VENTIMIGLIA CARMELOGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.07.50+14:55 4,23 Min/Km
101101SM4519509QUARTA GIANLUCAASD TRE CASALI01.07.50+14:55 4,23 Min/Km
102102SM4024145CHIANTERA PASQUALEAS ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.07.54+14:59 4,23 Min/Km
103103SM4520371ESPOSITO DANIELEASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.07.58+15:03 4,23 Min/Km
104104SM3522173SICOLO FRANCESCOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA01.08.03+15:08 4,23 Min/Km
105105SM4025517ELISABETTI ANDREAGPDM LECCE01.08.03+15:08 4,23 Min/Km
106106SM19706COPPOLA GIACOMOASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO01.08.05+15:10 4,24 Min/Km
107107SM3523253SOVERETO SERGIO COSIMOGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.08.17+15:22 4,24 Min/Km
108108SM4521430MENGA MARIOOSTUNI RUNNERS01.08.26+15:31 4,25 Min/Km
109109SM4522779SANTOVITO GIOVANNITEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.08.35+15:40 4,26 Min/Km
110110SM4026830CAVALLO COSIMORUNCARD01.08.41+15:46 4,26 Min/Km
111111SM3524209TORRES VITO ANTONIOASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.08.42+15:47 4,26 Min/Km
112112SM4523193DELFINE ROBERTOASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.08.51+15:56 4,27 Min/Km
113113SM555413LODEDO ANTONIOAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT01.08.57+16:02 4,27 Min/Km
114114SM5013211VAVALLE VALTERASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.08.59+16:04 4,27 Min/Km
1151SF351792DE ROBERTIS ROBERTAATLETICA CRISPIANO01.09.03+16:08 4,27 Min/Km
116115SM3525452RIBEZZI GIUSEPPEOLIMPO LATIANO01.09.04+16:09 4,27 Min/Km
117116SM20376PALMA FRANCESCOASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.09.08+16:13 4,28 Min/Km
118117SM5014540FAVALE FILIPPONOVA SIRI MARATHON01.09.10+16:15 4,28 Min/Km
119118SM501549LIPPOLIS GIAMMICHELEAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.09.12+16:17 4,28 Min/Km
120119SM556603LUDOVICO GIUSEPPECLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA01.09.18+16:23 4,28 Min/Km
121120SM603607CAMPANELLI FRANCESCOCORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA01.09.21+16:26 4,29 Min/Km
122121SM21146PASCALICCHIO BARTOLOAS ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.09.25+16:30 4,29 Min/Km
123122SM4524116DONVITO LEONARDOASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.09.26+16:31 4,29 Min/Km
124123SM5016170NARDOMARINO ANGELOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.09.34+16:39 4,29 Min/Km
125124SM5017681FEDELE GIOVANNIASD MARATHON MASSAFRA01.09.38+16:43 4,30 Min/Km
126125SM557273SACCENTE LUIGISSD ARL DYNAMYK FITNESS01.09.39+16:44 4,30 Min/Km
127126SM22742CASTELLI MARCOPOD CAROSINO JONICAHIRIA MES01.09.41+16:46 4,30 Min/Km
128127JUNIOR_PROMESSE322BIANCO SEBASTIANOAS ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.09.47+16:52 4,30 Min/Km
129128SM352639DALENA DOMENICOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.09.47+16:52 4,30 Min/Km
130129SM3527148ZUPO CLAUDIO ANTONIOAS ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.09.48+16:53 4,30 Min/Km
1312SF401685RUSSO MARISAASD MARATHON MASSAFRA01.09.51+16:56 4,30 Min/Km
132130SM23208TINELLI MARIANOASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.10.00+17:05 4,31 Min/Km
133131SM5018465DE MATTEIS FABIOCLUB CORRERE GALATINA01.10.02+17:07 4,31 Min/Km
134132SM452548LATERZA MARIOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.10.08+17:13 4,32 Min/Km
135133SM55825MASTRANGELO DOMENICOAS ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.10.10+17:15 4,32 Min/Km
136134SM5019593LOMBARDI FRANCESCOAS PODISTICA TARAS01.10.12+17:17 4,32 Min/Km
137135SM559255ADDANTE NICOLAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.10.12+17:17 4,32 Min/Km
1383SF451192DELFINE EMMAASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.10.16+17:21 4,32 Min/Km
139136SM5510597CARRIERO CARMELOCLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA01.10.17+17:22 4,32 Min/Km
140137SM4526261MARRA ROCCO ANTONIOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.10.20+17:25 4,32 Min/Km
141138SM4527552ASSAINATO ACHILLEASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.10.22+17:27 4,32 Min/Km
142139SM24770LADIANA CLAUDIOTEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.10.30+17:35 4,33 Min/Km
143140SM60423CAZZOLLA PAOLOAS ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.10.36+17:41 4,33 Min/Km
144141SM4027582SPAGNULO DONATELLOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.10.39+17:44 4,34 Min/Km
145142SM3528735SALINARI COSIMOASD ATL PODISTICA PALAGIANO01.10.45+17:50 4,34 Min/Km
146143SM4528727CURCI GIOVANNITARANTO SPORTIVA01.10.51+17:56 4,34 Min/Km
147144SM4529553ASTREMO PAOLOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.10.52+17:57 4,34 Min/Km
148145SM4530169MANCINI LUCAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.11.11+18:16 4,36 Min/Km
149146SM4531543FERRARA COSIMO DAMIANOASD POLISPORTIVA RE-CYCLING01.11.13+18:18 4,36 Min/Km
150147SM5020544LOSPINOSO FEDERICOASD POLISPORTIVA RE-CYCLING01.11.13+18:18 4,36 Min/Km
151148SM5021618SIMONETTI VITOCORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA01.11.13+18:18 4,36 Min/Km
152149SM3529581SANTORO GIOVANNI CIROASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.11.14+18:19 4,36 Min/Km
153150SM4532482DONNO MASSIMOAS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI01.11.17+18:22 4,36 Min/Km
154151SM5511454MARRAFFA GIUSEPPERUNNERS SALO01.11.18+18:23 4,36 Min/Km
155152SM5022326GIOIA ISIDOROAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.11.21+18:26 4,36 Min/Km
156153SM5023827CARDELLICCHIO FRANCESCORUNCARD01.11.21+18:26 4,36 Min/Km
157154SM5512739CAPUTO DAVIDEPOD CAROSINO JONICAHIRIA MES01.11.25+18:30 4,36 Min/Km
158155SM5513535MANGIERI FRANCESCOGS ATHLOS MATERA01.11.27+18:32 4,37 Min/Km
159156SM4028299SPROVIERO CARMELO EVARISTOASD NOCINCORSA01.11.31+18:36 4,37 Min/Km
160157SM353040DAPRILE VITO SILVANOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.11.32+18:37 4,37 Min/Km
161158SM4029665LOCRITANI LUIGIGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.11.35+18:40 4,37 Min/Km
162159SM3531478BUONFRATE MATTEOAS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI01.11.41+18:46 4,38 Min/Km
163160SM5024162CAPRIO SAVERIOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.11.43+18:48 4,38 Min/Km
1644SF452126RAMUNNO NICOLETTAASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.11.47+18:52 4,38 Min/Km
165161SM605129SCIACOVELLI BENEDETTOASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.11.47+18:52 4,38 Min/Km
166162SM5025101PERRICCI SAVERIOATLETICA MONOPOLI01.11.50+18:55 4,38 Min/Km
167163SM4533756PALADINI FABIOASD TRIATHLON TARANTO01.11.54+18:59 4,38 Min/Km
168164SM4030588VESTITA FABIOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.11.56+19:01 4,38 Min/Km
169165SM5514561CAVALLO VITTORIOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.11.56+19:01 4,39 Min/Km
170166SM606394ZOCCO GIANFRANCOASD ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS01.11.56+19:01 4,39 Min/Km
171167SM5026587VAMPO GIUSEPPEASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.11.57+19:02 4,39 Min/Km
172168SM25537GENTILE GIOVANNIECOSPORT SB 2000 MONTE ASC01.12.00+19:05 4,39 Min/Km
173169SM3532429MELPIGNANO ALFONSOOSTUNI RUNNERS01.12.02+19:07 4,39 Min/Km
174170SM353378MOLINARI FRANCESCOGSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.12.09+19:14 4,39 Min/Km
175171SM3534645CLEMENTE ORONZOCRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS01.12.10+19:15 4,39 Min/Km
176172SM26256CARRIERA LEONARDOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.12.13+19:18 4,40 Min/Km
177173SM5027180TUPPUTI ANDREABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.12.15+19:20 4,40 Min/Km
178174SM4031850LA TORRE EMILIANORUNCARD01.12.17+19:22 4,40 Min/Km
179175SM5515583STELLA COSIMOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.12.19+19:24 4,40 Min/Km
180176SM607274TRIGGIANI MATTEOSSD ARL DYNAMYK FITNESS01.12.21+19:26 4,40 Min/Km
181177SM27740CASSANO ANTONIOPOD CAROSINO JONICAHIRIA MES01.12.22+19:27 4,40 Min/Km
182178SM608105APRILE FRANCESCOALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO01.12.23+19:28 4,40 Min/Km
183179SM3535474MERAGLIA ALESSANDROGPOD DUEMILA RUFFANO01.12.30+19:35 4,41 Min/Km
184180SM3536475NEGRO ARCANGELOGPOD DUEMILA RUFFANO01.12.30+19:35 4,41 Min/Km
185181SM4534339SPINELLI GIOVANNIAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.12.32+19:37 4,41 Min/Km
186182SM5028361POTENZA LEONARDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.12.36+19:41 4,41 Min/Km
187183SM50294GAETANI FRANCESCOASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO01.12.37+19:42 4,41 Min/Km
188184SM5030841ELIA LEONARDORUNCARD01.12.37+19:42 4,41 Min/Km
189185SM4032837DI PINTO GIANFRANCORUNCARD01.12.37+19:42 4,41 Min/Km
190186SM353746LAERA NICOLAAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.12.37+19:42 4,41 Min/Km
191187SM3538166LIPPOLIS MAURIZIOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.12.38+19:43 4,41 Min/Km
192188SM353941DELFINE DOMENICOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.12.38+19:43 4,41 Min/Km
193189SM5031724MOLENDINI ALFREDOTARANTO SPORTIVA01.12.40+19:45 4,41 Min/Km
194190SM4033391MANOGRASSI ALESSANDROASD ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS01.12.41+19:46 4,41 Min/Km
195191SM3540264RESTA PIETROALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.12.41+19:46 4,41 Min/Km
196192SM4535654ANCONA ANTONIOGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.12.42+19:47 4,41 Min/Km
197193SM453661SPORTELLI ANGELOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.12.43+19:48 4,42 Min/Km
198194SM4537652TADDEO GIULIANOCRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS01.12.46+19:51 4,42 Min/Km
199195SM4538745MARINELLI COSIMOPOD CAROSINO JONICAHIRIA MES01.12.46+19:51 4,42 Min/Km
200196SM28377PRIMICERIO RICCARDOASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.12.49+19:54 4,42 Min/Km
201197SM609221LEONE PIETROASD GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE01.12.49+19:54 4,42 Min/Km
202198SM5516747MINEO FRANCESCOPOD CAROSINO JONICAHIRIA MES01.12.49+19:54 4,42 Min/Km
203199SM5517625MARANO' PIETROASD POD FAGGIANO VP SERVICE01.12.52+19:57 4,42 Min/Km
2045SF4028PAPONETTI CESIRAASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO01.12.53+19:58 4,42 Min/Km
205200SM50322DI SALVATORE CORRADOASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO01.12.53+19:58 4,42 Min/Km
206201SM4539359PENTASSUGLIA LONARDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.12.54+19:59 4,42 Min/Km
207202SM4034357OLIVE STEFANOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.12.54+19:59 4,42 Min/Km
208203SM29277CAMPANELLA PASQUALEASD LA FENICE01.12.56+20:01 4,42 Min/Km
209204SM30124PETRELLI NICOLAASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.13.00+20:05 4,43 Min/Km
2106SF352108AMATULLI MARIANTONIETTAASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.13.00+20:05 4,43 Min/Km
211205SM651128SANTORO GENNAROASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.13.02+20:07 4,43 Min/Km
212206SM454075LEVA MARCOGSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.13.10+20:15 4,43 Min/Km
213207SM4541225PALAZZO ROMEOASD GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE01.13.10+20:15 4,43 Min/Km
214208SM31835COZZOLONGO GIOVANNIRUNCARD01.13.12+20:17 4,43 Min/Km
215209SM32712QUARANTA ANTONIOASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO01.13.13+20:18 4,43 Min/Km
216210SM4542441DONNALOIA GIUSEPPEDORANDO PIETRI01.13.14+20:19 4,44 Min/Km
2177SF403301DE LUCA ALESSANDRAATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI01.13.14+20:19 4,44 Min/Km
218211SM3541619TIEVOLI ANTONIOCORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA01.13.15+20:20 4,44 Min/Km
219212SM4035341DEVICENTI CLAUDIOGYMNASIUM S PANCRAZIO01.13.17+20:22 4,44 Min/Km
220213SM4543871PIETRO MARTINARUNCARD01.13.18+20:23 4,44 Min/Km
221214SM65233VIVIAN WALTERAS ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.13.23+20:28 4,44 Min/Km
2228SF453531VERRI VIVIANAGPDM LECCE01.13.26+20:31 4,44 Min/Km
223215SM4544564D'ESTE CARLOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.13.26+20:31 4,44 Min/Km
224216SM3367SAPONARO VINCENZOASD AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.13.34+20:39 4,45 Min/Km
225217SM5033402LERNA ANTONIOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01.13.41+20:46 4,45 Min/Km
226218SM5518381VALENTE FRANCESCOASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.13.46+20:51 4,46 Min/Km
227219SM4545370EPIFANI GIOVANNIASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.13.46+20:51 4,46 Min/Km
228220SM5519707D'ELIA VINCENZOASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO01.13.55+21:00 4,46 Min/Km
229221SM3542721GIANNETTI FRANCESCOTARANTO SPORTIVA01.13.57+21:02 4,46 Min/Km
230222SM4036884SOLAZZO IVANRUNCARD01.14.04+21:09 4,47 Min/Km
2319SF45485AMMIRATO CINZIAATLETICA MONOPOLI01.14.06+21:11 4,47 Min/Km
232223SM653110ATTOLICO GIUSEPPEASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.14.06+21:11 4,47 Min/Km
233224SM4037825CANNALIRE DANIELERUNCARD01.14.10+21:15 4,47 Min/Km
234225SM4038682MONTANARO CARLOASD MARATHON MASSAFRA01.14.10+21:15 4,47 Min/Km
235226SM34183DIPIERRO NICOLARUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO01.14.14+21:19 4,47 Min/Km
236227SM3543150CAMPANELLA GIUSEPPEPOD VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO01.14.20+21:25 4,48 Min/Km
237228SM5520399ELIA LORENZOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01.14.20+21:25 4,48 Min/Km
238229SM5034238IPPOLITO GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.14.22+21:27 4,48 Min/Km
239230SM5035164DARESTA FRANCESCOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.14.23+21:28 4,48 Min/Km
240231SM601073CONVERTINI PIETROGSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.14.24+21:29 4,48 Min/Km
241232SM4546755LUMACA GIUSEPPEASD TRIATHLON TARANTO01.14.27+21:32 4,48 Min/Km
242233SM4039186TACCOGNA VITORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO01.14.29+21:34 4,48 Min/Km
243234SM5521350ASPRO FRANCESCOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.14.30+21:35 4,48 Min/Km
244235SM3544344LECCESE GIUSEPPEGYMNASIUM S PANCRAZIO01.14.31+21:36 4,48 Min/Km
245236SM4547684RIFORMATO DOMENICOASD MARATHON MASSAFRA01.14.33+21:38 4,49 Min/Km
246237SM5036659CASTELLANA GIUSEPPEGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.14.40+21:45 4,49 Min/Km
247238SM4040663DE MATTEIS GIANNIGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.14.40+21:45 4,49 Min/Km
24810SF353549ANASTASIA GRAZIAASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.14.41+21:46 4,49 Min/Km
249239SM3545460MONTESANTO ANTONIOCIRORUNNER01.14.48+21:53 4,50 Min/Km
25011SF455104VINCIGUERRA ANGELAATLETICA MONOPOLI01.14.51+21:56 4,50 Min/Km
251240SM3546691DEVITO COSIMOLA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA01.14.56+22:01 4,50 Min/Km
252241SM4548592IPPOLITO PIETROAS PODISTICA TARAS01.14.57+22:02 4,50 Min/Km
253242SM4041491DE CILLIS SERGIOATLETICA SURBO01.15.00+22:05 4,50 Min/Km
254243SM4042748PADULA MASSIMILIANOPOD CAROSINO JONICAHIRIA MES01.15.01+22:06 4,50 Min/Km
255244SM5037616MONACO LEOPOLDOCORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA01.15.03+22:08 4,51 Min/Km
256245SM4043784LEO GIOVANNIASD ATLETICA SAVA01.15.04+22:09 4,51 Min/Km
257246SM354777MENGA SERGIOGSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.15.06+22:11 4,51 Min/Km
258247SM4044554BLASI CARLOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.15.06+22:11 4,51 Min/Km
259248SM3548528SALL OMARGPDM LECCE01.15.09+22:14 4,51 Min/Km
260249SM454997LATORRE COSIMO DAMIANOATLETICA MONOPOLI01.15.17+22:22 4,51 Min/Km
261250JUNIOR_PROMESSE4640MIANI NICOSATL SGBOSCO PALAGIANELLO01.15.19+22:24 4,52 Min/Km
262251SM4045732VIPERA GIUSEPPETARANTO SPORTIVA01.15.20+22:25 4,52 Min/Km
263252SM4550294CENTONZE VITOSMART RUNNERS GRAVINA01.15.23+22:28 4,52 Min/Km
264253SM4551563D'AMATO PIETROASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.15.24+22:29 4,52 Min/Km
265254SM4046439COFANO GIUSEPPEDORANDO PIETRI01.15.26+22:31 4,52 Min/Km
266255SM5038271MORETTI GIOVANNISSD ARL DYNAMYK FITNESS01.15.29+22:34 4,52 Min/Km
267256SM4047136D'ORIA MARIOPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO ASD01.15.32+22:37 4,52 Min/Km
268257SM3549855MAGGIOLINI BARTOLOMEORUNCARD01.15.33+22:38 4,53 Min/Km
269258SM6011375MARRAFFA ANTONIOASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.15.35+22:40 4,53 Min/Km
270259SM4552568DE PACE FRANCESCOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.15.36+22:41 4,53 Min/Km
271260SM4048883SFERRA IVANRUNCARD01.15.37+22:42 4,53 Min/Km
272261SM654270CALAMITA DONATOSSD ARL DYNAMYK FITNESS01.15.38+22:43 4,53 Min/Km
27312SF354380TURCO MARIA GIOVANNAASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.15.39+22:44 4,53 Min/Km
274262SM5522853LORUSSO ANTONIORUNCARD01.15.41+22:46 4,53 Min/Km
275263SM3550432PALUMBO FRANCESCOOSTUNI RUNNERS01.15.42+22:47 4,53 Min/Km
276264SM4049672PERTA VITOGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.15.43+22:48 4,53 Min/Km
277265SM5523589ALAGNI PASQUALEAS PODISTICA TARAS01.15.45+22:50 4,53 Min/Km
278266SM5039580SANTORO GAETANOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.15.46+22:51 4,53 Min/Km
279267SM3534ZAZZERA PAOLOAS ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.15.48+22:53 4,53 Min/Km
280268SM455315MASTROROCCO GIUSEPPEAMATORI ATL ACQUAVIVA01.15.52+22:57 4,54 Min/Km
281269SM4554383APRUZZI ANGELOASD ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS01.15.56+23:01 4,54 Min/Km
282270SM5040442FERRARA PIETRODORANDO PIETRI01.15.59+23:04 4,54 Min/Km
28313SF456609CAZZOLLA ROSACORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA01.16.01+23:06 4,54 Min/Km
284271SM6012100PASSIATORE FRANCOATLETICA MONOPOLI01.16.06+23:11 4,55 Min/Km
285272SM4555390MAGRI DOMENICOASD ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS01.16.09+23:14 4,55 Min/Km
286273SM4050378RAMUNDO MARIOASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.16.09+23:14 4,55 Min/Km
287274SM36324DELLA CORTE ANTONELLOAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.16.13+23:18 4,55 Min/Km
288275SM37804BALESTRA DAVIDEIKKOS ATLETI TARANTO ASD01.16.13+23:18 4,55 Min/Km
289276SM4051243PALERMO VINCENZOGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.16.14+23:19 4,55 Min/Km
290277SM6013585TRANI ANGELOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.16.15+23:20 4,55 Min/Km
291278SM6014409HOLDSWORTH NEIL HARRYAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT01.16.16+23:21 4,55 Min/Km
292279SM601513FINA FERDINANDOAMATORI ATL ACQUAVIVA01.16.16+23:21 4,55 Min/Km
293280SM5524464CAMPI SERGIOASD GRECIA SALENTINA01.16.16+23:21 4,55 Min/Km
294281SM4556503DURANTE GIORGIOASD TRE CASALI01.16.18+23:23 4,55 Min/Km
295282SM3551367CAVALLO MICHELEASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.16.19+23:24 4,55 Min/Km
296283SM5525715BOZZARDI SALVINOTARANTO SPORTIVA01.16.22+23:27 4,56 Min/Km
297284SM6016132REGANO MARCELLOAMARATONETI ANDRIESI01.16.23+23:28 4,56 Min/Km
298285SM4052762DE FILIPPIS GIUSEPPETEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.16.25+23:30 4,56 Min/Km
299286SM4053627RUGGIERO EDMONDOASD POD FAGGIANO VP SERVICE01.16.26+23:31 4,56 Min/Km
300287SM4054329LAGHEZZA ORONZOAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.16.27+23:32 4,56 Min/Km
301288SM4055824CANDITA ANTONIORUNCARD01.16.27+23:32 4,56 Min/Km
30214SF355651SONNANTE FABIANACRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS01.16.36+23:41 4,57 Min/Km
303289SM4557650SIMEONE COSIMO DAMIANOCRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS01.16.41+23:46 4,57 Min/Km
304290SM4558736LOBARCO PASQUALEBODY ANGEL01.16.44+23:49 4,57 Min/Km
305291SM552614FINA MARIOAMATORI ATL ACQUAVIVA01.16.49+23:54 4,57 Min/Km
306292SM4559217VENTURA VINCENZOMURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO01.16.54+23:59 4,58 Min/Km
307293SM4056406VALENTE ANTONIOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01.16.55+24:00 4,58 Min/Km
308294SM40579SALVI ANDREAASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO01.16.56+24:01 4,58 Min/Km
309295SM4560677SEMERARO MARTINOGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.16.56+24:01 4,58 Min/Km
310296SM4058666MARANGI FRANCESCOGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.16.56+24:01 4,58 Min/Km
311297SM4561657CARBOTTI ANGELOGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.16.56+24:01 4,58 Min/Km
312298SM38697PIZZIGALLO DOMENICOLA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA01.16.56+24:01 4,58 Min/Km
313299SM5527729SPINELLI DOMENICOTARANTO SPORTIVA01.16.57+24:02 4,58 Min/Km
314300SM39507MARROCCO GIOVANNIASD TRE CASALI01.17.00+24:05 4,58 Min/Km
315301SM4059887TAURINO MARCORUNCARD01.17.02+24:07 4,58 Min/Km
316302SM5528420CAVALLO ARMANDOOSTUNI RUNNERS01.17.04+24:09 4,58 Min/Km
317303SM655664LACARBONARA VITANTONIOGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.17.08+24:13 4,59 Min/Km
318304SM4060400LEO ANGELOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01.17.09+24:14 4,59 Min/Km
319305SM5529737PONNO CARLO ALESSANDROBODY ANGEL01.17.09+24:14 4,59 Min/Km
320306SM4562239LA GALA EUGENIOGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.17.10+24:15 4,59 Min/Km
32115SF356244PASTORE FRANCESCAGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.17.10+24:15 4,59 Min/Km
322307SM5530237GUAGNANO MARIOGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.17.14+24:19 4,59 Min/Km
323308SM4061276SECONDO GIUSEPPEBITONTO SPORTIVA01.17.18+24:23 4,59 Min/Km
324309SM4563181CACACE ALESSANDRORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO01.17.21+24:26 4,59 Min/Km
325310SM5041648SABATO GIUSEPPE ANTONIOCRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS01.17.22+24:27 4,59 Min/Km
326311SM4564668MARANGI VINCENZOGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.17.28+24:33 4,59 Min/Km
327312SM4062844FESTINANTE GIACINTORUNCARD01.17.35+24:40 5,00 Min/Km
328313SM5042168LORUSSO GENNAROAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.17.41+24:46 5,01 Min/Km
329314SM40393RUSSO DANIELEASD ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS01.17.44+24:49 5,01 Min/Km
330315SM5043347TONDO VITOGYMNASIUM S PANCRAZIO01.17.47+24:52 5,01 Min/Km
331316JUNIOR_PROMESSE5817ALBANI VITTORIORUNCARD01.17.48+24:53 5,01 Min/Km
332317SM5044397CAROLI GIUSEPPEATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01.17.49+24:54 5,01 Min/Km
33316SF501343FALCETTA VINCENZAGYMNASIUM S PANCRAZIO01.17.50+24:55 5,01 Min/Km
334318SM4565349ANGELINI LEONARDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.18.00+25:05 5,02 Min/Km
335319SM3552820BERNARDIS GENNARORUNCARD01.18.00+25:05 5,02 Min/Km
336320SM406336CARDONE COSIMOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.18.07+25:12 5,02 Min/Km
337321SM41861MASCIULLI CRISTIANRUNCARD01.18.07+25:12 5,02 Min/Km
338322SM656304CONVERTINI DONATOATLETICA CASALINI01.18.08+25:13 5,03 Min/Km
339323SM4566348ANGELINI ANTONIOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.18.09+25:14 5,03 Min/Km
340324SM4064533PALMITESSA MARCOGRUPPO SPORTIVO ITALIANO01.18.11+25:16 5,03 Min/Km
341325SM5531198GENEROSO DOMENICOASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.18.17+25:22 5,03 Min/Km
342326SM553294GALLIZIA ENZOATLETICA MONOPOLI01.18.17+25:22 5,03 Min/Km
343327SM6017363SIBILIO CARMELOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.18.18+25:23 5,03 Min/Km
344328SM5533602GRANILE VITTORIOCLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA01.18.18+25:23 5,03 Min/Km
345329SM4567600EPIFANI FRANCESCOCLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA01.18.19+25:24 5,03 Min/Km
346330SM6018494PECICCIA GIUSEPPEATLETICA SURBO01.18.21+25:26 5,03 Min/Km
347331SM4065386CACCIATORE MASSIMILIANOASD ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS01.18.22+25:27 5,03 Min/Km
348332SM553416PETRUZZELLIS LEONARDOAMATORI ATL ACQUAVIVA01.18.26+25:31 5,04 Min/Km
349333SM4568526RIZZO RUSSO LUCAGPDM LECCE01.18.28+25:33 5,04 Min/Km
350334SM4066351CACUCCI PASQUALEPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.18.35+25:40 5,04 Min/Km
35117SF357356LAPADULA PALMAPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.18.37+25:42 5,04 Min/Km
352335SM657163DANIELE MARINOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.18.39+25:44 5,04 Min/Km
353336SM4067449ZIZZI VITANTONIODORANDO PIETRI01.18.42+25:47 5,05 Min/Km
354337SM3553480CIURLIA ROBERTOAS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI01.18.46+25:51 5,05 Min/Km
355338SM658345LECCESE LORENZOGYMNASIUM S PANCRAZIO01.18.51+25:56 5,05 Min/Km
356339SM4068280DI MATTEO NORBERTOASD LA FENICE01.18.56+26:01 5,06 Min/Km
357340SM4069279DI CUNTO PEPPINOASD LA FENICE01.18.56+26:01 5,06 Min/Km
358341SM4070285MARRAUDINO PAOLOASD LA FENICE01.18.56+26:01 5,06 Min/Km
359342SM4569133RELLA SANTOLOAMARATONETI ANDRIESI01.18.58+26:03 5,06 Min/Km
360343SM3554423CIRACI FRANCESCOOSTUNI RUNNERS01.19.00+26:05 5,06 Min/Km
361344SM4570699SEMERARO ANGELOLA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA01.19.01+26:06 5,06 Min/Km
362345SM5045194DI BARI OTTAVIOASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.19.02+26:07 5,06 Min/Km
363346SM601942DELFINE FRANCESCOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.19.06+26:11 5,06 Min/Km
364347SM4071722LUPO CARMELOTARANTO SPORTIVA01.19.10+26:15 5,06 Min/Km
365348SM4072693FUMAROLA CARMELOLA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA01.19.10+26:15 5,06 Min/Km
366349SM4571289SASSO MICHELEACQUAMARINA PALESE01.19.14+26:19 5,07 Min/Km
367350SM4073536SABINI FILIPPOGS ATHLOS MATERA01.19.17+26:22 5,07 Min/Km
368351SM4572389GUARINI GIOVANNIASD ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS01.19.20+26:25 5,07 Min/Km
369352SM4573649SARACINO GIORGIOCRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS01.19.21+26:26 5,07 Min/Km
370353SM4074259GIROLAMO MARTINOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.19.25+26:30 5,07 Min/Km
371354SM5046576PROTINO AMEDEO LEONARDOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.19.31+26:36 5,08 Min/Km
372355SM4574560CASSESE CARLOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.19.31+26:36 5,08 Min/Km
373356SM659179SPINAZZOLA ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.19.33+26:38 5,08 Min/Km
374357SM3555574PATRONELLI GAETANOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.19.33+26:38 5,08 Min/Km
37518SF358321BRUNO MARIA POMPEAAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.19.39+26:44 5,08 Min/Km
376358SM504764TRIA FRANCESCOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.19.39+26:44 5,08 Min/Km
377359SM4575834CONTESTABILE ANGELORUNCARD01.19.42+26:47 5,09 Min/Km
378360SM5048320BALESTRA COSIMOAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.19.49+26:54 5,09 Min/Km
379361SM4576328ITTA MASSIMILIANOAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.19.53+26:58 5,09 Min/Km
380362SM4577384BASILE GIANLUCAASD ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS01.19.56+27:01 5,09 Min/Km
381363SM5535752CANTONE MASSIMOASD TRIATHLON TARANTO01.20.00+27:05 5,10 Min/Km
382364SM3556753CAPUTI ONOFRIOASD TRIATHLON TARANTO01.20.00+27:05 5,10 Min/Km
38319SF404358PATRONELLI ANNAMARIAPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.20.01+27:06 5,10 Min/Km
384365SM504950LOSAVIO FRANCESCO PAOLOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.20.03+27:08 5,10 Min/Km
385366SM4075615MANSUETO GIUSEPPE GIOVANNICORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA01.20.07+27:12 5,10 Min/Km
386367SM3557805DI PAOLA FRANCSCOIKKOS ATLETI TARANTO ASD01.20.10+27:15 5,10 Min/Km
387368SM4076800MARZULLI MASSIMILIANOATLETICA TALSANO01.20.12+27:17 5,11 Min/Km
388369SM6020670NARCISI FABRIZIOGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.20.13+27:18 5,11 Min/Km
389370SM42862MASELLA COSIMORUNCARD01.20.14+27:19 5,11 Min/Km
390371SM4578362SCARAFILE GIUSEPPEPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.20.19+27:24 5,11 Min/Km
391372SM4579130CAZZORLA GIUSEPPEAS QUELLI DELLA PINETA01.20.23+27:28 5,11 Min/Km
392373SM4077880SANTORO PIERORUNCARD01.20.31+27:36 5,12 Min/Km
393374SM553665TROILO ANGELOAAE MANZARI CASAMASSIMA01.20.32+27:37 5,12 Min/Km
394375SM4580203NAPOLETANO ALBERTOASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.20.32+27:37 5,12 Min/Km
395376SM5050476NEGRO MARCELLOGPOD DUEMILA RUFFANO01.20.38+27:43 5,12 Min/Km
396377SM4581683PIGNATELLI COSIMOASD MARATHON MASSAFRA01.20.40+27:45 5,12 Min/Km
397378SM505199MANDRILLO ALESSANDROATLETICA MONOPOLI01.20.41+27:46 5,12 Min/Km
398379SM553788CALDERARO VITTORIOATLETICA MONOPOLI01.20.41+27:46 5,12 Min/Km
399380SM505289CAPRA GIUSEPPEATLETICA MONOPOLI01.20.41+27:46 5,12 Min/Km
400381SM4582499MARIANO GIUSEPPEASD PODISTICA SOLETUM01.20.42+27:47 5,12 Min/Km
401382SM5538751BOCCUNI FABRIZIOASD TRIATHLON TARANTO01.20.42+27:47 5,12 Min/Km
402383SM4583236GIOVE FABIOGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.20.43+27:48 5,12 Min/Km
403384SM4584228BRADASCIO DOMENICOGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.20.43+27:48 5,12 Min/Km
404385SM5053249ROBERTO ANGELOGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.20.43+27:48 5,13 Min/Km
405386SM5539103TARI' DOMENICOATLETICA MONOPOLI01.20.44+27:49 5,13 Min/Km
406387SM4585333LUPO ORONZO ANTONIOAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.20.45+27:50 5,13 Min/Km
407388SM6510493MONTE LUIGIATLETICA SURBO01.20.50+27:55 5,13 Min/Km
408389SM4586269LOSAVIO PIERDAVIDELA FABRICA DI CORSA01.20.51+27:56 5,13 Min/Km
409390SM5540138GENCO GIANBATTISTAPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO ASD01.20.51+27:56 5,13 Min/Km
410391SM5054177LEOPARDI BARRA ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.20.51+27:56 5,13 Min/Km
411392SM5055730TORSELLO POMPEOTARANTO SPORTIVA01.20.51+27:56 5,13 Min/Km
412393SM5056382ZITO PASQUALEASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.20.52+27:57 5,13 Min/Km
413394SM4078404ROMA LUIGIATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01.20.54+27:59 5,13 Min/Km
414395SM5057102SERAFINO ANTONIOATLETICA MONOPOLI01.20.55+28:00 5,13 Min/Km
415396SM505845GENTILE VINCENZO MASSIMILIANAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.20.58+28:03 5,13 Min/Km
41620SF457489TARANTINO ANTONIETTAAS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI01.21.00+28:05 5,14 Min/Km
417397SM4079292MITARITONNA ANGELOATLETICAMENTE01.21.01+28:06 5,14 Min/Km
418398SM5059557CALIANDRO PIETROASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.21.02+28:07 5,14 Min/Km
419399SM4587139GIANNINI GIANVITOPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO ASD01.21.03+28:08 5,14 Min/Km
420400SM6021142SABATELLI VITO NICOLAPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO ASD01.21.03+28:08 5,14 Min/Km
42121SF405141PEZZOLLA DANIELAPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO ASD01.21.04+28:09 5,14 Min/Km
422401SM5541137DE LUCA DINO MARIO DONATOPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO ASD01.21.04+28:09 5,14 Min/Km
423402SM5060714BARBATO ANTONIOTARANTO SPORTIVA01.21.04+28:09 5,14 Min/Km
424403SM4080831CERMINARA GIUSEPPERUNCARD01.21.04+28:09 5,14 Min/Km
425404SM43633CATUCCI ALESSIONUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA01.21.07+28:12 5,14 Min/Km
426405SM5542385BOCINA ANGELO MAURIZIOASD ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS01.21.09+28:14 5,14 Min/Km
427406SM5061612GRECO ANTONIOCORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA01.21.11+28:16 5,14 Min/Km
428407SM6511508PICCINNO LUIGIASD TRE CASALI01.21.16+28:21 5,15 Min/Km
429408SM458818VENTURA DOMENICOAMATORI ATL ACQUAVIVA01.21.20+28:25 5,15 Min/Km
430409SM44828CARDONE ORONZORUNCARD01.21.21+28:26 5,15 Min/Km
431410SM5543182DE NICOLO' ANTONIORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO01.21.22+28:27 5,15 Min/Km
432411SM5062233DRAGONETTI PAOLOGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.21.22+28:27 5,15 Min/Km
433412SM6022260LEGGIERI GIACOMOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.21.27+28:32 5,15 Min/Km
434413SM4589524PAPADIA GIUSEPPEGPDM LECCE01.21.29+28:34 5,15 Min/Km
435414SM5063416TURRISI MARIOAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT01.21.30+28:35 5,16 Min/Km
43622SF406466FASANO LORETA FRANCESCACLUB CORRERE GALATINA01.21.36+28:41 5,16 Min/Km
437415SM408191COLELLA VITOATLETICA MONOPOLI01.21.37+28:42 5,16 Min/Km
438416SM4590783DRAGONE GIOVANNIASD ATLETICA SAVA01.21.38+28:43 5,16 Min/Km
439417SM3558514CARROZZO STEFANOGPDM LECCE01.21.40+28:45 5,16 Min/Km
440418SM5064529SPEDICATO GIUSEPPEGPDM LECCE01.21.40+28:45 5,16 Min/Km
441419SM4591530TORTORELLA STEFANOGPDM LECCE01.21.41+28:46 5,16 Min/Km
442420SM6023653DI BENEDETTO AGOSTINOATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO01.21.43+28:48 5,16 Min/Km
443421SM4592392PACCIOLLA DAMIANOASD ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS01.21.48+28:53 5,17 Min/Km
444422SM4082594MAGNO ANDREAAS PODISTICA TARAS01.21.48+28:53 5,17 Min/Km
445423SM5065175DANZA PAOLOBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.21.56+29:01 5,17 Min/Km
446424SM5066661CITO MARTINOGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.21.59+29:04 5,17 Min/Km
447425SM5067470CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIOATL AMATORI CORIGLIANO01.22.00+29:05 5,17 Min/Km
448426SM5068848GRECO VINCENZORUNCARD01.22.01+29:06 5,18 Min/Km
449427SM506968BAGNULO LUIGIGSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.22.01+29:06 5,18 Min/Km
450428SM5070511MERICO VINCENZOOTRANTO 80001.22.02+29:07 5,18 Min/Km
451429SM5071559CAMPANELLA ANTONIOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.22.02+29:07 5,18 Min/Km
452430SM4083286QUINTILI ANDREAASD LA FENICE01.22.03+29:08 5,18 Min/Km
45323SF1836DE LEONARDIS ELEONORARUNCARD01.22.04+29:09 5,18 Min/Km
45424SF601513CAMASSA ALESSANDRAGPDM LECCE01.22.11+29:16 5,18 Min/Km
45525SF502504LECCISO ILARIAASD TRE CASALI01.22.14+29:19 5,18 Min/Km
456431SM6024843FEDELE ROCCORUNCARD01.22.18+29:23 5,19 Min/Km
457432SM6025573MOTOLESE ANTONIOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.22.28+29:33 5,19 Min/Km
458433SM4084674RULLO ANTONIOGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.22.37+29:42 5,20 Min/Km
459434SM4593660CECERE VITANTONIOGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.22.37+29:42 5,20 Min/Km
460435SM6512302TAURO FRANCESCOATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI01.22.39+29:44 5,20 Min/Km
461436SM4594472TURI PANTALEOATL AMATORI CORIGLIANO01.22.39+29:44 5,20 Min/Km
462437SM3559775PIGNATELLI FEDELETEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.22.39+29:44 5,20 Min/Km
46326SF2719DE VIRGILIS SABRINATARANTO SPORTIVA01.22.43+29:48 5,20 Min/Km
464438SM4595822CAMMAROTA FABIORUNCARD01.22.44+29:49 5,20 Min/Km
46527SF551519GARGIULO MARIAGPDM LECCE01.22.48+29:53 5,21 Min/Km
46628SF503241LOSITO ANNAGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.22.50+29:55 5,21 Min/Km
467439SM45798DRAGONE VINCENZOATLETICA TALSANO01.22.51+29:56 5,21 Min/Km
468440SM356080NITTI FABRIZIOGSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.22.51+29:56 5,21 Min/Km
46929SF35971CALABRO' FEDERICAGSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.22.51+29:56 5,21 Min/Km
470441SM356179MUCELLI ANDREAGSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.22.52+29:57 5,21 Min/Km
47130SF458626MATTESI MARIA EDVIGEASD POD FAGGIANO VP SERVICE01.22.52+29:57 5,21 Min/Km
47231SF407577QUARANTA EUFEMIAASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.22.56+30:01 5,21 Min/Km
47332SF504605PAVONE MARIA DOMENICACLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA01.23.00+30:05 5,21 Min/Km
474442SM5544309TERRACCIANO MAURIZIOATLETICA CASALINI01.23.04+30:09 5,22 Min/Km
475443SM4596845GIAMPAOLO VITORUNCARD01.23.07+30:12 5,22 Min/Km
476444SM6026265RICCI VITANTONIOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.23.08+30:13 5,22 Min/Km
477445SM4597224PACIULLO DONATOASD GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE01.23.12+30:17 5,22 Min/Km
478446SM3562709GRASSI ANTONIOASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO01.23.15+30:20 5,22 Min/Km
479447SM5545307PIPOLI VITOATLETICA CASALINI01.23.19+30:24 5,23 Min/Km
480448SM4598876RICCI ANGELO MICHELE001.23.20+30:25 5,23 Min/Km
48133SF3510759CHILOIRO TIZIANAASD OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE01.23.20+30:25 5,23 Min/Km
482449SM5546411LIGORIO PIETROAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT01.23.21+30:26 5,23 Min/Km
483450SM651360SABATO FRANCESCOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.23.22+30:27 5,23 Min/Km
484451SM6514140GRASSI GIUSEPPEPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO ASD01.23.29+30:34 5,23 Min/Km
485452SM4599240LONGO VINCENZOGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.23.31+30:36 5,23 Min/Km
486453SM5072485PETRACHI VINCENZOAS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI01.23.41+30:46 5,24 Min/Km
487454SM5073471MORRONE ANTONIOATL AMATORI CORIGLIANO01.23.42+30:47 5,24 Min/Km
488455SM45100773MAPPA STEFANOTEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.23.52+30:57 5,25 Min/Km
489456SM5074629SCARANO ANTONIOASD POD FAGGIANO VP SERVICE01.23.56+31:01 5,25 Min/Km
490457SM4510174GRECO DOMENICOGSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.23.57+31:02 5,25 Min/Km
491458SM507582SGURA BIAGIOGSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.23.58+31:03 5,25 Min/Km
492459SM701734RESTA LORENZOASD ATL PODISTICA PALAGIANO01.23.59+31:04 5,25 Min/Km
493460SM45102859MARRA RAFFAELE001.24.07+31:12 5,26 Min/Km
49434SF3226VERDURA LORENZAASD GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE01.24.07+31:12 5,26 Min/Km
495461SM6027308SALEMI SANTOATLETICA CASALINI01.24.11+31:16 5,26 Min/Km
496462SM4085425GALIZIA GIUSEPPEOSTUNI RUNNERS01.24.13+31:18 5,26 Min/Km
497463SM5076634BALESTRA AUGUSTOSATL SGBOSCO PALAGIANELLO01.24.14+31:19 5,26 Min/Km
49835SF505453CROVACE MARIA ROSARIARUNNERS SALO01.24.15+31:20 5,26 Min/Km
499464SM46421CAVALLO FRANCESCOOSTUNI RUNNERS01.24.17+31:22 5,26 Min/Km
50036SF408143SBLENDORIO GEMMAPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO ASD01.24.18+31:23 5,26 Min/Km
501465SM5547210VALENTE NICOLA GIUSEPPEASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.24.24+31:29 5,27 Min/Km
502466SM5077187BITETTO COSIMO DAMIANOASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.24.25+31:30 5,27 Min/Km
50337SF506723MARINO' MARIATARANTO SPORTIVA01.24.28+31:33 5,27 Min/Km
504467SM5548144SIMONE MICHELPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO ASD01.24.31+31:36 5,27 Min/Km
505468SM55496LANCIA VINCENZOASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO01.24.32+31:37 5,27 Min/Km
506469SM47426GIANNOTTI ANGELOOSTUNI RUNNERS01.24.32+31:37 5,27 Min/Km
507470SM5550483GIANNONE ANTONIOAS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI01.24.33+31:38 5,27 Min/Km
508471SM5551374LANZILOTTI MICHELEASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.24.34+31:39 5,27 Min/Km
509472SM751250RONCO GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.24.35+31:40 5,27 Min/Km
510473SM3563572MAURI GIOACCHINOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.24.36+31:41 5,28 Min/Km
511474SM4086624LEONE GIUSEPPEASD POD FAGGIANO VP SERVICE01.24.36+31:41 5,28 Min/Km
512475SM4510324CONTE STEFANOAS ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.24.39+31:44 5,28 Min/Km
513476SM3564312LEPORALE DOMENICOASS AMICI ATLVILLA CASTELLI01.24.42+31:47 5,28 Min/Km
51438SF507512BOYD JULIA BRENDAGPDM LECCE01.24.51+31:56 5,29 Min/Km
515477SM702171SPERTI COSIMOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.24.52+31:57 5,29 Min/Km
516478SM5078695MASSARO DOMENICOLA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA01.24.54+31:59 5,29 Min/Km
517479SM48687SARDARO MARIOASD MARATHON MASSAFRA01.24.58+32:03 5,29 Min/Km
518480SM3565690TOCCI GIOVANNIASD MARATHON MASSAFRA01.24.58+32:03 5,29 Min/Km
519481SM4087764DEL SOLE STEFANOTEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.24.59+32:04 5,29 Min/Km
520482SM5552778SANTESE EGIDIOTEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.24.59+32:04 5,29 Min/Km
521483SM3566632ZACCARIA CLAUDIOASD POD FAGGIANO VP SERVICE01.25.06+32:11 5,29 Min/Km
522484SM5079417ANDRIOLA FRANCESCOOSTUNI RUNNERS01.25.11+32:16 5,30 Min/Km
523485SM45104658CASTELLANA ANTONIOGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.25.13+32:18 5,30 Min/Km
524486SM703178MONTEMURRO STEFANOBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.25.16+32:21 5,30 Min/Km
525487SM6028405SCATIGNA COSIMOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01.25.18+32:23 5,30 Min/Km
526488SM49428MARSEGLIA MARCOOSTUNI RUNNERS01.25.21+32:26 5,30 Min/Km
527489SM6515686SALINARI DAMIANO COSIMOASD MARATHON MASSAFRA01.25.23+32:28 5,31 Min/Km
528490SM6029372IAIA SALVATOREASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.25.27+32:32 5,31 Min/Km
52939SF3511538PROPATO ROSANGELAASD PODISTICA FERRANDINA01.25.28+32:33 5,31 Min/Km
530491SM5080288FIORE DOMENICOACQUAMARINA PALESE01.25.29+32:34 5,31 Min/Km
531492SM508198LEOCI PAOLOATLETICA MONOPOLI01.25.35+32:40 5,31 Min/Km
532493SM4088823CANDELORO CHRISTIANRUNCARD01.25.39+32:44 5,32 Min/Km
533494SM3567702SPECIALE DOMENICOLA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA01.25.40+32:45 5,32 Min/Km
534495SM4089213VINELLA GIUSEPPEASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.25.41+32:46 5,32 Min/Km
535496SM50662D???ARCANGELO LUIGIGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.25.45+32:50 5,32 Min/Km
536497SM5553636CASTRONOVI VINCENZOSATL SGBOSCO PALAGIANELLO01.25.47+32:52 5,32 Min/Km
537498SM45105741CASTELLANO ANTONIOPOD CAROSINO JONICAHIRIA MES01.25.48+32:53 5,32 Min/Km
538499JUNIOR_PROMESSE630OTTOMANO ONOFRIOAS ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.25.48+32:53 5,32 Min/Km
53940SF50851MIGNOZZI ANNAAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.25.48+32:53 5,32 Min/Km
540500SM5554315DE FRONZO FRANCESCOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA01.25.49+32:54 5,32 Min/Km
541501SM5082498ZACHEO FABRIZIOATLETICA SURBO01.25.57+33:02 5,33 Min/Km
542502SM5083373LANZILLOTTI FEDELEASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.26.17+33:22 5,34 Min/Km
54341SF552550ANNICCHIARICO LUCIAASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.26.24+33:29 5,34 Min/Km
544503SM4090176FARANO FRANCESCOBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.26.27+33:32 5,35 Min/Km
545504SM356883ABBATANTUONO GAETANOATLETICA MONOPOLI01.26.33+33:38 5,35 Min/Km
546505SM6030118L'ABATE POMPEOASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.26.35+33:40 5,35 Min/Km
547506SM5084525POTERA SERGIOGPDM LECCE01.26.37+33:42 5,35 Min/Km
548507SM6031448TAFURI DAMIANODORANDO PIETRI01.26.38+33:43 5,35 Min/Km
549508SM5085847GISONNA GENNARORUNCARD01.26.38+33:43 5,35 Min/Km
55042SF409201LO VECCHIO VALERIAASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.26.42+33:47 5,36 Min/Km
55143SF509468PODO MARIA SONIAAS PODISTICA PARABITA01.26.52+33:57 5,36 Min/Km
552509SM5555469STEFANO LUCAAS PODISTICA PARABITA01.26.52+33:57 5,36 Min/Km
553510SM45106190CARAMIA MICHELEASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.26.55+34:00 5,36 Min/Km
554511SM4091440CONVERTINI DOMENICODORANDO PIETRI01.27.00+34:05 5,37 Min/Km
555512SM603293DIBELLO NICOLO'ATLETICA MONOPOLI01.27.02+34:07 5,37 Min/Km
556513SM5086335MODEO RAFFAELEAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.27.08+34:13 5,37 Min/Km
557514SM4092696MASTROVITO FRANCESCOLA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA01.27.10+34:15 5,37 Min/Km
55844SF4010591GAUDIO ANGELAAS PODISTICA TARAS01.27.10+34:15 5,37 Min/Km
559515SM5087596MATTESI GIULIOAS PODISTICA TARAS01.27.11+34:16 5,38 Min/Km
560516SM4093708DE CAROLIS ANDREAASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO01.27.16+34:21 5,38 Min/Km
56145SF553565D'URSO DELIAASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.27.19+34:24 5,38 Min/Km
562517SM5556567DE GIORGIO CIROASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.27.19+34:24 5,38 Min/Km
56346SF3512174ZERBINOTTI ROSALBAASD ASOPICO RUNNING BARI01.27.22+34:27 5,38 Min/Km
564518SM5088296FUSILLO LUCIANOASD NOCINCORSA01.27.24+34:29 5,38 Min/Km
56547SF4011222MOLITERNI ANNAASD GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE01.27.24+34:29 5,38 Min/Km
566519SM5557297PASSARO PIETROASD NOCINCORSA01.27.24+34:29 5,38 Min/Km
567520SM4094520GIAMPETRUZZI DOMENICOGPDM LECCE01.27.29+34:34 5,39 Min/Km
568521SM51703VINCI CLAUDIOLA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA01.27.31+34:36 5,39 Min/Km
569522SM5089388DE LUCA ANGELO GABRIELEASD ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS01.27.33+34:38 5,39 Min/Km
570523SM4095692FERRANTE GIANFRANCOLA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA01.27.34+34:39 5,39 Min/Km
571524SM5558318RAPANA' LUIGIATLETICA CITTA BIANCA01.27.34+34:39 5,39 Min/Km
572525SM5559314CARDONE FRANCESCOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA01.27.34+34:39 5,39 Min/Km
573526SM45107268CAPONE VINCENZOLA FABRICA DI CORSA01.27.40+34:45 5,39 Min/Km
574527SM6033346SCARAFILE PASQUALEGYMNASIUM S PANCRAZIO01.27.42+34:47 5,40 Min/Km
57548SF3513857MARCHITELLI STEFANIARUNCARD01.27.45+34:50 5,40 Min/Km
576528SM5560200LIPPOLIS SANDROASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.27.45+34:50 5,40 Min/Km
577529SM5561462MARTINOZZI CLAUDIOATL BONDENO01.27.51+34:56 5,40 Min/Km
578530SM5090245PERSICO NICOLAGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.27.51+34:56 5,40 Min/Km
579531SM704621ESPOSITO GIUSEPPEASD POD FAGGIANO VP SERVICE01.27.54+34:59 5,40 Min/Km
580532SM5091819BELLIMBENI GIUSEPPERUNCARD01.27.55+35:00 5,40 Min/Km
581533SM3569571MANIGRASSO PIETROASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.27.56+35:01 5,40 Min/Km
58249SF4012365ANTELMI MARIA CARMELAASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.27.59+35:04 5,41 Min/Km
583534SM705167LOPRIORE BONIFACIO ANGELOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.28.01+35:06 5,41 Min/Km
584535SM4096856MARAGLINO NICORUNCARD01.28.02+35:07 5,41 Min/Km
58550SF5010172TRAVERSA PIERPAOLAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.28.04+35:09 5,41 Min/Km
586536SM4097726PIZZOLEO FRANCESCOTARANTO SPORTIVA01.28.05+35:10 5,41 Min/Km
587537SM5092869PASSARELLI LUCIANORUNCARD01.28.10+35:15 5,41 Min/Km
58851SF459123MINUNNI GRAZIANAASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.28.13+35:18 5,41 Min/Km
589538SM45108229BUTTIGLIONE LEONARDOGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.28.13+35:18 5,42 Min/Km
590539SM45109360PETRUZZI VINCENZOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.28.16+35:21 5,42 Min/Km
591540SM706214GIOVE DOMENICOMURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO01.28.16+35:21 5,42 Min/Km
592541SM409812FATIGUSO VINCENZOAMATORI ATL ACQUAVIVA01.28.23+35:28 5,42 Min/Km
59352SF4013716BUCCI MARIATARANTO SPORTIVA01.28.23+35:28 5,42 Min/Km
594542SM5562886STANO GIUSEPPERUNCARD01.28.32+35:37 5,43 Min/Km
595543SM5093492MANCA ANTONIOATLETICA SURBO01.28.41+35:46 5,43 Min/Km
596544SM5094642NOTARANGELO CLAUDIOSATL SGBOSCO PALAGIANELLO01.28.43+35:48 5,43 Min/Km
597545SM5563738BENVENUTO CATALDOPOD CAROSINO JONICAHIRIA MES01.28.47+35:52 5,44 Min/Km
598546SM6034114DE LUCA NICOLAASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.28.50+35:55 5,44 Min/Km
59953SF3514189BUONSANTE LIDIAASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.28.50+35:55 5,44 Min/Km
60054SF4014206ROMANAZZI ELISABETTAASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.28.50+35:55 5,44 Min/Km
601547SM45110710LECCE CIROASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO01.28.51+35:56 5,44 Min/Km
602548SM52711MARINO GIUSEPPEASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO01.28.51+35:56 5,44 Min/Km
603549SM5564366BRANDI PASQUALEASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.28.53+35:58 5,44 Min/Km
604550SM509554NETTI FRANCESCOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.28.56+36:01 5,44 Min/Km
60555SF4015838DILEO PALMA001.28.57+36:02 5,44 Min/Km
606551SM4099842EPIFANI SALVATORERUNCARD01.29.00+36:05 5,45 Min/Km
607552SM5096749TRANI GIUSEPPEPOD CAROSINO JONICAHIRIA MES01.29.02+36:07 5,45 Min/Km
608553SM5097785ACQUAVIVA RAFFAELEMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING ASD01.29.03+36:08 5,45 Min/Km
609554SM5098868PARISI PIERLUIGIRUNCARD01.29.04+36:09 5,45 Min/Km
610555SM40100832CHIRONNA GIUSEPPERUNCARD01.29.04+36:09 5,45 Min/Km
611556SM45111197FLORENZIO PIETROASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.29.05+36:10 5,45 Min/Km
612557SM40101354IACOVAZZI ALFONSOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.29.06+36:11 5,45 Min/Km
613558SM53412LODEDO ANTONIOAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT01.29.13+36:18 5,45 Min/Km
61456SF4016555BRITTANNICO ELVIRAASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.29.17+36:22 5,46 Min/Km
61557SF4433PIGNATELLI DANIELAOSTUNI RUNNERS01.29.19+36:24 5,46 Min/Km
616559SM5099202MICCOLIS PAOLOASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.29.26+36:31 5,46 Min/Km
617560SM50100497STRUMMIELLO SANDRINOATLETICA SURBO01.29.33+36:38 5,47 Min/Km
618561SM40102119LAFORGIA FELICIANOASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.29.33+36:38 5,47 Min/Km
619562SM45112774MOSCHETTI VINCENZOTEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.29.36+36:41 5,47 Min/Km
620563SM45113623GRANIGLIA MASSIMILIANOASD POD FAGGIANO VP SERVICE01.29.38+36:43 5,47 Min/Km
621564SM3570801PACIFICO NICOLAATLETICA TALSANO01.29.38+36:43 5,47 Min/Km
622565SM5565806PAPPOLLA MAURIZIOIKKOS ATLETI TARANTO ASD01.29.39+36:44 5,47 Min/Km
62358SF554463BORTONE MARCELLAASD GRECIA SALENTINA01.29.47+36:52 5,48 Min/Km
624566SM50101532VIGNERI MARCOGPDM LECCE01.29.48+36:53 5,48 Min/Km
625567SM40103407VENERITO DOMENICOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01.29.49+36:54 5,48 Min/Km
626568SM45114235GEMMATI VITO GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.29.51+36:56 5,48 Min/Km
627569SM707230CAPURSO FRANCESCOGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.29.51+36:56 5,48 Min/Km
628570SM54877RICCI ORAZIORUNCARD01.29.58+37:03 5,48 Min/Km
62959SF5011545PETROCELLI ANNA MARIAASD POLISPORTIVA RE-CYCLING01.29.59+37:04 5,48 Min/Km
63060SF60287BIASI MARIAATLETICA MONOPOLI01.30.04+37:09 5,49 Min/Km
631571SM6516457FERRARO ANTONIOCIRORUNNER01.30.11+37:16 5,49 Min/Km
63261SF5012678ZITO ANNA ROSAGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.30.13+37:18 5,49 Min/Km
633572SM40104863MASONI GIUSEPPERUNCARD01.30.14+37:19 5,49 Min/Km
63462SF5771LOVELLI MONICATEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.30.19+37:24 5,50 Min/Km
63563SF4510461PARRILLA IOLECIRORUNNER01.30.19+37:24 5,50 Min/Km
636573SM40105447SEMERARO ORAZIODORANDO PIETRI01.30.24+37:29 5,50 Min/Km
63764SF4511332LONOCE LUCIAAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.30.25+37:30 5,50 Min/Km
638574SM6035185SCARPINO DAMIANORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO01.30.34+37:39 5,51 Min/Km
639575SM50102184PORCELLI VITO ROCCORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO01.30.35+37:40 5,51 Min/Km
640576SM45115879SAMMARCO MAURIZIO GREGORIORUNCARD01.30.36+37:41 5,51 Min/Km
64165SF4512334MARZOLI RITA MARIAAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.30.37+37:42 5,51 Min/Km
642577SM4010656PUGLIESE ANGELOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.30.50+37:55 5,52 Min/Km
643578SM3571473DANESE ALESSANDROGPOD DUEMILA RUFFANO01.30.53+37:58 5,52 Min/Km
644579SM5566637DALO' PASQUALESATL SGBOSCO PALAGIANELLO01.30.56+38:01 5,52 Min/Km
64566SF4513510DE LUCA MADDALENAOTRANTO 80001.31.01+38:06 5,52 Min/Km
646580SM55814MARTELLONE COSIMOASD RHBIKE TEAM01.31.10+38:15 5,53 Min/Km
64767SF4017232D'AGOSTINO LUCIANAGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.31.12+38:17 5,53 Min/Km
64868SF5013579SANTORO ANNAMARIAASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.31.22+38:27 5,54 Min/Km
649581SM45116885SPERTI GUIDORUNCARD01.31.23+38:28 5,54 Min/Km
650582SM45117496ROMANO VINCENZOATLETICA SURBO01.31.26+38:31 5,54 Min/Km
651583SM45118611GIANNINI GIUSEPPECORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA01.31.31+38:36 5,54 Min/Km
652584SM651755PICCIRILLI STEFANOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.31.32+38:37 5,54 Min/Km
65369SF651689TADDEO PASQUA ROSAASD MARATHON MASSAFRA01.31.35+38:40 5,55 Min/Km
654585SM556769BENEDETTO GIOVANNIGSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.31.36+38:41 5,55 Min/Km
655586SM50103673RAGUSO FRANCESCO PAOLOGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.31.39+38:44 5,55 Min/Km
656587SM6518120LIPPOLIS SAVERIOASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.31.43+38:48 5,55 Min/Km
657588SM50104750BENEDETTO MARIOASD TRIATHLON TARANTO01.31.45+38:50 5,55 Min/Km
658589SM7083FAZIO VEROASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO01.31.48+38:53 5,55 Min/Km
65970SF4514323D'ANGELA GRAZIAAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.31.52+38:57 5,56 Min/Km
66071SF5014656BUFANO ANTONELLAGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.31.53+38:58 5,56 Min/Km
661590SM556810DONNO MARCOAMATORI ATL ACQUAVIVA01.31.56+39:01 5,56 Min/Km
662591SM5569793IZZINOSA MARIOATLETICA CRISPIANO01.31.58+39:03 5,56 Min/Km
663592SM6519154L'ABATE GIULIANOPOD VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO01.32.00+39:05 5,56 Min/Km
664593SM50105728SCIALPI SALVATORETARANTO SPORTIVA01.32.10+39:15 5,57 Min/Km
665594SM40107595MARAGLINO MARCOAS PODISTICA TARAS01.32.15+39:20 5,57 Min/Km
666595SM45119802SGARZI CRISTIANATLETICA TALSANO01.32.22+39:27 5,58 Min/Km
667596SM6520316DELL'EDERA FELICEATLETICA CITTA BIANCA01.32.32+39:37 5,58 Min/Km
668597SM50106601FIORDALISI NICOLA CARMELOCLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA01.32.33+39:38 5,58 Min/Km
66972SF621CALDERARO MARIACUS BARI01.32.43+39:48 5,59 Min/Km
670598SM45120874REGGIO PIERLUIGIRUNCARD01.32.47+39:52 5,59 Min/Km
671599SM5010757ROMANAZZI ANGELOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.32.50+39:55 5,59 Min/Km
672600SM45121267SCIACQUA ANTONIORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE01.33.02+40:07 6,00 Min/Km
673601SM603662SPORTELLI VITOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.33.02+40:07 6,00 Min/Km
674602SM45122325DI MOTOLI GIOVANNIAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.33.03+40:08 6,00 Min/Km
675603SM50108455ZARA IGNAZIOASD ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLE01.33.16+40:21 6,01 Min/Km
676604SM6521122MATARRESE PAOLOASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.33.31+40:36 6,02 Min/Km
67773SF4515647RUSSANO GABRIELACRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS01.33.35+40:40 6,02 Min/Km
678605SM5570135ANGIOLILLO PIETROPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO ASD01.33.36+40:41 6,02 Min/Km
679606SM3572161SCATIGNA GIAMPIEROPOD VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO01.33.47+40:52 6,03 Min/Km
680607SM50109152FERRARA ALBERTOPOD VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO01.33.48+40:53 6,03 Min/Km
68174SF7160SABBAGH MAROUAPOD VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO01.33.48+40:53 6,03 Min/Km
682608SM40108113D'ELIA GIOVANNIASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.33.48+40:53 6,03 Min/Km
683609SM6037151DE BLASIO ANTONIOPOD VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO01.33.49+40:54 6,03 Min/Km
684610SM45123157MARANGI GRASSI GIUSEPPEPOD VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO01.33.49+40:54 6,03 Min/Km
685611SM45124155LEGROTTAGLIE LUIGIPOD VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO01.33.49+40:54 6,03 Min/Km
686612SM50110158MINOIA FILOMENOPOD VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO01.33.50+40:55 6,03 Min/Km
687613SM45125149ACQUAVIVA MASSIMILIANOPOD VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO01.33.50+40:55 6,03 Min/Km
688614SM50111153GALIZIA VALTERPOD VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO01.33.50+40:55 6,03 Min/Km
689615SM45126156LIUZZI DOMENICOPOD VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO01.33.50+40:55 6,03 Min/Km
69075SF4516207SIMONE RITAASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.33.52+40:57 6,03 Min/Km
691616SM45127188BOLOGNESE DAVIDEASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.33.52+40:57 6,03 Min/Km
692617SM5571205QUATTRONE CARMELOASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.33.52+40:57 6,03 Min/Km
693618SM45128196FLORENZIO GIUSEPPEASD NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.33.52+40:57 6,03 Min/Km
694619SM6522584TALO' COSTANZOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.33.59+41:04 6,04 Min/Km
69576SF4517788DEMARINIS MARIAMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING ASD01.34.08+41:13 6,04 Min/Km
69677SF5015548ABATEMATTEO ROSAASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.34.08+41:13 6,04 Min/Km
697620SM50112443GIANNOCCARO DOMENICODORANDO PIETRI01.34.09+41:14 6,05 Min/Km
698621SM6038438CARDONE ENRICODORANDO PIETRI01.34.09+41:14 6,05 Min/Km
699622SM50113551ARCADIO MAUROASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.34.14+41:19 6,05 Min/Km
700623SM60395INGLESE VINCENZOASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO01.34.17+41:22 6,05 Min/Km
701624SM5572401LEONE LUCIANOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01.34.21+41:26 6,05 Min/Km
70278SF4018336RUGGIERO ANNA MARIAAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.34.23+41:28 6,05 Min/Km
703625SM401097MONACELLI FRANCESCOASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO01.34.28+41:33 6,06 Min/Km
704626SM5573227AVEZZANO VITTORIOGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.34.33+41:38 6,06 Min/Km
705627SM40110445NARDUCCI ANTONIODORANDO PIETRI01.34.39+41:44 6,06 Min/Km
706628SM6040408AMICO PIETROAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT01.34.47+41:52 6,07 Min/Km
707629SM604147LATERZA ANTONIOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.34.53+41:58 6,07 Min/Km
708630SM6042635CARRIERI PIETROSATL SGBOSCO PALAGIANELLO01.35.23+42:28 6,09 Min/Km
709631SM50114641MIANI VITOSATL SGBOSCO PALAGIANELLO01.35.24+42:29 6,09 Min/Km
710632SM4512972CESSA NUNZIATOGSP III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.35.37+42:42 6,10 Min/Km
71179SF4518815ROSPO MARIAASD RHBIKE TEAM01.35.37+42:42 6,10 Min/Km
712633SM5574495PECICCIA VALERIOATLETICA SURBO01.35.38+42:43 6,10 Min/Km
713634SM50115436BARNABA PIETRODORANDO PIETRI01.35.45+42:50 6,11 Min/Km
714635SM3573487PODO LUIGIAS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI01.35.45+42:50 6,11 Min/Km
715636SM50116368DE CILLIS ANGELOASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.35.50+42:55 6,11 Min/Km
71680SF8369DE CILLIS PALMA SERENAASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.35.50+42:55 6,11 Min/Km
71781SF5016379SEMERARO MARIAASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.35.50+42:55 6,11 Min/Km
718637SM45130688TACCONE NICOLAASD MARATHON MASSAFRA01.35.51+42:56 6,11 Min/Km
719638SM6043506MARIANO MARIO SALVATOREASD TRE CASALI01.35.54+42:59 6,11 Min/Km
72082SF4519813MARRA BENEDETTAASD RHBIKE TEAM01.35.57+43:02 6,11 Min/Km
721639SM3574484PATI LUIGI DANIELEAS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI01.36.02+43:07 6,12 Min/Km
722640SM6523251SABATO MICHELEGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.36.19+43:24 6,13 Min/Km
72383SF501744DELFINE PATRIZIAAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.36.21+43:26 6,13 Min/Km
724641SM557563TOTARO DONATOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.36.21+43:26 6,13 Min/Km
72584SF4019758CARAMIA COSIMAASD OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE01.36.24+43:29 6,13 Min/Km
726642SM6044643TODARO PASQUALESATL SGBOSCO PALAGIANELLO01.36.33+43:38 6,14 Min/Km
72785SF4520846GIRARDI ISABELLARUNCARD01.36.47+43:52 6,15 Min/Km
728643SM50117410LEGGIO GIANPIEROAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT01.36.50+43:55 6,15 Min/Km
729644SM40111833CONSERVA FABIORUNCARD01.36.53+43:58 6,15 Min/Km
730645SM6045283LAGALANTE RAFFAELEASD LA FENICE01.37.07+44:12 6,16 Min/Km
731646SM6046327GIOIA ROCCOAS TEAM FRANCAVILLA01.37.18+44:23 6,17 Min/Km
73286SF4020521GRECO GIUDITTAGPDM LECCE01.37.34+44:39 6,18 Min/Km
733647SM5576317PIGNATELLI PASQUALEATLETICA CITTA BIANCA01.37.44+44:49 6,18 Min/Km
734648SM45131872POMES VINCENZORUNCARD01.37.44+44:49 6,18 Min/Km
735649SM6047282FORTUNATO VITO NICOLAASD LA FENICE01.38.08+45:13 6,20 Min/Km
73687SF4021117GABRIELE MARIELLAASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.38.11+45:16 6,20 Min/Km
737650SM652490CARAMIA DONATOATLETICA MONOPOLI01.38.19+45:24 6,21 Min/Km
738651SM56694LUCARELLA ANGELOLA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA01.38.21+45:26 6,21 Min/Km
739652SM57456BARTOLO ORLANDO ANTONIOCIRORUNNER01.38.31+45:36 6,21 Min/Km
740653SM58459MARINCOLA FRANCESCOCIRORUNNER01.38.31+45:36 6,21 Min/Km
74188SF5018617SEMERARO FRANCESCACORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA01.38.38+45:43 6,22 Min/Km
74289SF9486PINTO ELEONORAAS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI01.38.42+45:47 6,22 Min/Km
743654SM5577891CECI ANGELORUNCARD01.38.54+45:59 6,23 Min/Km
744655SM40112546PALMIERI NICOLAFARATLETICA01.38.57+46:02 6,23 Min/Km
745656SM5578613LOTITO TOMMASOCORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA01.39.01+46:06 6,23 Min/Km
74690SF4521121LOCOROTONDO ISABELLAASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.39.06+46:11 6,24 Min/Km
747657SM557953MIRIZZI VITOAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.39.09+46:14 6,24 Min/Km
74891SF4022811LAVARRA PATRIZIA FRANCESCAASD RHBIKE TEAM01.39.12+46:17 6,24 Min/Km
74992SF5019258D'ORIA AURELIAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.39.17+46:22 6,24 Min/Km
75093SF3515257CONVERTINI COMASIAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.39.17+46:22 6,24 Min/Km
751658SM6048534SABINO VITOCASC01.39.21+46:26 6,25 Min/Km
752659SM5580892LATERZA GIOVANNIRUNCARD01.39.51+46:56 6,27 Min/Km
753660SM6049622GARZARELLI GIORGIOASD POD FAGGIANO VP SERVICE01.39.54+46:59 6,27 Min/Km
75494SF4023787CICERO LAURAMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING ASD01.40.09+47:14 6,28 Min/Km
755661SM6050570FADDA ANGELOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.40.16+47:21 6,28 Min/Km
756662SM45132717CAVALLO PIETRO ANTONIOTARANTO SPORTIVA01.40.54+47:59 6,31 Min/Km
757663SM50118860MARSEGLIA MARSEGLIARUNCARD01.40.56+48:01 6,31 Min/Km
758664SM6051772MAGAZZILE GIOVANNITEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.40.59+48:04 6,31 Min/Km
75995SF4024767DOGA SABRINATEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.40.59+48:04 6,31 Min/Km
760665SM45133556BROMO ORONZOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.41.00+48:05 6,31 Min/Km
76196SF5020281FORTUNATO MARIAASD LA FENICE01.41.05+48:10 6,31 Min/Km
76297SF10284MAGNIFICO DORIANAASD LA FENICE01.41.05+48:10 6,31 Min/Km
76398SF5021263PRETE NADIAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.41.05+48:10 6,31 Min/Km
764666SM6052477ANTONUCCI RODOLFOAS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI01.41.17+48:22 6,32 Min/Km
765667SM50119306MIULI FRANCESCOATLETICA CASALINI01.41.18+48:23 6,32 Min/Km
766668SM6053628SANTACESARIA GIUSEPPEASD POD FAGGIANO VP SERVICE01.41.22+48:27 6,32 Min/Km
767669SM6525620DONATELLI MASSIMOASD POD FAGGIANO VP SERVICE01.41.23+48:28 6,32 Min/Km
768670SM6054893D'AMICO UMBERTOTEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.41.28+48:33 6,33 Min/Km
769671SM40113667MARANGI PIETROGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.41.35+48:40 6,33 Min/Km
770672SM6526675RUSSO FRANCESCOGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.41.38+48:43 6,33 Min/Km
771673SM45134252SCHIAVONE GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.41.41+48:46 6,34 Min/Km
772674SM558126MONGELLI LUIGIAS ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.41.50+48:55 6,34 Min/Km
773675SM40114866NARDULLI DANIELERUNCARD01.42.06+49:11 6,35 Min/Km
77499SF555791ROMANAZZO CARMELAMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING ASD01.42.08+49:13 6,35 Min/Km
775676SM6055313SICILIANO VITOASS AMICI ATLVILLA CASTELLI01.42.28+49:33 6,37 Min/Km
776677SM50120700SEMERARO DONATOLA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA01.42.42+49:47 6,38 Min/Km
777678SM70935BIANCO GIOVANNIAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.42.56+50:01 6,39 Min/Km
778100SF4522780SIMONETTI MARIA SCALATEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.43.00+50:05 6,39 Min/Km
779101SF5022569DEMITRI VITAASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.43.22+50:27 6,40 Min/Km
780679SM40115231CEPPAGLIA LEANDROGIOIA RUNNING ASD01.43.45+50:50 6,42 Min/Km
781680SM5582794MARTUCCI MARIOATLETICA CRISPIANO01.43.51+50:56 6,42 Min/Km
782102SF4523669MENDICINO MARIA ANTONELLAGS PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.43.57+51:02 6,42 Min/Km
783103SF4025566DE FAZIO DANIELAASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.44.05+51:10 6,43 Min/Km
784681SM45135578RUSSO LEONARDOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.44.08+51:13 6,43 Min/Km
785682SM3575515CONTINO MARCOGPDM LECCE01.44.09+51:14 6,43 Min/Km
786104SF3516888TRIVISANO ROSANNARUNCARD01.44.10+51:15 6,43 Min/Km
787105SF603501CATALDO CARMELAASD TRE CASALI01.44.34+51:39 6,45 Min/Km
788106SF3517810FRONZA DANIELAASD RHBIKE TEAM01.44.36+51:41 6,45 Min/Km
789683SM5583614MANDORINO ORAZIOCORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA01.44.48+51:53 6,46 Min/Km
790107SF502343DELFINE MARCELLAAS AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.44.49+51:54 6,46 Min/Km
791684SM6056630SICILIANO MAURIZIOASD POD FAGGIANO VP SERVICE01.44.53+51:58 6,46 Min/Km
792108SF4524631VALDEVIES ADRIANAASD POD FAGGIANO VP SERVICE01.44.53+51:58 6,46 Min/Km
793685SM7010586TRANI ANTONIOASD PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.45.18+52:23 6,48 Min/Km
794686SM7011644TODARO VITO CATALDOSATL SGBOSCO PALAGIANELLO01.45.28+52:33 6,48 Min/Km
795687SM5584287CICCIOMESSERE ANTONIOACQUAMARINA PALESE01.45.36+52:41 6,49 Min/Km
796109SF11680ANTONANTE ANNAMARIAASD MARATHON MASSAFRA01.45.43+52:48 6,49 Min/Km
797688SM45136395ANTICO MICHELEATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01.45.48+52:53 6,50 Min/Km
798110SF556131ALICINO FILOMENAAMARATONETI ANDRIESI01.46.11+53:16 6,51 Min/Km
799689SM6057398CHIRICO VELIO ANDREAATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01.46.34+53:39 6,53 Min/Km
800111SF5024766DILORENZO TERESATEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA