CLASSIFICA

INTERMEDIO12K

DIVISIONI:
INTERMEDIO12K     INTERMEDIO23K     ULTRAMARATONA     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   JF   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati INTERMEDIO12K: 34  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 |
POS. P. M/F Cat. P. Cat. Pett. Naz. Atleta Squadra Tempo Ditacco Media INT12K
11SM601436CAPRARELLA ARMANDOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.52.01 4:30 Min/Km -
22SM602423MORELLI MICHELEBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS00.55.48+03:47 4:49 Min/Km -
33SM551154CAPPIELLO SALVATOREBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS00.57.06+05:05 4:56 Min/Km -
44SM603431CLEMENTI GERARDOBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS00.58.29+06:28 5:03 Min/Km -
51SF1414VINCIGUERRA DORACALCATERRA SPORT ASD01.00.24+08:23 5:13 Min/Km -
65SM401425PENNA PASQUALEASD LIONS CLUB GROTTAMINARDA01.01.34+09:33 5:19 Min/Km -
72JF1410LAURENZANA EMILIAA.S.D. ATLETICA GRASSANO01.01.35+09:34 5:19 Min/Km -
86SM451426SIANO GIOVANNIASD LIONS CLUB GROTTAMINARDA01.02.00+09:59 5:21 Min/Km -
97SM351420LO CONTE PINOASD LIONS CLUB GROTTAMINARDA01.02.00+09:59 5:21 Min/Km -
108SM452407FERRARO MAXIMILIAN AMALINDOASD IRPINIA ITALIA01.02.23+10:22 5:23 Min/Km -
119SM402433DA LUZ SIDNEIA.P.D. POEMA SPORT01.04.56+12:55 5:36 Min/Km -
1210SM1403CANCELLIERI CLAUDIORUNCARD01.04.59+12:58 5:37 Min/Km -
1311SM403408FORTE NICOLABRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS01.05.02+13:01 5:37 Min/Km -
1412SM453409GRIMOLIZZI DONATO FRANCOBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS01.05.02+13:01 5:37 Min/Km -
1513SM604406DI STASI FRANCESCOASD IRPINIA ITALIA01.06.35+14:34 5:45 Min/Km -
163SF501401ANGIULI GIOVANNAA.S.D. ATLETICA GRASSANO01.07.08+15:07 5:48 Min/Km -
1714SM501424PATARO SALVATOREA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING01.08.00+15:59 5:52 Min/Km -
184SF2402BIANCO ANTONELLAA.S.D. ATLETICA GRASSANO01.08.57+16:56 5:57 Min/Km -
1915SM352432NATALE ALESSANDROA.P.D. POEMA SPORT01.09.35+17:34 5:59 Min/Km -
205SF502421MARTINO ASSUNTABRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS01.13.29+21:28 6:21 Min/Km -
2116SM454428NICOLO' GIUSEPPEATLETICA PALAZZO01.13.52+21:51 6:23 Min/Km -
2217SM651411NAPPO GIUSEPPERUNCARD01.14.02+22:01 6:23 Min/Km -
2318SM455266TRAMUTOLA ENRICOBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS01.15.39+23:38 6:32 Min/Km -
246SF351429DECUZZI ANTONELLAA.S.D. ATLETICA GRASSANO01.17.03+25:02 6:39 Min/Km -
257SF352419GRASSO MARIA LORENZAASD LIONS CLUB GROTTAMINARDA01.17.46+25:45 6:43 Min/Km -
2619SM456418DI STASIO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. LIONS GROTTAMINARDA01.17.46+25:45 6:43 Min/Km -
2720SM457422MARTINO ANTONIOASD LIONS CLUB GROTTAMINARDA01.17.48+25:47 6:43 Min/Km -
2821SM404427VITALE VINCENZOASD LIONS CLUB GROTTAMINARDA01.17.48+25:47 6:43 Min/Km -
298SF503413TROTTA MADDALENAATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI01.26.31+34:30 7:28 Min/Km -
3022SM405416CAPPELLUZZO FLORIANOA.S.D. LIONS GROTTAMINARDA01.27.13+35:12 7:32 Min/Km -
319SF451412PINTO ANNABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.30.52+38:51 7:50 Min/Km -
3223SM502415GIANDOLFI FRANCOBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.30.53+38:52 7:51 Min/Km -
3324SM50352FALEO MASSIMOBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.32.24+40:23 7:58 Min/Km -
3410SF401430PATRUNO MARIAASD LA PALESTRA IN FITNESS01.32.25+40:24 7:59 Min/Km -
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 |