CLASSIFICA

CALAPONTE TRIWEEK - OPEN WATER

DIVISIONI:
1500     3K     5K     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    LIBERO    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   A0   |   A1   |   A2   |   A3   |   A4   |   A6   |   SCON  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 1500: 105  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Div MEDIA
11A014PERTA STEFANOOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:12:27,675 1_5K 8,18 Min/Km
22A112LAGHEZZA NATALEFIMCO SPORT SSD00:12:30,888 1_5K 8,21 Min/Km
31A123GRIMALDI MARTINALIBERO00:12:31,174 1_5K 8,21 Min/Km
42A131PONSELE' AURORALIBERO00:12:35,452 1_5K 8,24 Min/Km
53A0259VENTAGLINI GIUSEPPEOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:12:42,193 1_5K 8,28 Min/Km
63A1423RAIMONDI ILARIALIBERO00:12:42,323 1_5K 8,28 Min/Km
74A15142SARZILLA MICHELERASCHIANI TRI PAVESE00:12:44,011 1_5K 8,29 Min/Km
85A16107FIMIANI MARIOMKT DRAPH00:12:57,603 1_5K 8,38 Min/Km
96A21159CIAVATTELLA JONATHANPPRTEAM00:13:00,687 1_5K 8,40 Min/Km
107A0356GENTILE GIANNIOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:13:18,736 1_5K 8,52 Min/Km
118A0418AGRUSTI PAOLOOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:13:54,965 1_5K 9,17 Min/Km
129A31144SCALDAFERRI DOMENICOASD PEPPE LAMBERTI NUOTO CLUB00:13:57,889 1_5K 9,19 Min/Km
134A17112GOKCEK ESRA MURLIBERO00:14:03,110 1_5K 9,22 Min/Km
1410A1812DISTANTE GIOVANNIICOS SPORTING CLUB00:14:39,030 1_5K 9,46 Min/Km
155A05119LAFRONZA VANESSASSD NUOTO GIOVINAZZO00:15:20,905 1_5K 10,14 Min/Km
1611A32147SEMERARO PIERFRANCOOTRE TRIATHLON TEAM00:15:20,975 1_5K 10,14 Min/Km
1712A33131MILO' D'ABRUZZO SERGIOSWIM ACADEMY THREE00:15:43,490 1_5K 10,29 Min/Km
186A0691BARLETTA STEFANIAOTRE TRIATHLON TEAM00:15:44,867 1_5K 10,30 Min/Km
197A0719QUIETE VALERIAOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:15:49,088 1_5K 10,33 Min/Km
208A22104DOGANA MARTINAMARTINA DOGANA TRITEAM00:15:52,101 1_5K 10,35 Min/Km
2113A4116TINELLI ANTONIOOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:15:54,104 1_5K 10,36 Min/Km
2214A19108FIMIANI RODOLFOMKT DRAPH00:15:54,645 1_5K 10,36 Min/Km
2315A23135OTTOMANO DOMENICOFREEDOGS CASTELLANA00:15:54,898 1_5K 10,37 Min/Km
2416A110138RASOLA GIUSEPPEALL TRI SPORTS00:15:57,624 1_5K 10,38 Min/Km
2517A111125LOTITO SERGIOLIBERO00:16:41,091 1_5K 11,07 Min/Km
2618A42148SGARRA RICCARDOLIBERO00:16:42,474 1_5K 11,08 Min/Km
279A347PETRUZZI MATILDEOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:16:42,952 1_5K 11,09 Min/Km
2810A24106FERRUCCI ROSSELLAPLANET ANDRIA SSD00:16:46,556 1_5K 11,11 Min/Km
2919A1128D'ONGHIA FRANCESCOOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:16:51,302 1_5K 11,14 Min/Km
3020A08149SIBILLA ANTONIOOTRE TRIATHLON TEAM00:16:56,678 1_5K 11,18 Min/Km
3121A25128MARROCCO IVANLIBERO00:17:01,745 1_5K 11,21 Min/Km
3222A26132MUSTI PAOLOALL TRI SPORTS00:17:02,556 1_5K 11,22 Min/Km
3323A113101DEGIROLAMO VITOICOS SPORTING CLUB00:17:03,964 1_5K 11,23 Min/Km
3424A2785ADORANTE GIUSEPPETEAM MATERA00:17:06,648 1_5K 11,24 Min/Km
3525SCON120000SCONOSCIUTO --00:17:08,223 1_5K 11,25 Min/Km
3626A43113GRAVILI PIETRO GIOVANNILIBERO00:17:14,211 1_5K 11,29 Min/Km
3711A11413BRANCATO CHIARAASD PEPPE LAMBERTI NUOTO CLUB00:17:17,884 1_5K 11,32 Min/Km
3827A1159D'ONGHIA DIEGOOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:17:26,003 1_5K 11,37 Min/Km
3928A44141SANTUCCI GIUSEPPEICOS SPORTING CLUB00:17:26,291 1_5K 11,38 Min/Km
4029A35160ESPOSITO GENNAROTERRA DELLO SPORT00:17:28,725 1_5K 11,39 Min/Km
4130A45102DI GENNARO ROBERTOSPORTS AND EVENTS SSD00:17:36,727 1_5K 11,44 Min/Km
4212A366DELLE VEDOVE ROSSELLAASD SWIM TEAM ABRUZZO00:17:44,013 1_5K 11,49 Min/Km
4331A28120LENOCI MARCONADIR BARI00:17:44,246 1_5K 11,49 Min/Km
4432A3794COLAVITTO MARCELLOSQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA00:17:51,014 1_5K 11,54 Min/Km
4533A4690BARLETTA GIROLAMOJUNIOR BRINDISI00:18:00,657 1_5K 12,00 Min/Km
4634A38139RECCHIA GIUSEPPEFREEDOGS CASTELLANA00:18:02,754 1_5K 12,02 Min/Km
4735SCON220001SCONOSCIUTO CUFFIA BLU - MUTA ROSSONERA-00:18:07,357 1_5K 12,05 Min/Km
4836A2910BARLETTA ANTONIOOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:18:16,754 1_5K 12,11 Min/Km
4913A21092BOCCARDI MARIANNAOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:18:17,049 1_5K 12,11 Min/Km
5037A211123LISANTI EMANUELETEAM MATERA00:18:26,794 1_5K 12,18 Min/Km
5114A3920002TORELLI CHIARA-00:18:39,683 1_5K 12,26 Min/Km
5238A212121LEPORE ANTONELLOOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:18:45,025 1_5K 12,30 Min/Km
5339A47134ORSATO MIRCOMARTINA DOGANA TRITEAM00:18:48,723 1_5K 12,32 Min/Km
5440A09133OLIBARDI PAOLOASD NEST00:18:51,146 1_5K 12,34 Min/Km
5515A485PERRETTI MARGHERITAASD PEPPE LAMBERTI NUOTO CLUB00:19:01,099 1_5K 12,41 Min/Km
5641A213165NICUCCI MATTEO-00:19:01,638 1_5K 12,41 Min/Km
5742A31099DE LEO GIANLUCAASD NEST00:19:01,674 1_5K 12,41 Min/Km
5843A21414COLAMARIA DONATELLO SERGIOOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:19:05,599 1_5K 12,44 Min/Km
5944A49103DI LORENZO LUIGILIBERO00:19:07,365 1_5K 12,45 Min/Km
6045A215145SCARANO PAOLOOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:19:10,049 1_5K 12,47 Min/Km
6146A11621MANSUETO LUIGIOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:19:10,697 1_5K 12,47 Min/Km
6247A216136PETINO FRANCESCOLIBERO00:19:24,301 1_5K 12,56 Min/Km
6316A21722CAFORIO COSIMA DAMIANAOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:19:24,968 1_5K 12,57 Min/Km
6448A31117RESTA GIANVITO COSIMOOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:19:26,099 1_5K 12,57 Min/Km
6517A31220GIANFRATE GRAZIANAOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:19:26,419 1_5K 12,58 Min/Km
6649A218146SCATIGNA TOMMASOOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:19:27,624 1_5K 12,58 Min/Km
6750A313130MECCA VITOBN2000 TRIATHLON00:19:33,038 1_5K 13,02 Min/Km
6851A31487ARBORE ANTONIOSPORT CLUB SSD - BARI00:19:33,167 1_5K 13,02 Min/Km
6952A315164AMADIO GIANNI-00:19:34,990 1_5K 13,03 Min/Km
7053A117157ZAZZERA PAOLOFREEDOGS CASTELLANA00:19:36,594 1_5K 13,04 Min/Km
7154A410114GRECO MIANI NICOLASPORT CLUB SSD - BARI00:19:43,351 1_5K 13,09 Min/Km
7255A21915SILVESTRI GIOVANNIOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:20:01,503 1_5K 13,21 Min/Km
7356A31697CURCIO ANTONIOLIBERO00:20:03,904 1_5K 13,23 Min/Km
7418A22011D'ELIA LIVIAOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:20:04,686 1_5K 13,23 Min/Km
7557A221137PINTO GIANPAOLOADRIATIKA NUOTO SSD00:20:18,968 1_5K 13,33 Min/Km
7658A411163ANGELINI MODESTOOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:20:20,788 1_5K 13,34 Min/Km
7759A412161FUSCO FRANCESCOBN200000:20:20,988 1_5K 13,34 Min/Km
7819A11825CHIAFELE GIOVANNAOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:20:25,102 1_5K 13,37 Min/Km
7960A413116HAKO LIZARTSQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA00:21:45,401 1_5K 14,30 Min/Km
8061A414140ROMANO ALESSANDROSPORT CLUB SSD - BARI00:21:50,608 1_5K 14,34 Min/Km
8162A317105FAUZZI ANTONIOOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:22:01,351 1_5K 14,41 Min/Km
8263A119151SPORTELLI COSIMOOTRE TRIATHLON TEAM00:22:07,755 1_5K 14,45 Min/Km
8320A222126MANCO SABRINAASD NEST00:22:09,279 1_5K 14,46 Min/Km
8464A41560PUTIGNANO IGNAZIOOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:22:12,423 1_5K 14,48 Min/Km
8565A416111GAMBA MAURIZIOSPORT CLUB SSD - BARI00:22:19,936 1_5K 14,53 Min/Km
8621A22395CONSERVA VIVIANALIBERO00:22:24,317 1_5K 14,56 Min/Km
8722A41796COSOLI MARIASPORT CLUB SSD - BARI00:22:34,561 1_5K 15,03 Min/Km
8866A31893CASSONE GIUSEPPE GIOVANNIOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:23:04,891 1_5K 15,23 Min/Km
8967A319162GIANNACCARI ANTONIOBN200000:23:16,831 1_5K 15,31 Min/Km
9068A224109FIORE TOMMASOASSI TRIATHLON TEAM00:23:39,581 1_5K 15,46 Min/Km
9123A418127MARGHERITI ANGELA CAMILLA MARIASQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA00:23:44,565 1_5K 15,50 Min/Km
9224A32088ARCIERI MARIA ROSARIASQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA00:23:46,909 1_5K 15,51 Min/Km
9369A321155TUMOLO ANTONELLOLIBERO00:23:47,937 1_5K 15,52 Min/Km
9425A22589BAGNUOLO CARMELA ANNAMARIAOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:24:00,522 1_5K 16,00 Min/Km
9526A322124LOLIVA MARIA INGRIDOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:24:31,811 1_5K 16,21 Min/Km
9670A419118IVONE VITANTONIOOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:24:48,662 1_5K 16,32 Min/Km
9771SCON320004SCONOSCIUTO --00:24:52,849 1_5K 16,35 Min/Km
9827A010122LIPPOLIS SARAOTRE TRIATHLON TEAM00:25:33,129 1_5K 17,02 Min/Km
9928A226100DE ROBERTIS MARIA CARMELAOTRE WELLNESS CLUB00:25:57,048 1_5K 17,18 Min/Km
10029A01186AMATULLI FRANCESCAOTRE TRIATHLON TEAM00:25:59,726 1_5K 17,20 Min/Km
10172A32398D'ONGHIA ANGELOOTRE TRIATHLON TEAM00:26:04,362 1_5K 17,23 Min/Km
10273A324115GRECO MIANI MARCELLOLIBERO00:26:06,213 1_5K 17,24 Min/Km
10374A61110GALIZIA GIUSEPPEMSL TRIATHLON TEAM00:26:13,241 1_5K 17,29 Min/Km
10430A227129MARTINO MARIA ROSARIAOTRE TRIATHLON TEAM00:26:57,872 1_5K 17,59 Min/Km
10575A420143SCAGLIUSI EUGENIOLIBERO00:29:34,056 1_5K 19,43 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 |