CLASSIFICA

MF LA MICHETTIANA

DIVISIONI:
MF     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   GENT1   |   GENT2   |   JUN   |   SEN1   |   SEN2   |   SGA   |   SGB   |   VET1   |   VET2   |   W1   |   W2  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati MF: 212  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 |
Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo MEDIA
11SEN11244FEDELE MANUELASD TEAM GO FAST02:29:25,257 38,15 Km/h
22VET1175D'ERRICO ALFONSOASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:29:25,382 38,15 Km/h
33JUN123GRECO CIROG.S. PICONESE MELENDUGNO02:29:25,711 38,15 Km/h
44SEN12117FANTINI ALESSANDROG.S.MELANIA02:29:26,129 38,14 Km/h
55JUN265MALATESTA EDOARDOAMICI DELLA BICI TEAM BATTISTINI02:29:26,285 38,14 Km/h
66JUN330CEGLIE ANTONIOASD LEONESSA TAKLER CEGLIE BIKE02:29:26,772 38,14 Km/h
77JUN4154DAMBROSIO ANTONIOG.S.I LOVE BIKE ALTAMURA02:29:26,857 38,14 Km/h
88JUN526COLONE FEDERICOROCCASECCA BIKE02:29:27,096 38,14 Km/h
99SEN21180BORRACCINO ALESSANDROMONTENERO BIKE02:29:27,276 38,14 Km/h
1010SEN1378BORSELLA ANGELOEXTREME TEAM ASD02:29:28,160 38,13 Km/h
1111VET2128QUARANTA AMBROGIOG.S. PICONESE MELENDUGNO02:29:28,161 38,13 Km/h
1212VET12449KRISTOF HOUBENWIELERBOND VLAANDEREN02:29:28,309 38,13 Km/h
1313JUN6171D'APOTE MATTEOBIKE SQUAD SAN SEVERO02:29:28,742 38,13 Km/h
1414SEN2288TIRABASSI ANTONELLOASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:29:28,976 38,13 Km/h
1515SEN144QUINTILI DI GHIONNO VALENTINOASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:29:29,488 38,13 Km/h
1616JUN73IARLORI MARCOASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:29:29,890 38,13 Km/h
1717VET13196BEULLENS DIRKSTOREX GRANFONDO TEAM02:29:30,096 38,13 Km/h
1818VET14183NETTIS FRANCESCOASC LA BICICLETTA STORE02:29:30,221 38,13 Km/h
1919JUN89SAMMARTINO DANILOASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:29:30,222 38,13 Km/h
2020VET2222ZIZZI PIEROCICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM02:29:30,462 38,13 Km/h
2121JUN9231TIBERIA GIOVANNIFIVE FRIENDS BIKE02:29:30,495 38,12 Km/h
2222VET15116CELANI EMIDIOG.S.MELANIA02:29:30,612 38,12 Km/h
2323VET23118D'ASCENZO WLADIMIROG.S.MELANIA02:29:30,626 38,12 Km/h
2424SEN2393D'ANGELO DAVIDEASD TEAM GO FAST02:29:31,200 38,12 Km/h
2525SEN15122GIULIANI LUCAASD TEATE BIKE02:29:31,588 38,12 Km/h
2626VET1690ADDESI PIERPAOLOASD TEAM GO FAST02:29:32,149 38,12 Km/h
2727SEN1627CASAGRANDE ANGELOROCCASECCA BIKE02:29:32,149 38,12 Km/h
2828SEN1710BORGESE STEFANOASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:29:40,078 38,08 Km/h
2929JUN10110SALLESE ALESSANDROASD PRO BIKE TERAMO02:30:20,488 37,91 Km/h
3030VET2452CANDELORO OTTAVIOTEAM KM ZERO02:32:10,991 37,45 Km/h
3131GENT1150RUBECHINI LUCAASD BIKE CLUB CAF√?¬®02:32:11,491 37,45 Km/h
3232SEN1833VENDEMIA GIOVANNI BATTISTAA. S. D EURONIX TEAM02:32:14,167 37,44 Km/h
3333VET1789TRIVARELLI DAMIANOASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:33:55,810 37,03 Km/h
3434JUN11106CECCHINI ALESSIOASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:33:57,813 37,02 Km/h
3535VET1894DI GIUSEPPE ANDREAASD TEAM GO FAST02:34:02,664 37,00 Km/h
3636SEN2495MASCIARELLI ANDREAG.S.STUDIO MODA-HAIR GALLERY02:34:40,971 36,85 Km/h
3737SEN19210MARCONE ALESSIOA.S.D. TEAM BIKE PINETO02:34:41,076 36,85 Km/h
3838SEN2574DI PANFILO LUCAASD TEAM GO FAST02:34:41,178 36,85 Km/h
3939SEN26181CARPINETA CLAUDIOMONTENERO BIKE02:34:41,612 36,85 Km/h
4040SEN110296BURRACCHIO PAOLOAVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM02:34:41,727 36,85 Km/h
4141SEN11179PASTO' GIUSEPPEEXTREME TEAM ASD02:34:42,049 36,85 Km/h
4242JUN1213CRISANTE SACHAASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:34:42,229 36,84 Km/h
4343SEN27239CARASSAI LUCAASD TEAM GO FAST02:34:42,365 36,84 Km/h
4444VET19243MAIDA GIANPAOLOASD TEAM GO FAST02:34:42,370 36,84 Km/h
4545SEN112217DI DOMENICO CHRISTIANASD ADE SRL02:34:42,438 36,84 Km/h
4646SEN2887APISA ROSARIOASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:34:42,568 36,84 Km/h
4747SEN2976MARULLI CARMINEEXTREME TEAM ASD02:34:42,734 36,84 Km/h
4848SEN2102MARTELLI BRUNOASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:34:42,918 36,84 Km/h
4949VET11098SERRAIOCCO SERGIOASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:34:42,985 36,84 Km/h
5050SEN113125CICCIONI MIRCOFALCONS TEAM RIMINI02:34:43,234 36,84 Km/h
5151VET25214SALLADINI LORISASD RIVIERABIKE02:34:43,570 36,84 Km/h
5252JUN1357GRECCHI PIERGIORGIOASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:34:44,016 36,84 Km/h
5353SEN114126ALBANESE SANTOFALCONS TEAM RIMINI02:34:44,112 36,84 Km/h
5454SEN115211RAPACCHIANI CLAUDIOA.S.D. TEAM BIKE PINETO02:34:44,130 36,84 Km/h
5555VET26177GASPERONI MARCOA.S.D. FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI02:34:44,254 36,84 Km/h
5656SEN11624CURTO FRANCESCOG.S. PICONESE MELENDUGNO02:34:48,499 36,82 Km/h
5757SEN211186RUPI MIRCOA.S.D. FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI02:34:59,808 36,77 Km/h
5858JUN1477SALESE LORENZOEXTREME TEAM ASD02:35:01,347 36,77 Km/h
5959SEN1178DI MASCIO MAUROASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:35:01,701 36,77 Km/h
6060SEN11886MAMMARELLA GRAZIANOASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:35:01,990 36,77 Km/h
6161SEN119271BUX MARIOG.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD02:35:37,732 36,63 Km/h
6262VET111205DI FEBBO GIUSEPPEAMICI DELLA BICI TEAM BATTISTINI02:37:47,429 36,12 Km/h
6363SEN120240CAPPELLETTI MAUROASD TEAM GO FAST02:40:25,548 35,53 Km/h
6464VET112245SILVESTRI DINOASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:40:31,203 35,51 Km/h
6565GENT1285MICHETTI BERNARDINOASD TRUENTUM BIKE02:40:32,157 35,51 Km/h
6666JUN156DI FABIO ANGELONI PIERLUIGIASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:40:32,199 35,51 Km/h
6767GENT1364PAVONE SIGLIOAMICI DELLA BICI TEAM BATTISTINI02:40:32,728 35,50 Km/h
6868SEN212189MARCOZZI SERGIOS.C.A. OFFIDA A.S.D.02:40:32,827 35,50 Km/h
6969GENT1471COLLELUORI MARCOASD MKG CYCLING TEAM02:40:33,083 35,50 Km/h
7070SEN21370FIDANZA MARCOASD MKG CYCLING TEAM02:40:33,582 35,50 Km/h
7171VET113151PIERUCCI DANIELEAVIS BIKE CINGOLI02:40:33,961 35,50 Km/h
7272SEN121201SEGUELLA GENNAROGRUPPO CICLISTICO PENTRIA02:40:34,205 35,50 Km/h
7373SEN122179MONACO MARCOMONTENERO BIKE02:40:34,436 35,50 Km/h
7474SEN214215VERDECCCHIA DENNISA.S.D.G.S.ALBA ADRIATICA02:40:34,575 35,50 Km/h
7575VET27278MARCONI CARLOASD FC PORTO 8502:40:34,614 35,50 Km/h
7676SEN215152LONGONE TOMMASONEW BIKE ANDRIA02:40:45,794 35,46 Km/h
7777SEN216172CIAVARELLA ALESSANDROBIKE SQUAD SAN SEVERO02:41:18,299 35,34 Km/h
7878SEN217266DE NOBILE IVANTEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO02:42:09,364 35,15 Km/h
7979VET28101IANNELLI PAOLOASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:42:14,960 35,13 Km/h
8080JUN165COLLACCIANI FABRIZIOASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:42:17,333 35,12 Km/h
8181VET11496VENTURINI MORENOASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:42:17,566 35,12 Km/h
8282SEN123272VALENTE PAOLOG.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD02:42:17,822 35,12 Km/h
8383SGA151DI MASCIO ANTONIOASD CANTINA TOLLO02:42:18,048 35,12 Km/h
8484GENT1554BONALDI MARCOASD NATURABRUZZO02:42:18,181 35,12 Km/h
8585SEN2187TIBERIO ORAZIOASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:42:18,456 35,12 Km/h
8686VET11560CIOTTI LORENZOA.S.D. FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI02:42:18,742 35,12 Km/h
8787SEN219187BALDINI ALESSANDROA.S.D. FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI02:42:18,755 35,12 Km/h
8888SEN124123ROCCHIO ARMANDOASD TEATE BIKE02:42:18,784 35,12 Km/h
8989VET116164DI FILIPPO ANTONIOASD NATURABRUZZO02:42:20,052 35,11 Km/h
9090JUN1715MANFREDI FABIOG.S. PICONESE MELENDUGNO02:42:20,933 35,11 Km/h
9191SEN125162VULPIANI DANIELEASD NATURABRUZZO02:42:21,271 35,11 Km/h
9292SEN126241PALLINI DANIELEASD TEAM GO FAST02:42:21,963 35,11 Km/h
9393SEN220102GENTILE ALESSANDROASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:42:22,339 35,10 Km/h
9494GENT16198CIANFLONE MAURIZIOG.S. SPORTISSIMO02:42:32,020 35,07 Km/h
951W1134CHIODI GIOIAASD CICLI COPPARO02:42:53,146 34,99 Km/h
9695VET2935BUSBANI GIAMPAOLOASD CICLI COPPARO02:42:54,565 34,99 Km/h
9796VET210218DI FILIPPO EMILIOASD ADE SRL02:43:22,554 34,89 Km/h
982W1243D'INTINO AZZURRAASD TEAM GO FAST02:43:48,127 34,80 Km/h
9997VET117288NATALI ANDREAAVIS BIKE CINGOLI02:44:56,686 34,56 Km/h
10098VET11867REDOLFI PIEROASD ADE SRL02:47:34,847 34,01 Km/h
10199SEN221113PAOLONI GIANLUCAASD TEAM PAOLONI MARCELLINA02:48:57,336 33,74 Km/h
102100SEN127121RINALDI MASSIMILIANOASD TEATE BIKE02:49:34,774 33,61 Km/h
103101SGA2289CINALLI GIUSEPPETEAM NATURABRUZZO BIKE PRO02:49:35,038 33,61 Km/h
104102SEN222291DI GHIONNO PASQUALEASD CANTINA TOLLO02:49:35,558 33,61 Km/h
105103GENT21298MEDORI LUIGINOG.S.MELANIA02:49:35,965 33,61 Km/h
106104VET119213COCCIA GIANMARIOASD RIVIERABIKE02:49:36,347 33,61 Km/h
107105SEN223112SAVINI NICOASD PRO BIKE TERAMO02:49:36,395 33,61 Km/h
108106VET120111DI MARZIO DANIELEASD PRO BIKE TERAMO02:49:36,812 33,61 Km/h
109107SEN128190LECCE MICHELEASD TEAM PADRE PIO02:49:37,060 33,60 Km/h
110108VET121202GALEAZZO GIAMPIEROGRUPPO CICLISTICO PENTRIA02:49:37,433 33,60 Km/h
111109VET122161BELISARI FABRIZIOASD NATURABRUZZO02:49:37,514 33,60 Km/h
112110SEN224263TENISCI LORENZOASD TEAM 50 FISSO02:49:37,859 33,60 Km/h
113111VET123195GUALANO MATTEOASD PETRITOLI BIKE02:49:37,975 33,60 Km/h
114112SGB158PISCIOTTA VINCENZOA.S.D. FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI02:49:38,083 33,60 Km/h
115113SEN22591GIOVANNOLI PAOLOASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:49:38,406 33,60 Km/h
116114SEN226293TREVISAN CHRISTOPHERTEAM FERRARA BIKE02:49:38,853 33,60 Km/h
117115GENT17274COSTANTINO SALVATOREG.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD02:49:39,043 33,60 Km/h
118116SEN227229PANACCIO LORENZOA.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS02:49:40,228 33,59 Km/h
119117JUN18248DI SILVIO PIETRO FELICEASD CANTINA TOLLO02:49:40,828 33,59 Km/h
120118JUN19225IEZZI GIORGIOASD A TUTTA BIRRA02:49:45,159 33,58 Km/h
121119VET21184DE NOBILE GUGLIELMOTEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO02:49:45,632 33,58 Km/h
122120VET124290DI MARINO GIACINTOENERGY DREAMS ASD02:49:57,609 33,54 Km/h
123121GENT1859MANCONI MARCOA.S.D. FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI02:50:37,150 33,41 Km/h
124122GENT1992CIPRIETTI MORGANASD TEAM GO FAST02:50:37,217 33,41 Km/h
125123GENT110238PALUMBI MAUROASD TEAM GO FAST02:51:04,943 33,32 Km/h
126124JUN20281LORITO GIUSEPPEEXTREME TEAM ASD02:51:07,385 33,31 Km/h
127125JUN21300MAJELLA MANUELASD MARSICA BIKE02:51:17,414 33,28 Km/h
128126SEN228276ORAZI JURIO.P. BIKE PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO A.S.D.02:53:14,482 32,90 Km/h
129127SEN229221PIROCCHI FRANCESCOASD ADE SRL02:54:39,019 32,64 Km/h
130128SGA3109BRENDA SERGIOASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:54:44,950 32,62 Km/h
131129SEN230297LIBERATORE ALESSIOPESCARA CICLOAMATORI02:54:45,648 32,62 Km/h
132130SEN12969BONARI ASCENZOASD ADE SRL02:55:01,228 32,57 Km/h
133131GENT2214PENNESE AURELIOASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:56:02,602 32,38 Km/h
134132VET212212CUPIDO GIUSTINOASDILETTANTISTICA DAUNIA CYCLING02:56:05,838 32,37 Km/h
135133SGB2193ORLANDO COSIMOASD TEAM PADRE PIO02:58:03,389 32,01 Km/h
136134SEN231124NICOLINI DANIELEFALCONS TEAM RIMINI02:58:17,739 31,97 Km/h
137135SGB3292RASPA ELIOTEAM TERMOLI02:58:21,304 31,96 Km/h
1383W21115SAMPAOLESI EMANUELAG.S.MELANIA02:58:43,320 31,89 Km/h
1394W2249ANTONANGELI SONIAASD TEAM GO FAST02:58:44,019 31,89 Km/h
140136GENT11161CAPITANI MAURIZIOA.S.D. FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI02:58:44,998 31,89 Km/h
141137VET125203D'AMICO CARMINEGRUPPO CICLISTICO PENTRIA02:58:45,822 31,89 Km/h
142138VET126287CARULLI GERARDOPESCARA CICLOAMATORI02:58:46,178 31,88 Km/h
143139VET213208TIRITERA LEONARDOANIMABIKEFALASCAZAMACONADGRECO02:58:46,482 31,88 Km/h
144140VET214163PRETARA CARLOASD NATURABRUZZO03:00:00,836 31,66 Km/h
145141GENT112157MASCIONI MARCOASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE03:00:03,224 31,66 Km/h
146142GENT23294AGNELLINI ROCCOCICLISTI CONTROVENTO03:00:03,516 31,66 Km/h
147143VET215191ERCOLINO LUIGIASD TEAM PADRE PIO03:00:11,871 31,63 Km/h
148144GENT113299SORCHIOTTI SIMONETEAM KM ZERO03:00:25,375 31,59 Km/h
149145VET127261PETROCCO GIUSEPPEASD A TUTTA BIRRA03:00:25,928 31,59 Km/h
150146VET128219ROMANELLI CAMILLOASD ADE SRL03:00:26,545 31,59 Km/h
151147SEN13042D'ANNUNZIO GUSTAVOUISP PESCARA03:00:29,159 31,58 Km/h
152148VET129228SILVAROLI ANDREATEAM CICLI STORE CAMPOBASSO03:00:42,501 31,54 Km/h
153149VET216159PICA MARCOASD NATURABRUZZO03:01:36,053 31,39 Km/h
154150VET130259FRATTONE DANIELEMY CAR HYUNDAI TEAM03:01:44,977 31,36 Km/h
155151VET217197MELENA MARCOGS MOSCUFO03:02:41,301 31,20 Km/h
156152VET131103FIDANZA MARCOASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM03:02:44,130 31,19 Km/h
157153GENT114235AGRESTA MARCORUNNING FREE CYCLING TEAM03:02:44,570 31,19 Km/h
158154VET218153PETRINO DOMENICONEW BIKE ANDRIA03:02:48,092 31,18 Km/h
1595W2344FIGLIOLA FEDERICAASD MKG CYCLING TEAM03:06:35,270 30,55 Km/h
160155VET132230DI DOMENICO GIANCARLOASD MKG CYCLING TEAM03:06:35,553 30,55 Km/h
161156VET133295TIBERI MASSIMOGIORNALIERA03:07:11,230 30,45 Km/h
162157SEN232158MELATTI CARMINEASD NATURABRUZZO03:07:17,695 30,43 Km/h
163158VET219264MARCELLI CRISTIANOA.S.D. TRUENTUM BIKE03:07:18,067 30,43 Km/h
1646W2448DE LORENZO BARBARAASD TEAM GO FAST03:07:25,187 30,41 Km/h
165159GENT115267BARBIERI DIEGOASD TERAMUM03:07:27,728 30,41 Km/h
166160VET134204DI DONATO OSCARASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO03:09:02,208 30,15 Km/h
167161SEN131206CIANCAGLINI NICOLA LUCIOTEAM 100.1 ASD03:09:02,461 30,15 Km/h
168162SGB463BONFIGLI ALBERTONUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE03:09:03,952 30,15 Km/h
169163SGA4105CIOMMI MARCOASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM03:09:04,151 30,15 Km/h
170164GENT116275DI IANNI ORAZIOG.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD03:09:04,242 30,15 Km/h
171165VET13516IRIZARRY RAMONCICLISTICA AVELLINO 2013 ASD03:09:08,428 30,14 Km/h
172166GENT117223FORCUCCI ANGELOASD CICLISPORTMANIA03:09:10,636 30,13 Km/h
173167SEN132207DEL VILLANO MARCOTEAM AUDAX VASTO03:09:20,443 30,10 Km/h
1747W2541PACCHIOLI MONICAG.S.MELANIA03:09:35,618 30,06 Km/h
175168JUN22273ANGELORO MATTEOG.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD03:09:37,235 30,06 Km/h
176169VET136114FIEZZI PAOLOG.S.MELANIA03:11:23,288 29,78 Km/h
177170VET13732EVANGELISTI EMILIANOA.S.D. CICLI COPPARO03:12:32,505 29,60 Km/h
178171VET22031MAGGIORE ANTONIOMESAGNE OB BIKE ASD03:13:35,629 29,44 Km/h
179172VET221160LAFERA MAURIZIOASD NATURABRUZZO03:13:36,364 29,44 Km/h
180173JUN23258SICILIANO GAVINOASD TEAM AMICI DEL PEDALE03:14:31,379 29,30 Km/h
181174SEN233227SILVAROLI DANIELEASD TEAM CICLI STORE CAMPOBASSO03:14:33,344 29,30 Km/h
182175VET22212RANALLI FRANCOASD CENTRO FAI DA TE03:16:30,485 29,01 Km/h
183176GENT118182SCARANO CARLOA.S.D. VALLE TRIGNO03:16:51,575 28,95 Km/h
184177SEN234167MORICONI ANGELOFUNCTIONAL FIT03:21:20,641 28,31 Km/h
1858W2645PIUNTI ALESSANDRAASD RIVIERABIKE03:21:20,817 28,31 Km/h
186178VET223166BONI MARIANOADS CORROPOLI CYCLING TEAM03:23:31,279 28,01 Km/h
187179GENT119249FELIZZI ENRICOASD CANTINA TOLLO03:24:27,403 27,88 Km/h
188180SGB553LOMBARDI ANGELOASD NATURABRUZZO03:24:27,738 27,88 Km/h
189181SGB6100MICOLUCCI BERARDINOASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM03:24:28,276 27,88 Km/h
190182SGA5242MALATESTA GRAZIANOASD TEAM GO FAST03:26:49,837 27,56 Km/h
191183VET138250D'ALESSANDRO IVANOASD CANTINA TOLLO03:27:26,717 27,48 Km/h
192184VET139173ZITO MATTEOBIKE SQUAD SAN SEVERO03:27:35,938 27,46 Km/h
193185VET224184COLAIOCCO MASSIMOCERRANO OUTDOOR03:27:36,659 27,46 Km/h
194186VET225254MARCONE FRANCESCOKRAL SPORT03:28:21,340 27,36 Km/h
195187GENT120155PUCCIARELLI ROBERTOASD SARNANOIN BICI03:30:12,956 27,11 Km/h
196188VET140236ANGELONE FABRIZIOASD TEAM GO FAST03:31:24,306 26,96 Km/h
197189JUN24286YAHYA ABDEL SADEK SHALABY MOHAMEDEXTREME TEAM03:31:24,765 26,96 Km/h
198190SEN235194MARCHIONE FRANCESCOASDILETANTISTICA MACERONE BIKE03:31:25,835 26,96 Km/h
199191JUN25176DI RENZO FRANCESCOASD LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO03:31:34,091 26,94 Km/h
200192GENT2425NARDIELLO ROSSANOA.S.D. OTTOVOLANTI03:32:42,675 26,80 Km/h
201193SGA619VOTTARIELLO GIOVANNIA.S.D. OTTOVOLANTI03:32:42,832 26,80 Km/h
202194GENT2521BUONANNO MICHELEA.S.D. OTTOVOLANTI03:33:21,836 26,71 Km/h
2039W1346NEGOITA MARIANAASD LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO03:33:51,601 26,65 Km/h
204195SGA766MEAZZA MAURIZIOG.S. TEAM C.B.R.03:33:53,616 26,65 Km/h
205196VET14155FORTUNATO ROBERTOASD LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO03:33:54,425 26,65 Km/h
206197VET226233DI CESARE GIUSEPPEASD DIAVOLO ROSSO03:33:56,773 26,64 Km/h
207198VET142165DE MARCO CARLOASD NATURABRUZZO03:36:44,212 26,30 Km/h
208199GENT121192CAFARO GIOVANNIASD TEAM PADRE PIO03:39:43,721 25,94 Km/h
209200SEN23611D'ALO' ALESSANDROASD CENTRO FAI DA TE03:42:29,342 25,62 Km/h
210201GENT26226D'ORAZIO ORAZIOCICLOMANIA 200703:47:28,891 25,06 Km/h
211202GENT12218GAMBINO ANTONIOA.S.D.OTTOVOLANTI03:47:34,872 25,05 Km/h
212203SEN237156CERQUETI ANDREACORONA D'ABRUZZO S.S.D. A R.L.04:18:08,270 22,08 Km/h
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 |