CLASSIFICA

II MEDIOFONDO DELL'ALTO MOLISE

DIVISIONI:
MF     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    CSAIN    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   DEB   |   DONNEA   |   DONNEB   |   GENT1   |   GENT2   |   JUN   |   SEN1   |   SEN2   |   SGA   |   SGB   |   VET1   |   VET2  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati MF: 208  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA
11SEN11360LALLI ANDREAASD CICLI STORE CAMPOBASSO02:30:38,6 39,03 Km/h
22JUN1167CASTALDO FILIPPOASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI02:30:39,5+00:01 39,03 Km/h
33SEN21151DEL PRETE GAETANOTEAM CESARO FALASCA ZAMA02:30:39,6+00:01 39,03 Km/h
44VET21166BALZANO SEVERINO LUIGIASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI02:31:38,6+01:00 38,78 Km/h
55SEN126MONZILLO ONOFRIOMARRONE ITALIA BIKE ASD02:31:39,3+01:01 38,77 Km/h
66SEN2229PAOLONI GIANLUCAASD TEAM PAOLONI MARCELLINA02:31:41,3+01:03 38,76 Km/h
77SEN13185NARDECCHIA CHRISTIANNARDECCHIA02:31:46,6+01:08 38,74 Km/h
88SEN1425COLA GAETANOPRIMAL02:34:35,6+03:57 38,04 Km/h
99JUN2183ROSOLIA ANDREACPS CYCLING02:34:36,0+03:58 38,03 Km/h
1010VET22109ZIZZI PIEROASD CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM02:35:12,6+04:34 37,88 Km/h
1111VET1156DONATI ANDREASD DISOFLEX PORTALANDIA02:36:25,3+05:47 37,59 Km/h
1212SEN2357DE FABBIS MARCOASD DISOFLEX PORTALANDIA02:36:26,3+05:48 37,59 Km/h
1313JUN3157PONOMAREV ARTEMM.B. LAZIO02:37:44,7+07:06 37,28 Km/h
1414SEN2424DEL GIUDICE PASQUALEPRIMAL02:37:45,2+07:07 37,27 Km/h
1515JUN4168BATTAGLIA VITO ANGELOASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI02:37:45,3+07:07 37,27 Km/h
1616SEN1568TROVARELLI FABRIZIOASD BIKE LAB SCUOLA CICLISMO02:37:45,5+07:07 37,27 Km/h
1717VET12184MIRTELLI ANGELONARDECCHIA02:37:46,0+07:08 37,27 Km/h
1818SEN252147TARANTINO VINCENZOA.S.D. FREE BIKE TEAM02:37:46,3+07:08 37,27 Km/h
1919SEN1630LANGELLA ANTONIOPRIMAL02:37:47,5+07:09 37,26 Km/h
2020VET2323D'ANTUONI GIAMPIETROASD BIKE SQUAD SAN SEVERO02:37:47,6+07:09 37,26 Km/h
2121SEN172018GIANGREGORIO FELICEASD APICE TRE COLLI02:37:47,6+07:09 37,26 Km/h
2222SEN262208CIAVARELLA ALESSANDROASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BIKE SQUAD SAN SEVERO02:37:48,0+07:10 37,26 Km/h
2323VET132LA ROCCA CARMINEASD.TORTORABIKES.COM PEDALE POLLESE02:37:48,2+07:10 37,26 Km/h
2424SEN182116NIGRO DOMENICO ANTONIOCAMPANIA02:37:48,4+07:10 37,26 Km/h
2525SEN2737CORELLI MARCOASD ROCCASECCA BIKE02:37:48,9+07:10 37,26 Km/h
2626VET14170GUIDA SILVIOASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI02:37:49,1+07:11 37,26 Km/h
2727SEN28150DEL PRETE MASSIMILIANOTEAM CESARO FALASCA ZAMA02:39:47,9+09:09 36,80 Km/h
2828JUN535LORENZO SIMONEA.S.D. REDINGO02:40:18,4+09:40 36,68 Km/h
2929SEN29100RAPICANO VINCENZOASD ALFANO BIKES ELISA 9702:40:19,0+09:41 36,68 Km/h
3030SEN19178SACCUCCI FRANCESCOASD MB LAZIO ECOLIRI - CICLI GABRIELLI02:41:14,5+10:36 36,47 Km/h
3131VET152027FERRO MICHELECAMPANIA02:41:15,3+10:37 36,46 Km/h
3232SEN110123D'ALESSANDRO RAFFAELEASD PIANESE BIKE02:41:15,6+10:37 36,46 Km/h
3333VET16181MADALUNI LUCATB TERRACINA02:41:15,8+10:37 36,46 Km/h
3434VET17103MONACO MICHELANGELOASD PIANESE BIKE02:41:16,0+10:38 36,46 Km/h
3535VET24186GIURA CHRISTIANASD ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES02:41:17,0+10:39 36,46 Km/h
3636GENT21108D'ANNA ANDREAA.S.D.CENTER BIKE CASAGIOVE ROPPOLI02:41:21,1+10:43 36,44 Km/h
3737SEN111149PAPALE PASQUALETEAM CESARO FALASCA ZAMA02:41:45,7+11:07 36,35 Km/h
3838SEN112124SADINI FABRIZIOASD DISOFLEX PORTALANDIA02:44:13,9+13:35 35,80 Km/h
3939JUN62133PETTA DAVIDEHAPPY BIKERS02:45:36,3+14:58 35,51 Km/h
4040SEN21073IARRICCIO CRISTIANASD SANNIO BIKE02:45:41,8+15:03 35,49 Km/h
4141JUN769BISONNI CRISTIANASD BIKE LAB SCUOLA CICLISMO02:45:41,8+15:03 35,49 Km/h
4242SGA12002RITOTA CARLOASDILETTANTISTICA G.S. MOLISE RICAMBI02:45:42,5+15:04 35,48 Km/h
4343VET252070AMOROSA SALVATOREASD CICLI STORE CAMPOBASSO02:45:42,9+15:04 35,48 Km/h
4444JUN846LAURETTI GIAMMARCOASD ROCCASECCA BIKE02:45:43,1+15:05 35,48 Km/h
4545VET2618SILVESTRI FRANCESCOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA APEBIKE02:45:43,2+15:05 35,48 Km/h
4646JUN92245D'APOTE MATTEOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BIKE SQUAD SAN SEVERO02:45:43,5+15:05 35,48 Km/h
4747SEN211159COLUCCIELLO ERMINIOCICLI SIRINO02:45:43,5+15:05 35,48 Km/h
4848JUN1071SORICELLI CARMINEASD APICE TRE COLLI02:45:44,3+15:06 35,48 Km/h
4949GENT2215GIORGIO BARTOLOMEOA.S.D. VELO SPORT MODUGNO MAGALETTI RACING BIKE02:45:44,4+15:06 35,48 Km/h
5050SEN2122161CASTIGLIONE RAIMONDOASDILETTANTISTICA DAUNIA CYCLING02:45:45,7+15:07 35,47 Km/h
5151GENT112164GIORNETTA ANGELOASDILETTANTISTICA DAUNIA CYCLING02:48:40,5+18:02 34,86 Km/h
5252JUN1165CIARLANTE SIMONEASD G.C. PENTRIA ISERNIA02:48:40,8+18:02 34,86 Km/h
5353SEN21342MARINIELLO GIUSEPPEASD RICAMBI MOLISE02:48:41,0+18:03 34,86 Km/h
5454VET27176CANCANELLI MARIOASD MB LAZIO ECOLIRI - CICLI GABRIELLI02:48:42,3+18:04 34,85 Km/h
5555SEN1132171VENDEMIA GIOVANNI BATTISTACAMPANIA02:48:42,7+18:04 34,85 Km/h
5656VET182005RICCITIELLO GABRIELEASDILETTANTISTICA G.S. MOLISE RICAMBI02:48:42,8+18:04 34,85 Km/h
5757JUN1238SCHIAVONE GIUSEPPEA.S.D TEAM GIANNINI02:48:43,0+18:05 34,85 Km/h
5858JUN13102PETRONE ANTONIOASD SPEEDARROW02:48:43,1+18:05 34,85 Km/h
5959SGA226D'AVERSA ANTONIOA.S.D. CARBINIA BIKE02:48:43,5+18:05 34,85 Km/h
6060JUN142032ZAMPELLI EMANUELEASD CICLI SERINO02:48:44,0+18:06 34,85 Km/h
6161SEN21494RUSSIELLO AGRIPPINOASD TEAM DANIELLO CYCLING / I SOCI02:48:44,1+18:06 34,85 Km/h
6262SEN215104VALENTINO GIUSEPPEASD PIANESE BIKE02:48:44,3+18:06 34,85 Km/h
6363VET28111REGA CARMINETEAM CPS CYCLING ASD02:48:44,5+18:06 34,85 Km/h
6464VET2934D'ALESSIO LUIGIA.S.D.CENTER BIKE CASAGIOVE ROPPOLI02:48:45,0+18:07 34,84 Km/h
6565SEN1142012D'AMICO FABIOG.C. SFERRA CAVALLO C.DI SANGRO02:48:45,2+18:07 34,84 Km/h
6666SEN11544SEGUELLA GENNAROASD G.C. PENTRIA ISERNIA02:48:45,4+18:07 34,84 Km/h
6767SEN1162145VALENTE PAOLOGA TORREMAGGIORE BIKE02:48:45,9+18:07 34,84 Km/h
6868GENT124DI LAURO NICOLAASD BIKE PROMO02:48:46,7+18:08 34,84 Km/h
6969VET210177COSTA MASSIMOASD MB LAZIO ECOLIRI - CICLI GABRIELLI02:48:53,2+18:15 34,82 Km/h
7070SEN11717DI FLORIO ANDREAASAD AESERNIA BIKERS02:49:41,1+19:03 34,65 Km/h
7171SEN11849ESPOSITO FRANCESCOASD HAPPY BIKE02:50:45,6+20:07 34,43 Km/h
7272GENT23106MUSCI FRANCESCOASD TEAM M&MBIKE ANDRIA02:51:56,4+21:18 34,20 Km/h
7474GENT2447GENOVESI LUIGIASD DISOFLEX PORTALANDIA02:52:00,8+21:22 34,18 Km/h
7575SEN21616LOMBARDI EMILIANOASD AESERNIA BIKERS02:52:01,3+21:23 34,18 Km/h
7676SGA382CARDILLO GIOVANNIA.S.D. PRO.GI.T. SPORT SAN SEVERO02:52:01,6+21:23 34,18 Km/h
7777GENT2555PALUMBO VINCENZOASD DISOFLEX PORTALANDIA02:52:02,0+21:24 34,18 Km/h
7878VET21114OTTAVIANI MARCOTEAM BIKE EMOTION02:52:02,0+21:24 34,18 Km/h
7979VET1972LABBATE MASSIMILIANOCICLI FATATO02:52:02,1+21:24 34,18 Km/h
8080GENT26155RUOCCHIO ROBERTOFILIGNANO02:52:02,4+21:24 34,18 Km/h
8181VET2122091IULIANO ANTONIOPOLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI02:52:02,4+21:24 34,18 Km/h
8282GENT142141VISELLI ROCCOASD REA CYCLING02:52:02,9+21:24 34,18 Km/h
8383VET110175CANGIANO GAETANOEURONICS02:52:03,2+21:25 34,18 Km/h
8484VET1112125BELSITO MASSIMILIANOASD CICOGNA LANOTTE BIKE CERIGNOLA02:52:03,4+21:25 34,17 Km/h
8585SEN1194PALMESANO DAMIANOASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO02:52:03,9+21:25 34,84 Km/h
8686GENT272092DELLA PIGNA RAFFAELEASD CICLI STORE CAMPOBASSO02:52:04,3+21:26 34,17 Km/h
8787SEN2178MASSUCCI GIACINTOASD ROCCHETTA BIKE02:52:04,4+21:26 34,17 Km/h
8888VET11274MARTONE RAFFAELEASD SANNIO BIKE02:52:04,7+21:26 34,17 Km/h
8989VET2132142GRANCAGNOLO GIOVANNIASD REA CYCLING02:52:05,6+21:27 34,17 Km/h
9090GENT152001VESSICHELLI ARTUROA.S.D. RED LIONS02:52:07,0+21:29 34,16 Km/h
9191GENT162093COSTANTINO SALVATOREGA TORREMAGGIORE BIKE02:52:07,4+21:29 34,16 Km/h
921DONNEA133GIUDICI LORETTAASD ROCCASECCA BIKE02:52:07,7+21:29 34,16 Km/h
9392SEN12039CARCASOLE GIUSEPPEA.S.D. REDINGO02:52:07,9+21:29 34,16 Km/h
9493JUN1561CARLESI MATTEOASD ROCCASECCA BIKE02:52:08,4+21:30 34,16 Km/h
9594SEN121158CICERONE LUCAISERINA BIKERS02:53:28,5+22:50 33,90 Km/h
9695GENT1752PISA GIANCARLOASD ROCCASECCA BIKE02:53:45,5+23:07 33,84 Km/h
9796SEN122182CHIUSOLO ALESSANDROSANNIO BIKE02:57:24,9+26:46 33,14 Km/h
9897GENT18139SAVOIA ALESSANDROASD CICLI PACO TEAM02:57:59,2+27:21 33,04 Km/h
9998SEN2185DE LUCA VINCENZOG.S.GILARDI02:58:00,9+27:22 33,03 Km/h
10099SEN1232129GUERRA MARCOASD CICLI SPANO-SIPONTINO02:59:22,9+28:44 32,78 Km/h
101100VET1132013GALEAZZO GIAMPIEROG. C. PENTRIA02:59:23,1+28:45 32,78 Km/h
102101GENT282097D'ARONZO RAFFAELEASD SPEEDARROW02:59:34,2+28:56 32,74 Km/h
103102VET114113NAIR RAJESH KUMARASD CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM02:59:34,4+28:56 32,74 Km/h
104103SEN219187MODENA SAVERIOASD RED LIONS02:59:35,0+28:57 32,74 Km/h
105104GENT192215IAMELE LUCIOASD FORTORINA02:59:35,0+28:57 32,74 Km/h
106105SGB12063ORLANDO COSIMOASD TEAM PADRE PIO02:59:37,5+28:59 32,73 Km/h
107106VET1152085VALLETTI LUCAASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO03:01:36,1+30:58 32,38 Km/h
108107VET1162072SILVAROLI ANDREAASD CICLI STORE CAMPOBASSO03:01:38,8+31:00 32,37 Km/h
109108DEB1124FIORENTINO ANTONIOPOLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI03:01:39,2+31:01 35,80 Km/h
110109VET21440ROCCHIO DOMENICOA.S.D. SKATENATEAM BIKE03:01:39,3+31:01 32,37 Km/h
111110JUN1688GIANFRANCESCO PASQUALEASD BIKE PROMO03:01:39,4+31:01 32,37 Km/h
112111DEB2120PETTA MAICOLHAPPY BIKERS03:01:39,6+31:01 32,37 Km/h
113112SGA482CARDILLO MARIOA.S.D. PRO.GI.T. SPORT SAN SEVERO03:01:39,7+31:01 34,18 Km/h
114113SGB22044RASPA ELIOPOLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI03:01:39,8+31:01 32,37 Km/h
115114SGB3102COFANO GIOVANNIASD TEAM PADRE PIO03:01:39,9+31:01 34,85 Km/h
117115JUN172236ANGELORO MATTEOGA TORREMAGGIORE BIKE03:01:54,7+31:16 32,32 Km/h
118116JUN18179D'EMILIO VALERIOASD MB LAZIO ECOLIRI - CICLI GABRIELLI03:02:04,0+31:26 32,30 Km/h
119117SGB42011UCCIFERRI CARMELOG. C. PENTRIA03:03:39,6+33:01 32,02 Km/h
120118VET1172069IZZI ALESSANDROG. C. PENTRIA03:04:39,2+34:01 31,84 Km/h
121119GENT2947ALTIERI ROBERTOASD DISOFLEX PORTALANDIA03:04:39,2+34:01 34,18 Km/h
122120VET1182078PANICHELLA NICOCICLISTORE CAMPOBASSO03:05:14,7+34:36 31,74 Km/h
123121SGA52217CINALLI GIUSEPPETEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO03:05:48,6+35:10 31,65 Km/h
124122VET119114SANNINO GIUSEPPELUCKY TEAM A.S.D.03:05:58,6+35:20 31,62 Km/h
125123SEN2203PALUMBO PASQUALEASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO03:06:11,3+35:33 31,58 Km/h
126124JUN19153TAMMARO PASQUALEMATESE BIKE TEAM03:06:39,4+36:01 31,50 Km/h
127125VET1202191CAPPARUCCIA LUIGIA.S.D. RED LIONS03:06:39,5+36:01 31,50 Km/h
128126GENT11085SIANO RAFFAELESC VENAFRO03:07:13,2+36:35 31,41 Km/h
129127GENT21032DONATIVI VINCENZOASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA03:07:15,7+36:37 31,40 Km/h
130128SGA62061AZZARONE GIUSEPPEASD TEAM PADRE PIO03:07:22,8+36:44 31,38 Km/h
131129VET21545FURIOSO ANGELOASD G.C. PENTRIA ISERNIA03:07:30,0+36:52 31,36 Km/h
132130SEN124162CESARO ROBERTOTEAM CESARO FALASCA ZAMA03:07:41,9+37:03 31,33 Km/h
133131SGA72118PIACQUDIO MICHELEASD CICOGNA LANOTTE BIKE CERIGNOLA03:08:18,8+37:40 31,22 Km/h
134132SEN1252234BUX MARIOGA TORREMAGGIORE BIKE03:08:25,1+37:47 31,21 Km/h
135133GENT21150D'AULERIO CORINTOASD DISOFLEX PORTALANDIA03:08:32,4+37:54 31,19 Km/h
136134JUN20154CARPENTINO LORENZOMATESE BIKE TEAM03:08:33,6+37:55 31,18 Km/h
137135JUN2122RIGGI GIOVANNIASD TEAM OPEN RACE03:08:35,3+37:57 31,18 Km/h
138136GENT1112045DI FORTUNATO LAUROPOLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI03:08:36,5+37:58 31,18 Km/h
139137SEN22151MARTELLA DANIELEASD G.C. PENTRIA ISERNIA03:08:37,3+37:59 31,17 Km/h
140138VET21653CIMINI GIOVANNIASD CYCLE PRIVEE RACING TEAM03:08:37,7+37:59 31,17 Km/h
1412DONNEA286ARAVINI ANTONELLAASD CYCLE PRIVEE RACING TEAM03:08:37,8+37:59 31,17 Km/h
142139SEN126115ZITO ALESSIOIR CYCLING RINASCITA FLEGREA ASD03:08:47,5+38:09 31,15 Km/h
143140SEN12731SPADA VINCENZOAESERNIA BIKERS ASD03:08:52,8+38:14 31,13 Km/h
144141SEN2222009MARTELLA ALESSANDROG. C. PENTRIA03:09:24,6+38:46 31,04 Km/h
1453DONNEA3165COLANTUONO ILARIAASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI03:10:30,5+39:52 30,86 Km/h
146142SEN12879ROSSI GUIDOHAPPY BIKERS03:11:42,7+41:04 30,67 Km/h
147143VET121164QUIRINO PLACIDOASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI03:11:54,3+41:16 30,64 Km/h
148144VET21719IASIMONE DIEGOASD AESERNIA BIKERS03:11:56,9+41:18 30,63 Km/h
149145JUN222007RICCI EUGENIOASDILETTANTISTICA G.S. MOLISE RICAMBI03:13:28,2+42:50 30,39 Km/h
150146GENT2122087BIASI PIETROASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO03:14:09,5+43:31 30,28 Km/h
151147SEN2232169LONGONE TOMMASOASD NEW BIKE ANDRIA03:14:59,0+44:21 30,16 Km/h
152148VET2182170PETRINO DOMENICOASD NEW BIKE ANDRIA03:14:59,2+44:21 30,16 Km/h
153149GENT11234IAROSSI ROBERTO MICHELEA.S.D. RED LIONS03:15:01,8+44:23 34,84 Km/h
154150GENT11331MASCOLO NICOLAASDILETTANTISTICA DAUNIA CYCLING03:15:44,2+45:06 31,13 Km/h
155151GENT21359COZZONI VITTORIOASD BIKE PROMO03:16:26,6+45:48 29,93 Km/h
156152GENT1142096D'ARONZO CLAUDIOASD SPEEDARROW03:16:29,4+45:51 29,93 Km/h
157153GENT2142201PIETRORENZO CLEMENTEA.S.D. RED LIONS03:16:29,5+45:51 29,93 Km/h
158154SEN1292144VITALEI SIMONEASD REA CYCLING03:16:47,5+46:09 29,88 Km/h
159155SEN22483TOTO DARIOHAPPY BIKERS03:17:12,5+46:34 29,82 Km/h
160156SEN2252136REA SANDROASD REA CYCLING03:17:38,5+47:00 29,75 Km/h
161157SGA82204COSTRINO ALDOA.S.D. PRO.GI.T. SPORT SAN SEVERO03:17:39,5+47:01 29,75 Km/h
162158SEN226148DI MARTINO GIUSEPPEIR CYCLING RINASCITA FLEGREA ASD03:17:41,2+47:03 29,74 Km/h
163159JUN2348MANCINI DAVIDEASD G.C. PENTRIA ISERNIA03:18:50,4+48:12 29,57 Km/h
164160SGB52074TRIVISONNO ANTONIOASD CICLI STORE CAMPOBASSO03:21:00,8+50:22 29,25 Km/h
165161JUN24180MUSILLI FEDERICORAMPICLUB BARREA03:21:29,0+50:51 29,18 Km/h
166162GENT11512SCARANO CARLOASD VALLE TRIGNO03:21:44,9+51:06 29,15 Km/h
167163SEN2272216MELATTI CARMINETEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO03:22:43,5+52:05 29,00 Km/h
168164GENT215156VERDITELLI ENRICOSC VENAFRO03:23:04,4+52:26 28,96 Km/h
169165SEN22895SOMMESE SERGIO DOMENICOTEAM D'ANIELLO CYCLING03:23:24,0+52:46 28,91 Km/h
170166SGA92086LAPORTA FRANCESCOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO03:24:58,8+54:20 28,69 Km/h
171167SGB62203PISTILLO MARTINOA.S.D. PRO.GI.T. SPORT SAN SEVERO03:25:39,3+55:01 28,59 Km/h
172168SEN2292106VITILLO PIETROASD BRASCIWOOD03:25:56,6+55:18 28,55 Km/h
1734DONNEB177CANTI BARBARACICLOBOX03:26:54,9+56:16 28,42 Km/h
174169VET21976BRUNETTI FABRIZIOCICLOBOX03:29:13,2+58:35 28,10 Km/h
175170SEN2302131ARMILLOTTA LORENZOASD CICLI SPANO-SIPONTINO03:29:36,1+58:58 28,05 Km/h
1760VET2202182DE PALO DOMENICOASD CICLI SPANO-SIPONTINO03:29:36,9+58:58 28,05 Km/h
177171SGB760PASCALE FRANCOASD BIKE PROMO03:30:43,3+01:00:05 27,90 Km/h
178172VET1222089GENITO NICOLAA.S.D. RED LIONS03:30:43,5+01:00:05 27,90 Km/h
179173VET22190MAGGIORE ANTONIOMESAGNE ON BIKE ASD03:30:51,3+01:00:13 27,89 Km/h
180174SGB884CECORO PAOLOSC VENAFRO03:31:12,3+01:00:34 27,84 Km/h
181175VET22220FORTE NICANDROIAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO03:31:48,8+01:01:10 27,76 Km/h
182176VET22321GENTILE EDUARDO DOMENICOIAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO03:31:50,2+01:01:12 27,76 Km/h
1835DONNEA416LOMBARDI ANTONELLAASD CICLI STORE CAMPOBASSO03:32:55,7+01:02:17 34,18 Km/h
184177SEN23170MARCHESANI DANIELEASD CICLI STORE CAMPOBASSO03:32:56,9+01:02:18 27,61 Km/h
185178GENT116172ROCCI PIERGIORGIOGC SFERRA CAVALLO C. DI SANGRO03:32:57,3+01:02:19 27,61 Km/h
186179VET1232012D'AMICO CARMINEG. C. PENTRIA03:33:01,8+01:02:23 34,84 Km/h
187180SEN1302192PISCOPO RAFFAELEA.S.D. RED LIONS03:36:24,7+01:05:46 27,17 Km/h
188181SEN13111AVELLLA CRISTIANASD TEAM TORRETTA BIANCA03:41:20,9+01:10:42 26,56 Km/h
189182SGA102122LEPORE GIACOMOASD CICOGNA LANOTTE BIKE CERIGNOLA03:41:59,1+01:11:21 26,49 Km/h
190183GENT11775TRIVISONNO GIANLUCA-03:42:17,6+01:11:39 26,45 Km/h
191184SEN23210LODATO ENRICOASD TEAM TORRETTA BIANCA03:43:59,2+01:13:21 26,25 Km/h
192185SGA1143CARNEVALE MARIOASD G.C. PENTRIA ISERNIA03:45:56,6+01:15:18 26,02 Km/h
193186SGA122043SCARPONE FRANCOPOLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI03:45:57,0+01:15:19 26,02 Km/h
194187GENT216174ADDARIO MASSIMOASD RUOTA LIBERA03:45:57,3+01:15:19 26,02 Km/h
195188GENT1182221CANNARSA ROMEOPOLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI03:45:57,9+01:15:19 26,02 Km/h
196189GENT119101CAFARO GIOVANNIASD TEAM PADRE PIO03:46:05,8+01:15:27 26,01 Km/h
197114SEN2332063ORLANDO PIETROASD TEAM PADRE PIO03:01:39,9+31:01 32,73 Km/h
1986DONNEB2116MANES MARIA PIAPOLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI03:46:43,4+01:16:05 25,93 Km/h
199190SGB92040IRACE BRUNOPOLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI03:46:44,7+01:16:06 25,93 Km/h
200191VET1242088CASTELLANA GREGORIOASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO03:48:11,2+01:17:33 25,77 Km/h
201192SEN13248MANCINI MICHELEASD ROCCASECCA BIKE03:49:17,4+01:18:39 29,57 Km/h
202193SEN23413MELLINO ROSARIOASD I LOVE BIKE04:04:20,2+01:33:42 24,07 Km/h
203194VET12527IAFULLI CIROMARRONE ITALIAN BIKE A.S.D.04:08:19,4+01:37:41 23,68 Km/h
204195GENT21791MELONE NICOLINOGC CASAGIOVE04:16:02,1+01:45:24 22,97 Km/h
205196VET22466MACCHIA LUIGIASD G.C. PENTRIA ISERNIA04:18:21,7+01:47:43 22,76 Km/h
206197VET22541TADDEO PAOLOASS. SPORT. DILETT. BICI CLUB OSTUNI04:18:21,8+01:47:43 22,76 Km/h
207198GENT12067RIGGI CATALDO PIOASD G.C. PENTRIA ISERNIA04:18:22,3+01:47:44 22,76 Km/h
208199SEN2357DI GIACOMO MATTEOIMERA BIKE ADV04:22:39,9+01:52:01 22,39 Km/h
2097DONNEB32181SACCHETTI FABIANAPOLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI04:23:53,7+01:53:15 22,28 Km/h
210200VET2262180MORRONE MAUROPOLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI04:23:54,7+01:53:16 22,28 Km/h
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 |