CLASSIFICA

6^ CORRINCAVA

02/06/2018, APRICENA

ORG: ASD APRICENA IN CORSA

DIVISIONI:
13KM     SOCIETA     SQUAL     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   AGM   |   EPSF   |   EPSM   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75   |   SM80  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 13KM: 383  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco TEMPO MEDIA
11SM4011DI CECCO ALBERICOASD VINI FANTINI00.45.01 00.45.01 3,28 Min/Km
22SM4512PETREI ANTONELLOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.46.28+01:27 00.46.28 3,34 Min/Km
33AGM138NANULA ANGELO RAFFAELEAMATORI ATL ACQUAVIVA00.47.07+02:06 00.47.07 3,37 Min/Km
44AGM237BONAVITA GIUSEPPEAMATORI ATL ACQUAVIVA00.47.13+02:12 00.47.13 3,38 Min/Km
55SM351398DI BENEDETTO LUCACAIVANO RUNNERS00.47.38+02:37 00.47.38 3,40 Min/Km
66SM402396FRANCOLINO ANTONIOGS ATHLOS MATERA00.48.55+03:54 00.48.55 3,46 Min/Km
77SM452128LATIANO PAOLOASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR00.49.05+04:04 00.49.05 3,47 Min/Km
88SM352324MANUPPELLI MATTEOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.49.11+04:10 00.49.11 3,47 Min/Km
99SM152DEDONATO GIUSEPPEAS ATL SPRINT BARLETTA00.49.22+04:21 00.49.22 3,48 Min/Km
1010SM453148RENDINA CARMINE DAVIDE PIOAS PEGASO00.49.32+04:31 00.49.32 3,49 Min/Km
1111SM2361TOMAIUOLO MATTEOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.49.39+04:38 00.49.39 3,49 Min/Km
1212SM50197BOCALE ANTONIOGS ATL STRACAGNANO00.49.44+04:43 00.49.44 3,50 Min/Km
1313SM403346IAMMARINO PIER PAOLOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.49.59+04:58 00.49.59 3,51 Min/Km
1414SM353212FERRARA ANTONIOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.51.36+06:35 00.51.36 3,58 Min/Km
1515SM454103DI PRIMA ARMANDOPOD LUCERA00.51.37+06:36 00.51.37 3,58 Min/Km
1616SM404367DI SCIUVA VINCENZOFITNESS DANCE SSD A RL00.51.42+06:41 00.51.42 3,59 Min/Km
1717SM383MANCINO ROSARIOAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO00.51.45+06:44 00.51.45 3,59 Min/Km
1818SM5023CAPORALE DOMENICOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.51.57+06:56 00.51.57 3,59 Min/Km
1919SM40546DI TERLIZZI LUIGIGSATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.52.11+07:10 00.52.11 4,01 Min/Km
2020SM406392VANNELLA LINOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.52.19+07:18 00.52.19 4,01 Min/Km
2121SM354284GATTA PIETROGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO00.52.28+07:27 00.52.28 4,02 Min/Km
2222SM455286MURGO PASCAL ANTONIOGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO00.52.32+07:31 00.52.32 4,02 Min/Km
2323SM4351NAZIH YASSINEASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.52.57+07:56 00.52.57 4,04 Min/Km
2424SM456224MOFFA NAZARIOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.53.02+08:01 00.53.02 4,05 Min/Km
2525SM407354PERTA MICHELEASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.53.09+08:08 00.53.09 4,05 Min/Km
2626SM457355PETRUZZELLIS GIANPAOLOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.53.30+08:29 00.53.30 4,07 Min/Km
2727SM355108MASTRODOMENICO MASSIMOPOD LUCERA00.53.34+08:33 00.53.34 4,07 Min/Km
2828SM5343FURIO SILVIOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.53.35+08:34 00.53.35 4,07 Min/Km
2929SM40886METTA PASQUALEAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO00.53.37+08:36 00.53.37 4,07 Min/Km
3030SM6109QUATELA ANTONIOPOD LUCERA00.53.57+08:56 00.53.57 4,09 Min/Km
3131SM45891TANTULLI ANTONIOAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO00.54.06+09:05 00.54.06 4,10 Min/Km
3232SM503244PIAZZOLLA SALVATOREMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.54.13+09:12 00.54.13 4,10 Min/Km
3333SM459106IULIANI MASSIMOPOD LUCERA00.54.32+09:31 00.54.32 4,12 Min/Km
3434SM4510348MANCINO ANTONIO PIOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.54.35+09:34 00.54.35 4,12 Min/Km
3535SM504290SCARANO FRANCESCOGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO00.54.50+09:49 00.54.50 4,13 Min/Km
3636SM4511269LAMEDICA ROBERTORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.54.58+09:57 00.54.58 4,14 Min/Km
3737SM409197SANTACROCE ALESSANDROASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO00.55.08+10:07 00.55.08 4,14 Min/Km
3838SM356405DI BENEDETTO MARIOLA SBARRA AMP I GRILLI00.55.17+10:16 00.55.17 4,15 Min/Km
3939SM505387GRAMEGNA VINCENZOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.55.31+10:30 00.55.31 4,16 Min/Km
4040SM7227PASQUARELLI MICHELEATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.55.53+10:52 00.55.53 4,18 Min/Km
4141SM506154BORDASCO CLAUDIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.56.01+11:00 00.56.01 4,19 Min/Km
4242SM4512258ARENA SAVERIOVIESTE RUNNERS00.56.02+11:01 00.56.02 4,19 Min/Km
4343SM4513336BONASSISA SAVERIO ANTONIOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.56.09+11:08 00.56.09 4,19 Min/Km
4444SM551289RINALDI RAFFAELEGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO00.56.19+11:18 00.56.19 4,20 Min/Km
4545SM812CAGGIANO ALESSIOASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO00.56.24+11:23 00.56.24 4,20 Min/Km
4646SM507119CIAVARELLA RAFFAELEASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR00.56.25+11:24 00.56.25 4,20 Min/Km
4747SM552163GASBARRO MARIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.56.33+11:32 00.56.33 4,21 Min/Km
4848SM9249CICINATO PASQUALE WALTERATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.56.39+11:38 00.56.39 4,22 Min/Km
4949SM50859CAPUTELLI VINCENZOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.56.41+11:40 00.56.41 4,22 Min/Km
5050SM4010408CERRONE GIUSEPPERUNCARD00.56.51+11:50 00.56.51 4,22 Min/Km
5151SM651156BRUNO ROMEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.56.55+11:54 00.56.55 4,23 Min/Km
5252SM401124LA LUNA PASQUALE IIASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO00.56.57+11:56 00.56.57 4,23 Min/Km
5353SM55341AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDOASD AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.56.59+11:58 00.56.59 4,23 Min/Km
5454SM4514353PASQUARIELLO CIRIACOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.57.01+12:00 00.57.01 4,23 Min/Km
5555SM401275TRIVISANO PASQUALEUS FOGGIA ATL LEGGERA00.57.04+12:03 00.57.04 4,23 Min/Km
5656SM554395GRANATIERO LEONARDOASD MANFREDONIA RUNNING FRIENDS00.57.11+12:10 00.57.11 4,24 Min/Km
5757SM509415LONGO FRANCESCORUNCARD00.57.16+12:15 00.57.16 4,24 Min/Km
5858SM10140DEL CONTE DAVIDEAS PEGASO00.57.18+12:17 00.57.18 4,25 Min/Km
5959SM1117DE GRUTTOLA MARIOASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO00.57.24+12:23 00.57.24 4,25 Min/Km
6060SM357274LUCIANO RAFFAELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.57.25+12:24 00.57.25 4,25 Min/Km
6161SM5010110SELVAGGIO MICHELEPOD LUCERA00.57.26+12:25 00.57.26 4,25 Min/Km
621SF351265CAPUTO LIBERA FRANCESCARUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.57.27+12:26 00.57.27 4,25 Min/Km
6362SM358339DEL VECCHIO GIOVANNIASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.57.35+12:34 00.57.35 4,26 Min/Km
6463SM359390PLACENTINO FILIPPOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.57.42+12:41 00.57.42 4,26 Min/Km
6564SM5011294ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO PAOLOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS00.57.48+12:47 00.57.48 4,27 Min/Km
6665SM5012291TOTARO LUIGIGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO00.57.52+12:51 00.57.52 4,27 Min/Km
6766SM12131RUBERTO SALVATOREASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR00.57.53+12:52 00.57.53 4,27 Min/Km
6867SM4013151ANGELINI ANTONELLOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.57.54+12:53 00.57.54 4,27 Min/Km
6968SM4014230SOLIMANDO BRUNOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.58.00+12:59 00.58.00 4,28 Min/Km
702SF40139LELARIO TERESAASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI00.58.01+13:00 00.58.01 4,28 Min/Km
7169SM65295VASCIMINNO MARIOADOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.58.01+13:00 00.58.01 4,28 Min/Km
7270SM451551STRIPPOLI FRANCESCOGSATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.58.05+13:04 00.58.05 4,28 Min/Km
7371EPSM18BEATRICE PIETROASD SPORT FIGHTING00.58.09+13:08 00.58.09 4,28 Min/Km
7472SM3510385CIAVARELLA VITOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.58.11+13:10 00.58.11 4,29 Min/Km
7573EPSM2425PRENCIPE ANTONIOASD CORRERE IN PUGLIA00.58.16+13:15 00.58.16 4,29 Min/Km
7674SM451626MOLINARIO TIZIANOASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO00.58.19+13:18 00.58.19 4,29 Min/Km
773SF1104FOGLIA ALESSANDRAPOD LUCERA00.58.19+13:18 00.58.19 4,29 Min/Km
7875SM451767DABBICCO FABRIZIOROAD RUNNERS TRANI00.58.25+13:24 00.58.25 4,30 Min/Km
7976SM4015331ROSSETTI VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.58.26+13:25 00.58.26 4,30 Min/Km
8077SM601111TOZZI LUIGIPOD LUCERA00.58.29+13:28 00.58.29 4,30 Min/Km
8178SM4518162FRANZA GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.58.36+13:35 00.58.36 4,30 Min/Km
8279SM4016209DE BATTISTA NICOLAATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.58.42+13:41 00.58.42 4,31 Min/Km
8380SM4519325MASTROMATTEO ANTONIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.58.42+13:41 00.58.42 4,31 Min/Km
8481SM602316DI PIERRO ANGELOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.58.48+13:47 00.58.48 4,31 Min/Km
8582SM5013253LAROVERE GIANFRANCOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.59.08+14:07 00.59.08 4,33 Min/Km
8683SM55544DE PALMA PIEROGSATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.59.13+14:12 00.59.13 4,33 Min/Km
8784SM5014300TAVANO CATALDOASD FOGGIA RUNNING00.59.17+14:16 00.59.17 4,34 Min/Km
8885SM13371CILLI GAETANO ALESSIOASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.59.19+14:18 00.59.19 4,34 Min/Km
8986SM4017416LORUSSO DOMENICORUNCARD00.59.21+14:20 00.59.21 4,34 Min/Km
9087SM60328PREZIOSI PASQUALEASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO00.59.29+14:28 00.59.29 4,35 Min/Km
9188SM5015301DI BARI GIOVANNIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.59.29+14:28 00.59.29 4,35 Min/Km
9289SM1498DI MAGGIO NICOLA GIUSEPPEGS ATL STRACAGNANO00.59.29+14:28 00.59.29 4,35 Min/Km
9390SM452020DI PALMA CIRIACOASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO00.59.30+14:29 00.59.30 4,35 Min/Km
9491SM4018267COPPOLA TEONICORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.59.36+14:35 00.59.36 4,35 Min/Km
9592SM5016155BOSCAINO GIOVANNII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.59.39+14:38 00.59.39 4,35 Min/Km
9693SM4019281SANTANGELO MICHELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.59.41+14:40 00.59.41 4,35 Min/Km
9794SM604127IACCARINO SALVATOREASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR00.59.47+14:46 00.59.47 4,36 Min/Km
9895SM556261MASANOTTI SILVIOVIESTE RUNNERS00.59.54+14:53 00.59.54 4,37 Min/Km
9996SM605393VETERE NICOLAI SARACENI DI LUCERA01.00.14+15:13 01.00.14 4,38 Min/Km
10097SM4521323LOMBARDOZZI FRANCESCOAPRICENA IN CORSA01.00.17+15:16 01.00.17 4,38 Min/Km
10198SM4020411FERRERI RENZORUNCARD01.00.19+15:18 01.00.19 4,38 Min/Km
10299SM557169MORCONE LEONARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.00.23+15:22 01.00.23 4,39 Min/Km
103100SM4021250DI BITONTO SAVINOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI01.00.26+15:25 01.00.26 4,39 Min/Km
104101SM157RUBEIS MARCOASD USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO01.00.28+15:27 01.00.28 4,39 Min/Km
105102SM351116CORSANO ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.00.31+15:30 01.00.31 4,39 Min/Km
1064SF451194RINALDI LUISAASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO01.00.32+15:31 01.00.32 4,39 Min/Km
107103SM606241LOPIZZO SALVATOREMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS01.00.32+15:31 01.00.32 4,39 Min/Km
108104SM558263RACIOPPA MARIOVIESTE RUNNERS01.00.46+15:45 01.00.46 4,41 Min/Km
109105SM559112VESPA FRANCOPOD LUCERA01.00.56+15:55 01.00.56 4,41 Min/Km
110106SM4022280SANTAMARIA ANTONIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE01.01.00+15:59 01.01.00 4,42 Min/Km
111107SM5017229SCANZANO MICHELEATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.01.13+16:12 01.01.13 4,43 Min/Km
112108SM16187FACCIOLLA ENNIOASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO01.01.14+16:13 01.01.14 4,43 Min/Km
113109SM4522365DE PETRIS FABIO PIOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO01.01.29+16:28 01.01.29 4,44 Min/Km
114110SM4523115CAFARO GIUSEPPEASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.01.47+16:46 01.01.47 4,45 Min/Km
115111SM5018135URBANO MICHELEASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.01.48+16:47 01.01.48 4,45 Min/Km
116112SM4023129MERLA MARCOASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.01.52+16:51 01.01.52 4,46 Min/Km
117113SM3512201CAMPAGNA LEONARDOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.01.56+16:55 01.01.56 4,46 Min/Km
118114SM4024328PARISI SEBASTIANOAPRICENA IN CORSA01.01.57+16:56 01.01.57 4,46 Min/Km
119115SM17391POLISENA TOMMASANGELOI SARACENI DI LUCERA01.01.59+16:58 01.01.59 4,46 Min/Km
1205SF50140LUCHENA ROSAASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI01.02.11+17:10 01.02.11 4,47 Min/Km
121116SM60780DIBISCEGLIA GIUSEPPEAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO01.02.14+17:13 01.02.14 4,47 Min/Km
122117SM5019319IANNONE ALBERTOAPRICENA IN CORSA01.02.22+17:21 01.02.22 4,48 Min/Km
123118SM5020273LIPARTITI GIOVANNIRUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE01.02.27+17:26 01.02.27 4,48 Min/Km
124119SM452425LO RUSSO GIUSEPPEASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.02.30+17:29 01.02.30 4,48 Min/Km
125120SM4025245TATULLO ALESSANDROMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS01.02.34+17:33 01.02.34 4,49 Min/Km
1266SF352338DE SANTIS ELISABETTAASD DAUNIA RUNNING01.02.37+17:36 01.02.37 4,49 Min/Km
127121SM4026275MELILLO MARCORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE01.02.39+17:38 01.02.39 4,49 Min/Km
128122SM452558RELLA SANTOLOAMARATONETI ANDRIESI01.02.41+17:40 01.02.41 4,49 Min/Km
129123AGM3288RINALDI PASQUALEGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO01.02.45+17:44 01.02.45 4,50 Min/Km
130124SM5510377RINALDI GIUSEPPEASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA01.02.45+17:44 01.02.45 4,50 Min/Km
131125SM4526374FINIZIO POMPEO CARLOASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA01.02.46+17:45 01.02.46 4,50 Min/Km
132126SM4527332SCAMAZZO LEONARDOAPRICENA IN CORSA01.02.46+17:45 01.02.46 4,50 Min/Km
133127SM5021366DI MONTE DOMENICOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO01.02.46+17:45 01.02.46 4,50 Min/Km
134128SM4027297DI PERNA MARIO PIOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS01.02.54+17:53 01.02.54 4,50 Min/Km
135129SM4528179STRANIERO GIOVANNII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.02.57+17:56 01.02.57 4,51 Min/Km
136130SM608260DICANDIA MICHELANGELOVIESTE RUNNERS01.02.59+17:58 01.02.59 4,51 Min/Km
137131SM452999FERRARO GENNAROGS ATL STRACAGNANO01.03.00+17:59 01.03.00 4,51 Min/Km
1387SF353401FRANCULLI IRENEATLETICA PALAZZO01.03.11+18:10 01.03.11 4,52 Min/Km
139132SM402848LOTITO MARCOGSATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.03.12+18:11 01.03.12 4,52 Min/Km
140133SM609130PAZIENZA GIOVANNIASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.03.13+18:12 01.03.13 4,52 Min/Km
141134SM502232SPERANZA FRANCESCOASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.03.14+18:13 01.03.14 4,52 Min/Km
142135SM453030SEBASTIANO ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.03.15+18:14 01.03.15 4,52 Min/Km
143136SM402934TRONCONE ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.03.15+18:14 01.03.15 4,52 Min/Km
144137SM5023341FABBRIZIO LEONARDOASD DAUNIA RUNNING01.03.29+18:28 01.03.29 4,53 Min/Km
145138SM4030373DI GIOIA ANTONIOASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA01.03.32+18:31 01.03.32 4,53 Min/Km
1468SF354378SIMONETTI ROSSANAASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA01.03.33+18:32 01.03.33 4,53 Min/Km
147139SM653315DELCAMPO ANTONIOAPRICENA IN CORSA01.03.38+18:37 01.03.38 4,54 Min/Km
1489SF402172PICCIRILLI MARILENAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.03.38+18:37 01.03.38 4,54 Min/Km
149140SM3513327PAPPALETTERA MAURIZIOAPRICENA IN CORSA01.03.42+18:41 01.03.42 4,54 Min/Km
150141SM3514363BASILE FRANCESCO MICHELEPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO01.03.46+18:45 01.03.46 4,54 Min/Km
151142AGM4123FUGARO MARCO SAVERIOASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.03.46+18:45 01.03.46 4,54 Min/Km
152143SM6010120COCOMAZZI PASQUALEASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.03.50+18:49 01.03.50 4,55 Min/Km
153144SM5024190IAFFALDANO MICHELEASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO01.03.54+18:53 01.03.54 4,55 Min/Km
154145SM4531337DE MARCO DONATOASD DAUNIA RUNNING01.04.01+19:00 01.04.01 4,55 Min/Km
155146SM654370CALABRESE MICHELEASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA01.04.05+19:04 01.04.05 4,56 Min/Km
156147SM502523IUOZZO ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.04.06+19:05 01.04.06 4,56 Min/Km
157148SM4532204CEDDIA TOMMASOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.04.14+19:13 01.04.14 4,57 Min/Km
158149SM601194GENTILE AMBROGIOADOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG01.04.16+19:15 01.04.16 4,57 Min/Km
159150SM6012270LARICCIA RENATORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE01.04.24+19:23 01.04.24 4,57 Min/Km
160151SM453361MASTRAPASQUA PASQUALEBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.04.29+19:28 01.04.29 4,58 Min/Km
161152SM5026228PASTORE EGIDIOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.04.37+19:36 01.04.37 4,58 Min/Km
162153SM4534410D'ERCOLE GIROLAMORUNCARD01.04.45+19:44 01.04.45 4,59 Min/Km
163154SM5027147PELUSI MICHELE NATALEAS PEGASO01.04.49+19:48 01.04.49 4,59 Min/Km
164155SM4535184CIVITAVECCHIA GIAMPIEROASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO01.04.51+19:50 01.04.51 4,59 Min/Km
165156SM655413IZZI ENZORUNCARD01.04.54+19:53 01.04.54 4,59 Min/Km
166157SM5511150VOLPE ANTONIOAS PEGASO01.05.14+20:13 01.05.14 5,01 Min/Km
167158EPSM35DI LULLO ALFREDOPOLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI01.05.15+20:14 01.05.15 5,01 Min/Km
168159SM4536389MASTROLUCA LUIGI ANTONIOI SARACENI DI LUCERA01.05.22+20:21 01.05.22 5,02 Min/Km
169160SM656185D'ERRICO MICHELEASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO01.05.27+20:26 01.05.27 5,02 Min/Km
17010SF502349MARIANI ANNAASD DAUNIA RUNNING01.05.31+20:30 01.05.31 5,02 Min/Km
171161SM4031340DI MOLA MICHELEASD DAUNIA RUNNING01.05.32+20:31 01.05.32 5,03 Min/Km
172162SM551278BONAVITA VINCENZOAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO01.05.36+20:35 01.05.36 5,03 Min/Km
173163SM5028313COCO DOMENICOAPRICENA IN CORSA01.05.47+20:46 01.05.47 5,04 Min/Km
174164SM5029330PIZZICOLI GIUSEPPEAPRICENA IN CORSA01.05.48+20:47 01.05.48 5,04 Min/Km
175165AGM5320LIBERATO LEONARDO PIOAPRICENA IN CORSA01.06.00+20:59 01.06.00 5,05 Min/Km
176166SM657307VARRECCHIA FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE01.06.02+21:01 01.06.02 5,05 Min/Km
177167SM6013236COSTANTINO NICOLAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS01.06.04+21:03 01.06.04 5,05 Min/Km
178168SM3515383BARBARO ANTONIOI SARACENI DI LUCERA01.06.06+21:05 01.06.06 5,05 Min/Km
179169SM3516161DELLE NOCI GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.06.10+21:09 01.06.10 5,05 Min/Km
180170SM4537308VIGONE MICHELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE01.06.12+21:11 01.06.12 5,06 Min/Km
181171SM601481GIANNATEMPO MATTEOAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO01.06.15+21:14 01.06.15 5,06 Min/Km
18211SF355397RELLA ROSAGS ATHLOS MATERA01.06.20+21:19 01.06.20 5,06 Min/Km
183172SM4538232STANISCI VINCENZOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.06.20+21:19 01.06.20 5,06 Min/Km
184173SM4032139CURATOLO ANTONIOAS PEGASO01.06.22+21:21 01.06.22 5,06 Min/Km
185174SM4539419PIETROSANTO GIANLUIGIRUNCARD01.06.23+21:22 01.06.23 5,06 Min/Km
186175SM4540177SCOTECE GERARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.06.24+21:23 01.06.24 5,07 Min/Km
187176SM5030262MICALE SALVATOREVIESTE RUNNERS01.06.25+21:24 01.06.25 5,07 Min/Km
188177SM5031278NIRO MATTEORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE01.06.25+21:24 01.06.25 5,07 Min/Km
18912SF452195RIZZI ELENAASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO01.06.25+21:24 01.06.25 5,07 Min/Km
19013SF40335VITILLO GRAZIAASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.06.26+21:25 01.06.26 5,07 Min/Km
191178SM5032117CARATI ANTONIOASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.06.28+21:27 01.06.28 5,07 Min/Km
192179SM5033223MASCOLO GIOVANNIATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.06.33+21:32 01.06.33 5,07 Min/Km
19314SF40493UNICO MARIAROSARIAAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO01.06.40+21:39 01.06.40 5,08 Min/Km
194180SM4033358TRICARICO LEONARDOASD DAUNIA RUNNING01.06.41+21:40 01.06.41 5,08 Min/Km
195181SM5034404RIZZI GIUSEPPEATLETICA PALAZZO01.06.42+21:41 01.06.42 5,08 Min/Km
19615SF50319DEMARCO AGNESEASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.06.46+21:45 01.06.46 5,08 Min/Km
19716SF504176SANTORO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.06.46+21:45 01.06.46 5,08 Min/Km
198182SM5035233TARTAGLIONE SALVATOREATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.06.51+21:50 01.06.51 5,09 Min/Km
199183SM3517200CAMPAGNA COSIMO LUCIANOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.06.57+21:56 01.06.57 5,09 Min/Km
200184SM6015304PRENCIPE MICHELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE01.07.02+22:01 01.07.02 5,09 Min/Km
201185SM503690RUSSO SAVINOAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO01.07.05+22:04 01.07.05 5,10 Min/Km
20217SF55173NUBIA STELLAASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01.07.06+22:05 01.07.06 5,10 Min/Km
20318SF282GRECO LUANAAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO01.07.08+22:07 01.07.08 5,10 Min/Km
204186SM4541243PIAZZOLLA DAVIDE SALVATOREMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS01.07.10+22:09 01.07.10 5,10 Min/Km
205187SM5513107LA CAVA ANTONIOPOD LUCERA01.07.11+22:10 01.07.11 5,10 Min/Km
206188SM4034216GIAGNORIO LUCAATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.07.15+22:14 01.07.15 5,10 Min/Km
207189SM5514414LIBERATORE ANTONIORUNCARD01.07.18+22:17 01.07.18 5,11 Min/Km
208190SM454270DI RISIO NICOLAASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01.07.21+22:20 01.07.21 5,11 Min/Km
209191SM4035310BARONE GIUSEPPEAPRICENA IN CORSA01.07.28+22:27 01.07.28 5,11 Min/Km
210192SM3518206D'ALOISO LUCAATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.07.28+22:27 01.07.28 5,11 Min/Km
211193SM4543333TOTTA LUIGIAPRICENA IN CORSA01.07.31+22:30 01.07.31 5,12 Min/Km
212194SM18359DI PERNA PASQUALEASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA01.07.33+22:32 01.07.33 5,12 Min/Km
213195SM3519118CHIUMENTO GIUSEPPEASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.07.33+22:32 01.07.33 5,12 Min/Km
214196SM3520136VERGURA MICHELEASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.07.33+22:32 01.07.33 5,12 Min/Km
215197SM5037266CARONE RAFFAELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE01.07.44+22:43 01.07.44 5,13 Min/Km
216198SM5038213FRASCARIA ROCCOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.07.48+22:47 01.07.48 5,13 Min/Km
217199SM4036312CERCONE VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA01.07.51+22:50 01.07.51 5,13 Min/Km
218200EPSM411VALENTE FABIOASD SPORT FIGHTING01.08.02+23:01 01.08.02 5,14 Min/Km
219201SM19296DI PERNA ANTONIOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS01.08.03+23:02 01.08.03 5,14 Min/Km
22019SF356375FREZZA ANNAASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA01.08.14+23:13 01.08.14 5,15 Min/Km
221202SM4544113VIRGILIO LEONARDOPOD LUCERA01.08.15+23:14 01.08.15 5,15 Min/Km
222203SM503956MOLFETTA MARIOAMARATONETI ANDRIESI01.08.23+23:22 01.08.23 5,16 Min/Km
223204SM6016314DANIELE GIUSEPPE LUIGIAPRICENA IN CORSA01.08.28+23:27 01.08.28 5,16 Min/Km
224205SM601757REGANO MARCELLOAMARATONETI ANDRIESI01.08.42+23:41 01.08.42 5,17 Min/Km
225206SM3521295DI MAURO MARCOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS01.08.52+23:51 01.08.52 5,18 Min/Km
226207SM5040171PARISI ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.08.52+23:51 01.08.52 5,18 Min/Km
227208SM403731SERLUCA ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.08.53+23:52 01.08.53 5,18 Min/Km
228209SM5515306TROTTA MATTEOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE01.08.59+23:58 01.08.59 5,18 Min/Km
229210SM4545302FALCONE ORAZIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE01.09.00+23:59 01.09.00 5,18 Min/Km
230211SM3522271LECCESE DONATORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE01.09.00+23:59 01.09.00 5,18 Min/Km
231212SM20268DI MASE VINCENZORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE01.09.00+23:59 01.09.00 5,18 Min/Km
23220SF35718DE STEFANO TONIAASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.09.10+24:09 01.09.10 5,19 Min/Km
233213SM5516382PACILETTI VITORUNNERS CERIGNOLA ASD01.09.13+24:12 01.09.13 5,20 Min/Km
234214SM4546219LANGE ANTONIOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.09.17+24:16 01.09.17 5,20 Min/Km
235215SM4547208DE BATTISTA COSTANTINOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.09.17+24:16 01.09.17 5,20 Min/Km
23621SF358420RICCIARDI LUCIARUNCARD01.09.29+24:28 01.09.29 5,21 Min/Km
237216SM4548102TROTTA FRANCESCOASSGARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE01.09.40+24:39 01.09.40 5,22 Min/Km
238217SM5041334VIGGIANI ALFONSOAPRICENA IN CORSA01.09.44+24:43 01.09.44 5,22 Min/Km
23922SF405394GELLOTTO GENTILE NICOLETTAASD MANFREDONIA RUNNING FRIENDS01.09.54+24:53 01.09.54 5,23 Min/Km
240218SM70150MUSTO ANTONIOGSATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.09.57+24:56 01.09.57 5,23 Min/Km
24123SF552318GUIDA ANNA MARIAAPRICENA IN CORSA01.10.02+25:01 01.10.02 5,23 Min/Km
242219SM504229SANTOSUOSSO ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.10.04+25:03 01.10.04 5,23 Min/Km
243220SM6018182BOCCAMAZZO CARLO MARIOASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO01.10.08+25:07 01.10.08 5,24 Min/Km
244221SM702170PALMIERI DOMENICO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.10.10+25:09 01.10.10 5,24 Min/Km
245222SM5517277MUSCATELLI SALVATORERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE01.10.18+25:17 01.10.18 5,25 Min/Km
246223SM4549264RINALDI NICOLAVIESTE RUNNERS01.10.21+25:20 01.10.21 5,25 Min/Km
247224SM6019342FERRI GIUSEPPEASD DAUNIA RUNNING01.10.24+25:23 01.10.24 5,25 Min/Km
248225SM6020423LOPEZ FRANCESCORUNCARD01.10.39+25:38 01.10.39 5,26 Min/Km
249226SM5043133TOMASELLO GIORGIOASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.10.41+25:40 01.10.41 5,26 Min/Km
250227SM5518183CAPONE ANTONIO ANGELO LUIGIASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO01.10.48+25:47 01.10.48 5,27 Min/Km
251228EPSM5400PISTILLO LUIGIASD I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO01.11.01+26:00 01.11.01 5,28 Min/Km
252229SM5044199BUBICI MICHELEATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.11.02+26:01 01.11.02 5,28 Min/Km
253230SM551964LOCURATOLO NICOLALA FABRICA DI CORSA01.11.05+26:04 01.11.05 5,28 Min/Km
25424SF45365TASSIELLI LAURALA FABRICA DI CORSA01.11.06+26:05 01.11.06 5,28 Min/Km
255231SM5520152ANZALONE DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.11.08+26:07 01.11.08 5,28 Min/Km
256232SM2189PERROTTA PASQUALEAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO01.11.09+26:08 01.11.09 5,28 Min/Km
25725SF40636ZERELLA FRANCESCAASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.11.09+26:08 01.11.09 5,28 Min/Km
25826SF40721FRANCIOSA GIULIANAASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.11.12+26:11 01.11.12 5,29 Min/Km
259233SM504513CARDINALE CICCOTTI GIUSEPPEASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.11.12+26:11 01.11.12 5,29 Min/Km
260234AGM6292TOTARO PASQUALEGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO01.11.16+26:15 01.11.16 5,29 Min/Km
261235SM70342TERLIZZI PASQUALEASD AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.11.26+26:25 01.11.26 5,30 Min/Km
262236SM4038137AZZARONE MATTEOAS PEGASO01.11.27+26:26 01.11.27 5,30 Min/Km
263237SM22211DI LEO MICHELE PIOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.11.27+26:26 01.11.27 5,30 Min/Km
264238SM5046282TOTARO ANTONIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE01.11.30+26:29 01.11.30 5,30 Min/Km
265239SM23122FRATICELLI MATTEOASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.11.31+26:30 01.11.31 5,30 Min/Km
26627SF505309AUGELLI FILOMENAAPRICENA IN CORSA01.11.32+26:31 01.11.32 5,30 Min/Km
267240SM4550240LANDRISCINA GIANFRANCO PIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS01.11.34+26:33 01.11.34 5,30 Min/Km
268241SM5521380COLANGIONE GIUSEPPERUNNERS CERIGNOLA ASD01.11.39+26:38 01.11.39 5,31 Min/Km
269242SM6021344GUIDA ANTONIOASD DAUNIA RUNNING01.11.42+26:41 01.11.42 5,31 Min/Km
270243SM5047369BELLEBUONO NICOLAASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA01.11.49+26:48 01.11.49 5,32 Min/Km
271244SM6022126GRIFA MICHELEASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.11.55+26:54 01.11.55 5,32 Min/Km
272245SM5522158CASAMASSIMA GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.12.00+26:59 01.12.00 5,32 Min/Km
273246SM455133TEDESCO ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.12.04+27:03 01.12.04 5,33 Min/Km
27428SF45463CHIEPPA TERESAASD ANDRIA RUNS01.12.15+27:14 01.12.15 5,34 Min/Km
27529SF455138COLUMPSI TERESAAS PEGASO01.12.24+27:23 01.12.24 5,34 Min/Km
276247SM602374VARSALONE PASQUALEASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01.12.29+27:28 01.12.29 5,35 Min/Km
27730SF45692TESSA MARIAAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO01.12.30+27:29 01.12.30 5,35 Min/Km
27831SF408153BOMBACIGNO MARIA PATRIZIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.12.34+27:33 01.12.34 5,35 Min/Km
279248SM4552167MATRONE RAFFAELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.12.35+27:34 01.12.35 5,35 Min/Km
280249SM4553164GESUALDO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.12.41+27:40 01.12.41 5,36 Min/Km
281250SM24421TANCREDI ANTONIORUNCARD01.12.45+27:44 01.12.45 5,36 Min/Km
282251SM5048220LONGO ANGELOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.13.02+28:01 01.13.02 5,37 Min/Km
283252SM4554149SCIROCCO GIOVANNIAS PEGASO01.13.03+28:02 01.13.03 5,37 Min/Km
284253SM658311BUCA POMPEOAPRICENA IN CORSA01.13.10+28:09 01.13.10 5,38 Min/Km
285254SM6024192MARTIGNETTI EDGARDOASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO01.13.10+28:09 01.13.10 5,38 Min/Km
28632SF601287PALENA IMMACOLATAGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO01.13.12+28:11 01.13.12 5,38 Min/Km
287255SM4555214FUSILLO LEONARDOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.13.12+28:11 01.13.12 5,38 Min/Km
288256SM5049198VINCITORIO NICOLAASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO01.13.14+28:13 01.13.14 5,38 Min/Km
289257SM4556305TIZZANI VINCENZOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE01.13.22+28:21 01.13.22 5,39 Min/Km
29033EPSF1424MANGIACOTTI FRANCESCAUISP COMITATO TERRLE MANFREDONIA01.13.36+28:35 01.13.36 5,40 Min/Km
291258SM25121DEL SORDO MAURIZIO PIOASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.13.37+28:36 01.13.37 5,40 Min/Km
29234SF55349MASTROMAURO ROSAGSATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.13.41+28:40 01.13.41 5,40 Min/Km
293259SM4557376ONORATO CARLOASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA01.13.46+28:45 01.13.46 5,40 Min/Km
294260SM4039368AUGELLI FILIPPOASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA01.13.46+28:45 01.13.46 5,40 Min/Km
29535SF409196ROMANO ROSSELLA ELISAASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO01.13.55+28:54 01.13.55 5,41 Min/Km
296261SM602522GRASSO ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.13.58+28:57 01.13.58 5,41 Min/Km
29736SF457259CIUFFREDA CATERINAVIESTE RUNNERS01.14.28+29:27 01.14.28 5,44 Min/Km
298262SM5523412GASBARRO COSIMORUNCARD01.14.31+29:30 01.14.31 5,44 Min/Km
299263SM5524407CAPOTOSTO SILVANORUNCARD01.14.33+29:32 01.14.33 5,44 Min/Km
300264SM4558175ROMANO CIROI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.14.37+29:36 01.14.37 5,44 Min/Km
301265SM6026384BORRELLI GIROLAMOI SARACENI DI LUCERA01.14.38+29:37 01.14.38 5,45 Min/Km
302266SM5050174RAIMO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.14.41+29:40 01.14.41 5,45 Min/Km
303267SM751203CARUSO LEONARDOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.15.02+30:01 01.15.02 5,46 Min/Km
30437SF458422TURCO GIOVANNARUNCARD01.15.07+30:06 01.15.07 5,47 Min/Km
305268SM26215GENTILE MICHELEATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.15.12+30:11 01.15.12 5,47 Min/Km
306269SM27132TENACE GIORGIOASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.15.20+30:19 01.15.20 5,48 Min/Km
307270SM5051362TOZZI MICHELE VINCENZOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA01.15.24+30:23 01.15.24 5,48 Min/Km
308271SM70479DEFAZIO ANTONIOAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO01.15.32+30:31 01.15.32 5,49 Min/Km
30938SF506386CUTONE TERESAI SARACENI DI LUCERA01.15.32+30:31 01.15.32 5,49 Min/Km
31039SF3372DANESE CARMELAASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA01.15.42+30:41 01.15.42 5,49 Min/Km
311272SM3523272LECCISOTTI MATTEO PIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE01.15.43+30:42 01.15.43 5,49 Min/Km
312273SM6027364D'ORSI CLAUDIO MICHELEPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO01.15.59+30:58 01.15.59 5,51 Min/Km
313274SM5525352PASQUALE GUERINOASD DAUNIA RUNNING01.16.13+31:12 01.16.13 5,52 Min/Km
314275SM4559237DI LECCE FRANCESCOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS01.16.13+31:12 01.16.13 5,52 Min/Km
315276SM5526160CONTILLO NICOLAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.16.14+31:13 01.16.14 5,52 Min/Km
316277SM5527146MIUCCI GIANNIAS PEGASO01.16.25+31:24 01.16.25 5,53 Min/Km
317278SM6028145IACOVELLI PASQUALEAS PEGASO01.16.25+31:24 01.16.25 5,53 Min/Km
31840SF507193PATRIZIO ASSUNTAASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO01.16.35+31:34 01.16.35 5,53 Min/Km
319279SM2845DI GIOIA LUDOVICOGSATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.16.36+31:35 01.16.36 5,54 Min/Km
320280SM552860DE STENA FILIPPOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA01.16.38+31:37 01.16.38 5,54 Min/Km
32141SF55472LUCCI MAFALDAASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01.16.39+31:38 01.16.39 5,54 Min/Km
322281SM801101SERENA LEONARDOGS ATL STRACAGNANO01.16.41+31:40 01.16.41 5,54 Min/Km
32342SF459124FULGARO RITA CANDIDAASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.16.43+31:42 01.16.43 5,54 Min/Km
324282SM65927PERILLO OTTONEASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.16.44+31:43 01.16.44 5,54 Min/Km
32543SF60253ATTOLICO MADDALENAASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.16.48+31:47 01.16.48 5,55 Min/Km
326283SM4040299VIVOLI ROCCOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS01.17.12+32:11 01.17.12 5,56 Min/Km
327284SM4041298TORTORELLI ROBERTOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS01.17.13+32:12 01.17.13 5,56 Min/Km
328285SM7056CATOLINO ROCCOASD TO 02101.17.19+32:18 01.17.19 5,57 Min/Km
329286SM29234VOCALE MARIOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.17.20+32:19 01.17.20 5,57 Min/Km
33044SF508186DI PIPPA MARIA PRISCAASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO01.17.35+32:34 01.17.35 5,58 Min/Km
33145SF509381FANELLI MARIARUNNERS CERIGNOLA ASD01.18.14+33:13 01.18.14 6,01 Min/Km
332287SM4560406BEVILACQUA GENNARORUNCARD01.18.28+33:27 01.18.28 6,02 Min/Km
333288EPSM610GUIDI ANTONIOASD SPORT FIGHTING01.18.33+33:32 01.18.33 6,03 Min/Km
33446EPSF29DI NUNZIO ELENAASD SPORT FIGHTING01.18.33+33:32 01.18.33 6,03 Min/Km
335289SM70676PALMITESSA BIAGIOLIBATLSGIOVANNI ROTONDO01.18.46+33:45 01.18.46 6,04 Min/Km
336290SM5529256RICCARDI MICHELEATLETICA TRINITAPOLI01.18.47+33:46 01.18.47 6,04 Min/Km
33747SF35947LEO VALENTINAGSATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.18.49+33:48 01.18.49 6,04 Min/Km
33848SF5010247VENEZIANO ANGELAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS01.18.53+33:52 01.18.53 6,04 Min/Km
33949SF4510125GENTILE MARIA ASSUNTAASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.19.28+34:27 01.19.28 6,07 Min/Km
340291SM6029168MORANO MASSIMOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.19.54+34:53 01.19.54 6,09 Min/Km
341292SM4561141DI MAGGIO MATTEOAS PEGASO01.19.54+34:53 01.19.54 6,09 Min/Km
342293SM707248ZENOBI MARIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS01.19.55+34:54 01.19.55 6,09 Min/Km
34350SF4205CIVITAVECCHIA STEFANIA INCORONATAATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.20.01+35:00 01.20.01 6,09 Min/Km
34451SF555210DENTALE GINAATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.20.01+35:00 01.20.01 6,09 Min/Km
345294SM553062BELLIFEMINE MASSIMOASD ANDRIA RUNS01.20.16+35:15 01.20.16 6,11 Min/Km
346295SM6030388MACCIUCCA ANTONIOI SARACENI DI LUCERA01.20.30+35:29 01.20.30 6,12 Min/Km
347296SM5052402MURANO FRANCOATLETICA PALAZZO01.20.31+35:30 01.20.31 6,12 Min/Km
348297SM5531345GUIDA NICOLAASD DAUNIA RUNNING01.20.36+35:35 01.20.36 6,12 Min/Km
349298SM4562317FERRAZZANO FRANCOAPRICENA IN CORSA01.20.37+35:36 01.20.37 6,12 Min/Km
350299AGM7283DEI NOBILI ANTONIOGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO01.21.45+36:44 01.21.45 6,17 Min/Km
351300SM5532180TURBACCI DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.21.54+36:53 01.21.54 6,18 Min/Km
352301SM6031157BUCCI SILVANOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.21.54+36:53 01.21.54 6,18 Min/Km
35352SF556159CASSANELLI VINCENZAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.21.55+36:54 01.21.55 6,18 Min/Km
354302SM5533356SPONSANO LUCIANO ANTONIOASD DAUNIA RUNNING01.22.54+37:53 01.22.54 6,23 Min/Km
355303AGM8202CARRAFA CRISTIANATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.22.57+37:56 01.22.57 6,23 Min/Km
356304SM5534222MANDUZIO ALDOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.22.58+37:57 01.22.58 6,23 Min/Km
35753SF587MINERVINI DORIANAAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO01.23.16+38:15 01.23.16 6,24 Min/Km
35854SF4010360SALVATORE RINAASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA01.23.20+38:19 01.23.20 6,25 Min/Km
35955SF3510403NOZZA FILOMENAATLETICA PALAZZO01.23.54+38:53 01.23.54 6,27 Min/Km
36056SF4511235BRAZZO AURELIAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS01.24.44+39:43 01.24.44 6,31 Min/Km
36157SF4512246VALERIO CONCETTAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS01.24.45+39:44 01.24.45 6,31 Min/Km
362305SM70885MANSI LUIGIAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO01.24.45+39:44 01.24.45 6,31 Min/Km
36358SF4011242MOZZO SABINAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS01.24.45+39:44 01.24.45 6,31 Min/Km
364306SM505343DE PALMA MARCOGSATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.25.25+40:24 01.25.25 6,34 Min/Km
36559SF4513417PERFETTO ALTOMARERUNCARD01.25.54+40:53 01.25.54 6,36 Min/Km
366307SM709347LONGO MATTEOASD DAUNIA RUNNING01.26.13+41:12 01.26.13 6,38 Min/Km
367308SM553514CASTAGNOZZI FRANCESCOASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.27.32+42:31 01.27.32 6,44 Min/Km
368309SM553654TATONE MICHELEASD MONTEDORO NOCI01.27.51+42:50 01.27.51 6,45 Min/Km
369310SM456315COCCA IVANOEASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO01.27.58+42:57 01.27.58 6,46 Min/Km
37060SF4514218GUERRIERI ELENA CONCETTAATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.30.59+45:58 01.30.59 6,59 Min/Km
37161SF6143DI NAUTA ROBERTAAS PEGASO01.32.07+47:06 01.32.07 7,05 Min/Km
372311SM6510142DI NAUTA ANTONIOAS PEGASO01.32.08+47:07 01.32.08 7,05 Min/Km
373312SM75296BARBATI UMBERTOGS ATL STRACAGNANO01.32.25+47:24 01.32.25 7,07 Min/Km
37462SF55755ALICINO FILOMENAAMARATONETI ANDRIESI01.33.26+48:25 01.33.26 7,11 Min/Km
375313SM6032178STATELLA LEONARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.34.24+49:23 01.34.24 7,16 Min/Km
37663SF603188GALLUCCI MARIA LUIGIAASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO01.35.29+50:28 01.35.29 7,21 Min/Km
377314SM603371LUCCI DOMENICOASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01.38.08+53:07 01.38.08 7,33 Min/Km
37864SF4515379STAFFA MATILDEASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA01.42.31+57:30 01.42.31 7,53 Min/Km
379315SM5054357SPONSANO MAURIZIOASD DAUNIA RUNNING01.44.00+58:59 01.44.00 8,00 Min/Km
380316SM6034350MARIANTONI ROBERTOASD DAUNIA RUNNING01.44.00+58:59 01.44.00 8,00 Min/Km
381317SM7010191LOMBARDI GIUSEPPEASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO02.02.05+01:17:04 02.02.05 9,23 Min/Km
38265SF5011134URBANO ANTONIETTAASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR02.02.05+01:17:04 02.02.05 9,24 Min/Km
38366SF604189GIULIANI TERESAASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO02.02.05+01:17:04 02.02.05 9,24 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 |