CLASSIFICA

XIX CETARA-VIETRI

DIVISIONI:
ASS_F     ASS_M     MASTER_F     MASTR_M     PROP_F     PROP_M     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   CAD   |   ES_A   |   JUN   |   RAG   |   SEN  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati ASS_F: 33  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco Batteria MEDIA
11SEN11LAMBERTI FABIANAFF.OO. NAPOLI00.34.10 B1 11,24 Min/Km
22RAG192SENATORE FEDERICACUS SALERNO00.35.52+01:42 B1 11,57 Min/Km
33CAD16CARRINO SOFIAM.P.M. SPORT00.36.26+02:16 B1 12,09 Min/Km
44CAD277GUGLIELMELLI MARTINACUS SALERNO00.36.30+02:20 B1 12,10 Min/Km
55RAG235MARSICANO LUCIA LOURDESC. N. LUCANO SAVIGI00.36.30+02:20 B1 12,10 Min/Km
66CAD39RICCIO MARIANICLATIMELIMIT00.36.41+02:31 B1 12,14 Min/Km
77SEN223FASTIGGI ILARIANUOTATORI CAMPANI00.37.12+03:02 B1 12,24 Min/Km
88ES_A195SCAGLIONE ALESSIACUS SALERNO00.38.53+04:43 B1 12,58 Min/Km
99JUN128CALVINO CHIARANANTES CLUB VOMERO00.38.59+04:49 B1 12,59 Min/Km
1010RAG345SANTOPIETRO MARIA VITTORIADREAM TEAM00.42.00+07:50 B1 14,00 Min/Km
1111JUN241ZUROLI ILARIAC. N. LUCANO SAVIGI00.42.00+07:50 B1 14,00 Min/Km
1212JUN338PAESANO ANNA FRANCESCAC. N. LUCANO SAVIGI00.42.03+07:53 B1 14,01 Min/Km
1313CAD426NAPPA ALICENANTES CLUB VOMERO00.42.24+08:14 B1 14,08 Min/Km
1414CAD58BUONDONNO LUCREZIASWIMPROJECT VENAFRO00.42.25+08:15 B1 14,08 Min/Km
1515RAG414TRINTI ELENACENTRO NUOTO FIUGGI00.42.27+08:17 B1 14,09 Min/Km
1616RAG515BERTUCCI ALESSIACENTRO NUOTO FIUGGI00.43.55+09:45 B1 14,39 Min/Km
1717JUN440SORRENTINO FRANCESCAC. N. LUCANO SAVIGI00.45.15+11:05 B1 15,05 Min/Km
1818JUN539RUGGIERO GEMMAC. N. LUCANO SAVIGI00.45.19+11:09 B1 15,07 Min/Km
1919CAD616FATTORI FEDERICACENTRO NUOTO FIUGGI00.48.05+13:55 B1 16,02 Min/Km
2020CAD752MORENA FEDERICAREAL CASERTA NUOTO00.48.31+14:21 B1 16,11 Min/Km
2121JUN647CARRATURO MARGHERITADREAM TEAM00.48.48+14:38 B1 16,16 Min/Km
2222RAG646CIRINO GIORGIADREAM TEAM00.49.05+14:55 B1 16,22 Min/Km
2323ES_A2104ROMANO ANNARITACUS SALERNO00.52.18+18:08 B1 17,26 Min/Km
2424ES_A390IANNONE ROSSELLACUS SALERNO00.52.18+18:08 B1 17,26 Min/Km
2525SEN370PORRINO ROBERTA SAULREAL CASERTA NUOTO00.52.19+18:09 B1 17,26 Min/Km
2626SEN427DE SIMONE PATRIZIANANTES CLUB VOMERO00.53.11+19:01 B1 17,44 Min/Km
2727SEN524DE ROSA MONICANANTES CLUB VOMERO00.55.37+21:27 B1 18,32 Min/Km
2828JUN757MODESTO ALESSIAREAL CASERTA NUOTO00.57.46+23:36 B1 19,16 Min/Km
2929SEN668CERULO FEDERICAREAL CASERTA NUOTO00.57.46+23:36 B1 19,16 Min/Km
3030CAD849CIRILLO SVEVAREAL CASERTA NUOTO01.01.11+27:01 B1 20,24 Min/Km
3131CAD951LETIZIA MARIA CRISTINAREAL CASERTA NUOTO01.03.58+29:48 B1 21,20 Min/Km
3232SEN769CIRILLO WANDAREAL CASERTA NUOTO01.04.50+30:40 B1 21,37 Min/Km
3333SEN871PULCINO PAOLAREAL CASERTA NUOTO01.11.32+37:22 B1 23,51 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 |