CLASSIFICA

MARATONA DEL GARGANO

17/06/2018

10KM

DIVISIONI:
10KM     MARATONA     MEZZAMARATONA     ULTRAMARATONA     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SF70   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10KM: 90  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 |
Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco TEMPO MEDIA
11SM1867BIANCO GIANPIERORUNNING TEAM DANGELA SPORT00.35.09 00.35.09 3,31 Min/Km
22SM2853TOMAIUOLO MATTEOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.36.41+01:32 00.36.41 3,40 Min/Km
33SM401885VANNELLA LINOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.37.31+02:22 00.37.31 3,45 Min/Km
44SM402859DELL'AQUILA FELICEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.37.42+02:33 00.37.42 3,46 Min/Km
55SM403893DI SCIUVA VINCENZOFITNESS & DANCE S.S.D. A R.L.00.37.59+02:50 00.37.59 3,48 Min/Km
66SM451894VERNACI MASSIMILIANOLIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO00.39.58+04:49 00.39.58 3,59 Min/Km
77SM452829MURGO PASCAL ANTONIOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.40.00+04:51 00.40.00 4,00 Min/Km
88SM404850CERRONE GIUSEPPERUNCARD00.41.06+05:57 00.41.06 4,07 Min/Km
99SM501892SCARANO FRANCESCOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.41.13+06:04 00.41.13 4,07 Min/Km
1010SM551884GASBARRO MARIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.25+07:16 00.42.25 4,15 Min/Km
1111SM351875DESTINO FRANCESCOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.38+07:29 00.42.38 4,16 Min/Km
1212SM502842LONGO FRANCESCORUNCARD00.42.55+07:46 00.42.55 4,18 Min/Km
1313SM453872DABBICCO FABRIZIOROAD RUNNERS TRANI00.43.00+07:51 00.43.00 4,18 Min/Km
1414SM503887ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO PAOLOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS00.43.06+07:57 00.43.06 4,19 Min/Km
151SF401858LELARIO TERESAASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI00.43.12+08:03 00.43.12 4,19 Min/Km
1615SM651834VASCIMINNO MARIOA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.43.13+08:04 00.43.13 4,19 Min/Km
1716SM552883MORCONE LEONARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.43.20+08:11 00.43.20 4,20 Min/Km
1817SM553832APRUZZESE ANTONIOATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI00.43.30+08:21 00.43.30 4,21 Min/Km
1918SM454845DE PETRIS FABIO PIOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.43.41+08:32 00.43.41 4,22 Min/Km
2019SM352891GATTA PIETROGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.43.42+08:33 00.43.42 4,22 Min/Km
2120SM455904FARINA MASSIMOA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.43.47+08:38 00.43.47 4,23 Min/Km
2221SM405874MARTELLA SANTEASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.43.59+08:50 00.43.59 4,24 Min/Km
2322SM456844BERARDINI ANTONIOA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.44.07+08:58 00.44.07 4,25 Min/Km
2423SM3878RUSSO ALESSANDROI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.44.09+09:00 00.44.09 4,25 Min/Km
2524SM504862LO MELE NICOLAUISP COMITATO TERR.LE MANFREDONIA00.44.14+09:05 00.44.14 4,25 Min/Km
2625SM406841POLIGNONE MARCOA.S. PEGASO00.45.20+10:11 00.45.20 4,32 Min/Km
2726SM457830FERRARO GENNAROGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.45.29+10:20 00.45.29 4,33 Min/Km
2827SM458851CAFARO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.46.11+11:02 00.46.11 4,37 Min/Km
2928SM353876DELLE NOCI GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.46.16+11:07 00.46.16 4,38 Min/Km
3029SM505819NIRO MATTEORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.46.31+11:22 00.46.31 4,39 Min/Km
3130SM554905DE SANTIS GIUSEPPERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.47.01+11:52 00.47.01 4,42 Min/Km
322SF402903SPERA SABINABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.47.01+11:52 00.47.01 4,42 Min/Km
3331SM506873OGNISSANTI TOMMASOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.47.13+12:04 00.47.13 4,43 Min/Km
3432SM407800FAIOLA GIANNIASD TOP RUN FONDI00.47.19+12:10 00.47.19 4,44 Min/Km
3533SM507839PELUSI MICHELE NATALEA.S. PEGASO00.47.23+12:14 00.47.23 4,44 Min/Km
3634SM4855PAOLINO GIOSUE'ASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.47.27+12:18 00.47.27 4,45 Min/Km
3735SM601828LARICCIA RENATORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.47.36+12:27 00.47.36 4,46 Min/Km
383SF501833BORRELLI PATRIZIAPODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA00.47.40+12:31 00.47.40 4,46 Min/Km
3936SM508871DI MONTE DOMENICOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.47.45+12:36 00.47.45 4,47 Min/Km
4037SM408827GESUALDO GIANLUCAA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.48.26+13:17 00.48.26 4,51 Min/Km
414SF351899DALBA ROBERTABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.48.49+13:40 00.48.49 4,53 Min/Km
4238SM459814TROTTA FRANCESCOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.49.02+13:53 00.49.02 4,54 Min/Km
435SF502877SANTORO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.49.19+14:10 00.49.19 4,56 Min/Km
4439SM5815FRATICELLI MATTEOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.49.31+14:22 00.49.31 4,57 Min/Km
4540SM509820CARONE RAFFAELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.49.36+14:27 00.49.36 4,58 Min/Km
4641SM5010840STEFANIA FRANCOA.S. PEGASO00.49.52+14:43 00.49.52 4,59 Min/Km
4742SM5011811TOTARO ANTONIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.50.15+15:06 00.50.15 5,02 Min/Km
4843SM602826GRIFA MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.50.27+15:18 00.50.27 5,03 Min/Km
4944SM354888DI MAURO MARCOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS00.50.35+15:26 00.50.35 5,04 Min/Km
5045SM701882PALMIERI DOMENICO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.51.22+16:13 00.51.22 5,08 Min/Km
5146SM555824MUSCATELLI SALVATORERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.51.52+16:43 00.51.52 5,11 Min/Km
526SF352801PAPARELLO LUCIAASD TOP RUN FONDI00.51.55+16:46 00.51.55 5,12 Min/Km
5347SM6809GENTILE MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.52.01+16:52 00.52.01 5,12 Min/Km
547SF1846GRECO LUANAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.52.39+17:30 00.52.39 5,16 Min/Km
5548SM409880RABBAGLIETTI ALESSIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.53.52+18:43 00.53.52 5,23 Min/Km
568SF2818DANESE CARMELAA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.54.30+19:21 00.54.30 5,27 Min/Km
5749SM4510802CAPOTOSTO MASSIMOASD TOP RUN FONDI00.54.50+19:41 00.54.50 5,29 Min/Km
5850SM4010901LA TORRE FRANCESCOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS00.55.01+19:52 00.55.01 5,30 Min/Km
5951SM5012852TOZZI MICHELE VINCENZOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.55.23+20:14 00.55.23 5,32 Min/Km
609SF503836DI PIPPA MARIA PRISCAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.55.34+20:25 00.55.34 5,33 Min/Km
6152SM603847PENSATO GIANCARLORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.55.52+20:43 00.55.52 5,35 Min/Km
6210SF504886CUTONE TERESAI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.56.18+21:09 00.56.18 5,38 Min/Km
6353SM4011890VIVOLI ROCCOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS00.56.32+21:23 00.56.32 5,39 Min/Km
6411SF601895D'ASCANIO RITATHE HURRICANE S.S.D. A R.L.00.56.40+21:31 00.56.40 5,40 Min/Km
6512SF505835PATRIZIO ASSUNTAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.56.46+21:37 00.56.46 5,41 Min/Km
6654SM604854SPERADDIO ANGELO RAFFAELEASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.57.15+22:06 00.57.15 5,44 Min/Km
6755SM605813MATARESE ARCANGELORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.57.46+22:37 00.57.46 5,47 Min/Km
6856SM606816CORDONE LUIGIRUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.57.46+22:37 00.57.46 5,47 Min/Km
6957SM5013810LA TESSA BALDASSARRE FRANCORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.57.46+22:37 00.57.46 5,47 Min/Km
7058SM702898PALMITESSA BIAGIOLIB. SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO00.58.00+22:51 00.58.00 5,48 Min/Km
7159SM703865DEFAZIO ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.58.01+22:52 00.58.01 5,48 Min/Km
7260SM5014897PRIMAVERA NINOA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.59.44+24:35 00.59.44 5,58 Min/Km
7361SM7866CARRAFA CRISTIANATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.00.03+24:54 01.00.03 6,00 Min/Km
7462SM751838CARUSO LEONARDOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.00.54+25:45 01.00.54 6,05 Min/Km
7513SF551879ROTUNNO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.02.45+27:36 01.02.45 6,17 Min/Km
7663SM5015806INSOGNA NICOLARUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE01.03.16+28:07 01.03.16 6,20 Min/Km
7714SF451843PERFETTO ALTOMARERUNCARD01.03.46+28:37 01.03.46 6,23 Min/Km
7864SM607857D'AVOLIO PAOLO PALMIROSQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA01.03.58+28:49 01.03.58 6,24 Min/Km
7965SM704869LOMBARDI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO01.06.39+31:30 01.06.39 6,40 Min/Km
8066SM556817PERULLI ENRICOG.S.LENTI E VELOCI RAIFFEISE01.06.39+31:30 01.06.39 6,40 Min/Km
8115SF552849DI PRIMIO PATRIZIATRIBU FRENTANA LANCIANO01.07.22+32:13 01.07.22 6,44 Min/Km
8216SF452848PINTO ANNABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.13.07+37:58 01.13.07 7,19 Min/Km
8317SF3837DI NAUTA ROBERTAA.S. PEGASO01.13.32+38:23 01.13.32 7,21 Min/Km
8467SM608868DEL GOBBO GINOAMATORI LIMOSANO01.15.33+40:24 01.15.33 7,33 Min/Km
8568SM752900FRANCIOSO GIOVANNIMARATHON MASSAFRA01.16.34+41:25 01.16.34 7,39 Min/Km
8669SM4511889DI PERNA ANTONIOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS01.16.38+41:29 01.16.38 7,40 Min/Km
8718SF506864URBANO ANTONIETTAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.01.34.13+59:04 01.34.13 9,25 Min/Km
8819SF602870GIULIANI TERESAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO01.34.13+59:04 01.34.13 9,25 Min/Km
8970SM705860SANTOVITO GIOVANNIA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI01.41.30+01:06:21 01.41.30 10,09 Min/Km
9020SF701861CICCIARELLI TERESAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI01.41.30+01:06:21 01.41.30 10,09 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 |