CLASSIFICA

BLOCKHOUS MARATHON

DIVISIONI:
GF     MF     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   GENT1   |   GENT2   |   JUN   |   SEN1   |   SEN2   |   SGA   |   VET1   |   VET2   |   W2  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati GF: 101  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 |
Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA INTERMEDIO
11SEN21101TIRABASSI ANTONELLOASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING04:19:52,370 29,09 Km/h 12:17:35,441
22JUN1240CANALE GIACOMOASD MKG CYCLING TEAM04:23:24,937+03:32 28,70 Km/h 12:23:14,852
33VET1124PESCIAROLI CESAREDI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM04:27:01,436+07:09 28,31 Km/h 12:24:25,911
44JUN242PROSPERI SIMONEASD TEAM PRO BIKETERAMO04:31:56,766+12:04 27,80 Km/h 12:28:45,306
55VET12182CAPPIELLO GASPARETEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO04:35:24,325+15:32 27,45 Km/h 12:32:09,273
66SEN222147TARANTINO VINCENZOFREE BIKE TEAM FOGGIA04:35:57,277+16:05 27,40 Km/h 12:33:18,977
77SEN23163CHIARINI ALESSIOORSO ON BIKE04:37:10,814+17:18 27,27 Km/h 12:33:52,630
88SEN112116NIGRO DOMENICO ANTONIOASD CICLOAMATORI CASERTA04:41:08,488+21:16 26,89 Km/h 12:34:05,938
99SEN12174RAPACCHIANI CLAUDIOA.S.D. TEAM BIKE PINETO04:43:23,665+23:31 26,68 Km/h 12:36:47,235
1010SEN242208CIAVARELLA ALESSANDROBIKE SQUAD SAN SEVERO04:45:18,102+25:26 26,50 Km/h 12:36:49,106
1111VET212210D'ANTUONI GIAMPIEROBIKE SQUAD SAN SEVERO04:45:39,974+25:47 26,46 Km/h 12:40:38,890
1212VET222162DI IORIO MATTEOASD DAUNIA CYCLING FOGGIA04:45:40,462+25:48 26,46 Km/h 12:40:01,268
1313VET13103D'ERRICO ALFONSOASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING04:45:42,947+25:50 26,46 Km/h 12:40:14,610
1414VET232070AMOROSA SALVATOREASD TEAM CICLISTORE CAMPOBASSO04:50:39,944+30:47 26,01 Km/h 12:40:59,290
1515SEN25216GIOVANNOLI PAOLOASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM04:51:52,493+32:00 25,90 Km/h 12:44:30,995
1616GENT1154CHIARELLO DANIELECANNONDALE GOBBI FSA04:55:45,552+35:53 25,56 Km/h 12:48:57,729
1717SEN26162MASSUCCI GIACINTOA.S.D. ROCCHETTA BIKE04:56:06,958+36:14 25,53 Km/h 12:48:31,176
1818VET24189BRUSSA CARLOABRUZZO ULTRACYCLING TEAM04:56:07,063+36:15 25,53 Km/h 12:49:58,602
1919GENT12196MASCIULLI GABRIELEASD WOLF04:58:34,495+38:42 25,32 Km/h 12:51:00,960
2020GENT132228PAVONE SIGLIOAMICI DELLA BICI05:00:06,493+40:14 25,19 Km/h 12:51:01,514
2121GENT14104LAURI ACHILLEASD SBT TEAM05:00:07,940+40:15 25,19 Km/h 12:52:02,143
2222VET14214ROTINI LORENZOASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO05:02:32,708+42:40 24,99 Km/h 12:54:18,424
2323VET152053SCHIAVONE GIOVANNIPOLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI05:02:33,231+42:41 24,99 Km/h 12:52:08,782
2424SEN132014SEGUELLA GENNAROASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO PENTRIA05:02:33,689+42:41 24,99 Km/h 12:51:58,805
2525SEN2770APISA ROSARIOASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING05:03:13,355+43:21 24,93 Km/h 12:24:16,983
2626GENT1560LAGHI STEFANOKTM ASD SCATENATI05:03:49,677+43:57 24,88 Km/h 12:55:08,970
2727VET1635SERRAIOCCO SERGIOASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM05:04:01,539+44:09 24,87 Km/h 12:40:21,148
2828SEN28155LUCCI MARCOASD CICLISTICA VALLE TRIGNO05:05:30,477+45:38 24,75 Km/h 12:54:15,174
2929VET17119BELISARI FABRIZIOASD NATURABRUZZO05:07:47,007+47:55 24,56 Km/h 12:55:17,622
3030GENT2165MARZOCCHI MARCOASD GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM05:07:58,796+48:06 24,55 Km/h 12:59:09,562
3131VET2561CANGINI GIULIANOKTM ASD SCATENATI05:07:59,014+48:07 24,55 Km/h 13:00:08,854
3232SEN14178SILENZI EMANUELEASD SBT TEAM05:08:38,083+48:46 24,49 Km/h 13:00:57,240
3333VET18168FANTI MICHELETEAM ORSO ON BIKE05:11:09,181+51:17 24,30 Km/h 13:00:43,402
3434GENT1656COLLELUORI MARCOASD MKG CYCLING TEAM05:11:24,543+51:32 24,28 Km/h 13:00:50,685
3535GENT17246BOTTACCI VITOASD CARBINIA BIKE05:11:38,497+51:46 24,26 Km/h 13:00:19,526
3636SGA1249SEGALA FAUSTOGC ALMENNO05:12:13,334+52:21 24,21 Km/h 13:01:47,793
3737VET19233MATTACCHIONE LUCAA.S.D.LINEA ORO BIKE05:12:23,467+52:31 24,20 Km/h 13:02:07,312
3838VET110151MAIORANO GIANLUCAVEJUS05:13:26,322+53:34 24,12 Km/h 13:04:23,033
3939SEN29157RETICO ANDREAAVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM05:13:32,452+53:40 24,11 Km/h 13:03:24,796
4040GENT182141VISELLI ROCCOA.S.D. REA CYCLING05:14:02,901+54:10 24,07 Km/h 13:02:10,805
4141SEN210191TIBERIO ORAZIOASD CENTRO FAI DA TE05:16:04,787+56:12 23,92 Km/h 13:04:18,361
4242VET26288DI FABRIZIO MAUROCC GACINTO GENTILE05:16:05,291+56:13 23,92 Km/h 13:04:22,073
4343SEN152248RINALDI MASSIMILIANOASD TEATE BIKE05:16:19,409+56:27 23,90 Km/h 13:05:59,088
4444SEN211127IANNOTTI GIANLUCAASD PEDALE TEATE05:16:23,204+56:31 23,89 Km/h 13:03:45,913
4545GENT22291ZULLI WALTERMAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS05:16:31,803+56:39 23,88 Km/h 13:04:09,762
4646VET111287DI MARINO GIACINTOENERGY DREAMS05:16:42,155+56:50 23,87 Km/h 13:04:23,037
4747VET2736VENANZI DORIANOASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM05:17:38,245+57:46 23,80 Km/h 13:05:14,704
4848SEN16284D'ANGELO ALESSANDROASD TEATE BIKE05:18:40,188+58:48 23,72 Km/h 13:07:53,392
4949VET112276DE SIMONE ROSARIOASD SALCEF GROUP05:19:01,696+59:09 23,70 Km/h 13:06:12,460
5050GENT19234DI COSMO ROCCOA.S.D.LINEA ORO BIKE05:19:21,174+59:29 23,67 Km/h 13:06:54,383
5151GENT23131BARLAAM VITTORIOTEAM BIKE A RUOTA LIBERA05:19:41,250+59:49 23,65 Km/h 13:07:18,333
521W2129CONCETTO ELISAASD TEAM PRO BIKETERAMO05:20:20,026+01:00:28 23,60 Km/h 13:07:29,863
5352VET11328IANNI ARMANDOASD TEAM PRO BIKETERAMO05:20:20,297+01:00:28 23,60 Km/h 13:07:10,290
5453JUN348MAZZIOLI MATTEOASD WOLF05:20:20,865+01:00:28 23,60 Km/h 13:06:38,216
5554JUN4205CORSI MARCOZAINA CLUB A.S.D.05:21:40,813+01:01:48 23,50 Km/h 13:09:16,710
5655GENT24211FORTUNATO MARCOLINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO05:21:41,287+01:01:49 23,50 Km/h 13:09:05,384
5756VET28194PINTI SANDROASD WOLF05:24:27,508+01:04:35 23,30 Km/h 13:11:40,884
5857VET114274CARULLI GERARLDOPESCARA CICLOAMATORI05:24:27,532+01:04:35 23,30 Km/h 13:12:54,808
5958GENT25278SEMPRINI ROBERTOFALCONS TEAM RIMINI NORD05:26:06,808+01:06:14 23,18 Km/h 13:13:57,527
6059VET292170PETRINO DOMENICOASD NEW BIKE ANDRIA05:26:18,283+01:06:26 23,17 Km/h 13:13:57,032
6160JUN5111D'ANGELO DIEGOASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO CAI LUCUS ANGITIA05:28:36,726+01:08:44 23,01 Km/h 13:15:19,097
6261SEN172129GUERRA MARCOCICLI SPANO SIPONTINO05:30:13,990+01:10:21 22,89 Km/h 13:17:03,570
6362SEN18181CINQUE RAFFAELETEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO05:30:25,924+01:10:33 22,88 Km/h 13:13:56,060
6463JUN6209DI RENZO FRANCESCOLINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO05:30:53,469+01:11:01 22,85 Km/h 13:20:02,398
6564VET115106IANTORNO VITTORIOASD CICLAMATORI CALABRIA05:31:39,479+01:11:47 22,79 Km/h 13:17:30,112
6665SEN212114TREVISAN CHRISTOPHERTEAM FERRARA BIKE05:38:08,959+01:18:16 22,36 Km/h 13:21:04,732
6766SEN213192TREPPIEDI MARCOASD WOLF05:40:03,697+01:20:11 22,23 Km/h 13:21:23,634
6867VET210123MALATESTA PIEROS.C.A.OFFIDA A.S.D.05:40:30,743+01:20:38 22,20 Km/h 13:23:49,876
6968GENT110129SALERNO ROCCOASD TEAM LEVANTE05:41:41,848+01:21:49 22,12 Km/h 13:28:03,756
7069VET116110TRUOCCHIO GIANLUCAASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO CAI LUCUS ANGITIA05:44:11,828+01:24:19 21,96 Km/h 13:27:47,481
7170SGA22061AZZARONE GIUSEPPEASD TEAM PADRE PIO05:44:13,755+01:24:21 21,96 Km/h 13:25:53,814
7271SEN2142169LONGONE TOMMASONEW BIKE ANDRIA05:44:17,228+01:24:25 21,96 Km/h 13:22:25,883
7372SEN215175TRONCONE ANGELOASD OTTOVOLANTI05:46:18,148+01:26:26 21,83 Km/h 13:28:31,185
7473SGA3217CIOMMI MARCOASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM05:46:18,587+01:26:26 21,83 Km/h 13:29:15,919
7574GENT1112215IAMELE LUCIOASD FORTORINA05:49:21,552+01:29:29 21,64 Km/h 13:24:12,648
7675GENT112136MACCHIA ATTILIOLINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO05:55:59,007+01:36:07 21,24 Km/h 13:38:05,841
7776VET211199CAPITANIO ROBERTOASD WOLF05:56:13,494+01:36:21 21,22 Km/h 13:29:12,263
7877GENT113277CIARMOLI ENZOTEAM GRANFONDO RACE SERVICE06:01:55,556+01:42:03 20,89 Km/h 13:41:06,309
7978VET1172012D'AMICO CARMINEASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO PENTRIA06:02:35,764+01:42:43 20,85 Km/h 13:47:22,854
8079SEN216128LAURO MARCO LUIGIG.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA06:02:36,265+01:42:44 20,85 Km/h 13:43:26,304
8180VET118109IPPOLITI VALERIOASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO CAI LUCUS ANGITIA06:05:27,811+01:45:35 20,69 Km/h 13:36:37,823
8281SEN217183CIALINI GIUSTINOASD LU CALLARĂ³06:05:48,920+01:45:56 20,67 Km/h 13:44:15,132
8382VET119185DI FRANCESCO SABATINOGIEGISPORT-ARANCUCINE06:05:49,039+01:45:57 20,67 Km/h 13:42:55,940
8483VET212184AMADIO GIMMIUSIP COMITATO TERR.LE ASCOLI PICENO06:05:49,600+01:45:57 20,67 Km/h 13:42:08,990
8584JUN7113SERGNESE DANIELEA.S.D.GRUPPO SPORTIVO LARGO SOLE06:09:14,005+01:49:22 20,47 Km/h 13:44:18,631
8685GENT26108MASCIOLI LORENZOASD VAL DI FORO CYCLING06:09:53,733+01:50:01 20,44 Km/h 13:49:48,372
8786GENT27232ORLANDI GIANFRANCOA.S DILETTANTISTICA GS CARNELLO06:09:53,950+01:50:01 20,44 Km/h 13:44:21,266
8887GENT114210RESTAINO ANTONIOLINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO06:15:37,061+01:55:45 20,13 Km/h 13:53:07,849
8988VET120153ZITO MATTEOASD BIKE SQUAD SAN SEVERO06:16:24,969+01:56:32 20,08 Km/h 13:49:44,100
9089GENT1152001VESSICHELLI ARTUROA.S.D. RED LIONS06:17:12,824+01:57:20 20,04 Km/h 13:48:28,905
9190VET1212072SILVAROLI ANDREATEAM CICLI STORE CAMPOBASSO06:19:22,645+01:59:30 19,93 Km/h 13:56:48,643
9291JUN82102PETRONE ANTONIOASD SPEEDARROW06:20:20,988+02:00:28 19,88 Km/h 13:58:49,931
9392VET1222101PERRINA CRESCENZOASD SPEEDARROW06:20:21,404+02:00:29 19,88 Km/h 13:58:29,463
9493GENT116206VENTURA GIOACCHINOLINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO06:24:24,295+02:04:32 19,67 Km/h 13:59:07,259
9594SEN218290PAPARONI FRANCESCOGIORNALIERA06:24:35,886+02:04:43 19,66 Km/h 14:01:48,742
9695VET123177IRIZARRY RAMONCICLISTICA AVELLINO 201306:29:00,000+02:09:08 19,43 Km/h 13:59:42,092
9796GENT117166TURCHI LUCAA.S.D. TEAM ORSO ON BIKE06:39:00,000+02:19:08 18,95 Km/h 14:12:16,123
9897VET124275RICCI FEDERICOTEAM ORSO ON BIKE06:39:00,000+02:19:08 18,95 Km/h 14:12:13,949
9998VET125280ARVIZZIGNO PIETRORANDAGI DI PUGLIA06:44:00,000+02:24:08 18,71 Km/h 14:16:40,641
10099JUN9137TONTODONATI LORISROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT07:09:00,000+02:49:08 17,62 Km/h 14:40:54,263
101100JUN10140MENNA MARCOA.S.D. G.S. MOSCUFO07:09:00,000+02:49:08 17,62 Km/h 14:40:55,868
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 |