CLASSIFICA

CORRIFRANCAVILLA

DIVISIONI:
10KM     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    PROSEN-BRINDISI     BRINDISI     PROSEN     ALJU-BRINDISI     RUNCARD    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   AM   |   JM   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF65   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM80  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10KM: 282  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco Media
11SM3512REDI ANTONIOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.29.31 3,17 Min/Km
22SM1185PETARRA ANDREAASD APULIATHLETICA00.32.05+02:34 3,34 Min/Km
33SM352183CONTE MARIOASD APULIATHLETICA00.33.30+03:59 3,43 Min/Km
44SM2283BELOTTI ALESSANDROPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB00.33.42+04:11 3,45 Min/Km
55SM3166CARBOTTA LUCAA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.34.03+04:32 3,47 Min/Km
66SM40112CANDELISE LUIGIATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI00.34.06+04:35 3,47 Min/Km
77SM402187TRIARICO PAOLOASD APULIATHLETICA00.34.15+04:44 3,48 Min/Km
88SM35370COLELLA GIUSEPPEA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA00.34.21+04:50 3,49 Min/Km
99SM45197TARDIO GIUSEPPEA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA00.34.25+04:54 3,50 Min/Km
1010SM4119NAPOLETANO PAOLOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.34.30+04:59 3,50 Min/Km
1111SM452267PALMA MASSIMOOLIMPO LATIANO00.34.55+05:24 3,53 Min/Km
1212SM354110DITOMA GIANDOMENICOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.35.05+05:34 3,54 Min/Km
1313JM1186ROSSETTI ORLANDOASD APULIATHLETICA00.35.38+06:07 3,58 Min/Km
1414SM453338DELLI NOCI FABRIZIORUNCARD00.35.56+06:25 3,59 Min/Km
1515SM355215CARELLA CESAREOSTUNI RUNNERS00.35.59+06:28 3,59 Min/Km
1616SM5146PRIMICERIO RICCARDOA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.36.00+06:29 4,00 Min/Km
1717SM454328TRANI MASSIMILIANOATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA00.36.05+06:34 4,01 Min/Km
1818SM356200SPILOTRO ORAZIOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.36.11+06:40 4,01 Min/Km
1919SM6322MASSARO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00.36.13+06:42 4,01 Min/Km
2020SM403290CHIANURA BARTOLOMEOA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE00.36.14+06:43 4,02 Min/Km
2121SM35714GIGLIO LEANDROATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI00.36.17+06:46 4,02 Min/Km
2222SM7218CERVELLERA DAVIDEOSTUNI RUNNERS00.36.18+06:47 4,02 Min/Km
2323SM455331CARPIGNANO ANGELORUNCARD00.36.36+07:05 4,04 Min/Km
2424SM601198OLIVA GIUSEPPEATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.36.43+07:12 4,05 Min/Km
2525JM2231PERRINO ANDREAOSTUNI RUNNERS00.36.43+07:12 4,05 Min/Km
2626SM501210SALONNA COSIMOAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT00.36.49+07:18 4,06 Min/Km
2727SM3587PASSARO ANTONIOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.36.53+07:22 4,06 Min/Km
2828SM35911BENIGNO RUBENATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI00.37.00+07:29 4,07 Min/Km
2929SM404189ARGENTIERO STEFANOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.37.11+07:40 4,08 Min/Km
3030SM50273DELLA CORTE SALVATOREA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA00.37.17+07:46 4,09 Min/Km
3131SM456235SAPONARO AGOSTINOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.37.22+07:51 4,09 Min/Km
3232SM8281DILECCE STEFANORUNNERS PESCARA00.37.28+07:57 4,10 Min/Km
3333SM3510226MELPIGNANO ALFONSOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.37.31+08:00 4,10 Min/Km
3434SM503326CERVELLERA FRANCESCOMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00.37.42+08:11 4,11 Min/Km
3535SM504125POTENZA LEONARDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.37.48+08:17 4,12 Min/Km
3636SM5514CISTERNINO FRANCESCOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.38.02+08:31 4,14 Min/Km
3737SM405184LEO GIUSEPPEASD APULIATHLETICA00.38.08+08:37 4,14 Min/Km
3838SM971CURTO BRUNOA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA00.38.10+08:39 4,14 Min/Km
3939SM406147RAMUNDO MARIOA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.38.11+08:40 4,15 Min/Km
4040SM602182CISTERNINO MARCOASD APULIATHLETICA00.38.15+08:44 4,15 Min/Km
4141SM3511178DRAGONE FERDINANDOFOLGORE BRINDISI00.38.28+08:57 4,17 Min/Km
4242SM10193GALLICCHIO GIANVITOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.38.41+09:10 4,18 Min/Km
4343SM457241DONNALOIA GIUSEPPEDORANDO PIETRI00.38.44+09:13 4,18 Min/Km
4444SM458213BRESCIA ANGELOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.38.45+09:14 4,18 Min/Km
4545SM407273COMES MASSIMOASD TEAM FUORI SOGLIA00.38.47+09:16 4,19 Min/Km
4646SM40817MARCHESANO ANTONIOATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI00.38.50+09:19 4,19 Min/Km
4747SM3512134CAVALLO MICHELEA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.38.58+09:27 4,20 Min/Km
4848SM459112GRASSI PIETROPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.38.59+09:28 4,20 Min/Km
4949SM409121OLIVE STEFANOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.38.59+09:28 4,20 Min/Km
5050SM4010330CANDITA ANTONIORUNCARD00.39.01+09:30 4,20 Min/Km
5151SM4510154FRANCAVILLA STEFANOATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI00.39.06+09:35 4,21 Min/Km
5252SM4511227MENGA MARIOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.39.12+09:41 4,21 Min/Km
5353SM4512181BUCCOLIERI COSIMOASD APULIATHLETICA00.39.22+09:51 4,23 Min/Km
5454SM401193SALERNO LUIGIA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA00.39.28+09:57 4,23 Min/Km
5555SM505157PIGNATELLI CARLOATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI00.39.37+10:06 4,24 Min/Km
5656SM3513297SANTORO GIOVANNI CIROA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE00.39.40+10:09 4,25 Min/Km
571SF451264MADAGHIELE MARIAOLIMPO LATIANO00.39.42+10:11 4,25 Min/Km
5857SM506339ELIA LEONARDORUNCARD00.39.48+10:17 4,25 Min/Km
5958SM603300TRANI ANGELOA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE00.39.49+10:18 4,25 Min/Km
6059SM507289CALIANDRO PIETROA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE00.40.14+10:43 4,28 Min/Km
6160SM451347BARNABA FRANCESCOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.40.19+10:48 4,29 Min/Km
6261SM3514155IAIA DOMENICOATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI00.40.22+10:51 4,29 Min/Km
6362SM508265MONTANARO GIANFRANCOOLIMPO LATIANO00.40.23+10:52 4,29 Min/Km
6463SM4514159APRUZZI ANGELOA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.40.30+10:59 4,30 Min/Km
6564SM4515302ANCONA ANTONIOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.40.31+11:00 4,30 Min/Km
6665SM4516115LANZELLOTTA PIETROPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.40.32+11:01 4,30 Min/Km
6766SM509120OLIVE FEDERICOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.40.42+11:11 4,31 Min/Km
6867SM552192ELIA LORENZOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.40.46+11:15 4,32 Min/Km
6968SM553151VALENTE FRANCESCOA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.40.49+11:18 4,32 Min/Km
7069SM5010196LERNA ANTONIOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.40.49+11:18 4,32 Min/Km
7170SM4517337D'ERRICO NICOLARUNCARD00.40.51+11:20 4,32 Min/Km
7271SM401257NOBILE GIOVANNIATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.40.53+11:22 4,33 Min/Km
732SF452279VERRI VIVIANAGPDM LECCE00.40.54+11:23 4,33 Min/Km
7472SM4013197LIGORIO STEFANOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.40.57+11:26 4,33 Min/Km
7573SM4518139EPIFANI GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.40.58+11:27 4,33 Min/Km
7674SM4014195LEO ANGELOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.41.02+11:31 4,34 Min/Km
7775SM4015180STRAGAPEDE VINCENZOFOLGORE BRINDISI00.41.11+11:40 4,35 Min/Km
7876SM11161BELLINO MARCOA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.41.15+11:44 4,35 Min/Km
7977SM554118MILETI VITOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.41.27+11:56 4,36 Min/Km
8078SM12206LIGORIO FELICEAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT00.41.42+12:11 4,38 Min/Km
8179SM555208LODEDO ANTONIOAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT00.41.43+12:12 4,38 Min/Km
8280SM4519272CHIONNA COSIMOASD TEAM FUORI SOGLIA00.41.47+12:16 4,39 Min/Km
8381SM3515275SCATAMACCHIA GIUSEPPEASD TEAM FUORI SOGLIA00.41.49+12:18 4,39 Min/Km
8482SM5011327SEMERARO ORONZOMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00.41.55+12:24 4,39 Min/Km
8583SM4520169MAGRI DOMENICOA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.41.56+12:25 4,40 Min/Km
8684SM651303LACARBONARA VITANTONIOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.41.57+12:26 4,40 Min/Km
8785SM5012149TATEO PASQUALEA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.42.00+12:29 4,40 Min/Km
8886SM4521312LOBARCO PASQUALEBODY ANGEL00.42.05+12:34 4,41 Min/Km
8987SM4016228NACCI FRANCESCOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.42.11+12:40 4,41 Min/Km
9088SM4522343MARTINA PIETRORUNCARD00.42.14+12:43 4,42 Min/Km
9189SM5013103TONDO VITOGYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO00.42.16+12:45 4,42 Min/Km
923SF501100FALCETTA VINCENZAGYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO00.42.18+12:47 4,42 Min/Km
9390SM55660VALENTE FRANCESCOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.42.25+12:54 4,43 Min/Km
9491SM4523107BUCCA GIUSEPPEPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.42.29+12:58 4,43 Min/Km
9592SM3516220CIRACI FRANCESCOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.42.30+12:59 4,43 Min/Km
9693SM3517306BOCCUNI EMANUELETARANTO SPORTIVA00.42.32+13:01 4,44 Min/Km
9794SM4524168GUARINI GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.42.38+13:07 4,44 Min/Km
9895SM5014122PALMISANO VITANTONIOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.42.38+13:07 4,44 Min/Km
9996SM3518309SALINARI COSIMOA.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO00.42.42+13:11 4,45 Min/Km
10097SM4525292D'AMATO PIETROA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE00.42.45+13:14 4,45 Min/Km
10198SM604214CALABRESE FRANCESCOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.42.57+13:26 4,46 Min/Km
10299SM5015109DI BARI VITOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.43.03+13:32 4,47 Min/Km
103100SM4017126RODIO VITOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.43.03+13:32 4,47 Min/Km
104101SM4018314SILENO DANILOBODY ANGEL00.43.06+13:35 4,47 Min/Km
105102SM452633FORLEO COSIMOA.S. ATLETICA LATIANO00.43.09+13:38 4,48 Min/Km
106103SM501634LEO TEODOROA.S. ATLETICA LATIANO00.43.10+13:39 4,48 Min/Km
107104JM352FEDELE MARCOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.43.10+13:39 4,48 Min/Km
108105SM4019135CONVERTINO GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.43.11+13:40 4,48 Min/Km
1094SF351150TURCO MARIA GIOVANNAA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.43.19+13:48 4,49 Min/Km
110106SM5017263GIOIA ROCCO FRANCESCOOLIMPO LATIANO00.43.21+13:50 4,49 Min/Km
111107SM3519201TURCO PIEROATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.43.26+13:55 4,50 Min/Km
112108SM4020202VALENTE ANTONIOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.43.26+13:55 4,50 Min/Km
113109SM13194GIOIA ROCCOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.43.26+13:55 4,50 Min/Km
114110SM4021170MANOGRASSI ALESSANDROA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.43.31+14:00 4,50 Min/Km
115111SM4022102ROCHIRA ROBERTOGYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO00.43.36+14:05 4,51 Min/Km
116112SM402315GRECO FRANCESCOATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI00.43.37+14:06 4,51 Min/Km
117113SM557106BAGORDA ORONZOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.43.41+14:10 4,51 Min/Km
118114SM501848BARNABA LORENZOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.43.42+14:11 4,51 Min/Km
119115SM452719PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPEATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI00.43.42+14:11 4,51 Min/Km
120116SM652177DIANA ERNESTOFOLGORE BRINDISI00.43.45+14:14 4,52 Min/Km
121117SM5019224LACORTE GIUSEPPEOSTUNI RUNNERS00.43.47+14:16 4,52 Min/Km
122118SM4024108CACUCCI PASQUALEPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.43.48+14:17 4,52 Min/Km
123119SM4025333CERMINARA GIUSEPPERUNCARD00.43.49+14:18 4,52 Min/Km
124120SM452854LEGROTTAGLIE ROBERTOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.43.49+14:18 4,52 Min/Km
1255SF401287BRITTANNICO ELVIRAA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE00.43.53+14:22 4,53 Min/Km
126121SM3520123PANTALEO GIOVANNIPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.43.59+14:28 4,53 Min/Km
127122SM558163BOCINA ANGELO MAURIZIOA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.44.00+14:29 4,53 Min/Km
128123SM4026124POTENZA ALFREDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.44.01+14:30 4,54 Min/Km
129124SM4027232PIGNATELLI ANTONIOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.44.02+14:31 4,54 Min/Km
130125SM502053FEDELE PIETROATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.44.04+14:33 4,54 Min/Km
131126SM4529171PACCIOLLA DAMIANO MARIAA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.44.05+14:34 4,54 Min/Km
132127SM5021329BELLIMBENI GIUSEPPERUNCARD00.44.15+14:44 4,55 Min/Km
133128SM701179INTERNO' RENATOFOLGORE BRINDISI00.44.20+14:49 4,56 Min/Km
134129SM5022148RUGGERI GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.44.22+14:51 4,56 Min/Km
1356SF352311GENTILE LILIANABODY ANGEL00.44.24+14:53 4,56 Min/Km
136130SM605130SIBILIO CARMELOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.44.28+14:57 4,57 Min/Km
137131SM4028332CAVALLO NICOLARUNCARD00.44.39+15:08 4,58 Min/Km
138132SM14266PAGLIARA MARCOOLIMPO LATIANO00.44.39+15:08 4,58 Min/Km
1397SF35366BRUNO MARIA POMPEAA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA00.44.39+15:08 4,58 Min/Km
140133SM55924TROTOLO MARCELLOATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI00.44.47+15:16 4,59 Min/Km
141134SM15217CAVALLO FRANCESCOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.44.56+15:25 4,59 Min/Km
142135SM5023239SPECCHIA PIETRO ANTONIOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.44.57+15:26 4,59 Min/Km
143136SM5510216CAVALLO ARMANDOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.44.58+15:27 4,59 Min/Km
144137SM4530127ROSATO GIACOMOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.45.01+15:30 5,00 Min/Km
1458SF502172PREZIOSO PATRIZIAA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.45.03+15:32 5,00 Min/Km
146138SM5511323BUCCOLIERO REMIGIO VITTORIOASD ATLETICA SAVA00.45.05+15:34 5,01 Min/Km
1479SF551158SAVA DANIELAATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI00.45.10+15:39 5,01 Min/Km
148139SM3521230PALUMBO FRANCESCOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.45.14+15:43 5,02 Min/Km
14910SF1233PIGNATELLI DANIELAOSTUNI RUNNERS00.45.16+15:45 5,02 Min/Km
150140SM5024111FASANO FRANCOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.45.16+15:45 5,02 Min/Km
151141SM5025340GRECO VINCENZORUNCARD00.45.17+15:46 5,02 Min/Km
152142SM551298CARAFA COSIMOGYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO00.45.27+15:56 5,03 Min/Km
153143SM352299FAGGIANO GIUSEPPEGYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO00.45.27+15:56 5,03 Min/Km
15411SF402143LOCOROTONDO ANGELAA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.45.28+15:57 5,03 Min/Km
15512SF453320GIACOVELLI MARIAA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00.45.32+16:01 5,04 Min/Km
15613SF403315PIERRE MILIANEPOD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES00.45.45+16:14 5,05 Min/Km
15714SF354318CHILOIRO TIZIANAA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00.45.48+16:17 5,05 Min/Km
158144SM4029164CACCIATORE MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.45.48+16:17 5,05 Min/Km
159145SM502656MORO DOMENICOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.45.52+16:21 5,06 Min/Km
160146SM606145NARDELLI GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.45.58+16:27 5,06 Min/Km
161147SM607176ZOCCO GIANFRANCOA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.46.01+16:30 5,07 Min/Km
162148SM608140IAIA SALVATOREA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.46.07+16:36 5,07 Min/Km
163149SM5027234SANTORO PIERANGELOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.46.09+16:38 5,08 Min/Km
164150SM50286LACANDELA ROBERTOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.46.12+16:41 5,08 Min/Km
165151SM4531129ROTONDO NICOLAPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.46.14+16:43 5,08 Min/Km
166152SM4030341INCALZA COSMA EMILIANORUNCARD00.46.20+16:49 5,09 Min/Km
167153SM60959USTRA COSIMOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.46.23+16:52 5,09 Min/Km
168154AM1162BIANCO ANTONIOA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.46.25+16:54 5,09 Min/Km
169155SM4532128ROTONDO FRANCESCOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.46.30+16:59 5,10 Min/Km
170156SM3523276BARBARITO VITOASD POLISPORTIVA DUNE00.46.31+17:00 5,10 Min/Km
171157SM16223GIANNOTTI ANGELOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.46.36+17:05 5,11 Min/Km
172158SM4533165CALORO ALESSANDROA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.46.48+17:17 5,12 Min/Km
173159SM65323TAURO FRANCESCOATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI00.46.59+17:28 5,13 Min/Km
174160SM3524104ZANZARELLA ANTONIOGYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO00.47.00+17:29 5,13 Min/Km
17515SF454153COSIMI SABRINAATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI00.47.05+17:34 5,14 Min/Km
176161SM5513101NICOLI' PANCRAZIOGYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO00.47.05+17:34 5,14 Min/Km
177162SM702308RESTA LORENZOA.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO00.47.18+17:47 5,15 Min/Km
17816SF455321LUPO STEFANIAA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00.47.20+17:49 5,16 Min/Km
17917SF40455MINETTI DANIELAATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.47.26+17:55 5,16 Min/Km
180163SM5514269CERASINO COSIMOECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS00.47.32+18:01 5,17 Min/Km
181164SM5515105AMMIRABILE STEFANOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.47.33+18:02 5,17 Min/Km
18218SF503296SANTORO ANNAMARIAA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE00.47.34+18:03 5,17 Min/Km
183165SM5029336CURRI PIETRO ANTONIORUNCARD00.47.34+18:03 5,17 Min/Km
184166SM65410ANTONICELLI FEDERICOATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI00.47.35+18:04 5,17 Min/Km
185167SM5516313PONNO CARLO ALESSANDROBODY ANGEL00.47.38+18:07 5,18 Min/Km
186168SM5030212TURRISI MARIOAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT00.47.55+18:24 5,20 Min/Km
187169AM2174RINI RICCARDO MARIAA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.48.02+18:31 5,20 Min/Km
18819SF2221FAMA SABRINAOSTUNI RUNNERS00.48.10+18:39 5,21 Min/Km
189170SM17236SASSO SALVATOREOSTUNI RUNNERS00.48.10+18:39 5,21 Min/Km
190171SM5517142LANZILOTTI MICHELEA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.48.14+18:43 5,22 Min/Km
191172SM4534342LIGORIO GIUSEPPERUNCARD00.48.17+18:46 5,22 Min/Km
192173SM503138ROMA FRANCESCOA.S. ATLETICA LATIANO00.48.17+18:46 5,22 Min/Km
193174SM65521ROMANO GIUSEPPE LUIGIATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI00.48.23+18:52 5,23 Min/Km
194175SM4535335CONTESTABILE ANGELORUNCARD00.48.32+19:01 5,24 Min/Km
195176SM5032141LANZILLOTTI FEDELEA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.48.44+19:13 5,25 Min/Km
19620SF40592RUGGIERO ANNA MARIAA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA00.48.54+19:23 5,26 Min/Km
197177SM551867CANDITA COSIMOA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA00.49.01+19:30 5,27 Min/Km
19821SF552285ANNICCHIARICO LUCIAA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE00.49.08+19:37 5,28 Min/Km
199178SM352545LEPORALE DOMENICOASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI00.49.14+19:43 5,28 Min/Km
20022SF45672D'ANGELA GRAZIAA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA00.49.34+20:03 5,31 Min/Km
201179SM5033240VINCENTI VINCENZOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.49.34+20:03 5,31 Min/Km
20223SF3138DE CILLIS PALMA SERENAA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.49.41+20:10 5,31 Min/Km
203180SM5034137DE CILLIS ANGELOA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.49.41+20:10 5,31 Min/Km
20424SF45785LONOCE LUCIAA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA00.49.46+20:15 5,32 Min/Km
20525SF355271ANDRIULO VALERIAASD TEAM FUORI SOGLIA00.50.03+20:32 5,34 Min/Km
206181SM4031305SCARAFILE MARCOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.50.04+20:33 5,34 Min/Km
207182SM5035211SIMONETTI MARIOAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT00.50.14+20:43 5,35 Min/Km
208183SM18209LODEDO ANTONIOAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT00.50.15+20:44 5,35 Min/Km
209184SM5036237SGURA ALFREDOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.50.41+21:10 5,38 Min/Km
21026SF406133BUONGIORNO LETIZIAA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.50.42+21:11 5,38 Min/Km
211185SM503749CISTERNINO DONATOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.50.47+21:16 5,39 Min/Km
212186SM656270DEL PRETE ANTONIOECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS00.50.57+21:26 5,40 Min/Km
213187SM5038278LOCONTE IGNAZIOASD POLISPORTIVA DUNE00.51.00+21:29 5,40 Min/Km
214188SM657299TALO' COSTANZOA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE00.51.10+21:39 5,41 Min/Km
215189SM601016GUGLIELMI CARMELOATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI00.51.18+21:47 5,42 Min/Km
216190SM5039286ARCADIO MAUROA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE00.51.25+21:54 5,43 Min/Km
217191SM19225MARSEGLIA MARCOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.51.33+22:02 5,44 Min/Km
218192SM3526229PACIFICO FABIOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.51.33+22:02 5,44 Min/Km
219193SM20238SOFIA DOMENICOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.51.35+22:04 5,44 Min/Km
220194SM4032334CHIRICO FRANCESCORUNCARD00.51.51+22:20 5,46 Min/Km
22127SF407317CARAMIA COSIMAA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00.52.05+22:34 5,47 Min/Km
222195SM4536324DRAGONE GIOVANNIASD ATLETICA SAVA00.52.06+22:35 5,47 Min/Km
22328SF356116LAPADULA PALMAPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.52.36+23:05 5,51 Min/Km
224196SM4033205FORTUNATO LEONARDOAPD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT00.52.49+23:18 5,52 Min/Km
225197SM6011190CHIRICO VELIO ANDREAATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.52.49+23:18 5,52 Min/Km
226198SM4034203VENERITO DOMENICOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.52.49+23:18 5,52 Min/Km
22729SF408219CESARIO ANNAOSTUNI RUNNERS00.52.52+23:21 5,52 Min/Km
228199SM4035222GALIZIA GIUSEPPEOSTUNI RUNNERS00.53.03+23:32 5,54 Min/Km
229200SM5040136CORDELLA GIANCARLOA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.53.03+23:32 5,54 Min/Km
230201SM4537288BROMO ORONZOA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE00.53.11+23:40 5,55 Min/Km
23130SF409117LEONI MONICAPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.53.33+24:02 5,57 Min/Km
23231SF45843VENDETTA LUCIAA.S. ATLETICA LATIANO00.53.43+24:12 5,58 Min/Km
233202SM65828DE FAZIO LUIGIA.S. ATLETICA LATIANO00.53.44+24:13 5,58 Min/Km
234203SM601237PASSERO COSIMOA.S. ATLETICA LATIANO00.53.44+24:13 5,58 Min/Km
235204SM504136PARABITA CESAREA.S. ATLETICA LATIANO00.53.46+24:15 5,59 Min/Km
236205SM403639RUBINO TOMMASOA.S. ATLETICA LATIANO00.53.47+24:16 5,59 Min/Km
237206SM504244VITALE PIETROA.S. ATLETICA LATIANO00.53.48+24:17 5,59 Min/Km
238207SM551935MADAGHIELE GIOVANNIA.S. ATLETICA LATIANO00.53.48+24:17 5,59 Min/Km
239208SM504327CARBONE EMANUELEA.S. ATLETICA LATIANO00.53.50+24:19 5,59 Min/Km
240209SM601346SICILIANO VITOASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI00.53.54+24:23 5,59 Min/Km
241210SM703175ROLLI FRANCOA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.53.57+24:26 5,59 Min/Km
24232SF553295SANNICOLA KATHY GINEVREA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE00.54.08+24:37 6,01 Min/Km
24333SF4010191D'URSO MARIANGELAATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.55.10+25:39 6,08 Min/Km
24434SF554319D'ONGHIA ANNA LAURAA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00.55.15+25:44 6,08 Min/Km
245211SM4037304MARANGI PIETROG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.56.03+26:32 6,14 Min/Km
24635SF4310CAMPEGGIO ALESSANDRABODY ANGEL00.56.14+26:43 6,15 Min/Km
24736SF555261CAPODIECI ANTONELLAOLIMPO LATIANO00.56.34+27:03 6,17 Min/Km
248212SM4538246ELIA CARLOPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.35+28:04 6,24 Min/Km
249213SM4038259VERGINE COSIMOPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.35+28:04 6,24 Min/Km
250214SM4039255PRATO PASQUALEPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.36+28:05 6,24 Min/Km
251215SM5044244DE PERTO SALVATOREPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.36+28:05 6,24 Min/Km
252216SM4539256SARACENO SEBASTIANOPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.36+28:05 6,24 Min/Km
253217SM4540245DITARANTO FABIOPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.36+28:05 6,24 Min/Km
254218SM5045250LUCERI PAOLOPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.36+28:05 6,24 Min/Km
255219SM5046249LOCOROTONDO GIAMPAOLOPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.36+28:05 6,24 Min/Km
256220SM3527258SPAGNOLO ROBERTOPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.37+28:06 6,24 Min/Km
257221SM4040254PICCINNO VIOLETTOPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.37+28:06 6,24 Min/Km
258222AM3260VERGINE DAVIDEPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.37+28:06 6,24 Min/Km
259223SM4541252MIGLIETTA TEOBALDOPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.38+28:07 6,24 Min/Km
260224SM4041253PEZZUTO RUGGIEROPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.38+28:07 6,24 Min/Km
261225SM4042248LEONE GIUSEPPEPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.38+28:07 6,24 Min/Km
262226SM4542242CAFORIO ANGELOPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.39+28:08 6,24 Min/Km
263227SM4543257SIMONE ANTONIOPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.39+28:08 6,24 Min/Km
26437SF4011251MERICO ANTONELLAPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.41+28:10 6,25 Min/Km
265228SM4544247GIANGRANDE PIERPAOLOPODISMO SPV MY DOMO00.57.43+28:12 6,25 Min/Km
26638SF504282GESU MARIA ANTONIETTARUNNERS PESCARA00.58.04+28:33 6,27 Min/Km
267229SM5520280DILECCE IGNAZIO ENRICORUNNERS PESCARA00.58.05+28:34 6,27 Min/Km
268230SM4545188ANTICO MICHELEATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01.00.30+30:59 6,43 Min/Km
26939SF5156MAGLIOCCA FRANCESCAATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI01.00.30+30:59 6,43 Min/Km
27040SF50518MARULLI LUCIA GIUSEPPINAATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI01.01.40+32:09 6,51 Min/Km
271231SM4546152ANGELINI PASQUALEATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI01.01.40+32:09 6,51 Min/Km
272232SM704291CITO FRANCESCOA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.01.57+32:26 6,53 Min/Km
273233SM801114L'ABBATE STEFANOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.02.00+32:29 6,53 Min/Km
27441SF459274DI BARI MARIA GIOVANNAASD TEAM FUORI SOGLIA01.02.30+32:59 6,57 Min/Km
275234SM4043325LOMARTIRE COSIMOASD ATLETICA SAVA01.03.09+33:38 7,01 Min/Km
27642SF6268TANZARELLA ADRIANAOLIMPO LATIANO01.03.32+34:01 7,04 Min/Km
277235SM4044262GATTI ROCCOOLIMPO LATIANO01.03.33+34:02 7,04 Min/Km
278236SM705301TRANI ANTONIOA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.04.23+34:52 7,09 Min/Km
27943SF357294PERONA LOREDANAA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE01.05.04+35:33 7,14 Min/Km
280237SM5047277GUARINI FRANCESCOASD POLISPORTIVA DUNE01.07.01+37:30 7,27 Min/Km
281238SM70631EPIFANI COSIMO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA LATIANO01.07.39+38:08 7,31 Min/Km
28244SF65120POERIO RITAATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI01.14.56+45:25 8,20 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 |