CLASSIFICA

PETRIGNANO CICLOCROSS

(04/11/2018)

DIVISIONI:
1_GARA     2_GARA     3_GARA     4_GARA     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    M     F    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   DE   |   DJ   |   DU23   |   EWS   |   MASTER 4   |   MASTER 5   |   MASTER 6   |   MASTER 7   |   MJ   |   MW1  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 1_GARA: 53  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo TotGiri
11MJ147TORCIANTI GABRIELEBICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.00:46:37 7
22MJ237GAROFOLI GIANMARCOS.C.RECANATI MARINELLI CANTARINI00:46:51 7
33MASTER 4167LALONI ALBERTOASD ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB00:46:59 7
44MASTER 5173GORIETTI MARCOU.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.00:47:22 7
55MJ346CECCHI FILIPPOCICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D.00:47:28 7
66MASTER 4265MINIATI LEONARDOZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA00:47:40 7
77MASTER 5272AGOSTINELLI LUCAU.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.00:47:41 7
88MJ445FERRUZZI GIANLUCAZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA00:47:42 7
99MJ548GUARCINI DAVIDEPRO BIKE RIDING TEAM00:47:43 7
1010MJ649CROCESI EDOARDOCAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT00:47:53 7
1111MASTER 4362INNOCENZI PAOLOU.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.00:48:40 7
1212MASTER 4464PASCUCCI PIERPAOLOBICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.00:49:24 7
1313MASTER 6186SEBASTUIANI PAOLOUMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM00:49:33 7
1414MASTER 6281RIDOLFI MORENOBICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.00:49:42 7
1515MASTER 5371CARTA PAOLOA.S.D. FOLIGNO FREERIDE00:49:43 7
1616MJ742SPEZZANI SIMONETEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI00:49:52 7
1717MJ836CREMONINI SIMONETEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI00:50:27 7
1818MASTER 4563COZZARI GERMANOU.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.00:50:40 7
1919MASTER 5474TOMASSINI GIANLUCAU.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.00:50:44 7
201DE151FOLLONI SILVIAZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA00:51:07 7
2120MASTER 71203DI VITA FRANCOAVIS SASSOFERRATO00:51:29 7
2221MASTER 55201CECCACCI LORENZOUC CICLI CINGOLANI00:51:34 7
2322MASTER 5668GRAZIUSO RAFFAELERACING BIKES SC PARLESCA00:51:44 7
242DJ154BRUFANI LETIZIAA.S.D. G.S. LU CICLONE00:51:56 7
2523MASTER 46205ROVIGNONI MARCOSICLYNG FOR ALL MASTER00:52:12 7
2624MASTER 5775FERRUZZI FABRIZIOZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA00:52:12 7
2725MJ938PIGNOCCHI LORENZOS.C. PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE A.P.D.00:52:24 7
2826MASTER 4759MARSIGLIETTI MICHELEASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 200300:52:42 7
293DJ252SIMONI GIORGIABICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.00:52:45 7
3027MJ1044PACIFICI ALESSIOZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA00:52:48 7
3128MASTER 7288BATTISTELLI CARLOU.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.00:52:54 7
3229MASTER 7391BURZI MASSIMOA.S.D. CICLI TADDEI00:53:10 7
3330MASTER 5870PASQUETTI VANNIASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 200300:54:35 7
344MW1194DI LORENZO SABRINAA.S.D. DI LORENZO00:54:48 7
3531MJ1135BEVILACQUA ANTONIO PIOS.C.RECANATI MARINELLI CANTARINI00:46:52 6
3632MASTER 6383CAVALIERI FABRIZIOASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA00:47:02 6
3733MASTER 7489VALENTINI MARCOG.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.00:47:03 6
3834MJ1243SCHIAROLI GIOVANNICYCLING TEAM FONTE COLLINA00:47:09 6
3935MASTER 4866VAFGNARELLI STEFANOVELO CLUB GUBBIO ASD00:47:13 6
4036MASTER 64200DEL CORSO GINOTEAM VALDERA BIKE ASD00:47:34 6
4137MASTER 6585CIMADON MASSIMOASD WONDER BIKERS POMEZIA00:47:42 6
425MW12202PERUGINI ROMINAUMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM00:48:18 6
436EWS193MAZZORANA SARAA.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA00:48:31 6
4438MASTER 5976GUASTELLA PAOLOZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA00:49:02 6
457DU23155COZZARI MARTINAPRO CYCLING TEAM00:49:09 6
4639MASTER 510196GALLI PAOLOU.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.00:49:54 6
4740MASTER 6682GIANNINI GIANPAOLOAVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN00:51:24 6
4841MASTER 75199VIGNA MAUROINDIVIDUALE00:51:35 6
4942MJ1339DE GRAZIA ROSARIORUOTA LIBERA TERNI00:51:38 6
508DU23250SABATINI CARMENRUOTA LIBERA TERNI00:47:10 5
519DJ353BRUFANI MARGHERITAA.S.D. G.S. LU CICLONE00:47:27 5
5243MASTER 51169PIGNOCCHI DAVIDEAS.DIL. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE00:47:54 5
5344MASTER 7687URSINO CARMELOASD CICLIMONTANINI.IT00:48:02 4
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 |