CLASSIFICA

CUS RUN FOGGIA 2018

09/12/2018, FOGGIA

ORG: ASD CUS FOGGIA

DIVISIONI:
10KM     NONCOMPETITIVA     SOCIETA     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   AGF   |   AGM   |   EPSF   |   EPSM   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75   |   SM80  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10KM: 276  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco TEMPO MEDIA
11SM35110LOCONTE VITOA.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA00.35.01 00.35.01 3,30 Min/Km -
22SM352223MANUPPELLI MATTEOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.35.14+00:13 00.35.14 3,31 Min/Km -
33SM401154RINALDI GIUSEPPEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.35.26+00:25 00.35.26 3,33 Min/Km -
44SM402239IAMMARINO PIER PAOLOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.36.23+01:22 00.36.23 3,38 Min/Km -
55SM501159CARIGLIA ANGELOVIESTE RUNNERS00.37.01+02:00 00.37.01 3,42 Min/Km -
66SM1252TOMAIUOLO MATTEOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.37.25+02:24 00.37.25 3,45 Min/Km -
77SM403271VANNELLA LINOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.37.29+02:28 00.37.29 3,45 Min/Km -
88SM50261BOCALE ANTONIOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.37.30+02:29 00.37.30 3,45 Min/Km -
99SM45172DI BARI ANTONIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.37.32+02:31 00.37.32 3,45 Min/Km -
1010SM353151FERRARA ANTONIOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.37.33+02:32 00.37.33 3,45 Min/Km -
1111SM503186SCARANO FRANCESCOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.37.57+02:56 00.37.57 3,48 Min/Km -
1212SM354210RICCI RAFFAELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.38.04+03:03 00.38.04 3,48 Min/Km -
1313SM267BARBANO GIUSEPPEPOD. LUCERA00.38.09+03:08 00.38.09 3,49 Min/Km -
1414SM45278RENDINA CARMINE DAVIDE PIOA.S. PEGASO00.38.09+03:08 00.38.09 3,49 Min/Km -
1515SM40444METTA PASQUALEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.38.13+03:12 00.38.13 3,49 Min/Km -
1616SM504274PALMA LUIGIA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.38.16+03:15 00.38.16 3,50 Min/Km -
1717SM3131RUSSO ALESSANDROI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.38.22+03:21 00.38.22 3,50 Min/Km -
1818SM453187DE MARZO ALESSANDROA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.38.27+03:26 00.38.27 3,51 Min/Km -
1919SM50515CAPUTELLI VINCENZOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.38.30+03:29 00.38.30 3,51 Min/Km -
2020SM355181GATTA PIETROGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.38.33+03:32 00.38.33 3,51 Min/Km -
2121SM45430VERNACI MASSIMILIANOLIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO00.38.39+03:38 00.38.39 3,52 Min/Km -
2222SM477DEL CONTE DAVIDEA.S. PEGASO00.38.41+03:40 00.38.41 3,52 Min/Km -
2323SM506212STELLUTI MATTEOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.38.48+03:47 00.38.48 3,53 Min/Km -
2424SM5201TENACE MICHELEA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.38.51+03:50 00.38.51 3,53 Min/Km -
2525SM455240MANCINO ANTONIO PIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.39.00+03:59 00.39.00 3,54 Min/Km -
2626SM40523DAMBRA MICHELANGELOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD00.39.08+04:07 00.39.08 3,55 Min/Km -
2727SM642MANCINO ROSARIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.39.13+04:12 00.39.13 3,55 Min/Km -
2828SM456243PETRUZZELLIS GIANPAOLOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.39.17+04:16 00.39.17 3,56 Min/Km -
2929SM457204MANZELLA DOMENICOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.39.18+04:17 00.39.18 3,56 Min/Km -
3030SM406246AUGELLI MICHELEASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.39.19+04:18 00.39.19 3,56 Min/Km -
3131SM7291VERGURA PAOLORUNCARD00.39.19+04:18 00.39.19 3,56 Min/Km -
3232SM407228ROSSETTI VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.39.24+04:23 00.39.24 3,56 Min/Km -
3333SM507224ORTORE GIOVANNIAPRICENA IN CORSA00.39.29+04:28 00.39.29 3,57 Min/Km -
3434SM458168LAMEDICA ROBERTORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.39.32+04:31 00.39.32 3,57 Min/Km -
3535SM45947TANTULLI ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.39.35+04:34 00.39.35 3,58 Min/Km -
3636SM508297D'AGROSA GIUSEPPESHARDANA ASD00.39.38+04:37 00.39.38 3,58 Min/Km -
3737SM451069IULIANI MASSIMOPOD. LUCERA00.39.45+04:44 00.39.45 3,59 Min/Km -
3838SM50971CIAVARELLA RAFFAELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.39.48+04:47 00.39.48 3,59 Min/Km -
3939SM45115FIORIELLO CARLOLIONS VALLE UFITA00.39.48+04:47 00.39.48 3,59 Min/Km -
4040SM3566FORTUNATO VINCENZOLIONS VALLE UFITA00.39.51+04:50 00.39.51 3,59 Min/Km -
4141SM551119MORCONE LEONARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.39.52+04:51 00.39.52 3,59 Min/Km -
4242SM552273GRANATIERO LEONARDOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.39.55+04:54 00.39.55 3,59 Min/Km -
4343EPSM128DE CICCO ALESSANDROA.S.D. PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO00.40.02+05:01 00.40.02 4,00 Min/Km -
4444SM357101DESTINO FRANCESCOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.40.06+05:05 00.40.06 4,01 Min/Km -
4545SM4512166PUPILLO RAFFAELEVIESTE RUNNERS00.40.12+05:11 00.40.12 4,01 Min/Km -
4646SM358235DEL VECCHIO GIOVANNIA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.40.29+05:28 00.40.29 4,03 Min/Km -
4747SM8153PASQUARELLI MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.40.36+05:35 00.40.36 4,04 Min/Km -
4848SM553184RINALDI RAFFAELEGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.40.39+05:38 00.40.39 4,04 Min/Km -
4949SM501085BOSCAINO GIOVANNII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.40.41+05:40 00.40.41 4,04 Min/Km -
5050SM4513167COSTANTE FRANCORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.40.43+05:42 00.40.43 4,04 Min/Km -
5151SM9147SCANZANO VINCENZOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.40.45+05:44 00.40.45 4,05 Min/Km -
5252AGM176MASCIALE PIETROA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.41.11+06:10 00.41.11 4,07 Min/Km -
5353SM10251PAOLINO GIOSUE'ASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.41.18+06:17 00.41.18 4,08 Min/Km -
5454SM501184BORDASCO CLAUDIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.41.19+06:18 00.41.19 4,08 Min/Km -
5555SM35996COPPOLELLA GIANPIEROI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.41.27+06:26 00.41.27 4,09 Min/Km -
5656SM554113INFANTE DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.41.27+06:26 00.41.27 4,09 Min/Km -
5757AGM274GEMMA VINCENZOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.41.27+06:26 00.41.27 4,09 Min/Km -
5858SM555108GASBARRO MARIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.41.27+06:26 00.41.27 4,09 Min/Km -
5959SM408215AURELIO EMANUELEAPRICENA IN CORSA00.41.29+06:28 00.41.29 4,09 Min/Km -
6060SM409157TATULLO ALESSANDROMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.41.33+06:32 00.41.33 4,09 Min/Km -
6161SM4514232BONASSISA SAVERIO ANTONIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.41.38+06:37 00.41.38 4,10 Min/Km -
6262SM501229GRIFA MICHELELIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO00.41.43+06:42 00.41.43 4,10 Min/Km -
6363SM4010176SANTAMARIA ANTONIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.41.43+06:42 00.41.43 4,10 Min/Km -
641SF50113LANDRISCINA MARIACARMELAA.S. TRANI MARATHON00.41.50+06:49 00.41.50 4,11 Min/Km -
652SF35117FILANNINO RAFFAELLAATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.41.51+06:50 00.41.51 4,11 Min/Km -
6664SM5013209PROTA PASQUALEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.41.55+06:54 00.41.55 4,12 Min/Km -
6765SM4011236DI MOLA MICHELEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.41.57+06:56 00.41.57 4,12 Min/Km -
6866SM5014282MASCOLO DONATOBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS00.42.02+07:01 00.42.02 4,12 Min/Km -
6967SM3510225PAPPALETTERA MAURIZIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.42.04+07:03 00.42.04 4,12 Min/Km -
7068SM65186BRUNO ROMEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.07+07:06 00.42.07 4,13 Min/Km -
7169SM65258VASCIMINNO MARIOA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.42.08+07:07 00.42.08 4,13 Min/Km -
7270SM4515287DI GIOIA ANTONIORUNCARD00.42.12+07:11 00.42.12 4,13 Min/Km -
7371SM4516257FARINA MASSIMOA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.42.15+07:14 00.42.15 4,14 Min/Km -
7472SM4517162GIUFFREDA ROBERTOVIESTE RUNNERS00.42.30+07:29 00.42.30 4,15 Min/Km -
7573SM556158MANCANO CESAREATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.42.34+07:33 00.42.34 4,15 Min/Km -
7674SM451865RIGNANESE GIUSEPPEASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.42.47+07:46 00.42.47 4,17 Min/Km -
7775SM40128LAVANGA PAOLOLIONS VALLE UFITA00.42.48+07:47 00.42.48 4,17 Min/Km -
7876SM6013PREZIOSI PASQUALEASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.42.48+07:47 00.42.48 4,17 Min/Km -
793SF3522CAPUTO LIBERA FRANCESCARUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.42.48+07:47 00.42.48 4,17 Min/Km -
8077SM557163MASANOTTI SILVIOVIESTE RUNNERS00.42.49+07:48 00.42.49 4,17 Min/Km -
8178SM4013121PARLANTE LUIGII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.51+07:50 00.42.51 4,17 Min/Km -
8279SM3511100DELLE NOCI GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.53+07:52 00.42.53 4,17 Min/Km -
8380SM558258RINALDI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.42.55+07:54 00.42.55 4,18 Min/Km -
8481SM5015155CARRER LIVIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.43.03+08:02 00.43.03 4,18 Min/Km -
8582SM4519275SPEDICATO NICO CHRISTIANPODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA00.43.05+08:04 00.43.05 4,19 Min/Km -
8683SM4014171MELILLO MARCORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.43.08+08:07 00.43.08 4,19 Min/Km -
8784SM452063FERRARO GENNAROGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.43.10+08:09 00.43.10 4,19 Min/Km -
8885SM5016200TAVANO CATALDOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.43.19+08:18 00.43.19 4,20 Min/Km -
8986SM5017218COCO DOMENICOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.43.28+08:27 00.43.28 4,21 Min/Km -
9087SM4521242PASQUARIELLO CIRIACOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.43.30+08:29 00.43.30 4,21 Min/Km -
9188EPSM2276BERARDINI ANTONIOA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.43.31+08:30 00.43.31 4,21 Min/Km -
9289SM452256PETRACCA VITOA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.43.34+08:33 00.43.34 4,21 Min/Km -
9390SM401598CURSIO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.43.35+08:34 00.43.35 4,22 Min/Km -
944SF451145RINALDI LUISAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.43.36+08:35 00.43.36 4,22 Min/Km -
9591SM4523202CAMPANILE GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.43.42+08:41 00.43.42 4,22 Min/Km -
9692SM4016288LO MUZIO GAETANORUNCARD00.43.46+08:45 00.43.46 4,23 Min/Km -
9793SM40179VERNACCHIO ERCOLELIONS VALLE UFITA00.43.51+08:50 00.43.51 4,23 Min/Km -
9894SM11250PAOLINO DANIELEASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.43.58+08:57 00.43.58 4,24 Min/Km -
9995SM5018161DELLA MALVA MICHELEVIESTE RUNNERS00.44.02+09:01 00.44.02 4,24 Min/Km -
1005SF502241MARIANI ANNAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.44.03+09:02 00.44.03 4,24 Min/Km -
10196SM351218PAPARELLA GIUSEPPEATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.44.03+09:02 00.44.03 4,24 Min/Km -
10297SM5019192ORTELLO GIOVANNIA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.44.08+09:07 00.44.08 4,25 Min/Km -
10398SM60275IACCARINO SALVATOREA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.44.11+09:10 00.44.11 4,25 Min/Km -
10499SM559115LANZELLOTTI ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.44.13+09:12 00.44.13 4,25 Min/Km -
105100SM55107GESA RAFFAELELIONS VALLE UFITA00.44.20+09:19 00.44.20 4,26 Min/Km -
106101AGM3183RINALDI PASQUALEGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.44.26+09:25 00.44.26 4,27 Min/Km -
107102SM4524269MASTROLUCA LUIGI ANTONIOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.44.33+09:32 00.44.33 4,27 Min/Km -
108103SM452566TROTTA FRANCESCOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.44.34+09:33 00.44.34 4,27 Min/Km -
109104SM4018216BARONE GIUSEPPEAPRICENA IN CORSA00.44.40+09:39 00.44.40 4,28 Min/Km -
110105SM5020148BUBICI MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.44.40+09:39 00.44.40 4,28 Min/Km -
111106SM60355GENTILE AMBROGIOA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.44.41+09:40 00.44.41 4,28 Min/Km -
1126SF45214LANDRISCINA TERESAA.S. TRANI MARATHON00.44.42+09:41 00.44.42 4,28 Min/Km -
113107AGM473FUGARO MARCO SAVERIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.44.47+09:46 00.44.47 4,29 Min/Km -
114108SM4526102DI BRITA NUNZIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.44.48+09:47 00.44.48 4,29 Min/Km -
115109SM5021290PALLADINO EMANUELERUNCARD00.44.54+09:53 00.44.54 4,29 Min/Km -
116110SM5511278CAPPA PASQUALEBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS00.44.58+09:57 00.44.58 4,30 Min/Km -
117111SM4527135STRANIERO GIOVANNII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.45.05+10:04 00.45.05 4,31 Min/Km -
118112SM4528156LANDRISCINA GIANFRANCO PIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.45.07+10:06 00.45.07 4,31 Min/Km -
119113SM653213VARRECCHIA FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.45.07+10:06 00.45.07 4,31 Min/Km -
1207SF353259SIMONETTI ROSSANAA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.45.19+10:18 00.45.19 4,32 Min/Km -
121114EPSM3277PISTILLO LUIGIA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.45.24+10:23 00.45.24 4,32 Min/Km -
122115SM3513170LUCIANO RAFFAELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.45.27+10:26 00.45.27 4,33 Min/Km -
123116AGM5180DEI NOBILI ANTONIOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.45.27+10:26 00.45.27 4,33 Min/Km -
124117SM5512279CAPPIELLO SALVATOREBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS00.45.32+10:31 00.45.32 4,33 Min/Km -
125118SM5022227PIZZICOLI GIUSEPPEAPRICENA IN CORSA00.45.35+10:34 00.45.35 4,34 Min/Km -
126119SM4019128RINALDI GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.45.36+10:35 00.45.36 4,34 Min/Km -
127120SM3514197SPADA GIANBATTISTAA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.45.40+10:39 00.45.40 4,34 Min/Km -
128121SM4020248MARTELLA SANTEASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.45.46+10:45 00.45.46 4,35 Min/Km -
129122SM4021174PARADISO GIUSEPPERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.45.55+10:54 00.45.55 4,36 Min/Km -
130123SM3515169LECCESE DONATORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.46.03+11:02 00.46.03 4,36 Min/Km -
131124SM4529234DE MARCO DONATOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.46.22+11:21 00.46.22 4,38 Min/Km -
132125SM453019RUTIGLIANO LUIGIATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.46.27+11:26 00.46.27 4,39 Min/Km -
133126SM654263CONTE ANTONIORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.46.37+11:36 00.46.37 4,40 Min/Km -
134127SM5023256DI MONTE DOMENICOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.46.41+11:40 00.46.41 4,40 Min/Km -
135128SM604139BOCCAMAZZO CARLO MARIOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.46.43+11:42 00.46.43 4,40 Min/Km -
136129SM60541DIBISCEGLIA GIUSEPPEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.46.48+11:47 00.46.48 4,41 Min/Km -
137130SM12286DELLA MALVA MARCO PIORUNCARD00.46.52+11:51 00.46.52 4,41 Min/Km -
138131SM402216DEL GROSSO MATTEOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.46.55+11:54 00.46.55 4,42 Min/Km -
139132SM5024178VINCITORIO BONIFACIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.46.55+11:54 00.46.55 4,42 Min/Km -
140133EPSM4295PIETROSANTO GIANLUIGIA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA I FALCHI00.46.57+11:56 00.46.57 4,42 Min/Km -
141134SM351621ALVINO ANTONIOASD RUNNING TELESE TERME00.46.59+11:58 00.46.59 4,42 Min/Km -
142135AGM6222LIBERATO LEONARDO PIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.47.01+12:00 00.47.01 4,42 Min/Km -
143136SM4531165PUPILLO MATTEOVIESTE RUNNERS00.47.07+12:06 00.47.07 4,43 Min/Km -
144137SM4023191NOTARANGELO FABIOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.47.08+12:07 00.47.08 4,43 Min/Km -
145138SM551397COTA NICOLAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.47.13+12:12 00.47.13 4,43 Min/Km -
146139SM402412DI PALMA RICCARDO STEFANOA.S. TRANI MARATHON00.47.13+12:12 00.47.13 4,43 Min/Km -
147140SM5025230VIGGIANI ALFONSOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.47.15+12:14 00.47.15 4,44 Min/Km -
148141SM551489CASAMASSIMA GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.47.16+12:15 00.47.16 4,44 Min/Km -
149142SM4025179CIUFFREDA MATTEOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.47.21+12:20 00.47.21 4,44 Min/Km -
150143SM5026280FRASCELLA DONATOBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS00.47.30+12:29 00.47.30 4,45 Min/Km -
151144SM551579AMERUOSO CLAUDIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.47.33+12:32 00.47.33 4,45 Min/Km -
152145SM4026289MARCHESIELLO VINCENZO IVANORUNCARD00.47.36+12:35 00.47.36 4,46 Min/Km -
153146SM5516114LA GATTA PASQUALEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.47.41+12:40 00.47.41 4,46 Min/Km -
1548SF503133SANTORO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.47.46+12:45 00.47.46 4,47 Min/Km -
155147SM655140D'ERRICO MICHELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.47.47+12:46 00.47.47 4,47 Min/Km -
1569AGF14BELPERIO RITALIONS VALLE UFITA00.47.50+12:49 00.47.50 4,47 Min/Km -
157148SM5517103DI FLUMERI FRANCESCOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.47.52+12:51 00.47.52 4,47 Min/Km -
15810SF453146RIZZI ELENAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.47.55+12:54 00.47.55 4,48 Min/Km -
159149SM402795COPPOLA NIKITAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.47.56+12:55 00.47.56 4,48 Min/Km -
160150SM606137TARQUINIO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.48.00+12:59 00.48.00 4,48 Min/Km -
16111SF45448TESSA MARIAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.48.06+13:05 00.48.06 4,49 Min/Km -
162151SM4532254DE PETRIS FABIO PIOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.48.06+13:05 00.48.06 4,49 Min/Km -
163152SM3517255DE PETRIS GIANNIPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.48.06+13:05 00.48.06 4,49 Min/Km -
164153SM4028120PALUMBO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.48.08+13:07 00.48.08 4,49 Min/Km -
165154SM5027164MICALE SALVATOREVIESTE RUNNERS00.48.14+13:13 00.48.14 4,49 Min/Km -
16612SF455160CIUFFREDA CATERINAVIESTE RUNNERS00.48.19+13:18 00.48.19 4,50 Min/Km -
167155SM5028249OGNISSANTI TOMMASOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.48.22+13:21 00.48.22 4,50 Min/Km -
16813SF401123PICCIRILLI MARILENAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.48.23+13:22 00.48.23 4,50 Min/Km -
169156SM551881ANZALONE DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.48.24+13:23 00.48.24 4,50 Min/Km -
170157SM13150DI LEO MICHELE PIOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.48.40+13:39 00.48.40 4,52 Min/Km -
171158SM656208PRENCIPE FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.48.43+13:42 00.48.43 4,52 Min/Km -
172159SM4533229TOTTA LUIGIAPRICENA IN CORSA00.48.51+13:50 00.48.51 4,53 Min/Km -
17314SF40250UNICO MARIAROSARIAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.49.02+14:01 00.49.02 4,54 Min/Km -
174160SM607196SOMMA ARCANGELOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.49.25+14:24 00.49.25 4,57 Min/Km -
17515SF403272GELLOTTO GENTILE NICOLETTAA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.49.35+14:34 00.49.35 4,58 Min/Km -
176161SM5029116MARSEGLIA MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.49.36+14:35 00.49.36 4,58 Min/Km -
177162SM4029126RABBAGLIETTI ALESSIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.49.37+14:36 00.49.37 4,58 Min/Km -
178163SM551970VESPA FRANCOPOD. LUCERA00.49.39+14:38 00.49.39 4,58 Min/Km -
179164SM503062DI MAGGIO ANTONIOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.49.43+14:42 00.49.43 4,58 Min/Km -
18016SF551221GUIDA ANNA MARIAAPRICENA IN CORSA00.49.45+14:44 00.49.45 4,59 Min/Km -
18117SF40425MARINELLI GRAZIAATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD00.49.46+14:45 00.49.46 4,59 Min/Km -
182165SM608238GUIDA ANTONIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.49.51+14:50 00.49.51 4,59 Min/Km -
183166SM4534134SCOTECE GERARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.49.54+14:53 00.49.54 4,59 Min/Km -
184167SM4535117MATRONE RAFFAELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.49.59+14:58 00.49.59 4,59 Min/Km -
185168SM4536231BEVILACQUA GENNAROA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.50.01+15:00 00.50.01 5,00 Min/Km -
18618SF456203GAMBUTO MARIAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.50.02+15:01 00.50.02 5,00 Min/Km -
187169SM4537129ROMANO CIROI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.50.17+15:16 00.50.17 5,02 Min/Km -
188170SM5031127RAIMO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.50.20+15:19 00.50.20 5,02 Min/Km -
189171SM609281LOSPINOSO ARDUINOBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS00.50.31+15:30 00.50.31 5,03 Min/Km -
190172SM6010219DANIELE GIUSEPPE LUIGIAPRICENA IN CORSA00.50.31+15:30 00.50.31 5,03 Min/Km -
19119SF1247LAMARGESE DONATAASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.50.35+15:34 00.50.35 5,04 Min/Km -
19220EPSF1293FORTUNATO LUIGIAUISP COMITATO TERR.LE MANFREDONIA00.50.40+15:39 00.50.40 5,04 Min/Km -
193173SM4538109GESUALDO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.50.42+15:41 00.50.42 5,04 Min/Km -
194174SM14152GENTILE MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.50.50+15:49 00.50.50 5,05 Min/Km -
195175SM701270OLIVIERI ITALOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.51.12+16:11 00.51.12 5,07 Min/Km -
196176SM4539199TARTAGLIA NICOLAA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.51.18+16:17 00.51.18 5,08 Min/Km -
197177SM65749TRAVERSI NICOLAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.51.22+16:21 00.51.22 5,08 Min/Km -
19821SF45751CARLONE SABATINAA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.51.33+16:32 00.51.33 5,09 Min/Km -
199178SM5032253TOZZI MICHELE VINCENZOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.51.35+16:34 00.51.35 5,10 Min/Km -
200179EPSM5294PETRUCCELLI PAULOUISP COMITATO TERR.LE MANFREDONIA00.51.40+16:39 00.51.40 5,10 Min/Km -
201180SM4540172MONTINARO LEONARDORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.51.42+16:41 00.51.42 5,10 Min/Km -
20222SF458136SURIANO ANNAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.51.43+16:42 00.51.43 5,10 Min/Km -
203181SM454193CONTILLO DANILOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.51.45+16:44 00.51.45 5,11 Min/Km -
204182SM403035LEUCE GIANFRANCOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.51.50+16:49 00.51.50 5,11 Min/Km -
20523SF354283BOSCO ANGELA MARIARUNCARD00.51.59+16:58 00.51.59 5,12 Min/Km -
206183SM503357TIGRE ROMEO NICOLAA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.51.59+16:58 00.51.59 5,12 Min/Km -
207184SM552036NAPOLETANO FRANCESCOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.52.02+17:01 00.52.02 5,12 Min/Km -
208185SM65833DAGNELLO VINCENZOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.52.13+17:12 00.52.13 5,13 Min/Km -
20924SF40583BOMBACIGNO MARIA PATRIZIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.52.18+17:17 00.52.18 5,14 Min/Km -
210186SM601146SINISI FRANCESCOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.52.18+17:17 00.52.18 5,14 Min/Km -
211187SM5521261COLANGIONE GIUSEPPERUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.52.39+17:38 00.52.39 5,16 Min/Km -
212188SM4542189DI BIASE ROBERTOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.52.41+17:40 00.52.41 5,16 Min/Km -
21325SF504214AUGELLI FILOMENAAPRICENA IN CORSA00.52.54+17:53 00.52.54 5,17 Min/Km -
214189SM5034260BERARDI MARIORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.53.00+17:59 00.53.00 5,18 Min/Km -
215190SM6012262COLANGIONE PIORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.53.01+18:00 00.53.01 5,18 Min/Km -
216191SM503592CONSALVO VINCENZOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.53.14+18:13 00.53.14 5,19 Min/Km -
217192SM3518226PASSALACQUA NAZARIO GIULIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.53.32+18:31 00.53.32 5,21 Min/Km -
218193SM5522244SPONSANO LUCIANO ANTONIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.53.33+18:32 00.53.33 5,21 Min/Km -
219194SM5036194PATARO SALVATOREA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.53.42+18:41 00.53.42 5,22 Min/Km -
22026SF601182PALENA IMMACOLATAGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.53.50+18:49 00.53.50 5,23 Min/Km -
221195SM5523237GENZANI PASQUALEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.53.51+18:50 00.53.51 5,23 Min/Km -
222196SM6013185SALCUNI PIETROGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.53.53+18:52 00.53.53 5,23 Min/Km -
22327SF505266LEONE ANNARUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.54.02+19:01 00.54.02 5,24 Min/Km -
22428SF506264FANELLI MARIARUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.54.06+19:05 00.54.06 5,25 Min/Km -
225197EPSM6296DEL SORDO ANTONIOASD CORRERE IN PUGLIA00.54.23+19:22 00.54.23 5,26 Min/Km -
226198SM70240DEFAZIO ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.54.26+19:25 00.54.26 5,27 Min/Km -
22729SF507144PATRIZIO ASSUNTAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.54.30+19:29 00.54.30 5,27 Min/Km -
22830SF508141DI PIPPA MARIA PRISCAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.54.30+19:29 00.54.30 5,27 Min/Km -
229199SM351937NAPOLETANO GIACOMOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.54.32+19:31 00.54.32 5,27 Min/Km -
230200SM552494CONTILLO NICOLAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.54.44+19:43 00.54.44 5,28 Min/Km -
231201SM552590CASPARRINI POTITO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.54.45+19:44 00.54.45 5,29 Min/Km -
232202SM5037124PICCIRILLI ROMEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.54.57+19:56 00.54.57 5,30 Min/Km -
233203SM454382BLUNDO VINCENZOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.54.58+19:57 00.54.58 5,30 Min/Km -
234204SM503839CAPPIELLO DONATOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.55.04+20:03 00.55.04 5,30 Min/Km -
235205SM70343MANSI LUIGIA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.55.05+20:04 00.55.05 5,31 Min/Km -
236206SM5526132RUTIGLIANO ROSARIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.55.10+20:09 00.55.10 5,31 Min/Km -
237207SM4031193PAGLIARULO MASSIMOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.55.12+20:11 00.55.12 5,31 Min/Km -
238208SM6014175PENSATO GIANCARLORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.55.17+20:16 00.55.17 5,32 Min/Km -
239209SM5527173MUSCATELLI SALVATORERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.55.17+20:16 00.55.17 5,32 Min/Km -
24031SF55252DELLI CARRI MARIAA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.55.27+20:26 00.55.27 5,33 Min/Km -
24132SF245MINERVINI DORIANAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.55.34+20:33 00.55.34 5,33 Min/Km -
24233SF459125PLACIDO ROSARIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.55.34+20:33 00.55.34 5,33 Min/Km -
243210SM4544105FERRARA MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.55.35+20:34 00.55.35 5,34 Min/Km -
24434SF509268CUTONE TERESAI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.55.40+20:39 00.55.40 5,34 Min/Km -
245211SM4545122PICCHIRALLO MASSIMOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.55.55+20:54 00.55.55 5,36 Min/Km -
246212SM80164SERENA LEONARDOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.56.15+21:14 00.56.15 5,38 Min/Km -
247213SM659217BUCA POMPEOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.56.24+21:23 00.56.24 5,38 Min/Km -
248214SM552859ZINGRILLO NICOLA LIBEROA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.56.30+21:29 00.56.30 5,39 Min/Km -
24935SF5010211SALVETTI PATRIZIAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.56.35+21:34 00.56.35 5,40 Min/Km -
250215SM5039207PRENCIPE LUIGIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.56.37+21:36 00.56.37 5,40 Min/Km -
251216SM5040149D'EMMA GIOVANNIATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.56.40+21:39 00.56.40 5,40 Min/Km -
252217SM6015118MORANO MASSIMOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.56.41+21:40 00.56.41 5,40 Min/Km -
253218SM403280ANGINO PAOLOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.56.59+21:58 00.56.59 5,42 Min/Km -
254219SM552920SANTELLI GIUSEPPEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.57.12+22:11 00.57.12 5,43 Min/Km -
255220SM751190GAUDIANO GAETANOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.58.06+23:05 00.58.06 5,49 Min/Km -
256221SM4033198SPAGNUOLO GAETANOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.58.16+23:15 00.58.16 5,50 Min/Km -
257222SM553099CUTTANO MATTEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.59.10+24:09 00.59.10 5,55 Min/Km -
25836SF55391CASSANELLI VINCENZAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.59.21+24:20 00.59.21 5,56 Min/Km -
259223SM6016112GRIECO VINCENZOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.59.28+24:27 00.59.28 5,57 Min/Km -
260224SM15111GRIECO ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.59.29+24:28 00.59.29 5,57 Min/Km -
261225SM5531138TURBACCI DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.59.39+24:38 00.59.39 5,58 Min/Km -
262226SM5532104DI GIANNI SERAFINOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.59.40+24:39 00.59.40 5,58 Min/Km -
26337SF55431CARBONARA ANNA MARIAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO01.00.35+25:34 01.00.35 6,04 Min/Km -
264227SM704143LOMBARDI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO01.00.51+25:50 01.00.51 6,05 Min/Km -
265228SM651038BERTERAMO FRANCESCOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO01.00.55+25:54 01.00.55 6,06 Min/Km -
26638SF406205MICHELINI EDVIGE MARIA CARMELAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE01.01.01+26:00 01.01.01 6,06 Min/Km -
267229SM4546206NOTARANGELO MASSIMILIANOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE01.01.01+26:00 01.01.01 6,06 Min/Km -
268230SM454788CAMPANIELLO MASSIMILIANOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.01.30+26:29 01.01.30 6,09 Min/Km -
269231SM601787BUCCI SILVANOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.01.53+26:52 01.01.53 6,11 Min/Km -
27039SF555107FRISOLI MARIA ROSARIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.02.05+27:04 01.02.05 6,13 Min/Km -
27140SF556130ROTUNNO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.02.21+27:20 01.02.21 6,14 Min/Km -
27241SF60234GIORGIO LUCREZIAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO01.02.51+27:50 01.02.51 6,17 Min/Km -
273232SM6018285D'AVOLIO PAOLO PALMIRORUNCARD01.03.44+28:43 01.03.44 6,22 Min/Km -
274233SM75260BARBATI UMBERTOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO01.04.23+29:22 01.04.23 6,26 Min/Km -
27542SF451032CARTAGENA ANNAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO01.08.31+33:30 01.08.31 6,51 Min/Km -
27643SF603142GALLUCCI MARIA LUIGIAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO01.11.41+36:40 01.11.41 7,10 Min/Km -
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 |