CLASSIFICA

LA 10 KM RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 2018

16/12/2018, SAN SEVERO KM 8,600

Org: ASD RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO

DIVISIONI:
10KM     SOCIETA     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    FORENSE    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   AGM   |   EPSF   |   EPSM   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75   |   SM80  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10KM: 329  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco TEMPO MEDIA
11SM13GIOVANNELLI RAFFAELEASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S.00.28.34 00.28.34 3,19 Min/Km -
22SM21NAZIH YASSINEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.29.22+00:48 00.29.22 3,25 Min/Km -
33SM3325FURIO SILVIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.30.58+02:24 00.30.58 3,36 Min/Km -
44SM351305MANUPPELLI MATTEOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.31.09+02:35 00.31.09 3,37 Min/Km -
55SM401204RINALDI GIUSEPPEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.31.12+02:38 00.31.12 3,38 Min/Km -
66SM415FORGIONE MICHELELIONS VALLE UFITA00.31.20+02:46 00.31.20 3,39 Min/Km -
77SM50116MIGLIETTI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.31.24+02:50 00.31.24 3,39 Min/Km -
88SM402323DELL'AQUILA FELICEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.31.41+03:07 00.31.41 3,41 Min/Km -
99SM352207SCOPECE CIROATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.31.53+03:19 00.31.53 3,42 Min/Km -
1010SM502319CAPORALE DOMENICOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.31.54+03:20 00.31.54 3,43 Min/Km -
1111SM5321DEL SORDO MARIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.32.00+03:26 00.32.00 3,43 Min/Km -
1212SM45191DI BARI ANTONIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.32.05+03:31 00.32.05 3,44 Min/Km -
1313SM40334GRASSI VINCENZOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD00.32.08+03:34 00.32.08 3,44 Min/Km -
1414SM50375BOCALE ANTONIOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.32.10+03:36 00.32.10 3,45 Min/Km -
1515SM50428GIGLIO GIOVANNIPODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO00.32.18+03:44 00.32.18 3,45 Min/Km -
1616SM353188FERRARA ANTONIOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.32.19+03:45 00.32.19 3,45 Min/Km -
1717SM452200MOFFA NAZARIOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.32.19+03:45 00.32.19 3,46 Min/Km -
1818SM40460METTA PASQUALEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.32.20+03:46 00.32.20 3,46 Min/Km -
1919SM354249GATTA PIETROGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.32.20+03:46 00.32.20 3,46 Min/Km -
2020SM6345TOMAIUOLO MATTEOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.32.20+03:46 00.32.20 3,46 Min/Km -
2121SM505255SCARANO FRANCESCOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.32.24+03:50 00.32.24 3,46 Min/Km -
2222SM355281RICCI RAFFAELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.32.34+04:00 00.32.34 3,47 Min/Km -
2323SM506222CARIGLIA ANGELOVIESTE RUNNERS00.32.44+04:10 00.32.44 3,48 Min/Km -
2424SM799DEL CONTE DAVIDEA.S. PEGASO00.32.48+04:14 00.32.48 3,49 Min/Km -
2525SM507283STELLUTI MATTEOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.32.55+04:21 00.32.55 3,50 Min/Km -
2626SM40533DAMBRA MICHELANGELOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD00.33.04+04:30 00.33.04 3,51 Min/Km -
2727SM8219CICINATO PASQUALE WALTERATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.33.06+04:32 00.33.06 3,51 Min/Km -
2828SM40622LASALA MICHELEATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.33.17+04:43 00.33.17 3,52 Min/Km -
2929SM453103RENDINA CARMINE DAVIDE PIOA.S. PEGASO00.33.22+04:48 00.33.22 3,53 Min/Km -
301SF40127DI TILLO PAOLAGRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS00.33.22+04:48 00.33.22 3,53 Min/Km -
3130SM508285VALENTE MUSCATIELLO GIULIANOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.33.27+04:53 00.33.27 3,53 Min/Km -
3231SM407262BARBONE DOMENICOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.33.27+04:53 00.33.27 3,53 Min/Km -
3332SM454271LONGO RENATO MATTEOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.33.36+05:02 00.33.36 3,54 Min/Km -
3433SM408194GIAGNORIO MAUROATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.33.40+05:06 00.33.40 3,55 Min/Km -
3534SM45524SCIUSCO FRANCESCOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.33.49+05:15 00.33.49 3,56 Min/Km -
3635SM9382VALZER DAVIDEBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS00.33.50+05:16 00.33.50 3,56 Min/Km -
3736SM409340AUGELLI MICHELEASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.33.53+05:19 00.33.53 3,56 Min/Km -
3837SM401037CACCHIONE GIUSEPPELARINO RUN00.33.54+05:20 00.33.54 3,57 Min/Km -
3938SM456273MANZELLA DOMENICOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.33.55+05:21 00.33.55 3,57 Min/Km -
402SF19NOVELLI ILARIAPOLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO00.33.55+05:21 00.33.55 3,57 Min/Km -
4139SM50980POLIGNONE LAZZARO SANTEGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.33.56+05:22 00.33.56 3,57 Min/Km -
4240SM4011163MAZZETTI LUIGIA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.33.59+05:25 00.33.59 3,57 Min/Km -
4341SM4012313ROSSETTI VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.34.03+05:29 00.34.03 3,58 Min/Km -
4442SM501038FIORE IGINOLARINO RUN00.34.03+05:29 00.34.03 3,58 Min/Km -
4543EPSM1391DE CATA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SANGIOVANNESE00.34.04+05:30 00.34.04 3,58 Min/Km -
4644SM45786IULIANI MASSIMOPOD. LUCERA00.34.06+05:32 00.34.06 3,58 Min/Km -
4745SM5011318BOVE LUIGIA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.34.07+05:33 00.34.07 3,58 Min/Km -
4846SM5012307ORTORE GIOVANNIAPRICENA IN CORSA00.34.09+05:35 00.34.09 3,58 Min/Km -
4947SM458228PUPILLO RAFFAELEVIESTE RUNNERS00.34.16+05:42 00.34.16 3,59 Min/Km -
5048SM501390CIAVARELLA RAFFAELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.34.20+05:46 00.34.20 3,59 Min/Km -
5149SM459231COSTANTE FRANCORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.34.26+05:52 00.34.26 4,00 Min/Km -
5250SM551367GRANATIERO LEONARDOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.34.28+05:54 00.34.28 4,01 Min/Km -
5351SM552253RINALDI RAFFAELEGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.34.32+05:58 00.34.32 4,01 Min/Km -
5452SM5014257CALVANO LUCIANOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS00.34.32+05:58 00.34.32 4,01 Min/Km -
5553SM10342PAOLINO GIOSUE'ASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.34.34+06:00 00.34.34 4,01 Min/Km -
5654SM11172SCANZANO VINCENZOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.34.37+06:03 00.34.37 4,02 Min/Km -
5755SM3567CORSANO ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.34.39+06:05 00.34.39 4,02 Min/Km -
5856SM4013383FLORIO MICHELANGELOLAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D.00.34.43+06:09 00.34.43 4,02 Min/Km -
5957SM4510336PETRUZZELLIS GIANPAOLOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.34.43+06:09 00.34.43 4,02 Min/Km -
6058SM60140FOSCHI LUIGILARINO RUN00.34.54+06:20 00.34.54 4,04 Min/Km -
6159SM4014324DI MOLA MICHELEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.34.55+06:21 00.34.55 4,04 Min/Km -
6260AGM194MASCIALE PIETROA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.34.56+06:22 00.34.56 4,04 Min/Km -
6361SM501545VERNACI FRANCESCOLIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO00.35.01+06:27 00.35.01 4,04 Min/Km -
6462SM357322DEL VECCHIO GIOVANNIA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.35.06+06:32 00.35.06 4,05 Min/Km -
6563SM5016107BORDASCO CLAUDIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.35.07+06:33 00.35.07 4,05 Min/Km -
6664SM553122GASBARRO MARIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.35.12+06:38 00.35.12 4,06 Min/Km -
6765SM12203PASQUARELLI MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.35.19+06:45 00.35.19 4,06 Min/Km -
6866SM4511120FRANZA GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.35.24+06:50 00.35.24 4,07 Min/Km -
6967SM5017280PROTA PASQUALEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.35.28+06:54 00.35.28 4,08 Min/Km -
7068SM4015129MURGO SALVATOREI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.35.31+06:57 00.35.31 4,08 Min/Km -
7169EPSM2368BEATRICE PIETROA.S.D. SPORT FIGHTING00.35.33+06:59 00.35.33 4,08 Min/Km -
7270SM4512306MASTROMATTEO ANTONIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.35.38+07:04 00.35.38 4,09 Min/Km -
7371SM4016208SOLIMANDO BRUNOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.35.40+07:06 00.35.40 4,09 Min/Km -
7472SM4017289AURELIO EMANUELEAPRICENA IN CORSA00.35.41+07:07 00.35.41 4,09 Min/Km -
7573SM651108BRUNO ROMEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.35.46+07:12 00.35.46 4,10 Min/Km -
763SF35120FILANNINO RAFFAELLAATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.35.46+07:12 00.35.46 4,10 Min/Km -
7774SM5018220LAROVERE GIANFRANCOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.35.52+07:18 00.35.52 4,10 Min/Km -
7875SM4513276PELLEGRINO FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.35.56+07:22 00.35.56 4,11 Min/Km -
7976SM65272VASCIMINNO MARIOA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.35.57+07:23 00.35.57 4,11 Min/Km -
8077SM358308PAPPALETTERA MAURIZIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.35.58+07:24 00.35.58 4,11 Min/Km -
8178SM554224MASANOTTI SILVIOVIESTE RUNNERS00.35.59+07:25 00.35.59 4,11 Min/Km -
8279SM451421GHIZZOTA RUGGIEROATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.36.01+07:27 00.36.01 4,11 Min/Km -
8380SM555128MORCONE LEONARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.36.09+07:35 00.36.09 4,12 Min/Km -
8481SM4018243SANTAMARIA ANTONIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.36.12+07:38 00.36.12 4,13 Min/Km -
8582SM451583RIGNANESE GIUSEPPEASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.36.14+07:40 00.36.14 4,13 Min/Km -
8683SM4019341MARTELLA SANTEASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.36.19+07:45 00.36.19 4,13 Min/Km -
8784SM359117DELLE NOCI GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.36.20+07:46 00.36.20 4,14 Min/Km -
8885SM4020131PARLANTE LUIGII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.36.24+07:50 00.36.24 4,14 Min/Km -
8986SM5019256ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO PAOLOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS00.36.27+07:53 00.36.27 4,14 Min/Km -
904SF3522CAPUTO LIBERA FRANCESCARUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.36.29+07:55 00.36.29 4,15 Min/Km -
9187EPSM3371BERARDINI ANTONIOA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.36.29+07:55 00.36.29 4,15 Min/Km -
9288SM4516275NOTARANGELO MASSIMILIANOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.36.29+07:55 00.36.29 4,15 Min/Km -
9389SM4021238MELILLO MARCORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.36.39+08:05 00.36.39 4,16 Min/Km -
9490SM4517263CAMPANILE GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.36.49+08:15 00.36.49 4,17 Min/Km -
9591SM4022309PARISI SEBASTIANOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.36.50+08:16 00.36.50 4,17 Min/Km -
9692SM5020293COCO DOMENICOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.36.52+08:18 00.36.52 4,17 Min/Km -
9793SM556354RINALDI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.36.53+08:19 00.36.53 4,17 Min/Km -
9894SM4518147CIVITAVECCHIA GIAMPIEROA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.36.54+08:20 00.36.54 4,18 Min/Km -
9995SM5021266DI BARI GIOVANNIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.36.55+08:21 00.36.55 4,18 Min/Km -
10096SM4519334PASQUARIELLO CIRIACOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.36.59+08:25 00.36.59 4,18 Min/Km -
10197SM602296DI PIERRO ANGELOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.37.04+08:30 00.37.04 4,19 Min/Km -
10298SM1336TRONCA ANGELOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD00.37.04+08:30 00.37.04 4,19 Min/Km -
10399SM4520350DE PETRIS FABIO PIOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.37.11+08:37 00.37.11 4,19 Min/Km -
104100SM4023352GIANNINI SILVIOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.37.11+08:37 00.37.11 4,19 Min/Km -
105101SM60392DI CARLO PASQUALEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.37.15+08:41 00.37.15 4,20 Min/Km -
106102SM5022260TAVANO CATALDOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.37.18+08:44 00.37.18 4,20 Min/Km -
107103SM452184TROTTA FRANCESCOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.37.19+08:45 00.37.19 4,20 Min/Km -
108104SM557264CASTRIOTTA ALDOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.37.22+08:48 00.37.22 4,21 Min/Km -
109105SM60470GENTILE AMBROGIOA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.37.25+08:51 00.37.25 4,21 Min/Km -
110106SM4522364MASTROLUCA LUIGI ANTONIOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.37.28+08:54 00.37.28 4,21 Min/Km -
111107SM4523226PUPILLO DOMENICOVIESTE RUNNERS00.37.30+08:56 00.37.30 4,22 Min/Km -
112108SM60589TOZZI LUIGIPOD. LUCERA00.37.34+09:00 00.37.34 4,22 Min/Km -
113109SM558380LABELLA CARMINEBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS00.37.40+09:06 00.37.40 4,23 Min/Km -
114110SM4524314SCAMAZZO LEONARDOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.37.40+09:06 00.37.40 4,23 Min/Km -
1155SF45132PASCALE CANDIDARUNNERS TERMOLI00.37.42+09:08 00.37.42 4,23 Min/Km -
1166SF501330MARIANI ANNAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.37.53+09:19 00.37.53 4,24 Min/Km -
117111SM351039FISCARELLI ANTONIOLARINO RUN00.37.56+09:22 00.37.56 4,25 Min/Km -
1187SF285FOGLIA ALESSANDRAPOD. LUCERA00.37.58+09:24 00.37.58 4,25 Min/Km -
119112EPSM4385DI LULLO ALFREDOPOLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI00.37.59+09:25 00.37.59 4,25 Min/Km -
120113SM3511178CAMPAGNA LEONARDOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.38.02+09:28 00.38.02 4,25 Min/Km -
121114AGM2248DEI NOBILI ANTONIOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.38.04+09:30 00.38.04 4,26 Min/Km -
122115SM3512250IMPAGNATIELLO ANTONIOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.38.05+09:31 00.38.05 4,26 Min/Km -
123116AGM3252RINALDI PASQUALEGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.38.07+09:33 00.38.07 4,26 Min/Km -
1248SF353355SIMONETTI ROSSANAA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.38.14+09:40 00.38.14 4,27 Min/Km -
125117SM5023237MAZZOLI ETTORERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.38.16+09:42 00.38.16 4,27 Min/Km -
126118SM559333PASQUALE GUERINOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.38.17+09:43 00.38.17 4,27 Min/Km -
1279SF452167RINALDI LUISAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.38.20+09:46 00.38.20 4,28 Min/Km -
12810SF402132PICCIRILLI MARILENAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.38.22+09:48 00.38.22 4,28 Min/Km -
129119SM452578FERRARO GENNAROGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.38.23+09:49 00.38.23 4,28 Min/Km -
130120SM5024300IANNONE ALBERTOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.38.26+09:52 00.38.26 4,28 Min/Km -
131121EPSM5376PISTILLO LUIGIA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.38.26+09:52 00.38.26 4,28 Min/Km -
132122SM653286VARRECCHIA FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.38.34+10:00 00.38.34 4,29 Min/Km -
133123SM654171SCANZANO FRANCESCOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.38.34+10:00 00.38.34 4,29 Min/Km -
134124SM402443TRIVISANO PASQUALEU.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA00.38.35+10:01 00.38.35 4,29 Min/Km -
135125SM3513234LECCESE DONATORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.38.39+10:05 00.38.39 4,30 Min/Km -
136126SM4526287VIGONE MICHELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.38.43+10:09 00.38.43 4,30 Min/Km -
137127SM402514FERRARA MASSIMILIANOLIONS VALLE UFITA00.38.45+10:11 00.38.45 4,30 Min/Km -
138128EPSM6390PIETROSANTO GIANLUIGIA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA " I FALCHI"00.38.45+10:11 00.38.45 4,30 Min/Km -
139129SM5025212TARTAGLIONE SALVATOREATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.38.50+10:16 00.38.50 4,31 Min/Km -
140130SM5026351DI MONTE DOMENICOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.38.51+10:17 00.38.51 4,31 Min/Km -
141131SM5027206SCANZANO MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.38.54+10:20 00.38.54 4,31 Min/Km -
142132SM5028312PIZZICOLI GIUSEPPEAPRICENA IN CORSA00.39.07+10:33 00.39.07 4,33 Min/Km -
143133SM655343PIZZARELLI ROCCOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.39.09+10:35 00.39.09 4,33 Min/Km -
144134SM4026247CIUFFREDA MATTEOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.39.10+10:36 00.39.10 4,33 Min/Km -
145135SM60656DIBISCEGLIA GIUSEPPEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.39.10+10:36 00.39.10 4,33 Min/Km -
146136SM5029176BUBICI MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.39.12+10:38 00.39.12 4,34 Min/Km -
147137SM656358CONTE ANTONIORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.39.13+10:39 00.39.13 4,34 Min/Km -
148138SM3514347BASILE FRANCESCO MICHELEPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.39.16+10:42 00.39.16 4,34 Min/Km -
149139SM3515177CAMPAGNA COSIMO LUCIANOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.39.17+10:43 00.39.17 4,34 Min/Km -
150140AGM4301LIBERATO LEONARDO PIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.39.18+10:44 00.39.18 4,34 Min/Km -
151141SM4027290BARONE GIUSEPPEAPRICENA IN CORSA00.39.20+10:46 00.39.20 4,34 Min/Km -
152142SM5030278PRENCIPE LUIGIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.39.22+10:48 00.39.22 4,35 Min/Km -
153143SM607381MORELLI MICHELEBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS00.39.25+10:51 00.39.25 4,35 Min/Km -
154144SM402819DEL GROSSO MATTEOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.39.30+10:56 00.39.30 4,36 Min/Km -
155145EPSM7375PENNACCHIO ANTONIOA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.39.34+11:00 00.39.34 4,36 Min/Km -
156146SM4527320DE MARCO DONATOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.39.35+11:01 00.39.35 4,36 Min/Km -
157147SM4528227PUPILLO MATTEOVIESTE RUNNERS00.39.37+11:03 00.39.37 4,36 Min/Km -
158148SM5510361PACILETTI VITORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.39.40+11:06 00.39.40 4,37 Min/Km -
159149SM5031225MICALE SALVATOREVIESTE RUNNERS00.39.42+11:08 00.39.42 4,37 Min/Km -
160150EPSM8369FICUCIELLO LUCA CARMELOA.S.D. SPORT FIGHTING00.39.49+11:15 00.39.49 4,38 Min/Km -
161151SM3516181D'ALOISO LUCAATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.39.50+11:16 00.39.50 4,38 Min/Km -
162152SM4029339TRICARICO LEONARDOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.39.50+11:16 00.39.50 4,38 Min/Km -
163153SM5511104VOLPE ANTONIOA.S. PEGASO00.39.53+11:19 00.39.53 4,38 Min/Km -
164154SM4030116CURSIO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.39.59+11:25 00.39.59 4,39 Min/Km -
165155SM4529261ARTUSO PASQUALEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.40.00+11:26 00.40.00 4,39 Min/Km -
166156SM453023RUTIGLIANO LUIGIATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.40.04+11:30 00.40.04 4,40 Min/Km -
167157SM4531215PIAZZOLLA DAVIDE SALVATORE JUNMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.40.10+11:36 00.40.10 4,40 Min/Km -
168158SM5032216PIAZZOLLA SALVATOREMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.40.10+11:36 00.40.10 4,40 Min/Km -
169159SM4532214DIPACE COSIMO FABIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.40.11+11:37 00.40.11 4,40 Min/Km -
17011SF453168RIZZI ELENAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.40.13+11:39 00.40.13 4,41 Min/Km -
171160SM4031244SANTANGELO MICHELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.40.14+11:40 00.40.14 4,41 Min/Km -
172161SM5033316VIGGIANI ALFONSOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.40.20+11:46 00.40.20 4,41 Min/Km -
173162SM503412IUOZZO ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.40.25+11:51 00.40.25 4,42 Min/Km -
17412SF35426DALBA ROBERTABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.40.34+12:00 00.40.34 4,43 Min/Km -
175163SM4032259NOTARANGELO FABIOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.40.37+12:03 00.40.37 4,43 Min/Km -
176164SM351725CAPUTO FRANCESCO PAOLOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.40.42+12:08 00.40.42 4,44 Min/Km -
17713SF502136SANTORO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.40.43+12:09 00.40.43 4,44 Min/Km -
178165SM5035199MASCOLO GIOVANNIATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.40.45+12:11 00.40.45 4,44 Min/Km -
179166SM5512118DI FLUMERI FRANCESCOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.40.46+12:12 00.40.46 4,44 Min/Km -
180167SM3518213ZUCCARO EMANUELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.40.46+12:12 00.40.46 4,44 Min/Km -
181168SM5036246VINCITORIO BONIFACIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.40.46+12:12 00.40.46 4,44 Min/Km -
182169SM4533183DE BATTISTA COSTANTINOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.40.47+12:13 00.40.47 4,45 Min/Km -
18314SF40367UNICO MARIAROSARIAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.40.51+12:17 00.40.51 4,45 Min/Km -
184170SM3519310PASSALACQUA NAZARIO GIULIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.40.54+12:20 00.40.54 4,45 Min/Km -
18515SF454223CIUFFREDA CATERINAVIESTE RUNNERS00.41.00+12:26 00.41.00 4,46 Min/Km -
186171SM5513143CAPONE ANTONIO ANGELO LUIGIA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.41.08+12:34 00.41.08 4,47 Min/Km -
187172EPSM9378RICCIARDI MARIOA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.41.08+12:34 00.41.08 4,47 Min/Km -
188173SM14187DI LEO MICHELE PIOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.41.11+12:37 00.41.11 4,47 Min/Km -
189174SM657277PRENCIPE FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.41.12+12:38 00.41.12 4,48 Min/Km -
190175SM5514115COTA NICOLAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.41.16+12:42 00.41.16 4,48 Min/Km -
19116SF45566TESSA MARIAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.41.20+12:46 00.41.20 4,48 Min/Km -
19217SF5038DEMARCO AGNESEASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.41.23+12:49 00.41.23 4,49 Min/Km -
193176SM50374CARDINALE CICCOTTI GIUSEPPEASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.41.23+12:49 00.41.23 4,49 Min/Km -
194177SM60811GRASSO ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.41.24+12:50 00.41.24 4,49 Min/Km -
195178SM5515111CASAMASSIMA GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.41.27+12:53 00.41.27 4,49 Min/Km -
196179SM609386FRAZZANO ANTONIORUNCARD00.41.28+12:54 00.41.28 4,49 Min/Km -
197180SM601076COMANZO CARMINEGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.41.30+12:56 00.41.30 4,50 Min/Km -
198181EPSM10372BERGANTINO GIOVANNIA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.41.30+12:56 00.41.30 4,50 Min/Km -
199182SM4534123GESUALDO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.41.30+12:56 00.41.30 4,50 Min/Km -
200183SM5038174SPALLONE FRANCESCOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.41.30+12:56 00.41.30 4,50 Min/Km -
201184SM403388TOZZI ANTONIOPOD. LUCERA00.41.39+13:05 00.41.39 4,51 Min/Km -
202185SM4034265DEL VECCHIO GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.41.40+13:06 00.41.40 4,51 Min/Km -
203186SM6011311PERRONE ANTONIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.41.42+13:08 00.41.42 4,51 Min/Km -
204187SM6012279PRENCIPE MICHELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.41.52+13:18 00.41.52 4,52 Min/Km -
205188SM4535267FUSCO SERGIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.41.54+13:20 00.41.54 4,52 Min/Km -
206189SM4536315TOTTA LUIGIAPRICENA IN CORSA00.41.59+13:25 00.41.59 4,53 Min/Km -
207190SM4537195LANGE ANTONIOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.42.02+13:28 00.42.02 4,53 Min/Km -
208191SM4035185DE BATTISTA NICOLAATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.42.03+13:29 00.42.03 4,53 Min/Km -
209192SM65841MARINELLI ANTONIOSPORTING CLUB PETRELLA00.42.03+13:29 00.42.03 4,53 Min/Km -
21018SF404366GELLOTTO GENTILE NICOLETTAA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.42.06+13:32 00.42.06 4,54 Min/Km -
211193SM4538100DI MAGGIO MATTEOA.S. PEGASO00.42.08+13:34 00.42.08 4,54 Min/Km -
212194SM6013269GUERRA MATTEO PIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.42.10+13:36 00.42.10 4,54 Min/Km -
21319SF551298GUIDA ANNA MARIAAPRICENA IN CORSA00.42.12+13:38 00.42.12 4,54 Min/Km -
21420SF456268GAMBUTO MARIAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.42.14+13:40 00.42.14 4,55 Min/Km -
215195SM4036130PALUMBO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.14+13:40 00.42.14 4,55 Min/Km -
216196SM5516105ANZALONE DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.15+13:41 00.42.15 4,55 Min/Km -
217197SM4037193GIAGNORIO LUCAATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.42.16+13:42 00.42.16 4,55 Min/Km -
218198SM6014294DANIELE GIUSEPPE LUIGIAPRICENA IN CORSA00.42.17+13:43 00.42.17 4,55 Min/Km -
219199SM5039189FRASCARIA ROCCOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.42.21+13:47 00.42.21 4,56 Min/Km -
220200SM551787LA CAVA ANTONIOPOD. LUCERA00.42.23+13:49 00.42.23 4,56 Min/Km -
221201SM601529NOVELLI CLAUDIOPODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO00.42.25+13:51 00.42.25 4,56 Min/Km -
22221SF40535MARINELLI GRAZIAATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD00.42.27+13:53 00.42.27 4,56 Min/Km -
223202SM5040126MARSEGLIA MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.32+13:58 00.42.32 4,57 Min/Km -
224203SM4539137SCOTECE GERARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.33+13:59 00.42.33 4,57 Min/Km -
225204SM4540297FERRAZZANO FRANCOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.42.36+14:02 00.42.36 4,57 Min/Km -
226205SM4541210STANISCI VINCENZOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.42.37+14:03 00.42.37 4,57 Min/Km -
227206SM6016328GUIDA ANTONIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.42.39+14:05 00.42.39 4,58 Min/Km -
228207SM4038134RABBAGLIETTI ALESSIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.39+14:05 00.42.39 4,58 Min/Km -
229208SM504177DI MAGGIO ANTONIOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.42.41+14:07 00.42.41 4,58 Min/Km -
23022SF55271TODISCO BRIGIDAA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.42.48+14:14 00.42.48 4,59 Min/Km -
23123SF457138SURIANO ANNAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.49+14:15 00.42.49 4,59 Min/Km -
23224EPSF1388FORTUNATO LUIGIAUISP COMITATO TERR.LE MANFREDONIA00.42.50+14:16 00.42.50 4,59 Min/Km -
233209SM5518221BOCCAMAZZO ALFREDOVIESTE RUNNERS00.42.56+14:22 00.42.56 4,59 Min/Km -
23425SF45897COLUMPSI TERESAA.S. PEGASO00.43.04+14:30 00.43.04 5,01 Min/Km -
235210SM5042346TOZZI MICHELE VINCENZOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.43.07+14:33 00.43.07 5,01 Min/Km -
236211SM5519205SACCO COLOMBANOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.43.23+14:49 00.43.23 5,03 Min/Km -
237212EPSM11370BARLETTA MASSIMOA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.43.44+15:10 00.43.44 5,05 Min/Km -
238213SM5520356COLANGIONE GIUSEPPERUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.43.47+15:13 00.43.47 5,06 Min/Km -
23926SF406169ROMANO ROSSELLA ELISAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.43.49+15:15 00.43.49 5,06 Min/Km -
240214SM4542303LOMBARDI VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.43.51+15:17 00.43.51 5,06 Min/Km -
241215SM701365OLIVIERI ITALOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.44.00+15:26 00.44.00 5,07 Min/Km -
242216SM454317CALABRESE MICHELEMARATHON CLUB MINERVINO00.44.00+15:26 00.44.00 5,07 Min/Km -
24327SF35518MATONE ANNA MARIAMARATHON CLUB MINERVINO00.44.00+15:26 00.44.00 5,07 Min/Km -
244217SM5043184DE BATTISTA COSTANTINOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.44.12+15:38 00.44.12 5,08 Min/Km -
245218SM4544190FUSILLO LEONARDOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.44.29+15:55 00.44.29 5,10 Min/Km -
24628SF504288AUGELLI FILOMENAAPRICENA IN CORSA00.44.34+16:00 00.44.34 5,11 Min/Km -
247219SM403996BOCALE LEONARDOA.S. PEGASO00.44.35+16:01 00.44.35 5,11 Min/Km -
248220EPSM12389PETRUCCELLI PAOLOUISP COMITATO TERR.LE MANFREDONIA00.44.35+16:01 00.44.35 5,11 Min/Km -
24929SF505152DI PIPPA MARIA PRISCAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.44.44+16:10 00.44.44 5,12 Min/Km -
250221SM5044272LUPOLI MARCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.44.46+16:12 00.44.46 5,12 Min/Km -
251222SM6017230CORDONE LUIGIRUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.44.47+16:13 00.44.47 5,12 Min/Km -
252223SM5045241NIRO MATTEORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.44.47+16:13 00.44.47 5,12 Min/Km -
253224SM5046229CARONE RAFFAELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.44.47+16:13 00.44.47 5,12 Min/Km -
254225SM6018242PENSATO GIANCARLORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.44.47+16:13 00.44.47 5,13 Min/Km -
255226SM5047232LA TESSA BALDASSARRE FRANCORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.44.47+16:13 00.44.47 5,13 Min/Km -
256227SM404082GLAVE MICHELEASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.44.57+16:23 00.44.57 5,14 Min/Km -
257228SM65948DAGNELLO VINCENZOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.45.01+16:27 00.45.01 5,14 Min/Km -
258229SM5521337SPONSANO LUCIANO ANTONIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.45.08+16:34 00.45.08 5,15 Min/Km -
259230SM6019211STEFANIA OLINDOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.45.08+16:34 00.45.08 5,15 Min/Km -
260231SM6020357COLANGIONE PIORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.45.11+16:37 00.45.11 5,15 Min/Km -
26130SF506359FANELLI MARIARUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.45.11+16:37 00.45.11 5,15 Min/Km -
26231SF45931DI LISA STEFANIARUNNERS TERMOLI00.45.16+16:42 00.45.16 5,16 Min/Km -
26332SF361MINERVINI DORIANAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.45.17+16:43 00.45.17 5,16 Min/Km -
264232SM70259MANSI LUIGIA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.45.20+16:46 00.45.20 5,16 Min/Km -
26533SF4353DANESE CARMELAA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.45.26+16:52 00.45.26 5,17 Min/Km -
26634SF5180CIVITAVECCHIA STEFANIA INCORONATAATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.45.30+16:56 00.45.30 5,18 Min/Km -
267233SM5048133PICCIRILLI ROMEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.45.35+17:01 00.45.35 5,18 Min/Km -
268234SM5049196LONGO ANGELOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.45.49+17:15 00.45.49 5,20 Min/Km -
269235SM4545284TIZZANI VINCENZOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.45.49+17:15 00.45.49 5,20 Min/Km -
27035SF507282SALVETTI PATRIZIAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.45.49+17:15 00.45.49 5,20 Min/Km -
271236SM602150MAZZILLI VITOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.46.09+17:35 00.46.09 5,22 Min/Km -
272237SM70354DEFAZIO ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.46.15+17:41 00.46.15 5,23 Min/Km -
273238SM5522114CONTILLO NICOLAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.46.15+17:41 00.46.15 5,23 Min/Km -
274239SM4546239MONTINARO LEONARDORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.46.18+17:44 00.46.18 5,23 Min/Km -
27536SF601251PALENA IMMACOLATAGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.46.26+17:52 00.46.26 5,24 Min/Km -
27637SF451093GENTILE MARIA ASSUNTAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.46.28+17:54 00.46.28 5,24 Min/Km -
277240EPSM13379RUSSO PASQUALEA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.46.35+18:01 00.46.35 5,25 Min/Km -
278241SM4547106BLUNDO VINCENZOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.46.39+18:05 00.46.39 5,26 Min/Km -
27938SF508166PATRIZIO ASSUNTAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.46.45+18:11 00.46.45 5,26 Min/Km -
28039SF50930COSTANTIELLO ANGELARUNNERS TERMOLI00.46.55+18:21 00.46.55 5,27 Min/Km -
281242SM5050348CHIRIVI' GIUSEPPEPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.46.56+18:22 00.46.56 5,27 Min/Km -
282243SM5523112CASPARRINI POTITO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.47.04+18:30 00.47.04 5,28 Min/Km -
283244SM80181SERENA LEONARDOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.47.04+18:30 00.47.04 5,28 Min/Km -
28440SF553186DENTALE GINAATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.47.19+18:45 00.47.19 5,30 Min/Km -
285245SM6022349D'ORSI CLAUDIO MICHELEPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.47.30+18:56 00.47.30 5,32 Min/Km -
286246SM5524332NAPOLITANO CLAUDIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.47.31+18:57 00.47.31 5,32 Min/Km -
287247SM6023387SERNIA RAFFAELERUNCARD00.47.34+19:00 00.47.34 5,32 Min/Km -
28841SF4511217VALERIO CONCETTAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.47.41+19:07 00.47.41 5,33 Min/Km -
28942SF356218ZUPA ANTONELLA VALENTINAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.47.41+19:07 00.47.41 5,33 Min/Km -
290248SM6510291BUCA POMPEOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.47.43+19:09 00.47.43 5,33 Min/Km -
29143SF5010363CUTONE TERESAI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.47.47+19:13 00.47.47 5,33 Min/Km -
292249SM602479GIULIANI PASQUALEGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.48.20+19:46 00.48.20 5,37 Min/Km -
293250SM6025254SALCUNI PIETROGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.48.30+19:56 00.48.30 5,38 Min/Km -
294251SM5525327GENZANI PASQUALEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.48.30+19:56 00.48.30 5,38 Min/Km -
295252SM5051182D'EMMA GIOVANNIATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.48.31+19:57 00.48.31 5,39 Min/Km -
296253EPSM14377PRIMAVERA NINOA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.48.41+20:07 00.48.41 5,40 Min/Km -
297254EPSM15374LI BERGOLIS MICHELEA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.48.42+20:08 00.48.42 5,40 Min/Km -
298255EPSM16373CAMILLO ANTONIOA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.48.42+20:08 00.48.42 5,40 Min/Km -
299256SM6026127MORANO MASSIMOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.48.46+20:12 00.48.46 5,40 Min/Km -
300257SM651152BERTERAMO FRANCESCOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.49.00+20:26 00.49.00 5,42 Min/Km -
30144SF451255DI LERNIA TIZIANAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.49.07+20:33 00.49.07 5,43 Min/Km -
302258SM602773VIGIANO LUIGIA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.49.11+20:37 00.49.11 5,43 Min/Km -
303259SM4041209STANISCI MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.49.25+20:51 00.49.25 5,45 Min/Km -
304260SM55265CASTAGNOZZI FRANCESCOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.49.32+20:58 00.49.32 5,46 Min/Km -
305261SM15124GRIECO ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.49.46+21:12 00.49.46 5,47 Min/Km -
306262SM6028125GRIECO VINCENZOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.49.47+21:13 00.49.47 5,47 Min/Km -
307263SM5052101GROSSI GIUSEPPEA.S. PEGASO00.50.01+21:27 00.50.01 5,49 Min/Km -
30845SF55446CARBONARA ANNA MARIAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.50.24+21:50 00.50.24 5,52 Min/Km -
309264SM6029109BUCCI SILVANOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.50.34+22:00 00.50.34 5,53 Min/Km -
31046SF555113CASSANELLI VINCENZAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.50.40+22:06 00.50.40 5,54 Min/Km -
31147SF407274MICHELINI EDVIGE MARIA CARMELAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.50.41+22:07 00.50.41 5,54 Min/Km -
312265SM5527139TURBACCI DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.50.43+22:09 00.50.43 5,54 Min/Km -
31348SF4513335PERFETTO ALTOMAREA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.50.51+22:17 00.50.51 5,55 Min/Km -
314266SM5528119DI GIANNI SERAFINOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.51.00+22:26 00.51.00 5,56 Min/Km -
315267SM4548236MARINELLI ANGELORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.51.04+22:30 00.51.04 5,56 Min/Km -
316268AGM5179CARRAFA CRISTIANATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.51.37+23:03 00.51.37 6,00 Min/Km -
317269SM4549110CAMPANIELLO MASSIMILIANOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.51.43+23:09 00.51.43 6,01 Min/Km -
31849SF556121FRISOLI MARIA ROSARIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.52.11+23:37 00.52.11 6,04 Min/Km -
319270SM6030362BORRELLI GIROLAMOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.52.25+23:51 00.52.25 6,06 Min/Km -
32050SF35763RAFANELLI CATERINAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.52.39+24:05 00.52.39 6,07 Min/Km -
32151SF60249GIORGIO LUCREZIAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.52.59+24:25 00.52.59 6,10 Min/Km -
32252SF358175AMICUCCI LUCIAATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.53.33+24:59 00.53.33 6,14 Min/Km -
323271SM6031384D'AVOLIO PAOLO PALMIRORUNCARD00.53.43+25:09 00.53.43 6,15 Min/Km -
324272SM5529198MANDUZIO ALDOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.57.41+29:07 00.57.41 6,43 Min/Km -
32553SF557135ROTUNNO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.57.50+29:16 00.57.50 6,43 Min/Km -
326273SM75174BARBATI UMBERTOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO01.00.02+31:28 01.00.02 6,59 Min/Km -
32754SF451447CARTAGENA ANNAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO01.00.45+32:11 01.00.45 7,04 Min/Km -
32855SF55864SINISI CONCETTAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO01.00.48+32:14 01.00.48 7,04 Min/Km -
329274SM404251ANTONACCI FRANCESCOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO01.04.59+36:25 01.04.59 7,33 Min/Km -
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 |