CLASSIFICA

MARCIA DEL GIOCATTOLO

Verona

(08/12/2018)

DIVISIONI:
FAST     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    F     M    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   UNICA  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati FAST: 233  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo
11UNICA0153MIGNOLLI ANDREALIBERO00:34:41
22UNICA080SASSO MATTIAATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE00:37:26
33UNICA072BONADIMAN SAVERIOG.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI00:37:34
44UNICA1177BLUNDETTO ROBERTOATLANTE00:37:37
55UNICA2199SCACCIAFERRO VINCENZOATLETICA LUPATOTINA00:37:38
66UNICA352MENCARELLI GIACOMOATL. REGGIO ASD00:38:43
77UNICA453SANNA GIANLUCAASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA ASD00:38:56
88UNICA565LINCETTO LUCAUSMA CASELLE ASD00:39:09
99UNICA6288FRESI LUCAKM SPORT00:39:27
1010UNICA7240PIOMBONI NICOLO'LIBERO00:39:27
1111UNICA8117SALGARO PAOLOA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:39:29
1212UNICA9264BROND MARCOLIBERO00:39:38
1313UNICA1028PASCULLI MICHELERUN CARD00:39:39
1414UNICA11169DELL'OSTE MASSIMOA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:40:39
1515UNICA1223BIMBATO ANDREAGP CASTEL D'AZZANO00:40:43
161UNICA096POJANI LINDAATL. REGGIO ASD00:40:51
1716UNICA13192BENEDETTI STEFANOATLETICA LUPATOTINA00:40:53
1817UNICA14201VANGELISTI ANGELOATLETICA LUPATOTINA00:40:53
1918UNICA15204PRANDINI EDMONDORUN CARD00:40:56
2019UNICA1638SALVADORI IVANA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:41:01
2120UNICA17109LORENZINI STEFANOLIBERO00:41:15
222UNICA0190BACCI VERONICAATLETICA LUPATOTINA00:41:15
2321UNICA1841ANASTASI GIUSEPPEASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA ASD00:41:27
243UNICA0281FAUSTINI FRANCESCALIBERO00:41:27
2522UNICA19100FASOLO NICOLO'LIBERO00:41:50
2623UNICA20149CACEFFO CHRISTIANG.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON00:42:00
2724UNICA2193PICCOLI DAVIDEG.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA00:42:14
2825UNICA22251BONFANTE ALESSANDROVICENZA MARATHON00:42:17
2926UNICA23203MENEGHELLI ALBERTOLIBERO00:42:24
3027UNICA2464BONSI FEDERICOASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA ASD00:42:33
3128UNICA2567PRIULI NICOLOASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA ASD00:42:33
3229UNICA2671ANZALOTTA VINCENZOG.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI00:43:19
3330UNICA2748BORACE ALEXASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA ASD00:43:33
3431UNICA28160FUSER MASSIMOCENTRO MARATONA00:43:33
3532UNICA29142CARPENTARI ANDREALIBERO00:43:39
3633UNICA3021GRAZIANI GIACOMORUN CARD00:43:42
3734UNICA31205COMETTI FABRIZIOG.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA00:43:49
3835UNICA32221MELLO ALESSANDROLIBERO00:43:56
3936UNICA33126CAMPIGOTTO PAOLOG.S.D. MOMBOCAR00:44:16
4037UNICA34127MORETTO MASSIMOLIBERO00:44:21
4138UNICA35123AVESANI ANDREATRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING00:44:22
4239UNICA36223PERINA RICCARDOLIBERO00:44:22
4340UNICA37198ROSSI ENRICOATLETICA LUPATOTINA00:44:23
4441UNICA38222ROSSI ROBERTOLIBERO00:44:24
4542UNICA39224LONARDI MARIOLIBERO00:44:36
4643UNICA40114MICHELINI IVONEATL.VICENTINA00:44:43
4744UNICA4194MORETTI MIRKOG.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA00:44:46
484UNICA42162MOLDOVEANU IOANAA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:44:58
4945UNICA43122FRACCARO STEFANOLIBERO00:44:59
5046UNICA44287LONARDI CARLO ALBERTOBOSCAINI RUNNERS00:45:10
5147UNICA45227MARCONCINI GIUSEPPELIBERO00:45:12
525UNICA46229PERNIGO MICHELELIBERO00:45:15
5348UNICA47128ZIVELONGHI CORRADORUN CARD00:45:17
5449UNICA48202VIGNOLA CLAUDIOATLETICA LUPATOTINA00:45:18
5550UNICA4992LONARDI MARIO SIMONERUN CARD00:45:26
5651UNICA50262LORENZETTO ALBERTOLIBERO00:45:34
5752UNICA51266BIGINI CRISTIANLIBERO00:45:34
5853UNICA52228PEDROLO CRISTIANLIBERO00:45:36
596UNICA53233CANIGLIA CHIARAA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:45:49
6054UNICA5482BELVISO GIANLUCAASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA ASD00:45:59
6155UNICA55216CALVETTI LORENZOLIBERO00:46:00
6256UNICA56254PAGLIARINI ROBERTOASD AMATORI VESUVIO00:46:01
6357UNICA57156QUATTRONE ANDYCENTRO MARATONA00:46:02
6458UNICA58219RESIDORI STEFANORUN CARD00:46:02
6559UNICA59112SIMEONE MICHELELIBERO00:46:06
6660UNICA6049GOZZO MARCOASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA ASD00:46:06
677UNICA61208CAZZAROLLI CLIZIAA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:46:08
6861UNICA62253TONIATTI ROBERTORUN CARD00:46:09
6962UNICA6342SARTORI GIORGIOGENTE FUORI STRADA00:46:37
708UNICA64191BALDI CRISTINAATLETICA LUPATOTINA00:46:39
7163UNICA65193BOTTACINI DANIELEATLETICA LUPATOTINA00:46:40
7264UNICA66197MANTOVANI SILVANOATLETICA LUPATOTINA00:46:43
7365UNICA6778PRESSI GIOVANNIG.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI00:46:49
749UNICA68265ISOLI VALENTINALIBERO00:46:50
7566UNICA69131CORDIOLI FLAVIO GIOVANNIBOSCAINI RUNNERS00:46:54
7667UNICA70170ZOCATELLI ALESSANDROA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:47:07
7768UNICA71175PLACENTINO GIAMPIEROA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:47:11
7869UNICA72255NOSIGLIA ALESSIORUN CARD00:47:29
7970UNICA73214SABAINI DAVIDERUN CARD00:47:33
8071UNICA74218VARONE STEFANOLIBERO00:47:44
8172UNICA7517DEGANUTTI ENZOLIBERO00:47:44
8273UNICA76141LONGO MATTEOLIBERO00:47:46
8374UNICA7773CINTI FILIBERTOG.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI00:47:47
8475UNICA7877MALAFFO GABRIELEG.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI00:47:57
8510UNICA79232URSILLO LAURAA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:48:03
8676UNICA80132MARCHIORI SEBASTIANOLIBERO00:48:06
8777UNICA81124BERTANI UGOLIBERO00:48:07
8811UNICA82140MATTIVI VILMAATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA00:48:08
8978UNICA83250BANTE FABIOLIBERO00:48:16
9079UNICA8498DI NARDO GIUSEPPERUN CARD00:48:23
9180UNICA85178CAMPOSTRINI PAOLOATLANTE00:48:24
9281UNICA86184RICCI THOMASTRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING00:48:25
9382UNICA87152ROSSI ANDREALIBERO00:48:26
9483UNICA88135FIORIO GIANLUCAA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:48:36
9512UNICA89173CESTARO GIULIAA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:48:43
9684UNICA90172CESTARO ALBERTOA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:48:44
9785UNICA9169FERRARI NICOLARUN CARD00:48:57
9886UNICA9276GUTTONI ALBERTOG.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI00:48:58
9987UNICA93279VERGANI ENNIOGAVARDO00:49:24
10013UNICA94196FORTUNATO SILVIAATLETICA LUPATOTINA00:49:33
10188UNICA95243RICCIELLI MASSIMOLIBERO00:49:35
10214UNICA96239TOMEZZOLI SARALIBERO00:49:44
10389UNICA97226PIMAZZONI NICOLALIBERO00:49:50
10490UNICA9860FARINAZZO DIEGOLIBERO00:49:50
10591UNICA99181GRECO GIAMPAOLOATLANTE00:49:53
10692UNICA100185RUSSO SPENA LUIGIATLANTE00:49:54
10793UNICA101286TOSI PAOLOLIBERO00:50:04
10894UNICA102101MAGNANTE PIERLUIGILIBERO00:50:11
10915UNICA103269CURTI GIULIALIBERO00:50:27
11095UNICA10427BABBI MASSIMOLIBERO00:50:28
11196UNICA10534BONETTI LINORUN CARD00:50:33
11297UNICA10687COSTA STEFANOLIBERO00:50:40
11398UNICA10756FRANCESCHINI SIMONEASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA ASD00:50:40
11499UNICA10886MAINO MARCOLIBERO00:50:42
11516UNICA10974DAL CORSO MARISAG.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI00:51:16
116100UNICA110276PIROLI MARCOLIBERO00:51:18
11717UNICA11112GIANI FRANCESCARUN CARD00:51:25
118101UNICA11213ZUCCARO CARLOLIBERO00:51:25
119102UNICA113246PRANZAN LUCALIBERO00:51:36
120103UNICA114245LEARDINI LUCALIBERO00:52:05
121104UNICA115209SEGALOTTO GIACOMOLIBERO00:52:05
122105UNICA116236DEL GAUDIO ANDREALIBERO00:52:07
12318UNICA117231LUPI GIOVANNALIBERO00:52:07
124106UNICA11888ZANELLA PAOLOLIBERO00:52:08
125107UNICA11985PIETROPOLLI DIEGOLIBERO00:52:09
126108UNICA120238MINCHIO GIOVANNILIBERO00:52:32
127109UNICA121111BONETTI STEFANOLIBERO00:52:33
128110UNICA12266BOSCHETTO CLAUDIOLIBERO00:52:34
129111UNICA12357FRANCHI LUIGIASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA ASD00:52:36
130112UNICA12458SCIPOLO ALESSANDROLIBERO00:52:37
13119UNICA125121FRACCAROLI FRANCESCALIBERO00:52:39
132113UNICA126167MONTEFAMEGLIO DANIELEA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:52:40
13320UNICA127217BONANNO LAURALIBERO00:52:50
13421UNICA128174FATTORELLI LORENAA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:52:54
13522UNICA129163ZARDINI STEFANIAA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:52:56
136114UNICA130179CORBO ROCCOATLANTE00:52:59
137115UNICA131225ROSSI EDOARDOLIBERO00:53:01
13823UNICA132104PELLEGRINI DANIELALIBERO00:53:10
139116UNICA133215POZZA FRANCOLIBERO00:53:17
14024UNICA134277BONAMINI COSTANZAAVIRUN00:53:21
14125UNICA135195FERRARO RENE'EATLETICA LUPATOTINA00:53:28
14226UNICA136200SCHENATO ELISAATLETICA LUPATOTINA00:53:29
143117UNICA137102CAMPANILE LUCARUN CARD00:53:35
144118UNICA138275RIZZO DANIELESTRAVERONA RUNNING00:53:38
145119UNICA139136BERTOLAZZI LUIGIA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:53:40
146120UNICA140242PERUSI CLAUDIOLIBERO00:53:40
147121UNICA141180DE NATALE ROBERTOATLANTE00:53:43
148122UNICA142257BOGLIONI STEFANOFG ATL FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI00:53:44
149123UNICA143258DUS SILVIOATL BIOTECNA00:53:44
150124UNICA144120ZOCCA ALBERTOLIBERO00:53:56
151125UNICA145274PRIULI LUCALATIN MARATHON LOVERS00:54:02
152126UNICA146108VENTURELLI MIRKOLIBERO00:54:05
15327UNICA14746BONETTI STEFANIAWOMAN TRIATHLON ITALIA A.S.D.00:54:05
15428UNICA14890TOMMASI MONICARUN CARD00:54:06
15529UNICA149230VESENTINI MARIALIBERO00:54:16
156127UNICA15045SPONTON GUSTAVOLIBERO00:54:17
15730UNICA151133DALLARI FRANCESCALIBERO00:54:23
158128UNICA152139ECCHER PAOLOA.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA00:54:41
15931UNICA15389PASQUALI RITAG.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON00:55:03
160129UNICA154182LEREDE LEONARDO LEONIDAATLANTE00:55:05
16132UNICA155157MEGGIOLARO SUSANNACENTRO MARATONA00:55:05
162130UNICA156194DE BIANCHI DARIOATLETICA LUPATOTINA00:55:09
16333UNICA15729TODARO MANUELANIU' TEAM00:55:24
16434UNICA158110AMBROSI SARALIBERO00:55:49
165131UNICA15983FACCINI RODOLFORUN CARD00:55:59
166132UNICA160137ZAVAN MARCOLIBERO00:56:00
16735UNICA16120PASQUETTO LAURALIBERO00:56:01
16836UNICA162138ZEMINIAN SILVIALIBERO00:56:02
169133UNICA16354CUCE' GIOVANNILIBERO00:56:02
170134UNICA16419FACCIONI ROBERTOTEAM SPORT ISOLA A.S.D.00:56:02
171135UNICA16555ESPINOSA MARIOLIBERO00:56:05
17237UNICA16675GIANNONE FABIAG.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI00:56:06
173136UNICA167259PORTA ALBERTOVICENZA MARATHON00:56:06
17438UNICA168189ANDREOLI ALICEATLETICA LUPATOTINA00:56:11
175137UNICA16937MAURIZIO POGGIRUN CARD00:56:14
176138UNICA170186USALA FABRIZIOATLANTE00:56:40
177139UNICA171147PASTORE MARCORUN CARD00:56:56
178140UNICA172164VENTURI MARCOA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:57:07
179141UNICA17322PONTONE ALESSANDROLIBERO00:57:16
18039UNICA174154BERRA ANTONELLACENTRO MARATONA00:57:41
181142UNICA175158DAL SACCO SILVANOCENTRO MARATONA00:57:42
182143UNICA17630TREVISANI DAVIDEG.P. VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA00:57:54
183144UNICA177130USAI ANTONIORUN CARD00:58:35
18440UNICA17833FILIPPOZZI SILVIALIBERO00:58:49
185145UNICA179237HOUSTON PJLIBERO00:58:59
18641UNICA180129LOMBARDO GIOVANNARUN CARD00:59:04
187146UNICA181176FERRON MICHELEA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT00:59:28
18842UNICA182212CIANI GHITALIBERO00:59:36
18943UNICA18370GRANDIS ELENAASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA ASD00:59:36
190147UNICA184247CALIARI MICHELELIBERO00:59:37
191148UNICA18547CLARISSETTI ROBERTOLIBERO00:59:37
192149UNICA186211SOAVE SIMONELIBERO00:59:37
193150UNICA187103DALLA ROSA MIRKOLIBERO00:59:58
194151UNICA188283BARBETTA RICCARDOLIBERO01:00:11
19544UNICA189168QUINTARELLI MARIA LUIGIAA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT01:00:25
19645UNICA190213MANGANELLO GIULIALIBERO01:00:32
197152UNICA19132FILIPPOZZI GIORGIOLIBERO01:00:37
198153UNICA192282COSTANTINO FRANCESCOLIBERO01:00:55
19946UNICA193244GIACOMETTI MONICAA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT01:00:58
20047UNICA19484SALTINI CRISTINAG.P. VIRGILIANO01:01:24
20148UNICA195155MAGRI ANNACENTRO MARATONA01:01:27
202154UNICA19691SIGNORINI SILVANOLIBERO01:01:34
203155UNICA197134LIPRERI SIMONELIBERO01:01:44
20449UNICA198146MOSCARDO GLORIALIBERO01:02:58
205156UNICA199145BULLADO ALESSIOLIBERO01:03:00
206157UNICA20036PELLINI VALERIARUN CARD01:03:02
207158UNICA201280LICATA GASPARELIBERO01:03:14
208159UNICA202106DAINESE ARONNERUN CARD01:03:24
20950UNICA20335DE CONTI ROSALBARUN CARD01:03:41
21051UNICA20440MARCHESINI SAVINARUN CARD01:03:50
21152UNICA205249LONARDI ELISALIBERO01:03:56
212160UNICA206248LONARDI FRANCESCOLIBERO01:03:56
21353UNICA207235BECCHERLE CLAUDIALIBERO01:04:09
214161UNICA208234BONIZZATO ROBERTOLIBERO01:04:09
21554UNICA209171ZARDO MONICAA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT01:04:10
21655UNICA21043BALZO MARTINALIBERO01:04:16
217162UNICA211261GELATI LUCA992 RUNNING01:04:51
218163UNICA212119MOHAMED LAMIRE TAMIMOUNTLIBERO01:06:08
21956UNICA213159TEBALDI DONATELLACENTRO MARATONA01:06:49
22057UNICA214285BOSCHETTO SARALIBERO01:07:46
22158UNICA215284BRESOLIN SILVIALIBERO01:07:46
222164UNICA216183MURA PAOLOATLANTE01:08:07
223165UNICA217107ROSSI ROBERTORUN CARD01:10:23
22459UNICA21862ZANDONĄ ISABELLALIBERO01:10:49
22560UNICA219210TOFFALETTI SARALIBERO01:10:49
226166UNICA22063TOFFALI MARCOLIBERO01:10:49
227167UNICA221150MONTI NICOLAG.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON01:10:52
228168UNICA222105VERGA FRANCESCOLIBERO01:10:54
22961UNICA22397FASCIOLI PAOLAG.P. VIRGILIANO01:11:21
23062UNICA224115GALEAZZI ELISALIBERO01:12:06
23163UNICA225116ROSSI PAOLALIBERO01:12:06
232169UNICA22668POLIDORO DAVIDELIBERO01:24:26
233170UNICA227125BALDAN DIEGOLIBERO01:30:58
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 |