CLASSIFICA

I TROFEO GRANDAPULIA

DIVISIONI:
GARA1     GARA2     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   GEN1   |   GEN2   |   SGA   |   VET2  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati GARA1: 48  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco
11VET21105DI LORENZO FABRIZIOEXTREME TEAM ASD01.11.31
22VET2212TROIANO MATTEOFREE BIKE FOGGIA01.11.32+00:01
33GEN11127DAGNELLO VINCENZOU.P.J.TARANTO01.11.45+00:14
44GEN12113FRATTULILLO ANTONIOASD LIQUORI LUXOR01.12.19+00:48
55GEN13128DIPILATO GIUSEPPETRI-RACE TEAM TERMOLI01.12.19+00:48
66VET2383STRIPPOLI PIERLUIGIA.S.D. TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA01.12.19+00:48
77GEN143GIORNETTA ANGELOA.S.D. FREE BIKE TEAM01.12.19+00:48
88VET2479AVOLIO ALESSANDROCAVALIERE BICI CPS01.12.19+00:48
99GEN2188CATAPANO FABRIZIOASDILETTANTISTICA DAUNIA CYCLING01.12.19+00:48
1010VET25102CANDELORO OTTAVIOEXTREME TEAM ASD01.12.19+00:48
1111VET2678GALLO FRANCOCAVALIERE BICI CPS01.12.19+00:48
1212GEN15107IACURTI ROSARIOTEAM EXTREME TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA01.12.19+00:48
130GEN22104DI CINTIO MAURIZIOEXTREME TEAM ASD01.12.20+00:49
1413VET2787RICCI DOMENICOASDILETTANTISTICA DAUNIA CYCLING01.12.20+00:49
1514GEN16117DE SANTIS MAURIZIODE SANTIS BIKE STORE - A.S.D. GAROFALO MOBILI01.12.20+00:49
1615GEN1771RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE-01.12.20+00:49
1716VET28121PARZIALE BRUNOTEAM O METETORE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA01.12.20+00:49
1817GEN1894CHIAPPINELLI GIOVANNIASDILETTANTISTICA DAUNIA CYCLING01.12.21+00:50
1918VET2957GRIECO GENNAROASD TRAIANO VELO CLUB01.12.21+00:50
2019VET21090D'ANTUONI GIANPIETROASD BIKE SQUAD SAN SEVERO01.12.21+00:50
2120VET21113DE MARTINO REMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM DPF BIKE01.12.21+00:50
2221GEN19133ROSSETTI COSIMOFREE BIKE FOGGIA01.12.21+00:50
2322GEN2340PIEMONTESE PASQUALEASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA01.12.21+00:50
2423GEN11028LIONETTI ANTONIOASD CICOGNA LANOTTE BIKE CERIGNOLA01.12.21+00:50
250GEN111136ALBANESE LEONARDOUPJ TARANTO01.12.21+00:50
2624VET21231CAVOTTA NICOLAA.S.D. FREE BIKE TEAM01.12.21+00:50
2725VET21339PERSICHILLO FABRIZIOTRI-RACE TEAM TERMOLI01.12.21+00:50
2826GEN2467REALE CARLOU.P.J.TARANTO01.12.21+00:50
2927GEN2538LACERENZA NICOLAPOLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI01.12.21+00:50
3028VET21420CIAVARELLA MAURIZIOASD BIKE SQUAD SAN VEVERO01.12.21+00:50
3129GEN112124DI BENEDETTO PASQUALEASD VELO CLUB STORNARA01.12.22+00:51
3230GEN26122OZIMO ANTONIOASD VELO CLUB STORNARA01.12.22+00:51
3331VET21574COSENTINO PAOLO FRANCESCOA.S.D. TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA01.12.22+00:51
3432GEN277APRILE VINCENZOFREE BIKE FOGGIA01.12.22+00:51
3533GEN2823MINETTI ANTONIO CIROPRO GIT SPORT SAN SEVERO01.12.22+00:51
3634GEN2995CARDINALE LUIGIASD BRASCIWOOD01.12.23+00:52
3735GEN11381CAPOZZO GIACOMOLEONESSA DI PUGLIA ALTAMURA01.12.24+00:53
3836GEN11425PARADISO MICHELEASD CICOGNA LANOTTE BIKE CERIGNOLA01.12.24+00:53
3937VET21614PALADINO DINOFREE BIKE FOGGIA01.12.24+00:53
4038GEN21062DEL ZOTTI VITOASD 95/105 RPM01.12.25+00:54
4139GEN11542ACONE UBALDOASD APICE TRE COLLI01.12.27+00:56
4240GEN11616STRIDI ENZOA.S.D. FREE BIKE TEAM01.12.56+01:25
4341VET21711BONSANTO ROBERTOA.S.D. FREE BIKE TEAMnull+23:48:29
4442GEN21145QUARANTIELLO LUCIOASD APICE TRE COLLInull+23:48:29
4543SGA126COSTRINO ALDO-null+23:48:29
4644GEN11752BRESCIA RAFFAELEASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDOnull+23:48:29
4745GEN212129SPERA PASQUALEU.P.J.TARANTOnull+23:48:29
4846SGA297RITOTA CARLO BARTOLOMEOGS MOLISE RICAMBInull+23:48:29
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 |