WINTER CROSS DUATHLON
2021-02-20 - ASIAGO

Id Gara: 20211115

STARTING LIST - ALF

PETTATLETACATSESSOCod.Sq.SQUADRA
81ALBIERO PAOLOM4M1478A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGIA
89ALESSIO GIANNIM5M2062GRANBIKE VELO CLUB ASD
131ANGIONI MARIAM2F2315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
137AVANZI NATASCIA M3F1774SBR 3ATHLON
82BADA MICHELEM4M31PADOVA TRIATHLON
63BALLICO MATTEOM1M2262TRI SCHIO ASD
54BARAZZUOL FILIPPOS3M2062GRANBIKE VELO CLUB ASD
98BARBINI GIOVANNIS3M2024RUN RAN RUN T
3BARISON MARCOS1M2262TRI SCHIO ASD
95BASSO PAOLOM4M2155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
118BEGGIO MARTAYBF2340TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
9BELLEMO MICHELEM2M1478A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGIA
166BELLEMO NICHOLASYAM1478A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGIA
151BELLEMO PIETRORAGM1478A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGIA
152BELLI MATTEORAGM1298DDS
132BERNARDI LORENZAM2F1180CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
153BESENVAL ALEXRAGM87VALLE D'AOSTA
67BEVILACQUA SIMONEM2M1164CUS UDINE
110BIAVATI MARTINAYBF6FERRARA TRIATHLON
154BIONDO SIMONERAGM2038EROI DEL PIAVE
55BOCCATO ALBERTOS3M1770A3
101BOLZAN MATILDES1F2074POOL CANTU' 1999 A.S.D.
83BOMBARDI ROBERTOM4M2155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
56BONGIORNI DAVIDES3M69SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
33BOSCOLO CONTADIN LOREDANOM2M1478A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGIA
133BOSCOLO NATA SABRINAM2F1478A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGIA
167BOTTAZZI SEBASTIANOYAM1029CUS PARMA ASD
96BOZZATO MATTEOS1M2074POOL CANTU' 1999 A.S.D.
32BRANGERO GIANPIEROM5M2062GRANBIKE VELO CLUB ASD
52BRIATORE CARLOS2M1478A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGIA
168BUZZONI NICOLO'YAM6FERRARA TRIATHLON
22CAMPANA FEDERICOM2M2262TRI SCHIO ASD
199CAMPANA VITTORIA ANNAYAF2262TRI SCHIO ASD
127CAMPELLO MARIANNAS4F2318THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
25CAMPIGOTTO FRANCESCOM2M1770A3
169CAMUFFO DAVIDEYAM2038EROI DEL PIAVE
53CANTELE SEBASTIANOS2M2155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
14CAPPELLARI MARCOS4M2276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
57CAPPELLETTO RICCARDOS3M1770A3
58CARLI MATTEOS3M2155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
119CARNIATO EMMAYBF2038EROI DEL PIAVE
90CARNOVALE ANTONIOM5M2038EROI DEL PIAVE
115CASARO ELENAM3F1888SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLON
120CASAROTTO EMMAYBF87VALLE D'AOSTA
170CASAROTTO GABRIELEYAM87VALLE D'AOSTA
40CASONI FILIPPOYBM6FERRARA TRIATHLON
171CASONI LORENZOYAM6FERRARA TRIATHLON
59CATTANI ALBERTOS3M2327T41
8CATTANI DANIELES4M2327T41
172CAUS MATTEOYAM2284GO TRI TEAM ASD
30CAVALLARIN GIANNIM2M6FERRARA TRIATHLON
64CAVASIN MICHELEM1M1774SBR 3ATHLON
74CAZZIN SANDERYBM2340TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
155CENEDESE RICCARDORAGM1018SILCA ULTRALITE
49CERISARA DARIOS4M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
6CERNICCHI ALESSANDROM1M2327T41
68CHIEROTTI DAVIDEM2M2062GRANBIKE VELO CLUB ASD
156CHIEROTTI LEONARDORAGM2315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
200CICCHINI ELISA MARIAYAF1018SILCA ULTRALITE
75CICIGOI MARCOM3M1456CSA GORIZIA
1CIGANA MASSIMOM2M2476MANIRO TRIATHLON
134CIPRIANI AMELIA M2F1660ASI TRIATHLON NOALE
201COL ALICEYAF2315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
173COL FILIPPOYAM2315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
157COL PIETRORAGM2315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
202COLOMBO MAYAYAF2284GO TRI TEAM ASD
76COSTA WLADIMIROM3M1478A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGIA
19CUCCINIELLO LUCAM1M2183POLIGOLFO
5CUCCO GIANFRANCOS3M69SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
23DA LIO MARCO M3M2340TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
104DAL MAS MATILDEYBF1018SILCA ULTRALITE
174DE PIZZOL PIETROYAM1018SILCA ULTRALITE
41DEGANO STEFANOYBM1164CUS UDINE
42DEMARCHI EDOARDO ENEAYBM2315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
29DEPPIERI MASSIMOM3M1660ASI TRIATHLON NOALE
125DJURDJEVIC MIRELAS2F1770A3
26DOMININ GABRIELEM4M1770A3
10DOMININ VICTORS1M1770A3
13DOMININ VINCENTJUM1770A3
114FALET LEA JUF2460SPORT CLUB 12
175FANTIN ANDREAYAM2038EROI DEL PIAVE
17FANTIN GIULIOYBM2038EROI DEL PIAVE
84FELCARO ALIDOM4M1456CSA GORIZIA
109FELTRIN JENNYS3F1770A3
158FESTA CESARERAGM1241G.P. TRIATHLON
102FESTA EMMAJUF1241G.P. TRIATHLON
159FESTA PIETRORAGM1241G.P. TRIATHLON
11FIENI ENRICOS4M2263G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO
176FORZATO TOMMASOYAM1164CUS UDINE
139GARAGNANI ELENAM4F2058TRIBO
191GAVA REBECCARAGF1018SILCA ULTRALITE
203GAZZARI ANNAYAF1018SILCA ULTRALITE
36GENISI ADRIANOM4M2262TRI SCHIO ASD
93GERINI LUCAM2M1210FIRENZE TRI
177GIORGINI GIACOMOYAM10TRI TEAM BRIANZA
178GIULIANO RICCARDOYAM2315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
138GIUSTI SERENELLAM3F2262TRI SCHIO ASD
140GRUNEBACH MARIANNEM6F889TESSERAMENTO ESTERO
92GRUNEBACH PETERM7M889TESSERAMENTO ESTERO
31IANNONE MASSIMO M2M2023RUNNERS SALO'
45JORIZZO RICCARDO VITTORIOJUM2262TRI SCHIO ASD
160KOPCHA VALENTINORAGM1018SILCA ULTRALITE
62LA SALANDRA ANTHONY ALFEOS4M1774SBR 3ATHLON
77LACHI ALESSIOM3M1904IL GREGGE RIBELLE
204LAMPERTI MARTINAYAF2460SPORT CLUB 12
78LAZZARI DAVIDEM3M6FERRARA TRIATHLON
100LAZZARI LUCAM4M6FERRARA TRIATHLON
43LAZZARI PIETROYBM2340TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
205LONGO LUCILLAYAF1018SILCA ULTRALITE
15MALTAURO PAOLOS4M2262TRI SCHIO ASD
161MARAFATTO GUGLIELMORAGM2340TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
37MARCHESIN FILIPPOM2M1478A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGIA
112MARIANI SILVIAM4F2418RARI NANTES TORINO
69MARINELLO ANDREAM2M1774SBR 3ATHLON
44MARSICO MANUELYBM1164CUS UDINE
111MARTEN PEROLINO GIULIANAM4F2062GRANBIKE VELO CLUB ASD
46MARTINO ANDREAJUM1180CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
128MASPERONE LARAS4F2062GRANBIKE VELO CLUB ASD
162MATARAZZO PIETRORAGM2077CUNEO1198 TRITEAM
47MAZZOLIN GIACOMOJUM1018SILCA ULTRALITE
206MENEGHETTI GIULIAYAF1018SILCA ULTRALITE
38MERCATI GHERARDOM9M1347TRIATHLON BERGAMO
48MIGNACCA NICOLO'JUM1180CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
27MIMMO MICHELEM2M2254MARTINA DOGANA TRITEAM
179MINUTELLA DUCCIOYAM2426IL GREGGE RIBELLE
180MORITTU RICCARDOYAM2262TRI SCHIO ASD
113MOSCARDO FRANCESCAM1F1478A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGIA
97NALESSO ENRICOM2M2340TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
192NALESSO SUSANNARAGF2340TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
91NOBILI ALDOM6M2058TRIBO
50OLIVETTI SIMONES1M1616TRISPORTS.IT TEAM
65ORSATO ALESSANDROM1M2262TRI SCHIO ASD
66ORTIN MARTINEZ JAVIERM1M1478A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGIA
79PANOZZO FABIOM3M2155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
121PASSONE AGNESEYBF1018SILCA ULTRALITE
181PAVANELLO GIOVANNIYAM2038EROI DEL PIAVE
193PIAGGIO CLIO PENELOPERAGF87VALLE D'AOSTA
163PIANCA GIULIANORAGM1018SILCA ULTRALITE
70POLETTO LUCAM2M2262TRI SCHIO ASD
20PUCCI ANDREAM1M1210FIRENZE TRI
85RANIERI LEONARDOM4M1478A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGIA
129RAVELLI LAURAM1F2150ASD 226 TRIATHLON V.C.
24REBESCHINI PIERGIORGIOM4M2155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
28REDIGOLO FABIOS3M1770A3
122RESEN GIORGIAYBF2284GO TRI TEAM ASD
182RESTELLI TOMMASOYAM1180CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
4RETIS NICOLAS2M2262TRI SCHIO ASD
12ROATTA RICCARDOS3M69SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
39RODEGHIERO RODOLFO DAVIDES4M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
107RONDELLI FRANCESCAYBF2315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
7ROSSI ALESSANDROM1M2262TRI SCHIO ASD
60RUFFA MARCOS3M2062GRANBIKE VELO CLUB ASD
71SABBIA CARLOM2M2315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
207SABBIA LUDOVICAYAF2315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
106SANT BEATRICEJUF1018SILCA ULTRALITE
0SANTINI MARCOYAM69SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
72SANVIDO SIMONEM2M2398TRIATHLON PASSIONE
183SCHIAVON LEONARDOYAM1164CUS UDINE
184SCHOENHUBER TOBIASYAM1888SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLON
208SECCHI GIULIAYAF1018SILCA ULTRALITE
86SERRI MASSIMOM4M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
209SFREGOLA GIULIAYAF1018SILCA ULTRALITE
16SFREGOLA MATTEOJUM1018SILCA ULTRALITE
210SILO GIADAYAF2155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
194SIMONCINI EMMARAGF87VALLE D'AOSTA
185SIRONI FEDERICOYAM1174ASD CNM TRIATHLON
126SPADA VITTORIAS2F2062GRANBIKE VELO CLUB ASD
51SPEROTTO PAOLOS1M2262TRI SCHIO ASD
2SPINAZZE' FEDERICOS1M1018SILCA ULTRALITE
116SPINI VALENTINAM1F1774SBR 3ATHLON
108STAVLA VIRNAM4F31PADOVA TRIATHLON
61STRAP JOEPS3M889TESSERAMENTO ESTERO
164STRAZZARI LORENZORAGM2315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
165STRAZZARI TOMMASORAGM2315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
135TABACCO SILVIAM2F1839WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL
195TERZAGHI NOEMIRAGF2074POOL CANTU' 1999 A.S.D.
123TONON SOFIAYBF1018SILCA ULTRALITE
87TOSATO MARCO M4M1774SBR 3ATHLON
124TREVISAN BENEDETTAJUF1478A.S. DELFINO CHIOGGIA
211TURBIGLIO SILVIAYAF2315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
35VARDIERO VLADIM5M1660ASI TRIATHLON NOALE
34VASON FABIOM5M31PADOVA TRIATHLON
18VELLANO ANDREAM2M2062GRANBIKE VELO CLUB ASD
136VISCIO MARIAM2F87VALLE D'AOSTA
196VIZIO CECILIARAGF1029CUS PARMA ASD
80ZACCHETTI GIANNIM3M2155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
197ZAGHI MARTINARAGF6FERRARA TRIATHLON
198ZAGHI SOFIARAGF6FERRARA TRIATHLON
99ZAMPAGLIONE DOMENICOS2M2024RUN RAN RUN T
130ZANATTA ANITAM1F2155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
21ZANETTI RUDYS2M1770A3
117ZANGA DANIELAM3F2236VALCAVALLINA TRIATHLON
186ZANUTTO ALEXYAM2038EROI DEL PIAVE
88ZORZAN DIEGOM4M2418RARI NANTES TORINO
Numero atleti: 194
Numero record: 194