WINTER CROSS DUATHLON
2021-02-20 - ASIAGO

Id Gara: 20211115

STARTING LIST - ALF

PETTATLETACATSESSORANKCod.Sq.SQUADRA
81ALBIERO PAOLOM4M999.991478ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
89ALESSIO GIANNIM5M999.992062GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
131ANGIONI MARIAM2F31.562315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
137AVANZI NATASCIA M3F999.991774SBR 3ATHLON
82BADA MICHELEM4M62.9131PADOVA TRIATHLON
63BALLICO MATTEOM1M999.992262CY LASER DELTA TRIATHLON
54BARAZZUOL FILIPPOS3M999.992062GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
98BARBINI GIOVANNIS3M1000002024RUN RAN RUN T
3BARISON MARCOS1M11.862262CY LASER DELTA TRIATHLON
95BASSO PAOLOM4M1000002155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
118BEGGIO MARTAYBF999.992340TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
9BELLEMO MICHELEM2M18.211478ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
166BELLEMO NICHOLASYAM999.991478ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
151BELLEMO PIETRORAGM999.991478ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
152BELLI MATTEORAGM1000001298DDS
132BERNARDI LORENZAM2F999.991180CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
153BESENVAL ALEXRAGM999.9987VALLE D'AOSTA
67BEVILACQUA SIMONEM2M999.991164CUS UDINE
110BIAVATI MARTINAYBF999.996FERRARA TRIATHLON
154BIONDO SIMONERAGM999.992038EROI DEL PIAVE
55BOCCATO ALBERTOS3M999.991770A3 FOTOMECCANICA
101BOLZAN MATILDES1F17.672074POOL CANTU' 1999 A.S.D.
83BOMBARDI ROBERTOM4M47.712155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
56BONGIORNI DAVIDES3M999.9969SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
33BOSCOLO CONTADIN LOREDANOM2M58.41478ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
133BOSCOLO NATA SABRINAM2F1000001478ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
167BOTTAZZI SEBASTIANOYAM999.991029CUS PARMA ASD
96BOZZATO MATTEOS1M1000002074POOL CANTU' 1999 A.S.D.
32BRANGERO GIANPIEROM5M999.992062GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
52BRIATORE CARLOS2M999.991478ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
168BUZZONI NICOLO'YAM999.996FERRARA TRIATHLON
22CAMPANA FEDERICOM2M31.012262CY LASER DELTA TRIATHLON
199CAMPANA VITTORIA ANNAYAF999.992262CY LASER DELTA TRIATHLON
127CAMPELLO MARIANNAS4F999.992318THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
25CAMPIGOTTO FRANCESCOM2M32.031770A3 FOTOMECCANICA
169CAMUFFO DAVIDEYAM999.992038EROI DEL PIAVE
53CANTELE SEBASTIANOS2M15.352155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
14CAPPELLARI MARCOS4M23.352276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
57CAPPELLETTO RICCARDOS3M1000001770A3 FOTOMECCANICA
58CARLI MATTEOS3M999.992155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
119CARNIATO EMMAYBF999.992038EROI DEL PIAVE
90CARNOVALE ANTONIOM5M48.272038EROI DEL PIAVE
115CASARO ELENAM3F999.991888SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLON
120CASAROTTO EMMAYBF999.9987VALLE D'AOSTA
170CASAROTTO GABRIELEYAM999.9987VALLE D'AOSTA
40CASONI FILIPPOYBM999.996FERRARA TRIATHLON
171CASONI LORENZOYAM999.996FERRARA TRIATHLON
59CATTANI ALBERTOS3M999.992327T41
8CATTANI DANIELES4M16.172327T41
172CAUS MATTEOYAM999.992284GO TRI TEAM ASD
30CAVALLARIN GIANNIM2M32.216FERRARA TRIATHLON
64CAVASIN MICHELEM1M999.991774SBR 3ATHLON
74CAZZIN SANDERYBM1000002340TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
155CENEDESE RICCARDORAGM999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
49CERISARA DARIOS4M100000888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
6CERNICCHI ALESSANDROM1M999.992327T41
68CHIEROTTI DAVIDEM2M999.992062GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
156CHIEROTTI LEONARDORAGM999.992315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
200CICCHINI ELISA MARIAYAF999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
75CICIGOI MARCOM3M999.991456CSA GORIZIA
1CIGANA MASSIMOM2M1.322476MANIRO TRIATHLON
134CIPRIANI AMELIA M2F999.991660ASI TRIATHLON NOALE
201COL ALICEYAF999.992315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
173COL FILIPPOYAM999.992315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
157COL PIETRORAGM999.992315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
202COLOMBO MAYAYAF999.992284GO TRI TEAM ASD
76COSTA WLADIMIROM3M1000001478ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
19CUCCINIELLO LUCAM1M999.992183POLIGOLFO
5CUCCO GIANFRANCOS3M4.8669SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
23DA LIO MARCO M3M34.062340TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
104DAL MAS MATILDEYBF999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
174DE PIZZOL PIETROYAM999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
41DEGANO STEFANOYBM999.991164CUS UDINE
42DEMARCHI EDOARDO ENEAYBM999.992315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
29DEPPIERI MASSIMOM3M999.991660ASI TRIATHLON NOALE
125DJURDJEVIC MIRELAS2F999.991770A3 FOTOMECCANICA
26DOMININ GABRIELEM4M44.971770A3 FOTOMECCANICA
10DOMININ VICTORS1M19.961770A3 FOTOMECCANICA
13DOMININ VINCENTJUM21.11770A3 FOTOMECCANICA
114FALET LEA JUF999.992460SPORT CLUB 12
175FANTIN ANDREAYAM999.992038EROI DEL PIAVE
17FANTIN GIULIOYBM999.992038EROI DEL PIAVE
84FELCARO ALIDOM4M999.991456CSA GORIZIA
109FELTRIN JENNYS3F126.541770A3 FOTOMECCANICA
158FESTA CESARERAGM999.991241G.P. TRIATHLON
102FESTA EMMAJUF999.991241G.P. TRIATHLON
159FESTA PIETRORAGM999.991241G.P. TRIATHLON
11FIENI ENRICOS4M30.842263G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO
176FORZATO TOMMASOYAM999.991164CUS UDINE
139GARAGNANI ELENAM4F999.992058TRIBO
191GAVA REBECCARAGF999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
203GAZZARI ANNAYAF999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
36GENISI ADRIANOM4M999.992262CY LASER DELTA TRIATHLON
93GERINI LUCAM2M1000001210FIRENZE TRI
177GIORGINI GIACOMOYAM999.9910TRI TEAM BRIANZA
178GIULIANO RICCARDOYAM999.992315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
138GIUSTI SERENELLAM3F999.992262CY LASER DELTA TRIATHLON
140GRUNEBACH MARIANNEM6F100000889TESSERAMENTO ESTERO
92GRUNEBACH PETERM7M100000889TESSERAMENTO ESTERO
31IANNONE MASSIMO M2M999.992023RUNNERS SALO'
45JORIZZO RICCARDO VITTORIOJUM999.992262CY LASER DELTA TRIATHLON
160KOPCHA VALENTINORAGM999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
62LA SALANDRA ANTHONY ALFEOS4M22.271774SBR 3ATHLON
77LACHI ALESSIOM3M1000001904IL GREGGE RIBELLE
204LAMPERTI MARTINAYAF999.992460SPORT CLUB 12
78LAZZARI DAVIDEM3M999.996FERRARA TRIATHLON
100LAZZARI LUCAM4M1000006FERRARA TRIATHLON
43LAZZARI PIETROYBM999.992340TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
205LONGO LUCILLAYAF999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
15MALTAURO PAOLOS4M20.542262CY LASER DELTA TRIATHLON
161MARAFATTO GUGLIELMORAGM999.992340TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
37MARCHESIN FILIPPOM2M65.641478ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
112MARIANI SILVIAM4F132.42418RARI NANTES TORINO
69MARINELLO ANDREAM2M999.991774SBR 3ATHLON
44MARSICO MANUELYBM999.991164CUS UDINE
111MARTEN PEROLINO GIULIANAM4F999.992062GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
46MARTINO ANDREAJUM999.991180CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
128MASPERONE LARAS4F999.992062GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
162MATARAZZO PIETRORAGM999.992077CUNEO1198 TRITEAM
47MAZZOLIN GIACOMOJUM999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
206MENEGHETTI GIULIAYAF999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
38MERCATI GHERARDOM9M120.881347TRIATHLON BERGAMO
48MIGNACCA NICOLO'JUM48.191180CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
27MIMMO MICHELEM2M999.992254MARTINA DOGANA TRITEAM
179MINUTELLA DUCCIOYAM999.992426IL GREGGE RIBELLE
180MORITTU RICCARDOYAM999.992262CY LASER DELTA TRIATHLON
113MOSCARDO FRANCESCAM1F999.991478ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
97NALESSO ENRICOM2M1000002340TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
192NALESSO SUSANNARAGF999.992340TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
91NOBILI ALDOM6M999.992058TRIBO
50OLIVETTI SIMONES1M999.991616TRISPORTS.IT TEAM
65ORSATO ALESSANDROM1M999.992262CY LASER DELTA TRIATHLON
66ORTIN MARTINEZ JAVIERM1M999.991478ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
79PANOZZO FABIOM3M999.992155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
121PASSONE AGNESEYBF999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
181PAVANELLO GIOVANNIYAM999.992038EROI DEL PIAVE
193PIAGGIO CLIO PENELOPERAGF999.9987VALLE D'AOSTA
163PIANCA GIULIANORAGM999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
70POLETTO LUCAM2M999.992262CY LASER DELTA TRIATHLON
20PUCCI ANDREAM1M23.041210FIRENZE TRI
85RANIERI LEONARDOM4M999.991478ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
129RAVELLI LAURAM1F999.992150ASD 226 TRIATHLON V.C.
24REBESCHINI PIERGIORGIOM4M33.362155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
28REDIGOLO FABIOS3M36.711770A3 FOTOMECCANICA
122RESEN GIORGIAYBF999.992284GO TRI TEAM ASD
182RESTELLI TOMMASOYAM999.991180CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
4RETIS NICOLAS2M999.992262CY LASER DELTA TRIATHLON
12ROATTA RICCARDOS3M18.4769SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
39RODEGHIERO RODOLFO DAVIDES4M100000888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
107RONDELLI FRANCESCAYBF999.992315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
7ROSSI ALESSANDROM1M999.992262CY LASER DELTA TRIATHLON
60RUFFA MARCOS3M999.992062GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
71SABBIA CARLOM2M999.992315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
207SABBIA LUDOVICAYAF999.992315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
106SANT BEATRICEJUF999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
0SANTINI MARCOYAM10000069SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
72SANVIDO SIMONEM2M32.352398TRIATHLON PASSIONE
183SCHIAVON LEONARDOYAM999.991164CUS UDINE
184SCHOENHUBER TOBIASYAM999.991888SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLON
208SECCHI GIULIAYAF999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
86SERRI MASSIMOM4M999.991825MODENA TRIATHLON
209SFREGOLA GIULIAYAF999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
16SFREGOLA MATTEOJUM14.011018SILCA ULTRALITE
210SILO GIADAYAF999.992155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
194SIMONCINI EMMARAGF999.9987VALLE D'AOSTA
185SIRONI FEDERICOYAM999.991174ASD CNM TRIATHLON
126SPADA VITTORIAS2F999.992062GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
51SPEROTTO PAOLOS1M999.992262CY LASER DELTA TRIATHLON
2SPINAZZE' FEDERICOS1M2.421018SILCA ULTRALITE
116SPINI VALENTINAM1F999.991774SBR 3ATHLON
108STAVLA VIRNAM4F100.7231PADOVA TRIATHLON
61STRAP JOEPS3M100000889TESSERAMENTO ESTERO
164STRAZZARI LORENZORAGM999.992315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
165STRAZZARI TOMMASORAGM999.992315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
135TABACCO SILVIAM2F999.991839WOMAN TRIATHLON
195TERZAGHI NOEMIRAGF999.992074POOL CANTU' 1999 A.S.D.
123TONON SOFIAYBF999.991018SILCA ULTRALITE
87TOSATO MARCO M4M82.971774SBR 3ATHLON
124TREVISAN BENEDETTAJUF226.861478ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
211TURBIGLIO SILVIAYAF999.992315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
35VARDIERO VLADIM5M66.861660ASI TRIATHLON NOALE
34VASON FABIOM5M66.7231PADOVA TRIATHLON
18VELLANO ANDREAM2M29.342062GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
136VISCIO MARIAM2F999.9987VALLE D'AOSTA
196VIZIO CECILIARAGF999.991029CUS PARMA ASD
80ZACCHETTI GIANNIM3M999.992155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
197ZAGHI MARTINARAGF999.996FERRARA TRIATHLON
198ZAGHI SOFIARAGF999.996FERRARA TRIATHLON
99ZAMPAGLIONE DOMENICOS2M1000002024RUN RAN RUN T
130ZANATTA ANITAM1F999.992155TRIATHLON 7C ASD
21ZANETTI RUDYS2M25.111770A3 FOTOMECCANICA
117ZANGA DANIELAM3F255.742236VALCAVALLINA TRIATHLON
186ZANUTTO ALEXYAM999.992038EROI DEL PIAVE
88ZORZAN DIEGOM4M999.992418RARI NANTES TORINO
Numero atleti: 194
Numero record: 194