TRIATHLON OLIMPICO DI CESENATICO
2021-09-05 - CESENATICO

Id Gara: 20211275

STARTING LIST - RANK

PETTATLETACATSESSOCod.Sq.SQUADRA
1PUGLIESE GIULIOS2M1006TORRINO-ROMA TRIATHLON
2BAJO DAVIDES2M2315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
3PARMIGIANI MICHELANGELOS2M1748TTR
4VERZELLA DAVIDES1M2057K3 CREMONA
5RINALDI MATTEOS2M1029CUS PARMA ASD
6CAVINA LUCAS3M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
7BATTOCCHIO NICOLAS4M1741A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
8POPPI LUCAS3M2135A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
9FIORE GIOVANNIS4M1029CUS PARMA ASD
10BONETTI CESAREM1M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
11POCATERRA ALESSANDROS2M1180CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
12ALBA TOMMASOS1M2059LEOSPORT
13PIOVESAN IGORM2M2142SPORT 64
14VITA ALESSANDROS2M2262TRI SCHIO ASD
15FERRARI MASSIMOM3M2319FLANDRES LOVE SPORTLAND
16FERRARESI CRISTIANOM3M1270CUS FERRARA
17MORELLI DAVIDM3M1050GALILEO TRIATHLON
18BULGARELLI STEFANOS4M1238T.D. RIMINI
19BALDACCI MATTEOM1M1748TTR
20ZAMPIROLLO ALESSANDROM2M1741A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
21BRICCHI LORENZOM1M2260OVERCOME ASD
22BAVUTTI GIOVANNIM2M2102SMR TRIATHLON
23LUCACCIONI EMANUELEM1M1829PERUGIA TRIATHLON
24BARBAGALLO LUCAS2M1298DDS
25GUASTELLA FILIPPOS4M1829PERUGIA TRIATHLON
26GARGATAGLI MASSIMILIANOM2M1174ASD CNM TRIATHLON
27SAMA FEDERICOM1M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
28TOGNON ALESSANDROS3M1770A3
29NANNINI MASSIMOM4M1572TRIATHLON FAENZA
30ORLANDI MICHAELS3M2441T.T. RACE ASD
31LOSS LORENZOM3M1389VIS CORTONA
32DI MATTEO FEDERICOM1M10TRI TEAM BRIANZA
33BEZZI CLAUDIOM2M1748TTR
34TORSANI MASSIMOM4M1238T.D. RIMINI
35CERONE PASQUALES2M1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
36COMASTRI CLAUDIOM3M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
37VALENTINI GLAUCOM4M1238T.D. RIMINI
38ROSSI GABRIELEM2M2135A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
39NEODO CORRADOM3M17573 LIFE
40BERTONCELLI ALEXM1M2135A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
41ROSSI FILIPPOM3M2276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
42CHIANTERA PASQUALEM2M2236VALCAVALLINA TRIATHLON
43MOSCONI GIAN MARCOM3M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
44LUNARDINI MARCELLOM1M2441T.T. RACE ASD
45GRANDI ENRICOM2M2058TRIBO
46FOCACCIA MARCOS3M1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
47SACCONE MARCOM1M1970EUROPA SSD
48AGNELLO EMILIANO ANTONIO M2M2461VERDE PISELLO GROUP
49TORRI MIRKOS4M2441T.T. RACE ASD
50GIOVAGNOLI GIANPAOLOM2M1520FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL
51LOMBARDI EDOARDOS2M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
52BERNARDI CHRISTIANM3M1572TRIATHLON FAENZA
53MONTEBELLO TOMMASOS4M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
54GASPARINI ANDREAM1M2397SWATT TRI CLAUB
55CICOGNANI NICOLASS3M2260OVERCOME ASD
56BARUZZI ANDREAM1M1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
57GOLLINUCCI ALESSANDROS1M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
58LOFINO OTTAVIOM3M2313BLACK BART
59RIGHETTI FRANCESCOS4M1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
60CAPPELLI STEFANOS3M1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
61NIKOLOSKI OSKAR M1M10TRI TEAM BRIANZA
62ROVERI GIORGIOM1M2135A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
63MATTIOLI PAOLOM3M2135A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
64MELOTTI SILVANOM4M2276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
65BIONDI FABIOS4M2441T.T. RACE ASD
66SIGNORINI EDYM2M1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
67GAZZONI ANTONIOS4M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
68SIMONI DANIELEM3M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
69VISCOMI GIOVANNIS3M2067T3
70VENTURI PAOLOM1M2266A.S.D. NOB CLUB
71NANNI MARCOM2M2260OVERCOME ASD
72DALL'AGNOLA MARCOM4M2276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
73MARIOTTI MARIANOM2M1634T.D. CREMONA
74CERQUETELLA ANDREAM1M2054HAPPINESS GROUP
75GALBIATI ALESSANDROM1M10TRI TEAM BRIANZA
76TOGNI STEFANOS1M2072CANOTTIERI SALO'
77LANCONELLI STEFANOM1M2260OVERCOME ASD
78MORUZZI MASSIMOM3M2135A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
79PUCCIARELLI ROBERTOM3M2437OLIMPIA RIATHLON
80DE ANGELIS LUCAS4M2102SMR TRIATHLON
81GASPEROTTI FEDERICO M4M1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
82TASINATO LEONARDOM2M1741A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
83GORRERI ALBERTOM2M1029CUS PARMA ASD
84MAZZOTTI ANDREAM3M1238T.D. RIMINI
85TOGNETTI SIMONEM3M1889VIADANA TRIATHLON
86GADDONI ANTONIOM3M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
87DELAITI GIANFRANCOM3M6FERRARA TRIATHLON
88SPOSITO ANDREA S4M1889VIADANA TRIATHLON
89LIVERANI LUCAM4M1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
90LANGONE GERARDOM4M1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
91PAGANI MARCO M4M2276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
92STROZZI ENEAM3M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
93AGAZZI MASSIMOM1M1347TRIATHLON BERGAMO
94COLETTI SERGIOM3M1829PERUGIA TRIATHLON
95FIETTA ANDREAM3M1878KINO - MANA
96CORRADI MATTEOM1M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
97VITA FABRIZIOS2M2262TRI SCHIO ASD
98MINGARINI LORENZOS1M2260OVERCOME ASD
99AMBROGIONI TOMASS4M2127A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIATHLON WINNER
100VALENTINI RICCARDOM4M1238T.D. RIMINI
101MARCHETTI PIERGIORGIOM3M1741A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
102CALDERONI LUCAM2M1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
103CANTONI WALTHERM2M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
104BRONZO LUCAM3M2127A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIATHLON WINNER
105CASSIBBA FILIPPOS3M2108TTZ TRIATHLON
106PARMIGGIANI PIER PAOLOS3M2135A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
107D'ALFONSO SALVATOREM1M1748TTR
108BIONDI LORENZOS3M2054HAPPINESS GROUP
109PISTERNA GUIDOM3M1180CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
110CILLANI RAULM5M6FERRARA TRIATHLON
111SPINA ANTONIOM3M1050GALILEO TRIATHLON
112VACCARO GIANFRANCOM1M2042SGM TRIATHLON
113VANZI MICHELEM7M1238T.D. RIMINI
114GIACCHELLA MICHELEM2M1520FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL
115CONTI SIMONEM3M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
116MANZI MATTEOS4M1300EDERATRIATHLONFORLI'
117DALMONTE FRANCOM3M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
118FABBRONI ENRICOS4M2037FANO+SPORT TRIATHLON
119POLETTI GIANLUCAM3M2306TRI-FORNOVOSPORT
120VALMAGGI MATTIAM1M1300EDERATRIATHLONFORLI'
121PAVAN ENRICOM2M1741A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
122MAGNANI GIANPAOLOM4M2052ROMAGNATRI
123CASI ALESSIOS4M1389VIS CORTONA
124ISIDORI ROSSANOM3M1728METALROOF
125MELETTI LUIGIM3M2135A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
126GARRAFFA ALEXANDERM1M1050GALILEO TRIATHLON
127VISCA ALESSANDROM4M1520FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL
128BERTUGLI GIOVANNIM3M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
129PARI MARCOS4M1748TTR
130VISUALI DAVIDEM3M1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
131FORLETTO MASSIMOM2M2142SPORT 64
132MORASCHINI STEFANOM2M1180CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
133PIVETTI CLAUDIOM3M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
134NEGRATO MASSIMOM4M2281SPORTEGO TEAM
135TONIOLO SIMOMEM3M2262TRI SCHIO ASD
136DOLCI DANIELEM3M2276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
137ISOLATO FABIOM2M10TRI TEAM BRIANZA
138PANINI RAFFAELLOM1M2135A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
139BORDONALI MASSIMOM2M2348TRI AIRONI
140TERENZI MANUELM3M2294V-TRI
141MORIGI FRANCESCOM3M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
142BALBONI ALESSIOM1M2289PASSO CAPPONI
143FRATTI PAOLOM1M2441T.T. RACE ASD
144LATTUGA ANDREAM1M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
145BADIOLI ANDREAM2M2294V-TRI
146ZERRI FABIOM2M2058TRIBO
147PUCCIARELLI RENZOM3M2437OLIMPIA RIATHLON
148SERACENI ROBERTOM3M2441T.T. RACE ASD
149MAGNI GIUSEPPE AUGUSTOM4M1347TRIATHLON BERGAMO
150ZAVAGLI GIANLUCAM3M2441T.T. RACE ASD
151CAMBIUZZI MATTEOS3M2357UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA
152IOZZI FRANCESCOM1M1999SPARTANS BOLOGNA
153CASAROLI MASSIMOM4M1741A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
154VOTTA MIRKOM1M1829PERUGIA TRIATHLON
155BACCEI MASSIMOM4M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
156D'ALESSANDRO NICOLAM1M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
157BUCCI ENRICOS4M1389VIS CORTONA
158MUGHETTI NICOLAS3M2441T.T. RACE ASD
159ANTONIANI FABIOM4M2357UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA
160GIULIANELLI ENRICOM4M51PESARO TRIATHLON
161AMADIO GIANNIM2M1923CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON
162MIGLIAVACCA SIMONE ANTONIOM3M1317RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
163PATRONELLI CIROM1M2338MTL TRIATHLON TEAM
164D'ARCANGELO DOMENICOM3M2052ROMAGNATRI
165MONTEVECCHI ENRICOM1M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
166TOMEZZOLI TIZIANOM4M1694FUMANE TRIATHLON
167PESCI MAURIZIOM2M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
168GIGLIOLI PIER MASSIMOM4M1050GALILEO TRIATHLON
169COLONNA ENZOM5M2052ROMAGNATRI
170SARTONI DAVIDES4M2260OVERCOME ASD
171FOSCHI FABIOS4M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
172MARCHESELLI NICOLAM3M1889VIADANA TRIATHLON
173MIGLIAVACCA ANDREAM1M2214CANDIA TRIATHLON
174GEMO NICOLAM1M2126G.S. ALPINI VICENZA
175RANCAN LEONARDOS4M2276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
176MANENTI CRISTIANOM1M2307TRIATHLON BRESCIA
177PASTESINI LORENZOM3M1238T.D. RIMINI
178MALTESE BIAGIOM5M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
179BOSCHETTI ANDREAM3M1238T.D. RIMINI
180MASETTI ANDREAS3M2289PASSO CAPPONI
181BARATTA FABIO M4M1878KINO - MANA
182ACCIOLI TIZIANOM3M1389VIS CORTONA
183CARTA GRAZIANOM2M1653PORTA SARAGOZZA BO
184CO' MASSIMOM4M2348TRI AIRONI
185MOROSATO STEFANOM3M1634T.D. CREMONA
186SOLAZZI MARCOM3M2214CANDIA TRIATHLON
187PINASCHI DAVIDEM3M1317RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
188TOMMASINI STEFANOM2M2357UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA
189LANZARINI NICOLAM2M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
190STARNINI FABIOM2M1829PERUGIA TRIATHLON
191COLLA MORENO M1M1915REACTION
192D'ALOIA CLAUDIOM1M2043OTRE' TRIATHLON TEAM
193PASETTO ELIAM2M2276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
194CECCONI ANDREAM3M2067T3
195FORNACIARI MANUELS3M2135A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
196CALZATI FRANCESCOM1M1182POL.CENTESE T&D
197RINALDI FIORENZOM5M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
198SILVA ANDREAM3M2142SPORT 64
199GADDONI PAOLOM3M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
200CARAMALLI MORENOM4M2067T3
201STAIANO MICHELEM4M1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
202MAZZONI FRANCESCO M2M2348TRI AIRONI
203CARLONI EDOARDOM1M2236VALCAVALLINA TRIATHLON
204CORNINI GUGLIELMOS3M2313BLACK BART
205MONTEFIORI MARCOM1M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
206VITALI ALESSANDROM1M1238T.D. RIMINI
207DEL MESE MARCOS4M2313BLACK BART
208LA MARTINA SANTOM3M1680ATL. MDS PANARIAGROU
209MONTALTI MICHELEM1M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
210ZANUSO STEFANOM2M2276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
211PICCININI ANDREAM3M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
212MOLENDI ANDREAS3M2150ASD 226 TRIATHLON V.C.
213PASCOLINI SIMONES3M2127A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIATHLON WINNER
214FACCIOLLA MATTEOS4M2142SPORT 64
215CAVALLI STEFANOM2M2306TRI-FORNOVOSPORT
216DI LIBORIO MASSIMOM5M1050GALILEO TRIATHLON
217FRIGNANI FABIOM1M1999SPARTANS BOLOGNA
218ZANETTA ANTONIOM5M2150ASD 226 TRIATHLON V.C.
219FIORIO GIANLUCAM3M2276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
220GRAZIOLI CRISTIANM1M1634T.D. CREMONA
221ASTORI ANDREAM4M6FERRARA TRIATHLON
222FERRARA RICCARDOS3M2042SGM TRIATHLON
223TASSINARI EROSM8M1238T.D. RIMINI
224CIMAGLIA STEFANOM3M1029CUS PARMA ASD
225BERTOZZI FRANCOM4M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
226SEGA GIANLUCAM5M2357UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA
227PALLADINO ALESSANDROM2M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
228TANCREDI FRANCESCOM2M2334NC MILANO
229CAIAZZA VLADIMIROM1M2461VERDE PISELLO GROUP
230TIEZZI MARCOM4M1305BERIV
231GIACOMINI ROBERTO M4M1050GALILEO TRIATHLON
232SISSA GIULIANO M2M1680ATL. MDS PANARIAGROU
233LOSA GRAZIANOM2M1216TRI.ONDAVERDE
234CAPACCIONI SIMONEM3M1829PERUGIA TRIATHLON
235GARBERI CESAREM5M1773OXYGEN TRIATHLON
236CRIPPA ANGELOM2M2368MASTINI TEAM ASD
237RAIMONDI PAOLOM3M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
238MONTAGNANA FABRIZIOM2M2289PASSO CAPPONI
239ROSSINI PIERLUIGIM5M2413CUS BRESCIA
240PEDINOTTI PIERO M3M2289PASSO CAPPONI
241LICARI PAOLOM2M1999SPARTANS BOLOGNA
242CHINI LUCIANOM5M2120ATOMICA TRIATHLON
243PEZZOTTI SERGIOM2M2150ASD 226 TRIATHLON V.C.
244MARANI PAOLOM6M1938T.T. CESENATICO
245CODELUPPI IGORM2M2137COOPERATORI
246CONTI CLAUDIOM1M2214CANDIA TRIATHLON
247SUSTA CLAUDIOM3M1115TRIATHLON CREMONA ST
248GORI ATTILIO AUGUSTOM4M2441T.T. RACE ASD
249SIRONI STEFANOM2M17573 LIFE
250BRIAMO GIANFRANCOM6M1238T.D. RIMINI
251MEDRI DAVIDEM3M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
252SODANI PIETROM3M1920ZONA CAMBIO
253SCOLARI ARMANDOM8M1174ASD CNM TRIATHLON
254BRUNETTI MICHELEM4M1238T.D. RIMINI
255OLIVERIO FRANCESCOJUM1317RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
256CASADEI DANIELJUM1238T.D. RIMINI
257PIOVACCARI SAMUELEJUM1300EDERATRIATHLONFORLI'
258RANZO BABILI ELIAJUM1999SPARTANS BOLOGNA
259TIEZZI FRANCESCOJUM1305BERIV
260INGRILLÌ DAVIDE S1M1317RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
261RAGAZZO NICOLÒ S1M2315VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
262TADDEI GIOVANNIS1M1748TTR
263TOMASONI ALBERTOS1M2413CUS BRESCIA
264CAVALLINI FILIPPOS1M2052ROMAGNATRI
265BONAVIA JACOPOS2M1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
266CAPPELLI FEDERICO S2M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
267CHAOUI OMARS2M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
268GASPARINI MANUELS2M2054HAPPINESS GROUP
269MANTOVANI GIULIOS2M2024RUN RAN RUN T
270BONOLI ANDREAS2M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
271CASOLINI SIMONES2M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
272CILIBERTI PIETROS2M2142SPORT 64
273DE SERIO MATTEO EMANUELES2M2142SPORT 64
274MAGELLI MATTEOS2M1680ATL. MDS PANARIAGROU
275MARASTONI MATTEOS2M2218NEW BIKE
276SPADAFORA ANDREAS2M2142SPORT 64
277FORTI MICHELES2M2052ROMAGNATRI
278MURATORI MASSIMILIANOS2M2432SPORTINGCLUBSASSUOLO
279PEITI MATTEOS2M2189TRIATHLON & TRAINING SSD A RL
280SALICI MATTEOS2M2457LA BOTTEGA A.S.D.
281SALVADORE ANDREAS2M2276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
282BERTI ALESSANDROS3M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
283KUHNREICH ELIAS3M2046TRITALY ASD
284MONTENEGRO GASTON IVANS3M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
285PEZZI LUCAS3M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
286FATUZZO FLAVIANOS3M2276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
287POLONARA RAFFAELES3M2214CANDIA TRIATHLON
288VINCO ZENOS3M2276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
289ZURLINI SIMONES3M1050GALILEO TRIATHLON
290ANGELI NICOLAS3M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
291BARBARO ANDREAS3M2457LA BOTTEGA A.S.D.
292CALICCHIO ANTHONYS3M2266A.S.D. NOB CLUB
293CASTRICHINO ANDREAS3M1238T.D. RIMINI
294CECCON LUCAS3M2120ATOMICA TRIATHLON
295CORNA ERICS3M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
296ROSSI EDOARDOS3M1829PERUGIA TRIATHLON
297ERCOLI ANDREAS3M2348TRI AIRONI
298GARRAMONE MIRKOS3M2457LA BOTTEGA A.S.D.
299MATARESE GIOVANNIS3M2260OVERCOME ASD
300VECCHI MIRKOS3M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
301GALEONE SERGIOS3M2310UNA TCS
302MALAGUTI ALESSANDROS3M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
303MICHELINI LUCAS3M1615FERALPI TRIATHLON
304ZANNONI RICCARDOS3M2394LIFERUNNER TRIATHLON
305CHIETERA MICHELES4M1031TRI ALTO ADIGE
306DAVOLI FEDERICOS4M2135A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
307FOSCHI DAVIDES4M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
308MARCHI ANDREAS4M1741A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
309OLIVA DAVIDES4M1085AVIA PERVIA
310BATTARRA MARCOS4M1238T.D. RIMINI
311CAPITANI FILIPPOS4M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
312FRULLI FEDERICOS4M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
313GIUSSANI FILIPPOS4M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
314MACALUSO STEFANO S4M1597ESSECI
315MAZZONI MARCOS4M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
316MENDOGNI FRANCESCOS4M1889VIADANA TRIATHLON
317PENZO DANIELES4M1694FUMANE TRIATHLON
318ROMBOLI STEFANOS4M2260OVERCOME ASD
319TRUZZI ALESSIOS4M1889VIADANA TRIATHLON
320BENISI MARCOS4M2380ASD 3'.30
321BERTOZZI MANUELS4M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
322DE LUCA MASSIMOS4M2289PASSO CAPPONI
323FERRARI DAVIDES4M1938T.T. CESENATICO
324FERRARI DAVIDES4M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
325LUCCHI MASSIMILIANOS4M2441T.T. RACE ASD
326PIEROTTI NICOLÒS4M2127A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIATHLON WINNER
327SALVITTI MARCOS4M1353STEEL T - BG
328TREMOLADA DAVIDES4M2112DE RAN CLAB
329BARONI DANIELES4M1347TRIATHLON BERGAMO
330COLOMBINI WAINERS4M2380ASD 3'.30
331GAGLIOTI DAVIDES4M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
332GUERZONI DAVIDES4M2457LA BOTTEGA A.S.D.
333MASOTTI MAURIZIOS4M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
334NOVO ENRICOS4M1741A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
335SURIANI ANDREAS4M2350FORHANS TEAM
336DIPAOLA FERDINANDOS4M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
337LELLI MATTEOS4M2457LA BOTTEGA A.S.D.
338MANTOVANI SILVIOS4M1999SPARTANS BOLOGNA
339RICCIARDI PAOLOS4M1680ATL. MDS PANARIAGROU
340BANDINI MATTEOM1M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
341DE RISI DARIOM1M1050GALILEO TRIATHLON
342NERI FABIOM1M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
343PARADISI FABIOM1M1597ESSECI
344RADICCHI ALESSANDROM1M1829PERUGIA TRIATHLON
345SEVERI STEFANOM1M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
346TONI OMARM1M2348TRI AIRONI
347BESI LEONARDOM1M1942TRIATHLON ALTO TEVER
348DELLA SALA PIERLUCAM1M2234FORUM SPORT CENTER
349ERRICO MICHELEM1M2448PRORECCO TRIATHLON
350FOTIA FRANCESCOM1M1653PORTA SARAGOZZA BO
351NOVALI LUCAM1M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
352TOGNACCINI LORENZOM1M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
353CUCCHI RICCARDOM1M2357UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA
354DESERTI ALESSIOM1M1999SPARTANS BOLOGNA
355GIUDICI ALESSANDROM1M1968ASD PIACENZA SPORT
356MARONI ALEXM1M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
357MAZZOLENI THOMASM1M1347TRIATHLON BERGAMO
358VENTRUCCI WIDMERM1M2441T.T. RACE ASD
359BESI DAVIDEM1M2335JUST TRIATHLON
360GIACOMETTI MIRCOM1M1741A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
361LIPIA STEFANOM1M2313BLACK BART
362MANCINI FRANCESCO M1M2214CANDIA TRIATHLON
363PALADINI LUCIANOM1M6FERRARA TRIATHLON
364PARTELLI STEFANOM1M2167CONERO WELLNESS
365PEREGO LUCAM1M2400S. CLUB LIB. SESTO
366BEZIAK LUCIOM1M2052ROMAGNATRI
367BRUSONI ENRICOM1M1389VIS CORTONA
368COLOZZO VINCENZOM1M2183POLIGOLFO
369CORSINI CLAUDIOM1M2135A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
370GALEOTTI MIRKOM1M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
371MARONI ROBERTOM1M2397SWATT TRI CLAUB
372PAOLINI MARCOM1M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
373PASSERINI LEONARDOM1M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
374SPARRER JULIANM1M889TESSERAMENTO ESTERO
375TOMAINO VALERIOM1M2289PASSO CAPPONI
376VICCHI FRANCESCOM1M2441T.T. RACE ASD
377BIONDO MARCO UMBERTOM2M1653PORTA SARAGOZZA BO
378FABBRINI FABRIZIOM2M1389VIS CORTONA
379HECKEL FRANKM2M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
380IMMOVILLI SIMONEM2M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
381MANFREDI MARCOM2M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
382REATTI LUCAM2M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
383RONDININI GIANNIM2M2260OVERCOME ASD
384SPIDALIERI GIOVANNIM2M2252LBM SPORT TEAM
385ZUCCHI RICCARDOM2M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
386BABINI ROBERTOM2M1572TRIATHLON FAENZA
387BARALDI DAVIDEM2M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
388BARATTI ROBERTOM2M1889VIADANA TRIATHLON
389BONOMETTI NICOLAM2M48DESENZANO TRIATHLON
390CALCINA FRANCESCOM2M1665S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI
391CANGINI GIANLUCAM2M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
392COSTANTINO GIORGIOM2M1145TRI GENOVA
393MARANI ALESSANDROM2M1520FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL
394NISLI ALESSANDROM2M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
395SCIONTI ALEXM2M1270CUS FERRARA
396SPLENDORINI RICCARDOM2M2052ROMAGNATRI
397AGAZZI PIERREM2M2307TRIATHLON BRESCIA
398ESPOSITO ALFONSOM2M1238T.D. RIMINI
399FIORINI ALESSANDROM2M2457LA BOTTEGA A.S.D.
400MESSINA MASSIMOM2M1614LC BRUGHERIO 2
401PEDERNESCHI FEDERICOM2M1634T.D. CREMONA
402RECHICHI GIUSEPPEM2M1300EDERATRIATHLONFORLI'
403ROMEO ALESSANDROM2M2054HAPPINESS GROUP
404ZORZINI MARCELLOM2M87VALLE D'AOSTA
405BIONDI ANDREAM2M1300EDERATRIATHLONFORLI'
406BRAVI LUCAM2M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
407DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA GIOVANNIM2M2423ACQUAMARINA PALESE
408GAMBERINI ROBERTOM2M2067T3
409MASINI STEFANOM2M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
410POCCIANTI CLAUDIO M2M1597ESSECI
411SALVETTI ANDREAM2M1918MB TRIATHLON
412TRABALZA RAFFAELE.M2M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
413VENTURELLI DAVIDEM2M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
414BALDI STEFANOM3M2052ROMAGNATRI
415BATANI ALESSANDROM3M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
416BRANCALEONI LUCAM3M2478200BPM A.S.D
417BULDRINI GIOVANNIM3M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
418COLOMBIANI LUCAM3M1889VIADANA TRIATHLON
419FRACASSI ANTONIOM3M1238T.D. RIMINI
420GRANCONATO MARCELLOM3M2110PRECISION TEAM
421GUIDA LORISM3M1988A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH
422MILAN ALESSANDROM3M1741A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
423MONTAGNOLO LEONARDOM3M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
424BILAGHI IURIM3M1494SBR 3
425GAMBERINI LORENZOM3M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
426LORENZETTI RICCARDOM3M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
427NEGOZIO ROBERTOM3M2228BUSHIDO TRI & RUN
428PAGANELLI GIANNIM3M1597ESSECI
429PARMA PAOLOM3M1238T.D. RIMINI
430SENSI MARCELLOM3M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
431SOBACCHI PAOLOM3M1115TRIATHLON CREMONA ST
432VEROLA ANDREAM3M2088CESENA TRIATHLON
433BALLINI DANIELEM3M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
434BERGAMELLI PAOLOM3M2236VALCAVALLINA TRIATHLON
435CICCHETTI MARCELLOM3M87VALLE D'AOSTA
436DODARO EUGENIOM3M87VALLE D'AOSTA
437IMMESI FABIOM3M2162EVO TEAM
438NOCCHI FRANCESCOM3M1863TRI EVOLUTION
439NONNATO RAIMONDOM3M1741A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
440POLI SIMONEM3M1300EDERATRIATHLONFORLI'
441SCAVIZZI SIMONEM3M1829PERUGIA TRIATHLON
442BALESTRA AUGUSTOM3M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
443MANICARDI LEONARDOM3M1825MODENA TRIATHLON
444MERLINI DANIELEM3M2348TRI AIRONI
445SUCCI STEFANOM3M2102SMR TRIATHLON
446TRALDI PAOLOM3M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
447VILLA MASSIMILIANOM3M2294V-TRI
448CAMORANI FABIOM3M2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
449CAPUCCI RUDIM3M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
450FERRACANI ERIOM3M1050GALILEO TRIATHLON
451MARCOTTI PAOLOM3M1889VIADANA TRIATHLON
452MOLINELLI FABIO PAOLOM3M1937CASSINIS TEAM
453SPAGNOLI MAURIZIO M3M1597ESSECI
454VEZZANI ANTONIOM3M2135A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
455ZANNI GIULIANOM3M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
456D'AMBRA ALFREDOM4M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
457LELLI FILIPPOM4M1389VIS CORTONA
458MALPEZZI FABIOM4M1300EDERATRIATHLONFORLI'
459MORELLINI STEFANOM4M2218NEW BIKE
460ROSETTI MARTINOM4M2289PASSO CAPPONI
461LANZA MASSIMOM4M1174ASD CNM TRIATHLON
462CAPPELLA ALFREDOM4M1923CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON
463CERETI STEFANOM4M1300EDERATRIATHLONFORLI'
464DRINGOLI LUCAM4M2060EMPOLI TRIATHLON
465GUARNIERI MASSIMOM4M1889VIADANA TRIATHLON
466MATARESE NICOLA M4M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
467NALDONI ALBERTOM4M1572TRIATHLON FAENZA
468RANDI MASSIMOM4M1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
469GROSSI FRANCOM4M2432SPORTINGCLUBSASSUOLO
470POLI GIOVANNIM4M1634T.D. CREMONA
471TOPPAN MAURIZIOM4M2038EROI DEL PIAVE
472AGOSTINI FABRIZIOM4M1238T.D. RIMINI
473FANIGLIULO EMANUELEM4M2127A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIATHLON WINNER
474GENISI ADRIANOM4M2262TRI SCHIO ASD
475NADIANI FLAVIOM4M1572TRIATHLON FAENZA
476SELLERI STEFANOM4M2357UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA
477SIMONGINI CARLOM4M1006TORRINO-ROMA TRIATHLON
478VICINELLI MARCOM5M2289PASSO CAPPONI
479SCIO ENRICOM5M2316MILLENNIUM TRIATHLON
480SEVERI VITTORIOM5M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
481TREZZA GIOVANNIM5M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
482CHIEREGATO PATRIZIOM5M1999SPARTANS BOLOGNA
483FERRETTI MASSIMO M5M1843BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
484CAVARA MARCOM5M2289PASSO CAPPONI
485PREVIERO EDOARDOM5M2276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
486VIROLI VANNIM5M1300EDERATRIATHLONFORLI'
487CASADIO GILBERTOM6M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
488GIORGETTI STEFANOM6M1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
489ZAVATTI IVANROMEOM6M1238T.D. RIMINI
490PISTOCCHI STEFANOM4M1238T.D. RIMINI
501MARAMOTTI FABIAS2F1305BERIV
502BANDINI GIORGIAS3F2088CESENA TRIATHLON
503SAVOIA SARAS1F2189TRIATHLON & TRAINING SSD A RL
504SOLDATI LIVIA MARIAS2F1238T.D. RIMINI
505VALENTI ARIANNAS2F1317RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
506RIGHETTI ALESSIAJUF1317RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
507GUAGLIATA SERENAM2F1270CUS FERRARA
508RINIERI GIULIAM1F2135A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
509BAGNARI SILVIAM3F1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
510POLI FRANCESCAS4F2067T3
511NICOLETTI FABIANA M3F1238T.D. RIMINI
512RINALDINI SUSANNAS4F1238T.D. RIMINI
513D'ANGELI GIORGIAS4F1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
514SAVORANI GIACINTAM3F1572TRIATHLON FAENZA
515BULGARELLI CRISTIANAM1F2135A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
516TOMAINI ARIANNAM1F1741A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
517BELLI RAFFAELLAM2F2088CESENA TRIATHLON
518PALLUCCA CRISTIANAS2F2437OLIMPIA RIATHLON
519PENZO LUISAM1F1694FUMANE TRIATHLON
520PIRAZZOLI FEDERICAS4F1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
521MARTELLI DANIELAM4F1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
522VENIERI FRANCESCA S3F1971IMOLA TRIATHLON
523CASTRONI ENZAM4F1238T.D. RIMINI
524BACCO ANNALISAM3F1347TRIATHLON BERGAMO
525BORTOLATO MARIKAM2F1774SBR 3ATHLON
526LODI BARBARAM3F1708TRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA
527TROMBINI EMANUELAM5F2121DINAMO TRIATHLON
528BELLUCCI MICHELAM2F1829PERUGIA TRIATHLON
529PIZZAGALLI MANUELAM1F2400S. CLUB LIB. SESTO
530BERNARDONI ISOTTAS1F888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
531CRESTANI FRANCESCAS1F2262TRI SCHIO ASD
532NASCIMBENI SARAS1F1317RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
533DURAZZI SARA S2F2214CANDIA TRIATHLON
534BESOZZI ELENAS2F888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO FITRI
535PONZO SUSANNAS2F1974CCP ASD
536TRAMERI PATRIZIAS3F2000VALTELLINA TRIATHLON
537MONTANARI ELISAS3F1825MODENA TRIATHLON
538RIGHETTI ANTONELLA NATHALYS3F1238T.D. RIMINI
539CERIANI VALENTINAS3F1862TRYLOGY
540BREDA SILVIAS3F1741A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
541CARDINALI FRANCESCAS4F2294V-TRI
542LONGHI MARGHERITAS4F1741A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
543QUADRI VERONICAS4F2236VALCAVALLINA TRIATHLON
544GIOGOLI FRANCESCAS4F2052ROMAGNATRI
545COLOMBO JOANNAM1F2055MMTT
546MAGNANI FEDERICAM1F1238T.D. RIMINI
547MANCIN JENNYM1F1050GALILEO TRIATHLON
548RICCI VALENTINAM1F1520FLIPPER EIFFEL ASCOL
549BONOLI BARBARAM1F2088CESENA TRIATHLON
550BIONDI NICOLETTAM1F2441T.T. RACE ASD
551GIOVETTI CARLOTTAM1F2289PASSO CAPPONI
552PRETI ALICEM1F1653PORTA SARAGOZZA BO
553RAVELLI LAURAM1F2150ASD 226 TRIATHLON V.C.
554DALLA TOR ELISAM1F1180CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
555LEONARDI ELISAM2F1050GALILEO TRIATHLON
556GOVONI DANIELAM2F2441T.T. RACE ASD
557PAOLILLO GIADA BARBARAM2F2054HAPPINESS GROUP
558RINALDI WISSIAM2F2350FORHANS TEAM
559SESENA PATRIZIAM2F1050GALILEO TRIATHLON
560LIGUORI ROBERTAM2F1238T.D. RIMINI
561PIZZA NATASCIAM2F1889VIADANA TRIATHLON
562SPOTTI ANNAM2F1029CUS PARMA ASD
563TORABI PARIZI SEPIDEHM3F6FERRARA TRIATHLON
564RECENTI SARAM3F2413CUS BRESCIA
565CORTINI MILENAM3F2146IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
566FELICINI PATRIZIAM3F1389VIS CORTONA
567GOBBI FRATTINI SONIAM3F2276VERONA TRIATHLON KM SPORT
568BELLINI SILVIAM4F2180FORREST TRIATHLON
569VAN EIJK JUDITHM4F889TESSERAMENTO ESTERO
570CHIANURA SANDRAM4F2088CESENA TRIATHLON
571MILANI MARIA GABRIELLA M4F1773OXYGEN TRIATHLON
572DAVOLIO MARIAGRAZIAM4F1050GALILEO TRIATHLON
Numero atleti: 562
Numero record: 562