VERGHERETO TRAIL
2019-08-11 - VERGHERETO

Id Gara: 2019227

STARTING LIST - RANK - Divisione: ALL

PETTATLETACATSCod.Sq.SQUADRA
1ALVISI SUSANNASF45FRR999RUNCARD
2AMBROSINI ALESSANDROSM40MFC185ASD ATL. CESENATICO
3ANDREINI DANIELESM40MAR364ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON
4ARIOLI MASSIMOSM60MRR999RUNCARD
5ARUCI AFERDITA SF45FRA094ATLETICA 85 FAENZA
6BALDINI MARCOSM35MH035593FIT FOR YOU S.R.L. S.D.
7BALDRATI STEFANOSM40MFE342ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
8BARBIERI ALDOSM55MH020299G.P. BOMPANI GROUP ASD
9BATANI ALESSANDROSM45MH035709CESENA TRIATHLON A.S.D.
10BAZZOCCHI MARCOSM60MRR999RUNCARD
11BERARDI DOMENICOSM45MRR999RUNCARD
12BERTOZZI STEFANOSM35MFC185ASD ATL. CESENATICO
13BIAGIOLI MATTEOSM35MH010019UISP COMITATO TERR.LE BOLOGNA
14BIONDI THOMASSM35MH030019UISP COMIT. TERR. FORLI'-CESENA
15BISACCHI MAURIZIOSM45MFC417ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI
16BOMBONATI FILIPPOSM40MH020299G.P. BOMPANI GROUP ASD
17BRIGHI DAVIDESMMRR999RUNCARD
18BRIGHI MARCOSM40MRR999RUNCARD
19CARBELLOTTI RODOLFOSM55MRN518RIMINI MARATHON
20CASAMENTI ROMANOSM55MFC355G.P. AVIS FORLI
21CELLI ALESSANDRO SM35MAR446TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD
22CEREDI DENIS SM40MFC185ASD ATL. CESENATICO
23CERIONI CRISTIANOSMMI010402ASD TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE
24CESARINI ANDREASMML090103S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO
25CHIEFA DANIELESM35MTO004ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA
26CIAPPINI STEFANOSM50MRN518RIMINI MARATHON
27CLERICI MAURIZIOSM60MRN273ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO
28DALL'ACQUA PAOLOSM55MRN273ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO
29DEL BRENNA FRANCESCOSM45MAR446TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD
30DOBORI NICHOLASSMMFC417ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI
31EMANUELLI ORIANOSM60MRA002G.P.A. LUGHESINA
32EVIANI ENZOSM60MH100435A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA
33FABBRI GAIASF40FH030801TRAIL E RUNNING FORLI' ASD
34FABBRI YURISM40MRA477ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA
35FANTINI GIULIOSM35M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
36FOLCHI ANDREASMMBO021G.P. I CAGNON
37GAMBI DAVIDESM45MH030019UISP COMIT. TERR. FORLI'-CESENA
38GASPERONI FILIPPOSM40MRR999RUNCARD
39GHINASSI MARCOSM45MFC355G.P. AVIS FORLI
40GHISELLI ALESSANDROSM40MH035647T.T. CESENATICO ASD
41GIOVANNINI LUIGINOSM45MAR364ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON
42GOLINUCCI MARCOSM40MPN539SPIRITO TRAIL - TEAM PRETTAU
42RICCI AGOSTINOSM60MRN029A.R.C.U.S.
43GOZI GRAZIANOSM50MFC547AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA
44GRANDI STEFANOSM40MH075257ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA
45GROSSI GINOSM50MH020398G. P. SALCUS - A.S.D.
46GUALCO IVANSM45MRR999RUNCARD
47GUERRA ALICESFFPU010ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO
48INNOCENTI EMANUELESM45MAR446TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD
49INNOCENTI SERGIOSM55ML012070ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON
50MAGGI MARCOSM35MH041005TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD
51MARRAGHINI DAVIDSM40MAR364ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON
52MARZOLA GIULIOSM60MH020299G.P. BOMPANI GROUP ASD
53MASARACCHIA GIUSEPPE SALVATORESM45MFC103S.P. SEVEN
54MILINI STEFANOSM35MRR999RUNCARD
55MONTI MIRCOSM40MFC547AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA
56MUZZI FRANCESCASF40FH100435A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA
57NOBEL LIBERTUSSM55MRR999RUNCARD
58NOBEL YVONNESF50FRR999RUNCARD
59PAESINI DANILO SM45MFC103S.P. SEVEN
60PECCI RICCARDOSM55MRN518RIMINI MARATHON
61PELLICCIONI ANSELMOSM50MRR999RUNCARD
62PERLINI FRANCESCOSM35MBG282ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE
63PIAZZA LUCIANOSM55MFC355G.P. AVIS FORLI
64PLEBANI SIMONESM35MAN039CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL.
65POGGIANTI MIRIASF35F2207A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO
66POLVERELLI FRANCESCOSM40MFC103S.P. SEVEN
67POP ALINASF35FH070432ASD ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA
68POPA OANA ALINA SF35FRN518RIMINI MARATHON
69PRACUCCI MAURIZIOSM55MFC103S.P. SEVEN
70PRATI UMBERTOSMM254
71RAMBALDI GIANLUCASM45MH030801TRAIL E RUNNING FORLI' ASD
72RODELLI GIANLUCASM40MH035709CESENA TRIATHLON A.S.D.
73ROSSINI GIANFRANCOSM55MPG098GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD
74SAIEVA MAXIMILIANOSM45MFE342ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
75SALVATORI ERIKSM45MH100231POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD
76SANTARINI MAURIZIOSM55MH100435A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA
77STEFANINI FRANCESCOSM35MRR999RUNCARD
78TAMPIERI LUCASM50MRA551A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA
79TAVAGLIONE NICOLASM35MFC417ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI
80TEMPORIN FABRIZIOSM50MH021035ASD TEAM PROETHICS
81TROVATI LUCASM35MPG088ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE
82VALDINOCI LUCASM45MH030753TEAM CAPO NORD A.S.D.
83VEDOVINI MARCOSM40MFC103S.P. SEVEN
84VINCENZI GIANCARLOSM50MRR999RUNCARD
85ZAMAGNI CLAUDIOSM50MH030019UISP COMIT. TERR. FORLI'-CESENA
86ZAMBELLI ANDREASM50MRR999RUNCARD
87COLLINI ISACCOSM40ML023673IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA
88AMBROSINI LETIZIASFFRA094ATLETICA 85 FAENZA
89MONACI FRANCESCASF50FL090111MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D.
90CIAPPINI MASSIMOSM55MRN518RIMINI MARATHON
91SAVELLI MATTEOSM35MRR999RUNCARD
92AGUIARI ENRICOSM40MFE342ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
93AVANZI MARCOSM35MFE342ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
94ABATI LORENZASF45FH030019UISP COMIT. TERR. FORLI'-CESENA
95CALDINI FEDERICOSM40ML023479AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D.
96CORDONE VALENTINASF40FL023479AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D.
97CHIERICI STEFANOSM45MFC355G.P. AVIS FORLI
98PIERI RICCARDOSM50MRR999RUNCARD
99DOLCI LUCASM35MH111482POL. COLTI IN CASTAGNA A.D.
100BALDUCCI CLAUDIOSM45MRN273ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO
101FOGLI MORRISSM45MFE342ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
102PAZZAGLIA ROBERTOSM45MSM278OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA
103VALENTI GUIDOSM45MRA510RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB ASD
104ALBERTINI MATTIASMMPU025OSTERIA DEI PODISTI
105MENINI DANIELSM35MPU025OSTERIA DEI PODISTI
106PINNA ANTIOCO LUIGISM50MRN518RIMINI MARATHON
107ZIGNANI NICOLASM40MRN503A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT
108NERUCCI DAVIDEM
109DI LALLA MAUROSM40MRR999RUNCARD
110ARFELLI ALESSANDROSM40MH030801TRAIL E RUNNING FORLI' ASD
111PALLINI ROBERTOSM40MAR353PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
112NANNI LUCASM45MH030724CORRI FORREST A.S.D.
113NANNI ADRIANOSM70MH030724CORRI FORREST A.S.D.
114PACINI VERONICA247NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA
115VIGNOLI ADRIANOSM50MH100177POL. DIL. SANTA LUCIA
116SETTIMIO RITASF50FPU008G.P. LUCREZIA
117TRAMONTI NAZARIOSM50MRR999RUNCARD
118FIORAVANTI DANIELESM55MRA531DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE
119FRASSINETI LORENZOSMMH030804FORLI' TRAIL ASD
120PALMA GIANPIEROSM40MFE342ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
121MAGNANI ALESSANDROSM50MRR999RUNCARD
122DI GIORGIO ANDREASM50MRA531DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE
123MARTINETTI ENZOSM40MFC185ASD ATL. CESENATICO
151ANDREINI STEFANOSM50MAR364ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON
152BAROCCI MASSIMILIANO SM40MH035439ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO CESENATE
153BASCHETTI ENRICOSM55MRN549A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO
154BIGUZZI ALBERTOSM45MH030019UISP COMIT. TERR. FORLI'-CESENA
155BIONDI FEDERICOSMM888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
156BOCCI GIOVANNISM65MPG078A.S.P.A. BASTIA
157BOLOGNESI RICCARDOSM40MRR999RUNCARD
158BONOLI BARBARASF40FRR999RUNCARD
159BRUCOLI MICHELESM35MRA003ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA
160BUGLI LORENZOPMMSM231G.P.A. SAN MARINO
161BULGARELLI GIULIASF35FRR999RUNCARD
162BUONO MARCOSM60MPG078A.S.P.A. BASTIA
163BURANTI LARASF40FFC547AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA
164CAIMMI FEDERICOSM35MH030019UISP COMIT. TERR. FORLI'-CESENA
165CASADIO MONICASF60FRA002G.P.A. LUGHESINA
166CASTAGNARO SILVIOSM55MRR999RUNCARD
167CONTI ALBERTO SM45MFC547AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA
168DE ROBERTIS FRANCESCO SM40MPG099MOLON LABE ASD
169FABBRI LISASF50FFC100G.P. ENDAS CESENA
170GALLETTI ANNASF55FH100435A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA
171GNOLA MICHELESM40M888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
172GOBBI FEDERICASF35FFC185ASD ATL. CESENATICO
173GREPPI MATTEOSMM888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
174MOLARA SIMONESM40MFC185ASD ATL. CESENATICO
175MONTI NICOLASM35MH100435A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA
176NAPPI ENRICOSM60MPG098GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD
177NOMPARI LUANASF50FAR058POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
178ORIOLI ELENASF40FRR999RUNCARD
179OTTAVIANI VALENTINASF35F888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
180PASSAMONTI ALIDASF45FPG098GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD
181PECIS CAVAGNA MILENASF55FBG472RUNNERS BERGAMO
182PIANTONI LAURASF40FRR999RUNCARD
183PRATESI MARCOSMMRR999RUNCARD
184RADUCCI CHRISTIANSM40MRR999RUNCARD
185ROMANO GIUSEPPESMMRR999RUNCARD
186RONDINI STEFANOSM65MPG038ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
187SCATASSA MATTEO SMMPU025OSTERIA DEI PODISTI
188SEBASTIANELLI DIEGOSM40MI100019UISP COMITATO TERR.LE JESI
189TIMONCINI MAICOLSM35M0177ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
190ZANCHINI MASSIMILIANOSM50MRA002G.P.A. LUGHESINA
191TARGHINI ROBERTOSM60MFC550CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO
193VALDIFIORI SUSISF45FFC550CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO
194LAMBRICKX GAELLESF40FRA531DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE
195SCARDOVI GIANLUCASMMBO014ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
196CAVARA MARCOSM60MBO544PASSO CAPPONI ASD
198PIGNOTTI STEFANOSM35MFC185ASD ATL. CESENATICO
199EMILI GINOSM50ML090111MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D.
200CITRA' MARCOSMMBO014ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
201AMOROSI RITASF45F
202ANTONELLI EUGENIO SMMXLIBERO
203BALDINI MARCOSM35MXLIBERO
204BASSI STEFANIASM40M
205BOMBONATI FABRIZIOSM65MXLIBERO
206CRISAFI GAETANOSM35MXLIBERO
207DEL PACE GIANNISM45M
208DORI LUCIASF55FAR419ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
209ERRANTE ANGELASF50FAR419ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
210GALASSO CARMELASF45FAR419ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
211GALASSO MARIASF45FAR419ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
212GARDELLI ANDREASM55MH070360ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA
213MANOLA MARIOSM35MXLIBERO
214NADIANI FRANCESCOSM35MFC550CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO
215RIGHETTI FABIOSM65MXLIBERO
216RIGHETTI IRENESF45FFE342ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
217SENSI MARCELLOSM45MFC550CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO
218SERENA MONGHINI MARIA CLAUDIASF55FXLIBERO
219TEMPORIN PAOLOSM50MXLIBERO
220TENERINI MARTASF40FXLIBERO
221ZANOTTI ERIKASF40FXLIBERO
222FASANA DANIELESM40MFC038EDERA ATL. FORLI
271ZOFFOLI GIORGIOSM55MFC185ASD ATL. CESENATICO
272BAZZOCCHI DOMENICOSMMRR999RUNCARD
273BARTOLINI CRISTINASF45FRR999RUNCARD
274TONASSO ALESSANDROSM35MH111482POL. COLTI IN CASTAGNA A.D.
275MENGOZZI MICHELESMMRA570POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SANTA LUCIA
276STASSI VITO ENEASMMH030804FORLI' TRAIL ASD
277SANTANGELO CIROSM45MH070019UISP COMIT. TERR.LE RAVENNA-LUGO
278GIAMBI MIRCOSMML012294LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI
279BENINI FEDERICOSMMRR999RUNCARD
280CASINI ALESSANDROSM45MAR419ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
281GALEOTTI FLAVIOSM35MFC550CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO
282GREGORI NICOLASM45MAR419ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
283BIONDI NICOLETTA888TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
284NOVELLI DARIO
1192BANDINI THOMASSM40MFC550CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO
Numero atleti: 209
Numero record: 209