ELENCO ISCRITTI

   31-12-2018 0:00:00
PUGLIATRAIL




 AREA ORGANIZZATORE





 AREA ORGANIZZATORE


  Chip personale attivo     Chip personale non attivo

Cerca
  FIORENTINO NICOLA
  ADDARIO VITO
  ANCONA MARIA ROSARIA
  ANSELMO VITTORIO AUGUSTO
  ANTONACCI GERARDO
  ANTONICELLI FEDERICO
  ANTONUCCI NICOLA
  ARDITO BONAVENTURA
  ARGENTIERO PIETRO
  BAGNULO LUIGI
  BENEDETTO GIOVANNI
  BIGAZZI RICCARDO
  BORTONE MARCELLA
  BRANCALE CARLO
  BRUNO SIMONE
  BUONO DOMENICO
  BUSCICCHIO GABRIELE
  CACCIAPAGLIA NICOLA
  CALASSO MARIO
  CALDARARO MAURO
  CALO' GIOVANNI
  CAMPANALE FRANCESCA ROMANA
  CAMPI SERGIO
  CAMPO MICHELANGELO
  CANDELISE LUIGI
  CANUTI ANTONIO
  CAPEZZERA RAFFAELE
  CAPONE SIMONA
  CAPOZZI ANGELO
  CAPPA PASQUALE
  CAPRIO SAVERIO
  CAPUTO PASQUALE
  CARDELLICCHIO FRANCESCO
  CAROFIGLIO GAETANO
  CARUCCI PIETRO
  CASCAVILLA GIOVANNI
  CASSINELLI ANNALISA
  CASTELLANA COSMA
  CASTRONOVI VINCENZO
  CATUCCI ALESSIO
  CAVALERA EMILIO
  CAVALLO LUCIA
  CAVUOTO FRANCESCO
  CAZZORLA GIUSEPPE
  CICCARESE DANILO
  CIRIELLO MARZIO
  COLAIANNI ANTONIO
  COLASANTO PAOLO
  COLONA ROSARIO
  COLUCCI ANTONELLA
  COMMENDATORE SANDRO
  CONTALDO RAFFAELE
  CONTE ANDREA
  CORNACCHIA VINCENZO
  CUCURACHI ANGELO
  CULAZZO ALBERTO
  CULAZZO MIRCO
  D'ABBICCO DONATO
  D'ALESSANDRO VITO
  D'ANGELA GRAZIA
  D'ELIA VINCENZO
  D'ERRICO COSIMO
  D'ESTE CARLO
  D'ORIA VITTORIO ANTONIO
  D'URBANO ALESSANDRO
  DAGOSTINO LUIGI
  DAGOSTINO RUGGIERO
  DAMIANO ROCCHINO
  DANTILE VALENTINA
  DARESTA FRANCESCO
  DE BENEDETTO VINCENZO
  DE CARLO MARIA
  DE CARLO RAFFAELE GIACOMO
  DE FAZIO VINCENZA
  DE MARINIS MARCO
  DE NICOLO' PIERFRANCESCO
  DE PAOLIS MARIO
  DEL VENTO ANTONIO MOSE'
  DELFINE DOMENICO
  DELFINE ERICA TERESA
  DI BELLO VITTORIO
  DI MOTOLI GIOVANNI
  DIDONNA VALERIA
  DIGENNARO GIUSEPPE
  DIMARNO LEONARDO
  DIMONTE SAVINO
  DONNO MARCO
  DONVITO LEONARDO
  EPIFANI MARCELLO
  ESPOSITO FRANCESCO
  FESTINANTE GIACINTO
  FILONI GIAMPIERO
  FINA MARIO
  FIORDALISI NICOLA CARMELO
  FIORENTINO GIOVANNI
  FIORINO GUGLIELMO
  FONTANA GIUSEPPE
  FONTE FULVIO
  FRANCO COSIMO
  FRANCO FRANCESCO
  FRANCO GIUSEPPE
  FRASCELLA DONATO
  FUMAROLA FRANCESCO
  FUSARO MARCO
  GABRIELE MARIELLA
  GALEONE GIUSEPPE
  GAMBACORTA PASQUALE
  GEMMATI VITO GIOVANNI
  GIACOVELLI MARIA
  GIAMPETRUZZI VINCENZO
  GIANFREDA MASSIMO
  GIANNULLI MASSIMO
  GIANNUZZI VINCENZO
  GIGLIONE NICOLA
  GIUSTINO GIUSEPPE
  GRASSI ANTONIO
  GRECO FABIO
  GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
  GRECO VINCENZO
  GROSSO GIOVANNI
  GUBELLO GIUSEPPE
  GUGLIELMI NICOLO'
  IACONETA MICHEL
  LA TORRE EMILIANO
  LACITIGNOLA FRANCESCO SAVERIO
  LAFORGIA FELICIANO
  LAGRECA MICHELE
  LAMACCHIA ANGELO
  LAPORTA RUGGIERO
  LATORRE COSIMO DAMIANO
  LAVARRA GREGORIO
  LEPENNE NICOLA
  LIPPOLIS MAURIZIO
  LISO VITO
  LIUZZI CATERINA COSIMA ANNA
  LIUZZI LEONARDO
  LOCAPUTO VITO
  LOMBARDI BIAGIO CHRISTIAN
  LONGO VINCENZO
  LONOCE LUCIA
  LOPEZ FRANCESCO
  LORUSSO GENNARO
  LOVERRE FRANCESCO
  LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE
  LUPO FERNANDO
  LUPO ORONZO ANTONIO
  MACCHIA ADRIANO SALVATORE
  MACCHIA FABIO
  MANIERI STEFANO
  MANNO FEDERICO OLINDO
  MARRA ORLANDO
  MASCOLO DONATO
  MASELLA COSIMO
  MASSARI ANTONIO
  MASTRANGELO LUIGI
  MASTRAPASQUA MARIKA
  MASTRAPASQUA PASQUALE
  MASTROPIERRO DOMENICO
  MELE FRANCESCA
  MITIDIERI GIUSEPPE
  MODEO RAFFAELE
  MONGELLI DOMINGA
  MONOPOLI ALESSANDRO
  MONTESANO ANTONIO
  MORRONE ANTONIO
  MOSCATO CARMELO
  MOUKHLIS MOUSSA
  MUCAVERO GIUSEPPE
  MUSCELLA GIANNI
  NACUCCHI PIETRO
  NARDELLI VITO
  NARDULLI DAVIDE
  NETTI GIUSEPPE
  NICASSIO LEONARDO
  NICOLAMARINO TOMMASO
  NOBILE VINCENZO DOMENICO
  NOTARANGELO LUCA
  ORLANDO ANTONIO
  ORR ELAINE
  PACIFICO GIOVANNI
  PACIOLLA MARIO
  PACIOLLA MICHELE
  PAGLIALUNGA COSIMO
  PALMITESSA ANTONIO
  PALUMBO MICHELE
  PASSARELLI LUCIANO
  PEDONE GIANLUCA
  PERRONE SERGIO
  PETROSILLO STEFANO
  PIARULLI DONATELLA FLORIANA
  PICCOLO VITO MICHELE
  PIGNATELLI IGNAZIO
  PLANTAMURA PAOLO
  PORCELLI NICOLA
  PORFIDO ANNAMARIA
  POTENZA OSVALDO
  PRIORE CARLO
  PULIMENO VITO
  QUARANTA LUIGI
  RAGANATO UMBERTO
  RAMUNDO MARIO
  RE FERNANDO
  RICCO DOMENICO
  RIGANTE GIUSEPPE
  RINALDI DONATO
  ROLLO FERNANDO
  ROMANO VITO
  ROPPO NICOLA
  ROSANO SALVATORE
  ROSATO SIMONE
  ROSSIGNOLI DONATO
  ROTONDO CESARE
  ROTONDO FERRUCCIO
  RUBINI GIUSEPPE
  RUSSO MAURIZIO
  SALAMINA MARTINO
  SALICANDRO MARGHERITA
  SALLUCE DAVIDE
  SANSOLINO VITO
  SAPONE FRANCESCO
  SARCINA CLAUDIO
  SASSANELLI NICOLA
  SCALERA DIEGO
  SCIALPI ANGELA
  SCIURTI FRANCESCO
  SCOLAMIERO FRANCESCO
  SCOMMEGNA SALVATORE
  SCORRANO ORESTE
  SCRIMIERI ANTONIO
  SEMERARO FRANCESCO
  SERAFINO EMANUELE
  SILVESTRI MARIO
  SORRENTI ALESSANDRO
  SOZIO FRANCESCO
  SPAGNULO DONATELLO
  SPERA SABINA
  SPERTI COSIMO
  SPONZIELLO LORENZO LUIGI
  STELLACCI VITO
  STRAFELLA MARIGRAZIA
  TARANTINI DOMENICO
  TARANTINO ELIO MARIA
  TARSI COSIMO
  TARTAGLIONE ANTONIO
  TAURINO SALVATORE
  TODISCO LEONARDO
  TORTORELLA PIETRO
  TRINCHERA STEFANIA
  TROTOLO VINCENZO
  TUPPUTI ANDREA
  TURTURO VINCENZO
  VALENTE ALESSANDRO
  VALLETTA FRANCESCO
  VAMPO CATALDO
  VAMPO GIUSEPPE
  VENTIMIGLIA CARMELO
  VENTURA VINCENZO
  VERGARI RAFFAELE
  VETRANO MARIO
  VISTA CARMELA
  ZAGARIA MICHELE
  ZOCCO GIANFRANCO
  FAVIA PIERLUIGI MARIA
  ANNOSCIA PATRIZIA
  ARRE' STEFANO
  ARTELLIS FRANCESCO
  AVIGLIANO DONATO ANTONIO
  BENEDETTO ANDREA
  BERLOCO NICOLA
  BITETTO MICHELE
  BRUNO DONATO
  CARDUCCI GENEROSO
  CARLUCCI MASSIMO
  CASTELLANA GIUSEPPE
  CASTELLI FRANCESCO
  CEGLIA ANGELO ANTONIO
  CENTONZE VITO
  CIMINO GENNARO
  CIRILLO DAVIDE
  COLABELLA MAURIZIO
  COLELLA GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 07078
  COLONNA CIPRIANO
  CONVERTINO GRAZIANA
  CORNACCHIA GIUSEPPE
  CORNACCHIA VINCENZO
  CRAMAROSSA ROCCO
  CREANZA NICOLA
  D'AGOSTINO LUCIANA
  DE PALO MARIO
  DENORA NICOLA
  DENORA TOMMASO
  DENTICO EMANUELE
  DI GIOIA LUDOVICO
  DI GRAZIA DOMENICO
  DI LEO MICHELE
  DI NOIA DORIAN
  DIMARTINO GIANLUCA
  DIRIENZO ANGELA
  DIRIENZO MARCO
  DIRIENZO VITO
  FALCICCHIO BERARDINO
  FALCO LUCA
  FAVALE ANTONELLA
  FERRULLI GIUSEPPE
  FERRULLI TOMMASO
  FIGUNDIO ANTONIO
  FIORE DOMENICO   Codice chip: 07080
  FRACCALVIERI DOMENICO
  GADALETA COSMO
  GALLO DOMENICO
  GELAO NICOLA
  GIANNINI MAURIZIO LUCIANO
  GIRARDI ISABELLA
  GLORIOSO GIACOMO
  GRANILE VITTORIO
  IANNONE VINCENZO
  LAGRECA ANGELO
  LAUDADIO GIUSEPPE
  LENOCI GIAMPIERO
  LEOGRANDE PASQUALE
  LIUZZI MATTEO
  LOIUDICE CARLO
  LOPORCARO CARLO
  LOPRIANO PIETRO
  LORENZO FELICE
  LORUSSO VENTURO GERARDO
  LOSPINOSO FEDERICO
  LOSURDO DOMENICO
  LOSURDO GIUSEPPE
  LOTITO MARCO
  LUPO STEFANIA
  MAGGI SEBASTIANO
  MALVINNI ANTONELLO
  MARCONE GIUSEPPE
  MARVULLI FRANCESCO
  MARVULLI GIUSEPPE
  MATERA FRANCESCO
  MICCOLI TIZIANO
  MIZZI CORRADO
  MOLINARO GIUSEPPE
  MONITILLO DOMENICO
  MONTEMURRO CIRO
  MONTEMURRO STEFANO
  MORAMARCO RAFFAELLA
  MORISCO MICHELE
  NANNA SILVIO
  NARCISO FABIO
  NIGRO TOMMASO
  OLIVA LUCIA
  PALASCIANO FELICE
  PALASCIANO GIUSEPPE
  PAPANGELO NUNZIO
  PAPAPIETRO COSIMO
  PARABITA CASIMIRO
  PARRULLI FERDINANDO
  PASANISI SALVATORE
  PASCALE PIETRO
  PENNACCHIA FRANCESCO
  PERGOLA ROBERTO
  PETRELLI VALENTINA
  PETRIGNANI CARLANTONIO
  PETROCELLI ANNA MARIA
  PIGNATELLI DONATO
  PINTO MICHELE
  POLISENO GIOVANNI
  QUATTROMINI CARLO
  RAGONE VINCENZO
  RECA GIUSEPPE
  RINALDI STEFANO
  RIZZUTI MARGHERITA
  RUBINO INNOCENZO
  RUTIGLIANO AGOSTINO
  SANTAMARIA VITO LEONARDO
  SAPIO PIETRO
  SARDONE ANGELO
  SARDONE MARIANNA
  SARUBBI MICHELE
  SASSO MICHELE   Codice chip: 07086
  SAVINO VITO
  SEGRETO FILIPPO
  SIMONE ROCCO
  SINGH JASDEV
  SINISI GABRIELE
  SOMMA MARIA
  STIGLIANO MARIO
  STIMOLO FRANCESCO
  STORSILLO CATERINA
  TAMMA NICOLA
  TERRIBILE DOMENICO
  TRAGNI MICHELE
  VALLA EMANUELE
  VARVARA MASSIMO
  VITALE GIROLAMO
  ZERMO COSIMO DAMIANO
  ZINGARO GIOVANNI
  ZITA FRANCESCO
  PADOLECCHIA LUCIANO   Codice chip: 18240
  PICCINNO LUIGI
  ABITINO FRANCESCO
  ADDANTE NICOLA   Codice chip: 07696
  AGRUSTI GAETANO   Codice chip: 14031 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  ALBANESE ALESSANDRO
  ALBANI CARMEN   Codice chip: 18052
  ANACLERIO EMANUELE
  ANCONA VITO
  ANDRIOLA NICOLANGELO   Codice chip: 07031
  ANELLI CARMELA
  ANGIULI GIUSEPPE MASSIMO   Codice chip: 13855
  ANTONELLI ANGELA
  AVERSA ANTONIO   Codice chip: 14024 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  AZZONE LUIGI   Codice chip: 18147
  BARBETTA AGATA
  BARONE GIUSEPPE
  BARSANTI GIORGIO
  BASSI VINCENZO
  BATTAFARANO GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 12924
  BELLUCCI MATTIA   Codice chip: 11689
  BENEDETTO ANDREA
  BIASI GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 12609 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  BITETTO COSIMO DAMIANO   Codice chip: 12759 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  BOTTONE FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 14460 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  BRUNO MICHELE   Codice chip: 08204
  BUCCI SILVIA
  BUZZOTTA GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 08180
  CAMPANELLA PASQUALE
  CAPUTO PIETRO   Codice chip: 15055
  CASCIONE ANGELO MAURIZIO   Codice chip: 14246
  CAVUOTO SABINO   Codice chip: 05354
  CAZZOLLA PAOLO
  CHIAFFARATA MICHELE
  CHIMENTI PASQUA   Codice chip: 15127
  CIGNARELLI ANGELO   Codice chip: 15953
  CIMARUSTI MICHELE
  CINIERI NICOLA   Codice chip: 07369
  CINIERO MARIA   Codice chip: 14582 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  CIONI PATRIZIA
  COLAIANNI SCIPIONE
  COLASANTO ANTONELLA   Codice chip: 14999
  COLASANTO MARIANNA
  COLELLA VITO
  CONTE STEFANO   Codice chip: 05220 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  COPPOLA ANTONIA
  CORRIERO ANNA
  CUNIGLIO ANGELO   Codice chip: 05537
  CURRI VITANTONIO   Codice chip: 07182
  D'APRILE ARTURO FABIO   Codice chip: 05221 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  D'ELIA MAURIZIO   Codice chip: 12726 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  D'ERARIO PIETRO   Codice chip: 12646
  D'ONGHIA FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 14584 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  D'ORFEO GIACCHINO
  D'ORIA MARIO
  DALENA DOMENICO   Codice chip: 08092
  DE BIASE PASQUALE FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 14412
  DE CANDIA DOMENICO
  DE CATALDO GIACINTO   Codice chip: 07745
  DE DONNO SABRINA
  DE GIRARDIS MODESTO
  DE IACO LORETANA
  DE IUDICIBUS NICOLA
  DE LEO GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 07190 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  DE LUCA ANTONIO BORIS   Codice chip: 11758 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  DE LUCA PASQUALE   Codice chip: 05249 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  DE PALMA MARCO   Codice chip: 07520
  DE PALMA PIERO   Codice chip: 15104
  DE SANTIS PASQUALE
  DE SERIO GIUSEPPE
  DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETTA   Codice chip: 15139
  DE TOMMASO RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 15140
  DE TULLIO GIOVANNI
  DI NANNA GENNARO
  DIANA CHIARA
  DIASPARRA GIOACCHINO   Codice chip: 14127
  DICORATO ROSARIO LUIGI   Codice chip: 15681
  DIFINO ALESSANDRO
  DORONZO GRAZIA   Codice chip: 15528
  FATIGUSO VITO GIUSEPPE
  FIORE RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 12649
  FORTUNATO DANILO   Codice chip: 14112
  FORTUNATO VINCENZO   Codice chip: 18151 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  FRANCIONE ANNA
  GALLO NICOLETTA   Codice chip: 14129
  GENCO GIANBATTISTA   Codice chip: 12682
  GIAMPAOLO VITO
  GIANNINI GIANVITO   Codice chip: 11763 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  GIANNUZZI ANTONIO
  GIGANTE LUIGI
  GIGANTE LUIGIA ANNA   Codice chip: 13859
  GIOTTA SEBASTIANO   Codice chip: 07716 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  GIULIANI GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 11644
  GUARNIERI LEONARDO
  GUGLIELMI CARMELO
  IASPARRO DOMENICO
  INVERNIZZI GIANLUIGI
  L'ABBATE LUIGI
  LA GHEZZA SERENA   Codice chip: 07759
  LACANDELA ROBERTO
  LAFIOSCA DOMENICO
  LAFORGIA VALENTINO   Codice chip: 12662 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  LAMACCHIA RUGGIERO   Codice chip: 18033
  LANOTTE GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 13714 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  LAPEDOTA NICOLA   Codice chip: 07718 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  LARIZZA DAMIANO
  LASALA DOMENICO   Codice chip: 18029
  LATTANZIO CINZIA   Codice chip: 12054
  LATTARULO CARMINE
  LELLA GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 13000
  LEO VALENTINA   Codice chip: 07216
  LEOGRANDE GIOVANNI FRANCESCO
  LIMITONE MAURIZIO
  LIPPOLIS GIAMMICHELE
  LIPPOLIS MARIO
  LIUZZI MARIA
  LOIOTILE VITANTONIO
  LOIUDICE VITO   Codice chip: 12638
  LOPRIORE ALESSANDRO
  LORUSSO GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 14992
  LOSAVIO GIACOMO
  LOVECCHIO VALERIA
  LOZITO NICOLA   Codice chip: 15072
  LUCARELLA FRANCESCO
  MANGHISI PIERO
  MANZARI VITO   Codice chip: 08103
  MARINIELLO ALBERTO   Codice chip: 15030
  MASI FRANCESCA
  MASI GIANFRANCO
  MASSARO ROSA   Codice chip: 07072
  MASTROROCCO GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 08082
  MAURO ABBONDANZA
  MAZZARELLI VITA MARIA
  MELE DAVID   Codice chip: 05212
  MELE DOMENICO   Codice chip: 14322
  MEZZAPESA NICOLA
  MEZZAPESA VITO
  MILANO MARIA MADDALENA   Codice chip: 18042
  MILONE GAETANO
  MINUNNI GRAZIANA   Codice chip: 14042
  MOLITERNI GIUSEPPE
  MONGELLI LUIGI   Codice chip: 14081 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  MONOPOLI LEONARDO
  NANNA FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 18115
  NAPOLETANO GAETANO   Codice chip: 07549
  NOMPLEGGIO VITO   Codice chip: 18112
  NOTARNICOLA GIOVANNI
  NOTARNICOLA VINCENZO
  ORLANDO MICHELE
  OTTOMANO DOMENICO
  PACE CARMINE   Codice chip: 14193 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  PAGANO GIULIA
  PALMIERI GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 18148
  PALMIERI IOLE
  PALUMBO DOMENICO
  PALUMBO VINCENZO   Codice chip: 15892
  PAPPAGALLO GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 15078
  PAPPALARDO MICHELE   Codice chip: 12642
  PASCALICCHIO BARTOLO   Codice chip: 08186
  PASSARO PIETRO   Codice chip: 12665 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  PASSARO TOMMASO   Codice chip: 15955
  PAVONE TOMMASO   Codice chip: 07591 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  PEDOTE DONATO
  PEDOTE GIACOMO   Codice chip: 13716
  PELLEGRINO CHRISTIAN
  PERAGINE GIANNI ROBERTO   Codice chip: 14072
  PETRELLI MICHELE
  PETRELLI NICOLA
  PIANCONE GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 07110
  PIZZICHILLO NICOLA   Codice chip: 15695
  PORCELLI ANGELO
  PORTARARO ANTONIO
  PRIMICERIO RICCARDO
  PUGLIESE ANGELO
  PUZZIFERRI GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 11973 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  RELLA ANNA   Codice chip: 15083
  RELLA FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 18150
  RESSA GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 14248 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  RESTA LORENZO   Codice chip: 12970 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  RICCI VITANTONIO   Codice chip: 07588
  RISOLA ANNA   Codice chip: 11640
  RITELLA PIETRO   Codice chip: 07440 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  RIZZI GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 11720
  ROBERTO PIETRO   Codice chip: 12667
  ROMANAZZI GIUSEPPINA
  ROSSINI ROBERTO   Codice chip: 15084
  RUBINO BASILIO
  SABATELLI ANGELA   Codice chip: 07998
  SALINARI COSIMO
  SANTOPIETRO LORENZA
  SAPONARO GIUSEPPE
  SARUBBI MICHELE
  SCAGLIUSI EUGENIO   Codice chip: 08187
  SCAGLIUSI FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 08188
  SCATTARELLI FRANCESCO SAVERIO   Codice chip: 07201 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  SCIACQUA ANTONIO
  SECONDO FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 07046
  SGARAMELLA RICCARDO   Codice chip: 14913
  SGURA BIAGIO
  SIFANNO GAETANO   Codice chip: 14050
  SIMONE FRANCESCO
  SOLDANO CATALDO   Codice chip: 15507
  SPINELLI GIACOMO   Codice chip: 15038
  SPROVIERO CARMELO EVARISTO   Codice chip: 14045 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  STASOLLA MATTIA PIERO
  TAMMA FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 08105
  TANESE ANTONIO   Codice chip: 13718 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  TANZELLA GIACOMO   Codice chip: 18110
  TARI' DOMENICO   Codice chip: 18320
  TATONE MICHELE   Codice chip: 11662 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  TERLIZZI PASQUALE   Codice chip: 05510
  TERMITE ANTONIO   Codice chip: 12847 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  TIMEO GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 14370
  TINELLI MARIANO   Codice chip: 12768 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  TORRES GAETANO   Codice chip: 11681
  TRANE DOMENICO   Codice chip: 12887
  TRENTADUE TERESA
  TRISCIUZZI LEONARDO   Codice chip: 14901
  TRISOLINI ANGELO MARINO   Codice chip: 14046 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  TURCO DONATO
  URSI MICHELE
  VALENTE FRANCESCO
  VALENTE NICOLA GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 07358 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  VALERIO MICHELE   Codice chip: 18186
  VALERIO SEBASTIANO   Codice chip: 14104
  VANNELLA RAFFAELE
  VASCA GAETANO   Codice chip: 14047 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE
  VENTURA VINCENZO ALESSANDRO
  VIVIAN WALTER   Codice chip: 11618
  VOLZA PIERPAOLO   Codice chip: 18145
  ZACCHEO MARIE FRANCE   Codice chip: 18096
  ZARA IGNAZIO   Codice chip: 12871
  LOPANE GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 18075
  ACAMPORA GIOVANNI
  ACQUAVIVA RAFFAELE
  ACQUAVIVA SAVIO MARCO
  AIROLDI ANGELO
  ALBER WALTER
  ALTOBELLA ANDREA
  ANASTASIA GRAZIA
  ANGELINI ANGELO
  ARENA LORENZO
  BALSAMO LUISA
  BARTOLOMEO SAVINO
  BASILE ANTONIO
  BASILIO MARIA CARMELA
  BERETTA ROBERTO
  BIAGIOTTI DANILO
  BOOTH MICHAEL
  BOTTESELLA MASSIMO
  BROCART PHILIPPE
  BUBICI MICHELE
  CANIGLIA CAMILLO
  CAPUTO LIBERA FRANCESCA
  CARATI ANTONIO
  CARBONARA GABRIELE
  CARBONE MICHELE
  CARDILLO PAOLO
  CARDONE ORONZO
  CARPINELLI PIERPAOLO
  CARRIERA LEONARDO
  CASCIANO MICHELE
  CASSESE CARLO
  CASTELLANA GIUSEPPE
  CASTELLI SIMONETTA
  CASTRIOTTA ALDO
  CASTRIOTTA FILIPPO
  CEDDIA EMANUELE
  CEDROLA GIONATA
  CERRONE GIUSEPPE
  CHIANURA BARTOLOMEO
  CIAMPINI NICOLA
  CICE VITO GRAZIANO
  CICERO LAURA
  CILLI GAETANO ALESSIO
  CIPOLLETTA IVANO
  CIUFFREDA NICOLA
  CLINI FILIPPO
  COLADARCI IVAN
  COLANGIONE PIO
  CORVINO GIULIO
  COSTANTINI FABIO
  COTRUFO SIMONE
  CRUCINIO IVANA
  D'ACUNTO PASQUALE
  D'APOTE VINCENZO ANTONIO
  D'ASCANIO COSIMO ALESSANDRO
  D'ERRICO FILIPPO
  DAL GRANDE NICOLA
  DE CRISTOFARO DOMENICO
  DE NICOLO NICOLA
  DE PACE FRANCESCO
  DE VITA MATTEO
  DEL BARONE ENZO
  DEL NEGRO RUGGERO
  DEMARINIS MARIA
  DESMAELE DENIS
  DI BARI GIOVANNI
  DI CARLO PASQUALE
  DI GENNARO VINCENZO
  DI GIUSTINO SILVIA
  DI MAGGIO MATTEO
  DI NOIA VITO ROBERTO
  DIBATTISTA MICHELE
  DIPIERRO QUINTINO
  DISTASO FRANCESCO
  DOLAN ALAN
  DORONZO EMANUELE
  DRAPS MICHEL
  DU CHALARD AMELIE
  FANELLI GIOVANNA
  FANELLI MARIA
  FERRARA DAVIDE
  FERRARO GIOVANNI
  FIGINI KATIA
  FILANNINO PASQUALE
  FINIZIO POMPEO CARLO   Codice chip: 07838
  FONTO' ANTONIO
  FRANZONE GIUSEPINA
  FRATICELLI MATTEO
  FRIGO CRISTINA
  GASPARRO ANGELO SCIPIO
  GATTA MIRKO
  GATTA PASQUALE
  GATTAFONI MARCO
  GIALDRONE ANDREA
  GIALLONGO FILIPPO
  GIOIA ISIDORO
  GIORGIO VITO ANTONIO
  GIULIANI PASQUALE
  GRANIERO ROSA
  GRAVINA MARCO
  GRILLO ANASTASIA
  GUENTHER GOETZL
  GUIDA NICOLA
  IACCARINO SALVATORE
  IACOVELLI PASQUALE
  IMPAGNATIELLO MATTEO
  INCHINGOLO GIACINTO
  JEUDY BRUNO
  KALDA RUTH
  KASINSI JAKUB
  KASINSKA MARTA
  KERSCHBAUMER ANNA MARIA
  KUHNEN DOROTHEA EDITH
  LA TORRE PIERPAOLO
  LAGRASTA GIUSEPPE
  LAMONACA GRAZIA
  LEGGIERI MATTEO
  LEUCE GIANFRANCO
  LOCATELLI MICHELE ORIELE
  LONGO FRANCESCO
  LOVERRO VINCENZO
  LUCENTE LUCA MARIA
  LUCIANO RAFFAELE
  LUPOLI MARCO
  MANES ADAMO
  MANGIACOTTI FRANCESCA
  MANTICO MADDALENA
  MART EINASTO
  MARTINELLI RICCARDO
  MARTINO ALBERTO
  MASCIANGELO CARMINE
  MASTRANDREA FELICE
  MASTROLUCA LUIGI ANTONIO
  MASTROPIETRO FLAVIO
  METTA LEONARDO
  MILLER STUART
  MIRABELLO LUCA
  MODIGLIANI FASOLI ALICE
  MONACELLI GARGARO FRANCESCO
  MONGELLI LIDIA
  MOREL PHILIPPE
  MORELLI ANTONIO   Codice chip: 12750
  MORRICELLA VITO
  MUOLO LUIGI
  NEILL SIMON
  NODARI TIZIANA
  NOTARANGELO FABIO
  OGNISSANTI FEDERICO
  OGNISSANTI TOMMASO
  OSIMANI DANILO
  PACILLI GIUSEPPE
  PALAZZI GAETANO
  PALAZZO PAOLO
  PALENA IMMACOLATA
  PALMA RICCARDO
  PAPARELLA SALVATORE
  PASTORE GAETANO
  PATRUNO ANTONIA
  PE' GRAZIANA
  PELUSI MICHELE NATALE
  PERFETTO ALTOMARE
  PERROTTA MARCO
  PETRELLI VINCENZO
  PETRILLI SABINO
  PETRILLI SIMONA