ELENCO ISCRITTI

   17-02-2019
GAETA - FORMIA 2019




 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

LIMITE MASSIMO DI ISCRITTI: 1200

ISCRIZIONI CHIUSE




Clicca sull'immagine per ingrandirla

  ALLEGATI
  


 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

LIMITE MASSIMO DI ISCRITTI: 1200

  Chip personale attivo     Chip personale non attivo

Cerca
  1 3 MILLENNIO
  1 A.L.S. CREMELLA
  4 A.S.D ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
  1 A.S.D LITERNUM DOMITIA RUNNING
  2 A.S.D. M. SPORT TEAM
  104 A.S.D. AMATORI MARATHON FRATTESE
  8 A.S.D. AMICI DEL POD.MADDALONI
  1 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM
  5 A.S.D. ATLETICA ATELLANA
  3 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALES
  1 A.S.D. ATLETICA EE' A CIRCEO
  1 A.S.D. ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
  3 A.S.D. ATLETICA HERMADA
  1 A.S.D. ATLETICA LATINA
  6 A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
  39 A.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA
  5 A.S.D. B-LAKE RUNNER VOLTURNO
  70 A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO
  4 A.S.D. CYCLING & FITNESS
  2 A.S.D. ELBA RUNNERS
  1 A.S.D. ERCO SPORT
  38 A.S.D. FONDI RUNNERS 2010
  13 A.S.D. JANULA SPORT
  6 A.S.D. LIRI RUNNERS
  1 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING
  1 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  4 A.S.D. NAPOLIRUN
  1 A.S.D. POD. AMATORI MOROLO
  1 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
  1 A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA
  4 A.S.D. PODISTICA FRATTESE
  106 A.S.D. PODISTICA NORMANNA
  6 A.S.D. PODISTICA PONTINIA
  2 A.S.D. PODISTICA TERRACINA
  20 A.S.D. ROCCAGORGA
  11 A.S.D. RUNDAGI
  97 A.S.D. RUNLAB LIT. ALB. BRI.
  10 A.S.D. RUNNING VAIRANO
  1 A.S.D. TEAM RUNNERS GRUMESE
  1 A.S.D. TERZIGNO CORRE
  1 A.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS
  2 A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO
  3 A.S.D. VITULAZIO RUNNING TEAM
  1 ACCADEMIA KRONOS CAMPANIA CORRI PER GAIA
  9 ACSD FELIXRUNNING
  8 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM
  4 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
  1 ASD ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI
  4 ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI
  7 ASD ATLETICA BORG.RIUN.SERMONETA
  1 ASD CROSS TRAINING SORA
  4 ASD LE GANZE RUNNERS
  1 ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
  1 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING
  6 ASD PIPPARUNNERS
  25 ASD PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERNO
  1 ASD REAL CASERTA NUOTO
  3 ASD RIONE GARBATELLA
  2 ASD RUN LIFE
  7 ASD RUN WITH FRIENDS
  1 ASD RUNNER TRAINER
  1 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY
  1 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO
  9 ASD RUNNING CLUB LATINA
  1 ASD SPORTING CLUB USA AVEZZANO
  1 ATHLETICA VATICANA A.S.D.
  8 ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO
  6 ATLETICA ARCE
  2 ATLETICA CECCANO
  3 ATLETICA ENI
  4 ATLETICA OLIMPIC MARINA ASD
  1 BIANCO MODA SPORT CIAMPINO ASD
  1 C.S. MARATHON DI SANTO
  7 CESARINASCE A.S.D.
  1 CIRC. SPORT.DILETT. LA FONTANA
  25 CUS CASSINO
  2 ERMES CAMPANIA
  1 ERNICA RUNNING A.S.D.
  1 FRANGAR NON FLECTAR
  5 G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO
  1 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.
  6 GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI
  2 GS TERMOPILI D'ITALIA
  3 IDEATLETICA AURORA
  1 LBM SPORT TEAM
  2 LIONS VALLE UFITA
  5 MONDRAGONE IN CORSA
  1 NUOVA ATLETICA CISTERNA
  1 PODISTICA DEI FIORI
  5 PODISTICA SAMMARITANA
  5 POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO
  48 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA
  1 POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA
  31 POLI GOLFO
  1 POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD
  1 POWER CASAGIOVE
  1 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB
  21 RUNCARD
  4 RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI A.S.D.
  2 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO
  3 S.S.D.TELESIA RUNNING TEAM A R.L.
  2 SORA RUNNERS CLUB
  1 SPERLONGA E 20 ASD
  3 TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
  3 TOP RUN CECCANO ASD
  14 TOP RUN FONDI ASD
  1 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE CASERTA
  3 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE LATINA